Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/03/2006
CSNC San Cugat del Vallés, C.H. Can Caldés (San Cugat del Vallés, Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Domingo Iris Blue 0-54,42
Berta Baucells Saltarina 0-57,17
Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0-60,99
Berta Baucells Latura 0-66,49
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Ilimo 0-68,88
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Robin Z 0-75,99
Gemma Badessa Loiza Du Quelec 4-64,53
Xavi Grau Mistral 4-68,14
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 4-68,78
10º Paz De Delas Nayana Briquedalle 4-73
11º Claire Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 4-78,64
12º Aliette Mouroux Mistral D'azul 8-75,33
13º Mireia Martinez Java E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Alcaser El Penor D?Useau 0-50,54
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Nigth 0-55,37
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire 0-56,43
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Damm de la Borde 0-57,4
Hervé Duhaut Kalif 0-57,62
Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 0-59,46
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 0-61,63
Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juxe Box De Noron 0-62
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0-62,22
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-62,73
11º Francisco Colomer Cristal De Ideo 0-63,9
12º Eduardo De Aysa Acrobat Du Boix 0-68,83
13º Boris Rogier Vivaldi 1-71,32
14º Claire van Gelder High Five 1-71,97
15º Victor Fraguas Garcia Casanovas Z 2-76,8
16º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4-57,01
17º Aliette Mouroux Hercules Champeix 4-63,36
18º Joan Esteve Batista Salto 4-68,04
19º Estrat Mateu Quimbi 4-82,13
20º Joan Esteve Batista Orlandos 8-65,94
21º Montse Pladeveya Quick Girl Del Mas 11-78,37
22º Estrat Mateu Kanumera E
  Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Daisy 0-58,74
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0-60,23
Alex Soriano Blue Note 0-60,55
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0-60,64
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0-64,89
Anna Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 0-65
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0-67,81
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 0-68,34
Eduardo De Aysa Honey 0-68,38
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 0-70,12
11º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-71,1
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0-72,64
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0-72,76
14º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 0-74,7
15º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 0-77,18
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wakito 0-78,51
17º Andrea Fraguas Junon De Cericier 2-86,75
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 3-88,33
19º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-65,19
20º Xavier Cebria Va Tout 4-68,3
21º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 4-72,58
22º Oliver Singleton Cántico 5-80,25
23º Estrat Mateu Jonkile 5-82,52
24º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 5-82,6
25º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 6-87,26
26º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 9-81,84
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Saphoro 16-92,24
28º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 18-100,94
29º Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Come On 2 E
  Prueba Nº04. Dif. Progr. G/V Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Roquet Autonell Katina Del Maset 65-57,59
Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 65-63,06
Paz De Delas Nayana Briquedalle 65-64,65
Berta Baucells Latura 55-52,24
Claire Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 25-55,6
Xavi Grau Mistral 25-61,67
Aliette Mouroux Mistral D'azul 18-55,95
Motse Pladeveya Chopen Del Mas E
  Prueba Nº05. Dos fases. G/IV Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0/0-19,24
Helena Alcaser El Penor D?Useau 0/0-21,01
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0/0-22,78
Clara Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 0/0-23,1
Hervé Duhaut Kalif 0/0-23,37
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0/0-25,08
Claire van Gelder High Five 0/0-25,27
Boris Rogier Vivaldi 0/0-25,43
Beatriz Viada Juxe Box De Noron 0/0-26,21
10º Francisco Colomer Cristal De Ideo 0/0-27,52
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Raipit 0/0-27,56
12º Victor Fraguas Garcia Casanovas Z 0/0-30,1
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord 0/0-30,19
14º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Ilimo 0/0-31,27
15º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 0/4-24,52
16º Estrat Mateu Quimbi 0/4-25,53
17º Estrat Mateu Kanumera 0/5-33,8
18º Virginia Graells Cros Fly Nigth 0/6-38,08
19º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 0/6-39,18
20º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Damm de la Borde 0/9-48,75
21º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0/9-48,85
22º Berta Baucells Saltarina 0/10-39,56
23º Gemma Badessa Loiza Du Quelec 0/10-63,28
24º Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 0/E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0/E
26º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4-42,27
27º Carlota Colomer Ulien 4-44,79
28º Joan Esteve Batista Orlandos 4-44,85
29º Eduardo De Aysa Acrobat Du Boix 4-45,44
30º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 4-46,07
31º Joan Esteve Batista Salto 4-46,64
32º Laura Domingo Iris Blue 4-52,9
33º Imma Roquet Autonell Ojos Albos 8-40,97
34º Montse Pladeveya Quick Girl Del Mas 8-54,95
35º Aliette Mouroux Hercules Champeix 9-58,89
36º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Haj De La Parpoire E
  Prueba Nº06. AM5. G-III/GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Daisy 0/0-39,67
Xavier Cebria Va Tout 0/0-41,27
Margaret Mollet Eggli Idefix 0/0-41,57
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0/0-47,82
Margaret Mollet Eggli Saphoro 0/0-51,52
Oliver Singleton Cántico 0/0-55,46
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Rembrandt 0/0-55,57
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0/4-40,37
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0/4-40,75
10º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/4-42,8
11º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0/4-42,97
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 0/4-52,25
13º Eduardo De Aysa Honey 0/5-62
14º Alex Soriano Blue Note 4-68,31
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4-71,61
16º Estrat Mateu Jonkile 4-71,83
17º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 4-72,41
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wakito 4-73,89
19º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 4-76,43
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Laferro 4-77,24
21º Andrea Fraguas Junon De Cericier 5-81,09
22º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 8-69,87
23º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 8-70,1
24º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 12-72,3
25º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 19-88,34
26º Sol Daurella Comadran Come On 2 E
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda E
  Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel E
29º Anna Bassons Fidji de la Mouche R