Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/02/2002
CSNP-1 La Moraleja, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis A2. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Álvarez Turumbay 0-ET
  Bosco Bernabé Dimitri 0-ET
  Lucca Martín Aladín 0-ET
  María Llantada Cosse Mini-Moss 0-ET
  Prueba Nº02. Ponis A. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Rodríguez Yuste Cador du Mipier 0/0-21,69
Alberto Rodríguez Yuste Aray 0/0-23,52
Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Pretty 0/0-24,19
Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Zeus 0/0-24,72
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cachou 0/0-26,20
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Bagheera 0/0-26,75
Victoria Gargallo Maddy 0/0-30,40
Carla Criado López Olimpia 0/0-31,45
Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0/0-31,51
10º Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Mini-Moss 0/0-31,81
  Prueba Nº03. Ponis B2. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Fayette 0/0-32,49
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Fayette 0/0-35,18
Claudia Coello De Portugal Testarrosa 33-75,68
  Prueba Nº04. Ponis C2. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bárbara Llagostera Simply Better 0/0-21,18
Alfonso Mortera Champagne 0/0-22,14
Catalina Ayuso Herlow Softy 0/0-30,04
Elena Cervera Gladiateur 0/2-45,38
Carlota Palomino Gladiateur 0/6-49,33
José González Daysi 0/8-47,11
Patricia González Simply Better 0/Elim
Blanca Bunzl Donald II 30-67,94
  Prueba Nº05. Ponis B. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Diane 0/0-18,21
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 0/0-21,56
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Pedro 0/0-21,68
Carlos de la Malla Eden du Breuil 0/0-21,78
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Caramelo 0/0-22,45
Alejandra García Martínez Dundee 0/0-22,89
Isabel Jaén Charro Nectarine 0/0-23,27
Patricia de la Malla Eden du Breuil 0/0-23,57
Claudia Coello De Portugal Princesa 0/0-24,69
10º Capitán García-Arias Otho 0/0-24,81
  Prueba Nº06.Ponis C. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 0/0-18,45
Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada Do Paco 0/0-19,87
Antonio Montánchez Jabata 0/0-20,40
Juan Sánchez Generic de Soulac 0/0-20,79
Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Valmy 0/0-20,88
Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 0/0-20,90
Cynthia Díaz Nobile Oakland Black Pearl 0/0-21,56
Inés Valladolid Time Lord 0/0-21,93
Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles 0/0-21,93
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 0/0-23,77
  Prueba Nº07. Ponis D2. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pío Mortera Polo 0/0-21,17
Carlota Izquierdo Mr. Phill 0/0-25,57
Fernanda Fernández De Mesa Assier 12-71,80
  Prueba Nº08. Ponis D. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 0-46,25
Tamara Carreño Lucas 0-49,37
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Everest Du Cannon 0-57,34
Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 0-58,53
Carlota Dorado Loughtnatousa Cindy 4-58,10
Antonio Montánchez Tara 4-60,28
Antonio Mancha Killer 8-55,80
Astrid De Sas Van Damme Mae West 25-77,52
  Prueba Nº09. Ponis D/GP. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez King Kade 0/0-34,62
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Rodolfo 0/0-35,93
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/0-37,63
Micaela De Wit Hola 0/9-47,36
Amalia Aresu Cotte Jardin 0/RET
Natalia Golding Ricochet 4-64,55
Natalia Golding Pepper 4-64,68
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Golden Forth 8-66,98
Andrea Jorda Lindon Caroline 8-76,84
10º Antonio Montánchez Limao 12-85,32
  Prueba Nº10. Ponis A2. AI
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Álvarez Turumbay 0-ET
  Alejandro Roessink Quick 0-ET
  Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-ET
  Prueba Nº11. Ponis A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cachou 0-42,03
Ana Rodríguez Ortiz Aray 0-45,48
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Aray 0-48,68
Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Zeus 0-48,70
Carla Criado López Olimpia 0-48,87
Victoria Gargallo Maddy 0-52,59
Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0-54,04
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Bacheera 0-54,29
Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Mini-Moss 0-56,11
10º Triana Schroeder Cachou 0-57,34
  Prueba Nº12. Ponis B2. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Carnaval 0-46,92
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Fayette 0-48,36
Claudia Coello De Portugal Testarrosa 0-51,16
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Fayette 0-60,88
Marta González Carnaval 4-47,53
  Prueba Nº13. Ponis C2. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bárbara Llagostera Simply Better 0-40,07
Catalina Ayuso Herlow Softy 0-42,83
Patricia González Simply Better 0-46,21
Carlota Palomino Gladiateur 0-64,38
Alfonso Mortera Champagne 4-41,79
Blanca Bunzl Donald II 4-68,52
  Prueba Nº14. Ponis D/GP. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Golding Ricochet 0/0-49,14
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/0-50,63
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez King Kade 0/0-50,93
Natalia Golding Pepper 8/0-55,84
Diandra Cru Dasty Boy 8/0-56,89
Micaela De Wit Hola 0/8-57,37
Antonio Montánchez Limao 4/30-75,15
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Golden Forth 27/10-67,39
Antonio Montánchez Tara 8/36-87,34
10º Carlos de la Malla Arianne Star 16/32-85,19
  Prueba Nº15. Ponis D. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis I 0-52,41
Tamara Carreño Lucas 0-56,40
Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 0-64,61
Carlota Dorado Loughtnatousa Cindy 0-67,51
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Everest Du Cannon 4-68,04
Antonio Mancha Killer 8-61,84
Astrid De Sas Van Damme Mae West 12-66,89
  Prueba Nº16. Ponis D2. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pío Mortera Polo 0-50,46
Carlota Izquierdo Mr. Phill 6-66,27
Fernanda Fernández De Mesa Assier 41-93,78
  Prueba Nº17. Ponis C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Luda 0-46,34
Antonio Montánchez Jabata 0-46,58
Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada Do Paco 0-49,58
Paola Sánchez García Flight Du Buhot 0-55,49
Antonio Montánchez Jabata 0-58,91
Claudia Jane Pascual Patati 0-60,07
Pilar Murga Pulgarcito 0-60,50
Rocío Pinedo Barbie 0-62,69
Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles 4-46,03
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 4-46,04
  Prueba Nº18. Ponis B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Chipie 0-42,32
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Pedro 0-45,49
Alejandra García Martínez Dundee 0-48,82
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 0-49,08
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Naf Naf 0-49,59
Maria Pia Verdugo Aladueña Comanche ?F? 0-53,37
Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0-56,22
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Caramelo 0-57,06
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho 0-57,25
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Parkton Viscount 0-58,54