Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/05/2006
CSN** Valdemoro, Escuadrón de la Guardia Civil (Valdemoro, Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Sa`Dah 0-ET
  Felix Manzanares Makala 0-ET
  Humbert Bertie Renoir II 0-ET
  Mercedes García Ghillors 0-ET
  Miriam Piqueres Isabi 0-ET
  Sophie Valensi Solkinao 0-ET
  Sara Valverde Nadoux 0-ET
  Laura Andrea Palopoli Fremore 0-ET
  David Vicente Vaquero Atos 0-ET
  Belen Briones Shakara 0-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Farinello 003 0-ET
  Cecilia Diaz-Caneja Mr. Socks 0-ET
  Maria Perez Miravete Alcazar 31 0-ET
  Luisa Echeverria Quinze Mai 0-ET
  ercedes Jimenez Martinez Filou du Boirat 0-ET
  Antonio Ferratges Dandy 0-ET
  Sebastian Arimondi Orville 0-ET
  María Karlsson Eliflo 0-ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Deal C 0-ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Walk River 0-ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 0-ET
22º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Delfin 4-ET
  María Ruiz Sangrador Kahoua 4-ET
  Carmen Candela Jimenez Laguna Diamante 4-ET
  Guillermo Von Puttkamer Uma 4-ET
  Daniel Marcos Calderon Cadete 4-ET
  Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Boo De Quijas 4-ET
  Guillermo Orbegozo Fischer de Bournon 4-ET
29º Andres Bader LadyU 8-ET
30º Jaime Arradi Hesteban D'ivraie 12-ET
31º Natalia Vela Ortizo E
  Felix Manzanares Ñizca E
  Malena Yubero Gygon E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Viento E
  Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Sorpresa E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esteban Marcos García Zorro 0-53,02
Armando Trapote Mariscal Gaby de la Selune 0-53,12
Xavier Junoy Tango Ii 0-54,96
Gonzalo Ramiro Derby De Nay 0-55,59
Gonzalo Ramiro Racha 0-58,49
Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Maravilla 0-59,06
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 0-60,11
Jessica Longley Camelot 0-62,88
Raúl Compte Ivore Du Chevrion 0-63,29
10º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Rebbel W 0-63,99
11º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 0-64,65
12º Cristina Orozco Way Not 0-69
13º Humbert Belmontes Sky Beauty 0-71,64
14º Ana del Río Estela De Villafranca 0-72,78
15º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Hanoi de Sauge 0-74,63
16º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 0-76,05
17º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 0-76,19
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore M 0-77,05
19º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 0-77,38
20º Alejandro Torres Aire Waliro Et 0-78,55
21º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0-80,28
22º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 4-61,99
23º Laura Aguilar EsbroufDesBouge 4-62,41
24º Gabriel Villa Waldhoff-Edelweiss 4-62,74
25º Aida Lopez De Carrion Nirvana del Norte 4-65,65
26º Leonardo Andres Dollander 4-67,24
27º Raúl Compte Gerbera 4-67,68
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 0/0-21,11
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0/0-21,4
Ignacio Pagola Marín Future Flight 0/0-21,6
María Fanjul Suarez Filos 0/0-22,43
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Pirón 0/0-24,48
Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Telma del Masset 0/0-25,44
mar Sanchez Erice 0/0-29,42
Santiago Centenera Samper Tabu 0/4-20,16
Mariano Martínez Bastida Sylverter 0/4-23,06
10º Guillermo Díez Delgado Korus 0/4-23,8
11º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 0/4-24,01
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Simona 0/4-28,83
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetti The Boss 0/4-29,94
14º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0/6-40,69
15º José Díaz Vecnio Renoir 0/8-21,15
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Voriain 0/8-27,07
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 0/8-28,96
18º Andres Bader Golden D'Eglefin 0/8-29,27
19º Agatha Camps Galiant 0/E
20º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 4-49,5
21º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 4-56,51
22º Armando Trapote Mariscal Marylou 4-60,14
23º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar 8-61,47
24º Jose Francisco Couso Jolida 10-73,96
25º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 12-59,32
26º José Vidal Collada Gil Wagner 12-59,95
27º Elena Valero Gran Villais 12-62,3
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Voleo 13-68,91
29º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 13-69,19
30º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 14-71,36
31º Ricardo Luis Escudero Nelis 20-82,14
32º Alvaro Lopez Morales Proteco Calipso III 24-58,43
33º Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine E
34º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Prineipaal E
35º Luis Salomon Vidania Guerrillero II E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0-66,05
Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarango P 0-66,27
Leonardo Andres Puerto Madryn 0-71,9
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 0-73,07
Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 0-74,75
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 0-75,46
José Vidal Collada Alexia 0-76,33
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Recital 0-77,49
Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 0-77,84
10º mar Sanchez Guepiere 0-79,23
11º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 0-83,47
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L?amour 4-71,16
13º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 8-68,99
14º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 8-70,74
15º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 8-73,1
16º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 8-77,73
17º Guillermo Díez Delgado Quincy 32 8-83,56
18º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama 12-77,02
  Prueba Nº05. G/V. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Carreño Valenti Van Denhefinck 0-ET
  María Ruiz Sangrador Kahoua 0-ET
  Cecilia Diaz-Caneja Mr. Socks 0-ET
  Maria Perez Miravete Alcazar 31 0-ET
  Luisa Echeverria Trevio Quinze Mai 0-ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 0-ET
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 0-ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Brisban 0-ET
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esteban Marcos García Zorro 54,86
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 58,04
Armando Trapote Mariscal Gaby de la Selune 58,29
Gonzalo Ramiro Derby De Nay 60
Xavier Junoy Tango Ii 60,52
Hugo Alexandre Soares Gomes Profesor 60,78
Tatiana Albiol Minerva 61,05
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino El Rasillo 61,25
Gonzalo Ramiro Racha 62,16
10º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 62,37
11º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Rebbel W 63,19
12º Guillermo Diez Delgad Korus 63,29
13º Gabriel Villa Waldhoff-Edelweiss 63,41
14º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 64,16
15º Alvaro Lopez Morales Proteco Jurko 65
16º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Last Order 65,77
17º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hachette 66,64
18º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 66,69
19º Ramon Lara Pispa 66,69
20º Marta Palacios Naika 66,83
21º Raúl Compte Gerbera 68,08
22º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 69,13
23º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 69,36
24º Celia Corrales Rhylin Chester 69,43
25º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Maravilla 70,45
26º Aida Lopez De Carrion Nirvana del Norte 70,94
27º Lujan Bugarini Roble 71,16
28º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 71,3
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu II 71,33
30º Luis Salomon Vidania Frenk Guerrillero II 71,34
31º Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Sa`Dah 72,63
32º Antonio Fíalo Gomes Néstor 73,51
33º Humbert Belmontes Sky Beauty 74,25
34º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Espiga De Gimenares 74,73
35º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Chaman 75,14
36º Manuel Andrés Moya Camaro Z 75,41
37º Juan Paredes Fasi du Chatillon 75,68
38º Carlos Paredes Walzerkonig 76,66
39º Ana del Río Estela De Villafranca 76,67
40º Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges 76,94
41º Alejandro Torres Espier Aire Waliro Et 78,63
42º Rita Garcia Rafael 78,8
43º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 78,96
44º Antonio Marañon Alcazar Djerba Du Bucher 79,34
45º Diana López Leret Nartel 79,42
46º Jorge Moreno Montes Pay De Ka 79,5
47º Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 80,45
48º Veronica Hazeu Quickstepp 81,56
49º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 82,07
50º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 82,37
51º Carlos Gonzalez Villajos Isotope du Ley 82,51
52º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 82,79
53º Guillermo Von Puttkamer Aparici Uma 82,96
54º Cristina Orozco Way Not 83,25
55º Silvia Fresno Piles de Sofelguera 83,57
56º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore M 83,71
57º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Aqueo 85,22
58º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Dubay 85,25
59º José María Vázquez Aymerich Faloubet De Villafranca 85,52
60º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 86,23
61º Pablo Barriga Lantano 86,37
62º José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Idee Fixe II 86,7
63º Lorena Cardenas Heidegger Van Deleuze 88,66
64º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Agatha 89,56
65º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 90,53
66º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Voleo 91,09
67º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Jalibrane De Soulac 91,16
68º Caroline De La Paz Atenea-Yar 92
69º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 92,89
70º Carmen Diaz-Jares Indy De Castang 94,58
71º Imanol Echeverría Festón de Gánex 95,63
72º Raúl Compte Ivore Du Chevrion 96,28
73º José María Vázquez Aymerich Eddie Joe 99,57
74º Jessica Longley Camelot 101,48
75º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 102,74
76º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo R Cees Cocu 103,53
77º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jack De Vau 104,62
78º Matteo Carabinieri Zahorí E
79º Lorenzo Appunttato Alfil E
80º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Echo De Terlon E
81º Lara Rodriguez Aviles Excepción II E
82º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne E
83º Laura Aguilar EsbroufDesBouge E
84º Malena Yubero Gygon E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0/0-33,69
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 0/0-34,66
Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 0/0-34,9
Armando Trapote Mariscal Simona 0/0-37,08
Ignacio Pagola Marín Future Flight 0/4-32,38
Armando Trapote Mariscal Marylou 0/4-37,34
Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 0/8-39,46
Andres Bader Golden D'Eglefin 0/20-59,35
Pablo Barriga Aiko 1-97,96
10º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 4-74,26
11º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calipso III 4-76,89
12º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 4-80,07
13º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 4-81,13
14º Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine 4-81,93
15º Jorge Moreno Elton 4-82,98
16º María Fanjul Suarez Filos 4-84,44
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 4-84,47
18º mar Sanchez Erice 4-90,56
19º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 4-91,69
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Sylverter 4-91,77
21º José Vidal Collada Gil Wagner 4-93,93
22º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 8-78,74
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Telma del Masset 8-86,15
24º Anthony Hubert Klee el Rasillo 8-86,38
25º Rafael López Morales Un Amour de Goch 8-90,97
26º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 12-74,57
27º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 12-84,06
28º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 12-86,16
29º Agatha Camps Galiant 12-86,68
30º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 16-84,18
31º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar 16-87,52
32º Luis Franco Martinez Iceber 17-98,09
33º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Hanoi de Sauge 17-113,48
34º Jose Francisco Couso Jolida E
35º José Díaz Vecnio Renoir E
36º Alejandra Entrecanales Etna de Guinfard E
37º Ricardo Luis Escudero Nelis E
38º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Prineipaal E
39º Elena Valero Gran Villais E
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Desiré R
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L?amour 0/0-22,82
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0/0-23,09
Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 0/0-23,85
Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 0/0-24,17
Santiago Centenera Samper Tabu 0/0-24,32
uillermo Diez Delgado Quincy 32 0/0-24,36
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Pirón 0/0-25
Ana Torres Gama Flika 0/0-28,07
Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 0/0-28,08
10º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/4-23,13
11º Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarango P 0/4-23,28
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 0/4-24,5
13º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 0/4-27,89
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4-65,28
15º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Recital 4-67,73
16º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama 4-67,8
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 4-68,97
18º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 4-70,43
19º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 4-74,02
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Gaby de la Selune 0/0-21,45
Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 0/0-24,93
Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 0/0-25,06
Raúl Compte Gerbera 0/0-25,16
Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Glebe De St Pair 0/0-25,82
Lujan Bugarini Roble 0/0-26,67
Ramon Lara Pispa 0/0-26,81
José María Vázquez Aymerich Eddie Joe 0/0-27,25
Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 0/0-27,95
10º Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine 0/0-28,44
11º Guillermo Von Puttkamer Uma 0/0-28,63
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore M 0/0-29
13º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 0/0-29,55
14º Cristina Orozco Way Not 0/0-29,67
15º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 0/0-29,76
16º Ana del Río Estela De Villafranca 0/0-30,18
17º Celia Corrales Rhylin Chester 0/0-30,67
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Desiré 0/0-30,94
19º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0/0-31,88
20º Carlos Gonzalez Villajos Isotope du Ley 0/0-31,89
21º José Vidal Collada Deal C 0/0-38,5
22º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino El Rasillo 0/4-22,75
23º Xavier Junoy Tango Ii 0/4-23,35
24º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Odessa Del Valle 0/4-25,35
25º Alejandro Torres Aire Waliro Et 0/4-25,38
26º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican.Com Granvillais 0/4-26,6
27º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 0/4-27,35
28º Cristina Orozco Climent Icare Saint Georges 0/4-27,67
29º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Espiga De Gimenares 0/4-28,19
30º Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Sa`Dah 0/4-28,68
31º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Dubay 0/4-31,5
32º Diana López Leret Nartel 0/4-32,11
33º Caroline De La Paz Atenea-Yar 0/4-32,6
34º Maria Perez Miravete Alcazar 31 0/4-34,36
35º Lorena Cardenas Heidegger Van Deleuze 0/4-35,82
36º Vicente Juzgado Houat Ii Del Valle 0/4-36,26
37º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Derby De Nay 0/4-37,67
38º Silvia Fresno Monfort Piles de Sofelguera 0/8-33,35
39º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Aqueo 0/8-55,21
40º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 0/16-32,6
41º Jorge Moreno Montes Pay De Ka 0/E
42º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hachette 4-57,53
43º Alvaro Lopez Morales Proteco Jurko 4-58,14
44º Hugo Alexandre Soares Gomes Profesor 4-59,47
45º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Chaman 4-60,04
46º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Minerva 4-60,04
47º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu II 4-60,31
48º Jessica Longley Camelot 4-61,15
49º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Maravilla 4-61,19
50º Xavier Junoy Kahoua 4-61,25
51º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 4-61,4
52º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4-61,53
53º Marta Palacios Naika 4-62,39
54º Antonio Fíalo Gomes Néstor 4-63,09
55º Manuel Andrés Moya Camaro Z 4-63,12
56º Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Indy De Castang 4-64,02
57º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo R Cees Cocu 4-64,04
58º Miriam Piqueres Isabi 4-64,04
59º Aida Lopez De Carrion Nirvana del Norte 4-64,24
60º Rita Garcia Rafael 4-65,57
61º Malena Yubero Gygon 4-67,61
62º Laura Aguilar EsbroufDesBouge 4-69,41
63º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4-70,22
64º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 4-72,32
65º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Agatha 4-72,6
66º Raúl Compte Ivore Du Chevrion 5-82,98
67º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 8-57,06
68º Carlos Paredes Walzerkonig 8-59,73
69º Humbert Belmontes Sky Beauty 8-60,85
70º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 8-61,61
71º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 8-63,52
72º Luisa Echeverria Quinze Mai 8-64,22
73º Juan Paredes Fasi du Chatillon 8-72,54
74º Imanol Echeverría Festón de Gánex 8-77,24
75º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jack De Vau 9-81,69
76º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Jalibrane De Soulac 9-98,01
77º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Voleo 10-84,37
78º Gabriel Villa Waldhoff-Edelweiss 12-55,66
79º Fernando Sagues Ibero 12-62,17
80º Esteban Marcos García Zorro 12-64,25
81º Vicente Juzgado Gipsy Maissoneuve 12-91,2
82º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Echo De Terlon 13-80,03
83º Ricardo Luis Escudero Nelis 15-87,03
84º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 15-90,57
85º Rafael Arimondi Orville E
86º Mercedes Jimenez Filou du Boirat E
87º Antonio Marañon Alcazar Djerba Du Bucher E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 57,81
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 58,97
Alvaro Lopez Morales Calipso III 60,3
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 61,47
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 62,81
Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Rebbel W 63,92
José Vidal Collada Alexia 66,78
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 69,1
Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Telma del Masset 69,67
10º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 70,43
11º Guillermo Díez Delgado Korus 71,51
12º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 71,65
13º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 71,69
14º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama 72,12
15º Jorge Moreno Elton 73,83
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 75,61
17º Xavier Junoy Wilandes 77,73
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal Marylou 79,43
19º mar Sanchez Erice 81,43
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 81,76
21º Luis Franco Martinez Iceber 82,61
22º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Last Order 83,99
23º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 86,65
24º Pablo Barriga Aiko 91,56
25º José Vidal Collada Wagner 92,48
26º Pablo Barriga Lantano 92,71
27º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 92,8
28º Anthony Hubert Klee el Rasillo 95,36
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Faloubet De Villafranca 96,61
30º Jose Francisco Couso Jolida 96,76
31º Andres Bader Golden D'Eglefin 97,37
32º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Hanoi de Sauge 107,01
33º Rafael López Morales Un Amour de Goch 126,74
34º Alejandra Entrecanales Etna de Guinfard E
35º María Fanjul Suarez Filos E
36º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Racha E
37º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar E
38º Agatha Camps Galiant E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/0-30,01
Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L?amour 0/0-31,5
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Pirón 0/0-32,04
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Recital 0/0-37,44
Ignacio Pagola Marín Taragon P 0/4-31,79
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 0/4-33,31
Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 0/4-35,72
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0/4-41,28
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0/12-31,78
10º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabu 4-87,32
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4-90,22
12º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 4-94,46
13º Ana Torres Gama Flika 4-96,44
14º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 4-96,6
15º Guillermo Díez Delgado Quincy 32 8-89,62
16º Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 12-84,29
17º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 12-92,5
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais R
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca R
20º Leonardo Andres Pereira Puerto Madryn R