Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/07/2006
CSN* San Cugat del Vallés, C.H. Can Caldés (San Cugat del Vallés, Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Genbi 0-ET
  Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 0-ET
  Ana Crusat Weisman 0-ET
  Pol Moragas Moha Elite 0-ET
  Noelia Tomas Roky II 0-ET
  Pere Xercavins Indi 0-ET
  Claudia Moller Luth De Gibry 0-ET
  Pati Ballester Guaporet 0-ET
  Pol Medina Crocus Des Landes 0-ET
  Anna Ureña Horse Montcheli 0-ET
11º Esther Gaya Linn 4-ET
  Ana Marín Dixie 4-ET
  Pol Milano Hollyoake 4-ET
  Patricia Puyoles Hibikus 4-ET
  Prueba Nº02. Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Camacho Athos de la Hurie 0-47,9
Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-52,27
Clara Moller Galaxy De La Mouche 0-53,83
Floriane Cattin Atomic 0-57,03
Gabriela Comella Intermede 0-57,97
Fernando Moran Luth De Gibry 0-59,18
Fernando Moran Magic Eco 0-60,25
Marina Pujol Ara 0-73,01
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 0-75,93
10º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragon M 0-78,15
11º Marc Messeguer Bribón 0-79,91
12º Victor Fraguas Garcia Chayouri 0-81,65
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noble 0-83,9
14º Charlotte Vega Brown Joyau De Linckey 4-61,03
15º Ferran Font Zafiro 4-69,15
16º Gemma Adell Larry 4-71,58
17º Alejo Cruilles Aníbal E
  Elsa Munne Crack E
  Alicia Anguera Acis De Pals E
  Belén Caramés Flamme E
  Jaime Astiz Sam Sam E
  Pere Xercavins Indi E
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Astringana Sort 0-65,32
Jenifer Setien Il Lino Speed 0-70,42
Merete Mungstard Orique 0-72,47
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0-75,12
Mireia Martinez Java 0-76,85
Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 0-79,13
Marian Catalá Caprice 0-81,78
Carmen Nuñez Martinez Mistral 0-85,13
Esther Roquet Puignero Clasic Dancer 0-85,4
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Kisac 0-93,31
11º Carlota Colomer Ulien Van Des Esmers 4-69,33
12º Borja Ballester Lewis 4-75,01
13º Beatriz Viada Image 4-75,58
14º Josep Visa Oker 4-80,65
15º Ronal García Lord 4-88,84
16º Berta Baucells Saltarina 4-98,27
17º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 8-124,5
18º Marian Catalá Basje E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tito Elías Sampras 0/0-21,69
Carla Möller Fashou De Kervec 0/0-21,71
Blanca Möller Keriosa 0/0-22,11
Iona Arranz Primo 0/0-22,24
David Crusat Apolo 0/0-23,27
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ureda 0/0-24,08
Hervé Duhaut Eliot 0/0-24,22
Joan Esteve Batista Salto 0/0-24,25
Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 0/0-24,31
10º Andrea Fraguas Olaf 0/0-24,65
11º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 0/0-24,81
12º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Rohio D 0/0-25,63
13º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Myrtille 0/0-28,26
14º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 0/0-29,53
15º Hervé Duhaut Galant Du Ravalet 0/7-40,57
16º Claudia Valverde Igor De Lancelot 0/8-25,42
17º Sebastian Girones Piet 0/8-26,4
18º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 4-60,88
19º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 4-64,65
20º Javier Quintela Costa 4-64,73
21º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon 4-68,18
22º Xavi Grau Cobo Mi Amie Roial 4-70,96
23º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 4-74,84
24º Gemma Badessa Loiza De Quelennec 8-57,91
25º David Crusat Merilin 8-68,34
26º Ramón Torelló Yungay 12-74,52
27º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 14-86,18
28º Mariona Solano Folisco E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0-61,61
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 0-62,3
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Havane du Meix 0-68,82
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-69,09
Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-70,02
Beatriz Viada Juxe Boxe De Noron 0-70,87
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0-71,21
Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 0-73,11
Oliver Singleton Chupa Chups Cantico 0-85,87
10º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 0-85,88
11º David Crusat Carlet 0-89,22
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-70,8
13º Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-74,8
14º Victor Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 4-89,4
15º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 8-83,91
16º Victor Fraguas Garcia Casanovas Z 8-90,55
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 9-91,12
18º David Crusat Rapuncel E
  Sophie Vescovi Gamebol E
  Prueba Nº06. 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Tarin Huon Du Favril 0-ET
  Ramon Cardona Fuet 0-ET
  Ines Dona Melanie 0-ET
  Carla Camprubí Furia 0-ET
  Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert 0-ET
  Ana Crusat Weisman 0-ET
  Alicia Anguera Acis De Pals 0-ET
  Pere Xercavins Indi 0-ET
  Pol Moragas Moha Elite 0-ET
  Noelia Tomas Roky II 0-ET
11º Bernat Pedreny Fripouille 4-ET
  Pol Medina Crocus Des Landes 4-ET
  Anna Ureña Horse Montcheli 4-ET
  Pol Milano Hollyoake 4-ET
  Jordina Marba Hutrera 4-ET
16º Xavi Grau Ofali 5-103,01
17º Ana Marín Dixie 8-ET
18º Esther Gaya Linn E
  Patricia Puyoles Hibikus E
  Prueba Nº07. Promoción. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Moller Galaxy De La Houche 0-57,83
Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 0-61,66
Gemma Adell Larry 0-81,58
Marie Kerinfort Era du Raynal 0-91,93
Marc Messeguer Bribón 0-99,05
Ivan Aguado Guaporet 0-67,94
Fernando Moran Luth De Gibry 4-60,82
Laia Pujadas Quel-Cist 4-61,21
Carla Camprubí Abril 4-61,79
10º Florianne Catin Atomic 4-61,89
11º Carla Camprubí Furia 4-74,69
12º Nuria Malian Mouxen Plies 4-85,39
13º Marina Pujol Ara 4-87,99
14º Pep Costa Croat-Cost 4-91,25
15º Jaime Astiz Sam Sam 6-105,94
16º Claudia Moller Luth De Gibry 8-77,86
17º Tami Abey Jessi-James 8-87,64
18º Ramon Cardona Fuet 8-89,62
19º Mireia Torns Jaffar 12-80,85
20º Ferran Font Zafiro 14-120,63
21º Bernat Pedreny Fripouille E
  Charlotte Vega Brown Joyau De Linckey E
  Elsa Munne Crack E
  Pol Medina Crocus Des Landes E
  Anna Ureña Horse Montcheli E
  Jordina Marba Hutrera E
  Fernando Moran Magic Eco E
  Virginia Tarin Huon Du Favril E
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Genbi E
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jenifer Setien Il Lino Speed 0-65,64
Veronique Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-67,36
Gabriela Comella Intermede 0-72,94
Laura Astringana Sort 0-74,7
Beatriz Viada Image 0-75,97
Mireia Martinez Java 0-79,69
Mireia Torns Cadi 0-81,82
Carmen Nuñez Martinez Mistral 0-84,81
Victor Fraguas Garcia Chayouri 0-91,4
10º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 0-96,53
11º Josep Visa Oker 4-74,71
12º Borja Ballester Lewis 4-85,02
13º Gina Burria Acrobat Du Boix 4-86,33
14º Ronal García Lord 4-90,56
15º Merete Mungstard Orique 4-92,54
16º Marian Catalá Basje 4-106,8
17º Marian Catalá Caprice 4-108,3
18º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragon N 4-109,45
19º Berta Pujol Cendeir E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Fraguas Olaf 0-57,6
Hervé Duhaut Galant Du Ravalet 0-58,56
Iona Arranz Primo 0-58,91
Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 0-59,32
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-60,23
Tito Elías Sampras 0-60,75
Claudia Valverde Igor De Lancelot 0-60,96
Gemma Badessa Loiza De Quelennec 0-62,25
Beatriz Viada Juxe Boxe De Noron 0-62,28
10º Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 0-62,31
11º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0-66,09
12º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Rohio D 0-66,4
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock News Ureda 0-66,71
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0-67,9
15º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias Des Quarts 0-69,62
16º David Crusat Apolo 0-69,99
17º Xavi Grau Cobo Mi Amie Roial 0-71,22
18º Joan Esteve Batista Orlandos 0-74,47
19º Carla Möller Fashou De Kervec 4-65,38
20º Blanca Möller Keriosa 4-65,44
21º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 4-66,17
22º Ramón Torelló Yungay 4-72,6
23º Mariona Solano Folisco 4-72,86
24º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Myrtille 4-73,19
25º Berta Baucells Saltarina 4-73,67
26º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 4-77,42
27º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland Du Lilas 4-80,46
28º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 4-83,62
29º Eduardo De Aysa Jolsty Des Triards 7-94,61
30º Hervé Duhaut Eliot 8-56,04
31º David Crusat Merilin 8-72,06
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ninon 8-73,76
33º Sebastian Girones Piet 9-85,25
34º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 12-81,39
  Prueba Nº10. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Saporo 0/0-37,3
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Sirocco 0/0-42,66
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Va-Tout 0/4-37
Victor Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 0/4-40
Xavi Cebriá Cavalier Cristal 0/8-34,44
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/8-38,37
Victor Fraguas Garcia Casanovas Z 0/10-44,14
Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 0/15-53,29
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0/22-56,57
10º Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-69,28
11º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 4-71,88
12º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 4-76,82
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 4-77,78
14º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4-79,89
15º Alejandra San Román Onho 8-72,19
16º Oliver Singleton Cántico 8-82,78
17º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 12-71,68
18º Willinton Moreno Camacho Athos de la Hurie 12-100,07
19º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 23-95,63
20º David Crusat Rapuncel E
  Sophie Vescovi Gamebol E
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix R
  Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus E