Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/07/2006
CSN**-E Vejer de la Frontera (Cir. Luna III), Dehesa Montenmedio

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Quintilla 0-46,46
Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Doun Teus Peylin 0-47,76
Yolanda Wilson Natty Go 0-48,35
Paula Asla Brisa Montenmedio 0-51,13
Antonio Emilianov Golden Comtez 0-51,42
Marta Quintana Anyway 0-51,77
Maria Pardo o Rabilo 0-52,1
José Juan Fumero Hernández Royaume-Unit 0-52,58
Francine Pons Robba Simiky 0-53,91
10º Cristina Goizueta Golden Forth 0-54,02
11º Alejandro Almeida Quintana Anyway 0-54,58
12º Marta Pardo Araujo Roberta da Serra 0-57,94
13º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Helisa 0-59,28
14º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince 0-60,24
15º Carmen Barrosso Zaila 0-61,72
16º Arancha Galiano Grisset III 0-61,94
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem Du Bosquetiau 0-63,88
18º Blanca Sanchez Palop 0-65,15
19º Rafael Rodriguez Mellado Veni Vidi Vici 0-65,26
20º Rocio Arreciado Jam 0-67,05
21º Celsa Pardo Araujo Zoom 0-67,8
22º India Wilson Morning Surprise 0-69,39
23º Isabel Ribot Accept II 0-69,89
24º Daiga Lusena Romancero VI 0-69,92
25º Begoña Solonka Matin d'Hem 0-74,39
26º Jesús Torres García Pamaco 0-77,94
27º Veronica Carabajal Moriaan Vanhet Geuzenhoofd 4-69,14
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal Highwood Alpha 4-71,65
29º Zara Rohan Top Cut 4-79,75
30º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Sultán 6-96,44
31º Ana María García Dimitrov Herquetot 8-105,26
32º Juan David Bernal Veron E
  Marta Villalpando Piropo E
  Carlos Zarate Kerry Gold E
  Cristina Vera Alegra E
  Carlos Cubells Sitar E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Niquidam-S 0-57,95
Pilar Asin Primus 0-60,03
Alberto Galvan Aguadulce 0-63,52
Aridane Rivero Sosa Isabel Dandy 0-63,95
Rocío Arencibia Salim 0-64,53
Luis Barreda Beefeater 0-75,97
Alejandro Maldonado Gin Fizz 0-76,07
10º Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 0-76,56
11º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Travaldo Z 0-78,2
12º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Beijos Van De Zijdelinck 0-78,66
13º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 0-78,69
14º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Farinelo 0-80,02
15º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Carpe Diem Van De Kruishoeve 0-80,41
17º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 0-83,02
18º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood LA 0-83,27
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Sabra 0-83,62
21º Javier Bosch Cebrián Jalouzy 1-80,5
22º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed Blood 2-91,13
23º Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz 4-55,45
24º Borja Bidon Daurella Regina B 4-63,3
25º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Woltan 4-63,79
26º José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 4-65,43
29º Helena Neave Eguzky 4-69,27
30º Antonio José Niño z Graf Erxi 4-70,56
31º Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-71,59
32º Beatrice Von Richsofhen Hezar 4-72,88
33º Luis Franco Martinez Walk To Nowhere 4-72,93
34º Borja Belda Habana 4-74,31
35º Ana Oliver Paulina R 4-77,71
36º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ulano 4-77,88
37º Luz-Victoria Gonzalez Chamorro Galopin De Milhac 4-79,5
38º Enrique Gomez Gomez Lillian Z 4-82,75
39º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Captain Satt 4-83,3
40º Leticia Corredor Mary Conquete Bastide 5-85,13
41º Javier Bosch Cebrián Bomboy 5-87,94
42º José María Vázquez Aymerich Galana 7-93,95
43º Carlota Colomer Ulien Van De Smeets 8-71,73
44º Fernando Jerez Peña Absoluto-Yar 8-71,8
45º Sam Byrne Fleur Dangleur 8-76,49
46º Jose Datas Sádico 8-76,84
47º Ana Lasala Fleur De Belleme 8-79,31
48º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Morning Star 8-79,38
49º Alba Costalago Idalgo Des Sables 8-79,88
50º José María Vázquez Aymerich Miroslava 8-83,27
51º Guillermo Orbegozo Fischer de Bournon 8-97,51
52º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Taloubet 9-101,28
53º Andrea Cayon Enebro 11-93,16
54º Miguel Bueno Lewis Daudaie 12-79,95
55º Sylvana Belenguer Narco Malpic 12-83,92
56º Carlos Sancho Operette Du Bourg 14-88,25
57º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Simpaty 16-78,66
58º Africa Vallerino Gitana 16-97,13
59º Saskya Wilson Laroche 16-99,54
60º David Monterde Fresh Wind E
  Begoña Solonka Matin d'Hem E
  Alberto Leon Palenke E
  Francisco Perez-Miravete Hispana 5 E
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Bella Dona E
  Anna-Maria Brech Natal E
  Estefania Vazquez Giron Bambino E
  Cayetana Rouco Picolo E
  Carmen Velasco Argo* E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Mar Egeo 0/0-26,01
Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz C.G. 0/0-26,21
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquite-Yac 0/0-27,41
Aurelio Cea Macias Uroses 0/0-27,57
Kobie Morris Caretanos 0/0-28,81
Miguel Torres García Dincky Des Orts 0/0-29
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Última 0/0-29,09
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco Da Gama Vd Malthoeve 0/0-29,66
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 0/0-29,78
10º Luis Astolfi Florez King Otano 0/0-29,88
11º Ramón Muguiro Rainman 0/0-30,49
12º Ana Jonason Charisma 0/0-30,87
14º Noelle Bayarri Oka Da Figueireda 0/0-31,36
15º David Monterde Torken 0/0-32,34
16º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Toddy 0/0-32,63
17º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granuus 0/0-33,01
18º Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 0/0-33,58
19º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0/0-33,67
20º Carla Hernández Morales Pimpinela 0/0-35,45
21º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Quezac Des Rocs 0/0-35,54
22º Manuel Añón Suárez Amor De Elvis-Yar 0/0-36,05
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Boristenes 0/0-36,17
24º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0/0-36,27
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carnida Z 0/0-36,58
28º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabulouse III 0/2-42,04
29º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/3-48,08
30º Ana Cruz Westminster-G 0/4-30,79
31º Gonzalo Blasco Flash Gay 0/4-33,87
32º Jesús Torres García Odeón 0/4-33,89
34º Eduardo Aguilar Shogun 0/4-37,52
36º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Oxaca 78 0/5-38,28
37º Janine Rauen Rosa 0/6-44,2
38º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss 0/7-54,41
40º Jaime Beca Licenciado 0/9-56,75
41º David Gonzalez Quintero Joss Of Queeny 0/13-41,56
42º Sol Travesedo Basilea 0/E
  Jaime Beca Tullibards High Voltage 0/E
44º Manuel Espinosa Pla Lido Des Broches 1-59,05
45º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano Z 1-59,21
46º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Parcia Del Maset 1-60,52
47º Carolyn Jones Narisudo 1-61,12
48º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kaito 1-61,33
49º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0011 1-61,79
50º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Atlantus 1-61,88
51º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De Bneville 1-61,9
52º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cubano* 2-63,22
53º David Monterde Laguna Beach 2-63,75
54º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 2-63,85
55º Luis Plaza - Vidal Reine Rebelle Du Saint-Georges 4-47,35
56º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 4-49,58
57º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ivien De Figues 4-50,58
58º Ines Riudavets Larissa 4-50,78
59º Marta Baudet Hermes-Bz 4-51,22
60º Julia Puig Cabane Shanina 4-52,36
62º Caroline De La Paz Atenea-Yar 4-53,83
63º Jorge Macedo Orlando-Z 4-54,28
64º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Quarry 4-54,78
65º Kurt Ghesquiere Diane Des Forges 4-55,14
67º Aurelio Cea Macias Uzzy 4-55,33
68º Javier Bosch Cebrián Bizzy Boy 4-55,59
69º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4-56,12
70º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4-56,48
72º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 4-57,08
73º Isabel Jaen Rokinal Van De Reinstaad 4-57,78
74º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 4-57,96
75º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Elliote II 4-58,67
76º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Thorn De La Hart 5-59,23
77º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Usía 5-59,37
78º Sylvana Belenguer Macbeth 5-59,62
79º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Miracle 5-59,83
80º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 5-60,58
81º Javier Bosch Cebrián Univentge 5-61,34
82º Alejandro Maldonado Tarka 5-62,3
84º Agustín Sánchez de Moresco Claire 028 6-64,04
85º David Morera Venyt 8-52,75
86º Luis Plaza - Vidal Fantastic Girl 8-53,41
87º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aleander Van't Molsbroek 8-54,29
88º Rafael Tapias Casares 8-54,5
89º Luis Plaza - Vidal Bouitton 8-55,18
90º Borja Calheiros Que Lindo Du Paso 8-55,41
92º Mandy Kupper Toulon 4 8-56,17
93º Miriam Corcia Espoir 8-56,35
94º Jorge Macedo Quinine Des Six Censes 8-57,23
95º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Urbión 8-57,49
96º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barboten 8-71,89
97º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Barbastro 9-60,63
98º Mariano Martínez Bastida Silvester 9-60,67
99º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 10-64,4
101º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Tijuca Da Figueireda 11-69,29
102º Iza Perez Clarén Schweden Zohn 12-50,98
103º Lisandro Gonzalez Cabrera Linconl 12-57,35
104º Eduardo Balguerias Idole du Temple 13-61,31
105º Nicolás García Palacios Conquest-Ii Wz 21-78,46
106º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Houston De Cussat E
  Soledad Carrasco López Faraona-Z E
  Maria Gomez Nombela Alberto Altea E
  Tess Wencelblat Negus Du Mont D'or E
  Federica Yanes Hautefort E
  Eloy Manzanares Sunrise E
  Miguel Forés Goldfinger E
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía E
  Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Echo de Terlong E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 0/0-25,09
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Nectar Rouge 0/0-25,27
Barbara Calbet Priscilla 0/0-25,53
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Oberon 0/0-26,75
Alejandro Alonso Blue Jean 0/0-28,88
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/0-30
Diego Porres Solís Grandola 5 0/0-30,02
10º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quiskske van Bost 0/0-30,12
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Revardy 0/0-30,17
12º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/0-31,38
13º María Fuentes-Guerra Oh My God 0/0-32,28
15º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0/0-35,66
16º Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfia 0/4-23,15
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 0/4-26,88
20º Barbara Calbet Sandric 0/4-30,11
21º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Kosmic Girl La Furie 0/4-31,61
22º Sergio Torres Little Dream 24 0/4-31,92
23º Alejandro Maldonado Latino VL 0/4-32,06
24º Juan Luis Cabrera Attila 0/4-32,53
25º Raúl Oliva Martínez Justus 0/5-37,69
26º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 0/5-37,71
27º Marta Baudet Aranda Wampun B 0/5-37,76
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Love Du Rio 0/8-26,27
29º Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 0/8-29,7
30º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 0/8-35,18
31º Aurelio Cea Macias Olimpo 0/9-38,68
32º Pelayo Maestre Flavic Du Vivier 0/10-59,33
33º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/12-50,08
34º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 0/14-40,85
35º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Chico 0/14-41,24
36º José María Vázquez Aymerich Klair Amoureux 0/E
37º Jessica Oliva Medina Ecuestrella Eudes D'auvers 4-44,39
38º Aurelio Cea Macias London D'auvray 4-46,5
39º Irene Horvath Ushuaia Van Catope 4-46,56
40º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclose 4-46,63
41º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 4-46,84
42º José María Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 4-47,77
43º Sylvana Belenguer Picobello 4-49,69
44º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama 4-50,08
45º Rafael Tapias Carolo 4-50,89
46º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Jándalo 4-51,41
47º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4-51,77
48º Carlos Zarate Kandinsky Des Brumes 4-52,68
49º Jorge Macedo Rosire 4-54,61
51º Tamara Carreño Valenti Van De Heffinck 5-55,12
53º Eugenio Corell Millard Xde La Bride 5-57,89
54º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rival II 6-62,92
55º Carolina Perez Alvarez Saab 8-45,05
56º Carla Hernández Morales Otello 8-45,59
57º Alejandro Maldonado Grafin Top Vl 8-47,7
58º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Tour De Pomme 8-49,55
59º Maria Teresa Torrent Zeus-Az 8-49,66
60º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 8-50,14
61º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Winston-M 8-50,37
62º Gonzalo Cardona Indiana 34 8-50,59
63º Luis Franco Martinez Iceberg 8-51,35
64º Thierry Brossard Ikhor Du Fraigneau 9-57,14
65º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 9-58,35
66º Lola Nogales Dam De Villafranca 9-72,98
67º David Morera Barrios Landina 11-63,95
68º Patricia Wencelblat Tapical 14-62,8
70º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Quessy 16-86,21
71º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 17-73,52
72º Thierry Brossard Jairo Du Murier 17-74,19
73º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 19-64,66
75º Tamara Carreño Bozanes E
  Guillermo Díez Delgado Korus De Mons E
  Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Etna de Guinfard E
  Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin E
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito E
  Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Filigran XXVIII E
86º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex R
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 0-55,33
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0-55,35
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Juaye Des Chenes 0-58
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qlimke Z 0-58,73
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 0-58,78
David Usón Olaso Quetoutte van de Brem 0-59,37
Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic Simple Red 0-60,84
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 0-62,03
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 0-62,23
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 0-63,15
11º Aurelio Cea Macias Call Boy 0-63,19
12º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 0-63,92
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Anton 100 0-64,7
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Jackson Du Parc 0-66,29
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0-67,04
16º Guillermo Díez Delgado Quincy 32 0-67,61
17º Jesús Torres García Averner 0-71,52
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jessica du Bois 0-76,64
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4-59,54
21º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 4-62,02
22º Antonio Rodríguez Tio Pepe Charles 4-62,77
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 4-63,9
24º David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 3 4-64,93
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Olitha 4-67,48
26º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kiero De Mara 4-68,93
27º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 4-69,99
28º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tricky 4-70,92
29º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 4-72,05
30º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 4-73,49
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 4-73,59
32º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 5-79,04
33º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Liberti W 5-81,91
34º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 6-85,24
35º Maria Cortezo Big Hope 6-85,31
36º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lif De La Carte 8-62,61
37º Alejandro Maldonado Granita 19 8-63,8
38º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rika 8-68,37
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Flanelle de Presle 8-69,22
40º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 8-70,31
41º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 8-72,48
42º Mariano Martínez Bastida Escaleida 11-89,15
43º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Ines 12-63,23
44º Marcos García Couto Jilain 16-70,07
45º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 16-70,58
47º Jorge Macedo Maxim E
  Prueba Nº06. Ponis. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yolanda Wilson Natty Go 0-43,09
Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Quintilla 0-48,71
Marta Pardo Araujo Roberta da Serra 0-51,09
María Jesus Pardo Araujo Rabilo 0-54,18
Francine Pons Robba Simiky 0-57,29
Blanca Sanchez Palop 0-59,02
Luis Plaza - Vidal Highwood Alpha 0-60,08
Estefania Vazquez Giron Bambino 0-63,42
Juan David Bernal Veron 0-65,67
10º Ana María García Dimitrov Herquetot 0-67,13
11º Zara Rohan Top Cut 0-69,17
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem Du Bosquetiau 0-69,46
13º Marta Villalpando Piropo 0-70,34
14º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kerry Gold 0-74,53
15º Javier Bosch Cebrián Bella Dona 0-85,08
16º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Doun Teus Peylin 4-50,96
17º Cristina Vera Alegra 4-57,7
18º India Wilson Barnes Morning Surprise 4-60,67
19º Helena Neave Chester 4-71,83
20º Begoña Solonka Matin d'Hem 4-75,21
21º Jesús Torres García Pamaco 4-82,23
22º Carlos Cubells Sitar 4-83,3
23º Veronica Carabajal Moriaan Vanhet Geuzenhoofd 4-87,94
24º Celsa Pardo Araujo Zoom 5-91,81
25º Jaime Chandler Shanbally E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Niquidam-S 0-53,91
Alberto Galvan Aguadulce 0-56,55
Carlota Colomer Ulien Van De Smeets 0-64,05
Ana Lasala Fleur De Belleme 0-65,04
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 0-66,91
Alberto Leon Palenke 0-67,23
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince 0-68,32
Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 0-69,95
Africa Vallerino Gitana 0-70,26
10º Marte Erlandsen Fanfare Du Thot 0-70,35
11º Andrea Cayon Enebro 0-70,66
12º Alejandro Maldonado Gin Fizz 0-71,78
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Bouitton 0-73,01
14º Beatriz Pardo Amil Lancelot Du Maine 0-75,56
15º Sylvana Belenguer Narco Malpic 0-77,52
16º Ana Oliver Paulina R. 0-77,81
17º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Morning Star 0-79,85
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Onyx B 0-80,64
19º Maria Gomez Nombela Alberto Altea 0-80,97
20º Javier Bosch Cebrián Naxos Des Till 0-81,01
21º Anna-Maria Brech Natal 0-82,04
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Sabra 0-82,93
23º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Travaldo Z 0-83,9
24º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood L.A. 0-85,91
25º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Godin de la Vallee 4-64,31
26º José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 4-65,1
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal Reine Rebelle Du Saint-Georges 4-67,08
28º Cayetana Rouco Picolo 4-67,1
29º Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-67,7
30º Santiago Recuenco Logique Du Milon 4-67,95
31º Luis Plaza - Vidal Fantastic Girl 4-68,54
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Echo de Terlong 4-69,12
33º Arancha Galiano Grisset III 4-70,68
34º Paula Asla Brisa Montenmedio 4-70,88
35º Borja Belda Habana 4-71,11
36º Carmen Velasco Argo 4-71,32
37º Alejandro Almeida Quintana Anyway 4-71,58
38º Luis Franco Martinez Walk To Nowhere 4-73,64
39º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Simpaty 4-73,92
40º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Beijos Van De Zijdelinck 4-73,97
41º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Taloubet 4-81,24
42º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Woltan 4-81,7
43º Antonio Romero Sereno 4-82,06
44º Daiga Lusena Romancero VI 4-83,16
45º Antonio José Niño Graf Erxi 4-84,11
46º Cristina Goizueta Golden Forth 4-85,56
47º Eloy Manzanares Sunrise 4-85,77
48º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Borrowed Blood 5-88,15
49º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Farinello 003 5-88,77
50º Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 5-89,85
51º Luz-Victoria Gonzalez Chamorro Galopin De Milhac 7-97,48
52º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Captain Satt 8-70,23
53º José Juan Fumero Hernández Royaume-Unit 8-70,52
54º Helena Neave Eguzky 8-71,31
55º Ayesha Abrey Dekorat 8-72,11
56º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Buisson 8-74,33
57º Francisco Perez-Miravete Hispana 5 8-74,56
58º Jose Datas Sádico 8-78,57
59º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Carpe Diem Van De Kruishoeve 8-79,84
60º Javier Bosch Cebrián Jalouzy 8-79,88
61º Javier Bosch Cebrián Bomboy 8-85,98
62º Guillermo Orbegozo Fischer de Bournon 11-95,43
63º Rafael Rodriguez Mellado Veni Vidi Vici 11-97,12
64º Saskya Wilson Laroche 12-70,5
65º Begoña Solonka Matin d'Hem 12-79,21
66º Luis Barreda Beefeater 12-85,81
67º José María Vázquez Aymerich Galana 13-99,07
68º Carlos Sancho Navarro Operette Du Bourg 14-92,22
69º Miguel Forés Goldfinger 15-98,54
70º David Monterde Fresh Wind 16-99,26
71º José María Vázquez Aymerich Miroslava 17-87,88
72º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Sultán 20-69,87
73º Fernando Jerez Peña Absoluto-Yar 21-89,45
74º Miguel Bueno Lewis Daudaie E
  David Usón Olaso Accept II E
  Aridane Rivero Sosa Dandy E
  Antonio Emilianov Golden Comtez E
  Leticia Corredor Mary Conquete Bastide E
  Rocio Arreciado Jam E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Helisa E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Mar Egeo 0-50,86
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 0-54,06
Eduardo Balguerias Idole du Temple 0-55,6
David Usón Olaso Negus Du Mont D'or 0-56,48
Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 0-58,21
Luis Espinosa López Abigail De Beclo 0-60,34
Marta Baudet Hermes-Bz 0-61,17
Carla Hernández Morales Cascadeus 0-62,02
Jorge Macedo Quinine Des Six Censes 0-62,59
10º Ana Cruz Conde Westminster-G 0-62,77
11º Cristina Ojeda Qkupidus Boy Biarritz 0-63,28
12º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cubano 0-65,35
13º Gonzalo Blasco Flash Gay 0-67,79
14º Ines Riudavets Larissa 0-67,88
15º Carlos Zarate Milord D'audes 0-69,98
16º David Monterde Torken 0-70,87
17º Franky Sánchez Claros Lazio 0-72,16
18º Alexandra Edelmann Locarno 0-72,89
19º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Quezac Des Rocs 0-73,38
20º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0-74,56
21º David Monterde Laguna Beach 0-74,76
22º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Parcia Del Maset 0-75,5
23º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0-75,76
24º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0-75,87
25º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Usía 0-75,96
26º Aurelio Cea Macias Uzzy 0-76
27º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ulano 0-76,2
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 0-77,67
29º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 1-78,06
30º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss 1-79,89
31º Javier Bosch Cebrián Bizzy Boy 1-81,59
32º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabulouse III 1-81,87
33º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Thorn De La Hart 1-82
34º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kaito 2-84,7
35º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano Z 3-88,18
36º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin 4-52,83
37º Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz Cg 4-55,42
38º Ana Cruz Conde Lacoba Silver King Ls 4-56,26
39º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 4-58,91
40º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 4-60,31
41º Raquel Caamaño Ramses 4-63,98
42º Eduardo Aguilar Shogun 4-64,56
43º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Last Order 4-66,85
44º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Napoleon Yac 4-68,23
45º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4-68,28
46º Pilar Asin Primus 4-69,51
47º Fernando Barreda Urbión 4-69,92
48º Manuel Espinosa Pla Lido Des Broches 4-70,41
49º Kurt Ghesquiere Diane Des Forges 4-71,05
50º Sol Travesedo Basilea 4-71,13
51º Jacobo Fontán Amaretto 4-72,86
52º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 4-73,13
53º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0011 4-73,77
54º Isabel Velayos Alex du Couet 4-76,08
55º Isabel Jaen Rokinal Van De Reinstaad 5-78,63
56º Enrique Gomez Gomez Lillian Z 5-79,69
57º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 5-80,04
58º Agustín Sánchez de Moresco Claire 028 5-80,14
59º Alejandro Maldonado Tarka 5-81,76
60º Javier Bosch Cebrián Univentge 6-82,61
61º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 6-83,31
62º Manuel Vázquez Girón Pandora 6-83,81
63º Beatrice Von Richsofhen Hezar 7-89,28
64º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Oxaca 78 7-89,53
65º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 8-57,04
66º Jorge Macedo Orlando-Z 8-63,03
67º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Houston De Cussat 8-67,87
68º Blanca Beca Licenciado 8-69,01
69º Pablo Parejo Odilia 8-70,67
70º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 8-70,76
71º Janine Rauen Schibli Rosa 8-71,48
72º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Tijuca Da Figueireda 8-71,79
73º Miriam Balbuena Edgar De Lorme 8-72,78
74º Soledad Carrasco Faraona-Z 8-73,37
75º Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 8-73,87
76º Iza Maria Perez Claren Schweden Zohn 8-75,44
77º Belén Ferrandiz Scooby 8-76,08
78º Nicolás García Palacios Conquest-Ii Wz 8-76,31
79º Aurelio Cea Macias Uroses 9-81,03
80º Mariano Martínez Bastida Silvester 9-97,41
81º Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía 10-83,12
82º Rocío Arencibia Salim 12-71,56
83º Borja Bidon Daurella Regina B 12-72,46
84º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Barbastro 12-74,76
85º Caroline De La Paz Atenea-Yar 12-75,23
86º Jorge Macedo Rosire 12-90,53
87º Carolyn Jones Narisudo 12-90,89
88º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Elliote II 12-93,52
89º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ivien De Figues 13-94,89
90º Rafael Tapias Casares 16-76,94
91º Mandy Kupper Toulon 4 16-91,78
92º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aleander Van't Molsbroek 20-74,17
93º Sergio Gudiño Ares 21-79,03
94º Lisandro Gonzalez Cabrera Linconl 26-85,14
95º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Jojau De La Love 26-85,19
96º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 29-111,83
97º Federica Yanes Hautefort E
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Tito Lemerite E
  Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve E
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla E
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Chaidi E
  Miguel Torres García Dincky Des Orts E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barboten E
  Alba Costalago Lara Idalgo Des Sables E
  Sylvana Belenguer Macbeth E
  Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Última E
107º Jaime Beca Tullibards High Voltage R
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0-55,41
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Olitha 0-56,3
Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 0-59,76
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quiskske van Bost 0-61,75
Alejandro Maldonado Grafin Top Vl 0-67,66
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0-68,55
Carlos Zarate Kandinsky Des Brumes 0-70,05
Kobie Morris Caretanos 0-72,19
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco Da Gama Vd Malthoeve 0-73,58
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 0-73,73
11º Alejandra San Román Calibera Z 0-74,84
12º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0-75,05
13º Enrique Gomez Gomez Ilchester 0-75,5
14º Alejandro Maldonado Latino VL 0-75,7
15º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0-76,73
16º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0-77,97
17º Jacobo Fontán Punch Boy 0-78,07
18º José González Pastor Lou Bego 3-90,18
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 4-59,69
20º Thierry Brossard Jairo Du Murier 4-63,9
21º Marta Baudet Wampun B 4-64,14
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 4-65,22
23º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 4-66,73
24º María Fuentes-Guerra Oh My God 4-68,11
25º Ramón Muguiro Rainman 4-69,83
26º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granuus 4-72,21
27º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 4-72,76
28º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Pompeya 4-74,69
29º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Lazlo 38 4-75,96
30º Maria Cortezo Big Hope 4-75,97
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Boristenes 4-76,97
32º Javier Bosch Cebrián Santana 4-77,28
33º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Carnida Z 4-78,37
34º Pelayo Maestre Flavic Du Vivier 4-79,42
35º Javier Bosch Cebrián Annabell 4-79,85
36º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Alaska'm 4-80,9
37º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 5-81,28
38º Jesús Torres García Odeón 5-81,57
39º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 5-81,83
40º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 5-82,73
41º Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 5-84,33
42º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 6-85,3
43º Sylvana Belenguer Picobello 6-88,02
44º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Love Du Rio 8-54,8
45º Aurelio Cea Macias Olimpo 8-58,64
46º Miguel Torres García Nectar Rouge 8-69,3
47º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama 8-70,13
48º Luis Franco Martinez Iceberg 8-71,74
49º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Chico 8-75,17
50º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Kosmic Girl La Furie 8-75,87
51º Patricia Wencelblat Tapical 8-77,37
52º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rival II 8-77,61
53º Aurelio Cea Macias London D'auvray 8-78,37
54º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 8-78,94
55º Juan Luis Ramirez Tour De Pomme 8-79,29
56º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Filigran XXVIII 8-80,5
57º David Morera Venyt 9-81,76
58º Carla Hernández Morales Pimpinela 9-84,2
59º Guillermo Díez Delgado Korus De Mons 10-86,93
60º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard Xde La Bride 11-91,6
61º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 11-92,49
62º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Blue Jean 12-59,88
63º Sergio Torres Little Dream 24 12-63
64º Miguel Torres García Espoir 12-73,21
65º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 12-78,82
66º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Toddy 12-79,37
67º David Usón Olaso Querubi de Aristos 13-81,22
68º Gonzalo Cardona Toyota Indiana 34 13-83,76
69º Maria Teresa Torrent Zeus-Az 13-84,52
70º Tamara Carreño Bozanes 14-86,58
71º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De Bneville 14-87,35
72º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Quessy 15-92,07
73º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 16-72,4
74º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 16-93,66
75º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 17-81,56
76º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Winston-M 17-82,71
77º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 17-84,9
78º Alejandro Entrecanales Etna de Guinfard 18-88,49
79º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila Van Het Beninghof 20-72,57
80º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Campo S. Fernando Jandalo 21-82,43
81º José María Vázquez Aymerich Klair Amoureux 27-123,52
82º Juan Luis Cabrera Attila 33-81,19
83º David Gonzalez Quintero Joss Of Queeny E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z E
  Tamara Carreño Valenti Van De Heffinck E
  Carolina Perez Alvarez Saab E
  Luis Astolfi Florez King Otano E
88º Lola Nogales Dam De Villafranca R
  Thierry Brossard Ikhor Du Fraigneau R
  Prueba Nº10. G/II. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Flanelle de Presle 0/0-24,54
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/0-24,72
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kiero De Mara 0/0-26,41
Jesús Torres García Averner 0/0-27,45
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0-27,76
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 0/1-33,78
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Juaye Des Chenes 0/4-22,25
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 0/4-24,44
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 0/4-25,94
10º José González Pastor Pirol 117 0/4-26,64
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Revardy 0/4-26,98
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0/4-27,12
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jessica du Bois 0/4-29,41
14º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/8-30,79
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/8-30,98
16º Alejandro Maldonado Granita 19 0/12-27,55
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 0/17-51,06
18º Guillermo Díez Delgado Quincy 32 1-52,27
19º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 4-45,43
20º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 4-46,01
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lif De La Carte 4-46,23
22º Irene Horvath Ushuaia Van Catope 4-46,28
23º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tricky 4-46,86
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Jackson Du Parc 4-47,14
25º David Morera Landina* 4-47,43
26º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 4-47,99
27º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 4-48
28º David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 3 4-48,01
29º José González Pastor High Dream 4-48,34
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 4-49,09
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 4-49,5
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qlimke Z 4-49,68
33º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 4-49,86
34º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rika 4-49,89
35º Barbara Calbet Sandric 4-51,12
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Escaleida 5-54,81
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simple Red 8-44,5
38º Aurelio Cea Macias Call Boy 8-45,47
39º Barbara Calbet Priscilla 8-45,57
40º Raúl Oliva Martínez Justus 8-47,26
41º Marcos García Couto Jilain 12-47,02
42º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 12-50,82
43º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Ines 13-52,28
44º Jessica Oliva Medina Ecuestrella Eudes D'auvers 14-59,77
45º José María Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z E
  Jorge Macedo Maxim E
47º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex R
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Mar Egeo 0-51,67
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquite Yac 0-52,93
Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 0-54,41
Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz C.G. 0-54,44
Jorge Macedo Quinine Des Six Censes 0-58,92
Alejandro Alonso Blue Jean 0-59,35
Gonzalo Blasco Flash Gay 0-59,42
Samuel Oliva Martínez Ivien De Figues 0-59,48
10º Ramón Muguiro Rainman 0-61,22
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Fantastic 0-63,2
12º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 0-63,9
13º Paola Sánchez García Passion 0-64,08
14º Miguel Torres García Dincky Des Orts 0-64,52
15º Ana Cruz Conde Lacoba Westminster-G 0-64,63
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Diane Des Forges 0-64,95
17º Miriam Balbuena Edgar De Lorme 0-65,93
18º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0-66,45
19º Pablo Parejo Grucasur Odilia 0-66,54
20º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0-66,76
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Silvester 0-67,39
24º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Elliote II 0-68,06
25º Carolyn Jones Narisudo 0-68,31
26º Soledad Carrasco Faraona-Z 0-68,48
27º Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 0-68,74
28º David Monterde Laguna Beach 0-70,62
29º Ana Murias Zugspitze 0-71,15
31º Juan Luis Ramirez Tour De Pomme 0-72,65
32º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco Da Gama Vd Malthoeve 0-72,85
33º Javier Bosch Cebrián Bizzy Boy 0-74,09
35º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss 0-74,93
36º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0-76,22
38º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Quezac Des Rocs 0-78,24
39º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Parcia Del Maset 0-78,83
40º Alejandro Maldonado Tarka 0-78,9
41º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabulouse III 0-79,36
42º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 0-79,55
43º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0011 0-80,1
44º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Thorn De La Hart 0-80,15
45º Sergio Gudiño Ares 0-80,31
46º Isabel Velayos Alex du Couet 0-80,58
47º Jesús Torres García Odeón 0-81,87
48º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ulano 1-82,23
49º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De Bneville 1-83,77
50º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 2-89,9
51º Eduardo Balguerias Idole du Temple 4-55,35
52º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 4-57,07
53º Raquel Caamaño Ramses 4-58,44
54º Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 4-59,11
55º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 4-59,67
56º Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z 4-61,14
57º Guillermo Díez Delgado Korus De Mons 4-61,18
58º Ines Riudavets Larissa 4-62,83
60º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 4-64,51
61º Alexandra Edelmann Locarno 4-64,76
62º Isabel Jaen Rokinal Van De Reinstaad 4-66,39
63º Pilar Asin Primus 4-67,7
64º Cristina Ojeda Qkupidus Boy Biarritz 4-68,96
65º Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 4-69,2
66º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Tijuca Da Figueireda 4-69,27
67º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Last Order 4-70,88
68º Juan Luis Cabrera Attila 4-71,41
69º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Toddy 4-71,83
70º Franky Sánchez Claros Lazio 4-72,65
73º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Boristenes 4-74,21
74º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Barbastro 4-74,94
75º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 4-75,1
77º Marta Baudet Hermes-Bz 4-76,21
78º Javier Bosch Cebrián Univentge 4-76,42
79º Aurelio Cea Macias Uzzy 4-78,15
80º Mandy Kupper Toulon 4 4-78,19
81º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Quarry 4-79,61
82º Enrique Gomez Gomez Lillian Z 4-79,74
84º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Tito Lemerite 5-83,08
85º Salvador Garzón Joy Du Moulin 5-83,25
86º Maria Gomez Nombela Alberto Altea 5-84,63
87º Agustín Sánchez de Moresco Claire 028 5-84,98
88º Caroline De La Paz Atenea-Yar 5-85,56
89º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 5-85,87
90º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Kaito 6-87,95
92º Luis Miguel Esteves Orlando-Z 8-61,7
93º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Houston De Cussat 8-68,46
94º Paloma Fenoll Rius Sofía 8-70,53
95º Ana Cruz Silver King Ls 8-71,17
96º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Oxaca 78 8-71,43
97º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aleander Van't Molsbroek 8-71,82
98º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 8-72,69
99º Janin Gonzalez Porras Chaidi 8-75,33
101º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Farinello 003 8-78,21
102º Rafael Tapias Casares 8-80,93
103º Jaime Beca Tullibards High Voltage 8-81,03
104º Belén Ferrandiz Scooby 8-81,86
105º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Última 9-83,45
106º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Woltan 9-84,63
107º Luis Miguel Esteves Rosire 9-102
108º Iza Maria Perez Claren Schweden Zohn 10-89,95
109º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Usía 11-90,87
110º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Napoleon Yac 12-57,22
111º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin 12-71,69
112º Eduardo Aguilar Shogun 14-86,07
114º Sylvana Belenguer Macbeth 16-79,04
115º Nicolás García Palacios Conquest-Ii Wz 16-95,2
117º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 18-103,33
118º Vicente Medina Linconl 22-89,07
119º Manuel Vázquez Girón Pandora E
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Niquidam-S E
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barboten E
  Tess Wencelblat Negus Du Mont D'or E
  Janine Rauen Rosa E
  Borja Bidon Daurella Regina B E
  Blanca Beca Licenciado E
  Fernando Barreda Urbión E
  Beatrice Von Richsofhen Hezar E
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano Z E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Cubano E
131º Aurelio Cea Macias Uroses R
  Prueba Nº14. G/III. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 67,94
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Ines 71,01
Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfia 72,95
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 73,2
María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 74,63
Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rika 75,18
Jessica Oliva Medina Ecuestrella Eudes D'auvers 75,49
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 76,53
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quiskske van Bost 77,2
10º Marta Baudet Wampun B 77,25
11º Alejandro Maldonado Grafin Top Vl 78,13
12º Alejandro Maldonado Latino VL 78,2
13º Carolina Perez Alvarez Saab 79,9
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Escaleida 80,51
15º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 82,96
16º Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 83,07
17º Kobie Morris Caretanos 83,17
18º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 83,65
19º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Kosmic Girl La Furie 83,86
20º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rival II 84,1
21º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 84,13
22º Carla Hernández Morales Otello 84,47
23º José González Pastor Lou Bego 85,35
24º Miguel Torres García Nectar Rouge 86,32
25º Enrique Gomez Gomez Ilchester 87,53
26º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Quessy 88,24
27º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granuus 88,82
28º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 89,71
29º Sergio Torres Little Dream 24 90,34
30º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Uyama 91,85
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 92,1
32º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Pompeya 92,15
33º Luis Espinosa López Abigail De Beclo 92,38
34º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 92,71
35º Lola Nogales Dam De Villafranca 93,48
36º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Love Du Rio 94,2
37º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Chico 95,12
38º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 96,33
39º Sylvana Belenguer Picobello 96,47
40º Luis Franco Martinez Iceberg 96,66
41º David Morera Landina 96,71
42º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 96,81
43º Maria Teresa Torrent Zeus-Az 98,1
45º Pelayo Maestre Flavic Du Vivier 99,35
46º David Usón Olaso Querubi de Aristos 99,97
47º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 100,35
48º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Filigran XXVIII 100,75
49º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 101,07
50º Gonzalo Cardona Indiana 34 102,82
51º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Alaska'm 103,34
52º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Winston-M 104,48
53º Eugenio Corell Millard Xde La Bride 105,35
54º David Morera Venyt 105,53
55º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 109,46
56º Patricia Wencelblat Tapical 109,84
57º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 110,62
58º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 112,42
60º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila Van Het Beninghof 117,8
61º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Lazlo 38 122,33
62º Aurelio Cea Macias London D'auvray 124
63º Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 124,39
64º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos E
  Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres E
  Aurelio Cea Macias Olimpo E
  Carla Hernández Morales Pimpinela E
  Alejandra San Román Calibera Z E
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Annabell E
  Jorge Macedo Maxim E
  David Gonzalez Quintero Joss Of Queeny E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Etna de Guinfard E
  Luis Astolfi Florez King Otano E
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 0/0-34,73
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Anton 100 0/0-41,12
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lifestyle 14 0/4-36,17
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 0/4-37,19
David Usón Olaso Quetoutte van de Brem 0/4-37,7
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 0/4-40,69
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic Canonball 0/8-35,31
Aurelio Cea Macias Call Boy 0/11-50,48
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 1-88,73
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrgante 1-89,52
11º Jesús Torres García Averner 1-91,35
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4-82,19
13º Jacobo Fontán Punch Boy 4-82,39
14º José González Pastor Pirol 117 4-84,32
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 4-84,35
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 4-84,36
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Jackson Du Parc 4-84,42
18º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4-85,4
19º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 4-86,1
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Flanelle de Presle 4-86,83
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simple Red 4-86,99
22º José González Pastor High Dream 4-87,28
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Revardy 4-87,74
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 5-90,07
25º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 5-91,26
26º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 5-91,29
27º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 6-93,17
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jessica du Bois 7-97,55
29º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 8-81,69
30º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Montecristo 8-82,35
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Olitha 8-84,03
33º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 8-84,85
34º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 8-87,59
35º Marcos García Couto Jilain 8-100,83
36º David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 3 9-88,18
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 9-89,76
38º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 10-95,46
39º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qlimke Z 11-99,86
40º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Juaye Des Chenes 12-82,4
41º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lif De La Carte 12-86,11
42º Guillermo Díez Delgado Quincy 32 13-88,98
43º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tricky 13-89,45
44º Barbara Calbet Vicens Sandric 15-96,65
45º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 20-82,87
46º Maria Cortezo Big Hope E
47º Alejandro Maldonado Granita 19 R