Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/08/2006
CSN* Gijón (CHAS), Club Hípico Astur de Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,90 m. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Suarez Garcia-Trelles Fakir 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Belladona R 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Stard Of Diamonds 0-ET
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Coco de Gánex 0-ET
  Beatriz Herrero Riera Fifty Fifty 0-ET
  Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Echo 0-ET
  Sandra Roson Molano Pilox De Aristo 0-ET
  Pedro Renault Patricia 0-ET
  María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sheila 0-ET
  Paula Gutiérrez Roble Barbie 0-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Diabla De Jc 0-ET
12º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Oviñana 4-ET
  Claudia Miranda Caso De Los Cobos Jolly Pop 4-ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Corza 4-ET
15º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Diamant Des Fees 5-93,31
16º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Bánica De Sorribas 5-93,99
17º Veronica Ortiz Martinez India 9-93,58
18º Fidel Dávila García Quibus 10-113,15
19º Francisco Suarez Garcia-Trelles Duquesa E
  Nicole Rodriguez Del Rosario Cherokee De Jc E
  Beatriz Herrero Riera Kaiser De Deva E
  Sara Miranda Caso De Los Cobos Ibiza E
  Prueba Nº02. Promoción. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jennifer Zardain Larralde Godart De JC 0-56,63
Laura Menéndez González Egipto Star 0-60,96
Maria Fraile Sanchez Corbeta 0-61,7
Jairo Junquera Perera Tor Dh 0-66,31
Pedro Pons Morente Blue Vision 0-67,5
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Godo 0-68,67
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Telva-M 0-71,77
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal De L?Amour 0-73,43
Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 0-76,61
10º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghor Black 0-77,11
11º Pedro Pons Morente Mohican D?Adriers 0-78,29
12º Beatriz Lucena Faloubet De Villafranca 0-79,06
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao Queiko 0-79,59
14º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Brevil 0-80,42
15º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0-80,97
16º José María Vázquez Aymerich Galana 0-81,2
17º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 0-81,27
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Miroslava 0-82,44
19º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 0-82,78
20º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ujo De Sofelguera 0-83,95
21º Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 0-85,41
22º Ismael García Roque Eureka B 0-86,49
23º Daniel García Giró Arlette 1-91,27
24º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 2-96,08
25º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jacke Ch 4-60,9
26º Isabel Rodriguez Barros Río Seco 4-65,5
27º Jairo Junquera Perera Hylda de JC 4-67,93
28º Cristobal Peris Domingo Lambourghini 4-72,85
29º Jairo Junquera Perera Jarcha De Jc 4-73,72
30º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Atenea 4-81,34
31º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Winter 4-88,36
32º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Gominolu 6-95,47
33º Susanne Jensen Caledo 11-98,87
34º Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 11-117,43
35º Andres Bader Castañeda LadyU 13-108,89
36º Sara Sanchez Alvarez Rimor De Sofelguera E
  Paloma Aldir Garcia Triana E
  Santiago Brime Bertrand Cow Boy E
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Yañez Bernardo Carbonero 0-ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Erotik 0-ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Diferente 0-ET
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Babacool 0-ET
Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Elvis de JC 4-ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 4-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Fiesta Du Chateau 4-ET
José María Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 8-ET
Roberto Pérez González Telemaco 17-91,79
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 0-56,01
Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 0-56,07
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 0-57,21
Sandra Cora Suarez Yo de JC 0-62,24
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador 0-67,89
Laura García García Sherman II 0-68,61
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 0-68,87
Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-72,96
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Pico La Bella 0-74,11
10º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas 0-75,34
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 0-76,67
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Guadalimar 0-78,83
13º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 1-83,1
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Nepal 2-85,5
15º Daniel García Giró Reo 3-88,95
16º Ismael García Roque Bron 4-59
17º Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney 4-65,16
18º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Noreña 4-66,23
19º Noelia Fernández Alonso Land 4-67,15
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lennard 4-74,01
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Viñon Farcos 4-76,41
22º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 4-77,06
23º Fidel Dávila García Atenea Star 4-77,55
24º Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain 4-78,53
25º Pelayo Maestre Armada Apacity 4-79,54
26º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 5-80,91
27º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto 5-81,1
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Gotti De Villafranca 5-81,21
29º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Keler De Atabat 5-81,74
30º Cristina Orozco Climent Way Not 5-82,32
31º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Kosovo 6-84,93
32º Elena Valero Gran Villais 7-88,8
33º Laura Rodriguez Duc du Dumjean 7-89,28
34º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 7-91,51
35º Pedro Pons Morente Toyota Gipsy 8-56,59
36º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton 8-68,9
37º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Coccin des Moulins 8-73,27
38º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 8-74,77
39º Omar Fanjul Alvarez Cleopatra 8-75,61
40º Pelayo Maestre Armada Quintus 8-92,48
41º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 9-81,39
42º Luis Peris Domingo Initial 9-81,94
43º Pedro Pons Morente In Good Time 9-82
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Fardon 9-83,49
45º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Brisban 10-86,4
46º Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 12-60,21
47º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 12-68,32
48º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Guadalcazar 12-75,42
49º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 12-76,63
50º Cristina Orozco Climent Icare 14-102,62
51º José María Vázquez Aymerich Sabra 15-104,33
52º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 18-101,87
53º Ruben Cabal Sanchez Nomada E
  Jairo Junquera Perera Caché de Gánex E
  Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondïke E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines R
  Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Abu Beker R
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme R
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga E
  Julio Arias Cueva Dalí de Gánex E
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers E
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. Dos Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Renault Lakme 0-32,82
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0-34,48
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 0-34,73
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine 0-34,79
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0-34,95
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Exocet 0-34,95
Pedro Pons Morente Lafayette 0-37,02
Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 0-37,73
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0-38,86
10º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 0-40,65
11º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic 0-42,09
12º Rosa Nebot Segui Índigo 0-45,05
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 0-45,64
14º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 0-46,19
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Felix de Villafranca 0-47,74
16º Rosa Nebot Segui Gazelle 0-48,07
17º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 0-49,92
18º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Tininho 0-50,53
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 1-69,83
20º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 2-73,24
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aimara 4-ET
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 4-ET
23º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 4-ET
24º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Dubai 4-ET
25º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 4-ET
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 4-ET
27º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 4-ET
28º Susanne Jensen Cascalago 4-ET
29º Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 4-ET
30º Roberto Pérez González Whitney 4-ET
31º Rafael De Cominges Varela Oran George 4-ET
32º José María Vázquez Aymerich Klair Amoureux 4-ET
33º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Toronto 4-ET
34º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 4-ET
35º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar 4-ET
36º Eloy Calvo Carbajal Gringo de la Cense 4-ET
37º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl 6-76,89
38º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 8-ET
39º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Galoubet D Amour 8-ET
40º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 8-ET
41º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 8-ET
42º Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam 12-ET
43º Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche 12-ET
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 15-79,52
45º Luis Peris Domingo Caramba 19-94,53
46º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard 22-76,92
47º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Enzo eu Touney E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville R
  José María Blanco Cabomba E
  Astrid Camblor Varela Promise E
  Bruno Nasari Revilla Prior Tempore E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Katicg R
  Leonardo Medal García Galerna E
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc R
  Prueba Nº06. 0,90 m. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Corza 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Belladona R 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Stard Of Diamonds 0-ET
  Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 0-ET
  Claudia Miranda Caso De Los Cobos Jolly Pop 0-ET
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Coco de Gánex 0-ET
  Sandra Roson Molano Pilox De Aristo 0-ET
  Beatriz Riera Herrero Fifty Fifty 0-ET
  Monica Riera Blanco Le Cour De La Mer 0-ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Diamant Des Fees 0-ET
  Francisco Suarez Garcia-Trelles Duquesa 0-ET
12º Fidel Dávila García Quibus 4-ET
  Nicole Rodriguez Del Rosario Cherokee De Jc 4-ET
  María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sheila 4-ET
  Paula Gutiérrez Roble Barbie 4-ET
  Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Bánica De Sorribas 4-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Diabla De Jc 4-ET
18º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Oviñana 8-ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 8-ET
20º Sara Miranda Caso De Los Cobos Ibiza E
  Veronica Ortiz Martinez India E
  Beatriz Riera Herrero Kaiser De Deva E
  Prueba Nº07. Promoción. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jacke Ch 0-61,74
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghor Black 0-65,61
Ruben Cabal Sanchez Nomada 0-66,33
Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Echo 0-69,66
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ile De Bonheur 0-70,06
Paloma Aldir Garcia Triana 0-71,22
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal De L?Amour 0-72,59
José María Vázquez Aymerich Sabra 0-74,89
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 0-75,24
10º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Telva-M 0-76,21
11º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Godo 0-78,44
12º Cristobal Peris Domingo Lambourghini 0-79,49
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao Queiko 0-82,91
14º Alexandra Casado Barrero Ujo De Sofelguera 0-84,06
15º Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 0-86,2
16º Ismael García Roque Eureka B 0-89
17º Pedro Pons Morente Mohican D?Adriers 0-89,42
18º Isabel Rodriguez Barros Río Seco 4-63,93
19º Jennifer Zardain Larralde Godart De JC 4-74,73
20º Jairo Junquera Perera Jarcha De Jc 4-75,24
21º Sara Sanchez Alvarez Rimor De Sofelguera 4-81,45
22º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 4-82,87
23º Andres Bader Castañeda LadyU 4-83,66
24º Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 4-84,38
25º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 4-87,79
26º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Atenea 4-89,54
27º Daniel García Giró Arlette 5-93,13
28º Beatriz Lucena Gonsalvez Faloubet De Villafranca 8-82,55
29º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Gominolu 8-88,66
30º Jairo Junquera Perera Hylda de JC 12-73,97
31º Jairo Junquera Perera Tor Dh 21-90,09
32º Santiago Brime Bertrand Cow Boy E
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Vázquez Aymerich Galana 0-ET
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Babacool 0-ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Diferente 0-ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Erotik 0-ET
Christian Junquera Perera Fiesta Du Chateau 4-ET
  Ana Yañez Bernardo Carbonero 4-ET
José María Vázquez Aymerich Miroslava 8-ET
  Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Elvis de JC 8-ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 8-ET
10º Roberto Pérez González Telemaco E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 0-58,46
Claudia Álvarez Polledo Breebos Germen 0-66,22
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto 0-69,07
Elena Valero Gran Villais 0-70,99
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0-71,47
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 0-72,71
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 0-73,35
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0-74,95
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen 0-75,58
10º Pedro Pons Morente Toyota Blue Visión 0-75,79
11º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Galoubet D Amour 0-76,64
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-77,03
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Pico La Bella 0-79,53
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Keler De Atabat 0-80,97
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Gotti De Villafranca 1-83,1
16º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Brevil 1-83,84
17º Pelayo Maestre Armada Apacity 1-84,02
18º Daniel García Giró Reo 3-93,78
19º Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto 4-63,12
20º Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney 4-63,37
21º Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 4-64,89
22º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 4-67,18
23º Pedro Pons Morente Toyota Gipsy 4-67,37
24º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4-67,97
25º Noelia Fernández Alonso Land 4-72,4
26º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 4-72,84
27º Laura García García Sherman II 4-72,92
28º Jairo Junquera Perera Caché de Gánex 4-73,99
29º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 4-74,56
30º Ismael García Roque Bron 4-76,02
31º Cristina Orozco Climent Icare 4-77,03
32º Alejandra Rico del Pozo Miss Moonlight 4-78,14
33º Omar Fanjul Alvarez Cleopatra 4-78,37
34º Laura Rodriguez Duc du Dumjean 4-79
35º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 4-80,75
36º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 4-95,8
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Fardon 5-82,13
38º Fidel Dávila García Atenea Star 5-82,49
39º Julio Arias Cueva Dalí de Gánex 5-84,91
40º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lennard 5-85,11
41º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 6-86,99
42º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Abu Beker 6-87,04
43º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 6-88,99
44º Pelayo Maestre Armada Quintus 6-89,18
45º Sandra Cora Suarez Yo de JC 8-64,3
46º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Dubai 8-68,06
47º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton 8-70,98
48º Laura Menéndez González Egipto Star 8-71,33
49º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines 8-75,05
50º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 9-85,53
51º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Brisban 10-86,69
52º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Kosovo 10-87,34
53º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Winter 11-91,02
54º Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain 11-108,1
55º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 12-94,87
56º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas 13-83,16
57º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Guadalimar 14-86,74
58º Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 16-61,98
59º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Guadalcazar 16-77,29
60º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Nepal 16-96,21
61º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 17-83,01
62º José María Vázquez Aymerich Viñon Farcos E
  Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondïke E
  Cristina Orozco Climent Way Not E
  Maria Fraile Sanchez Corbeta E
  Macarena Estrela Moret In Good Time E
  Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Coccin des Moulins E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 0-64,44
Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0-66,57
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Hansel De Bremont 0-67,04
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0-67,46
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 0-67,62
Roberto Pérez González Whitney 0-68,81
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aimara 0-69,21
Eloy Calvo Carbajal Gringo de la Cense 0-79,26
José María Vázquez Aymerich Klair Amoureux 0-80,55
10º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Noreña 0-81,43
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 0-81,61
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0-83,32
13º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 0-86,6
14º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic 0-86,83
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 1-88,87
16º Susanne Jensen Cascalago 1-89,52
17º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Toronto 1-90,33
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 4-63,27
19º Rosa Nebot Segui Gazelle 4-68,5
20º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 4-70,16
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Katicg 4-76,62
22º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 4-79,08
23º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 4-79,13
24º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Tininho 4-83,95
25º Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 4-85,05
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 5-91,67
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Felix de Villafranca 6-95,46
28º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine 8-69,36
29º Rosa Nebot Segui Índigo 8-74,5
30º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 8-79,03
31º Bruno Nasari Revilla Prior Tempore 8-81,32
32º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 8-84,18
33º Pedro Pons Morente Lafayette 8-86,04
34º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador 9-90,21
35º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 9-104,79
36º Luis Peris Domingo Initial 10-94,66
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 10-94,98
38º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 10-95,39
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard 11-113,34
40º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 12-85,63
41º Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 12-100,22
42º Rafael De Cominges Varela Oran George 13-88,77
43º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 14-92,72
44º Leonardo Medal García Galerna 14-95,94
45º Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam 17-104,18
46º Luis Peris Domingo Caramba 35-128,13
47º José Bono Rodriguez Nipon E
  Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche E
  Pedro Renault Lakme R
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc R
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo R
  José María Blanco Cabomba E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Enzo eu Touney E
  Prueba Nº11. 0,90 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sheila 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Stard Of Diamonds 0-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Quibus 0-ET
  Christian Junquera Perera Diabla De Jc 0-ET
  Beatriz Riera Herrero Fifty Fifty 0-ET
  Beatriz Riera Herrero Kaiser De Deva 0-ET
  Francisco Suarez Garcia-Trelles Duquesa 0-ET
  Sandra Roson Molano Pilox de Aristos 0-ET
  Paula Gutiérrez Roble Barbie 0-ET
10º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Corza 4-ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Oviñana 4-ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Diamant Des Fees 4-ET
  Veronica Ortiz Martinez India 4-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Belladona R 4-ET
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 5-92,66
16º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Bánica De Sorribas 5-93,93
17º Sara Miranda Caso De Los Cobos Ibiza E
  Nicole Rodriguez Del Rosario Cherokee De Jc E
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Coco de Gánex E
  Claudia Miranda Caso De Los Cobos Jolly Pop E
  Prueba Nº12. Promoción. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jairo Junquera Perera Jarcha De Jc 0-54,51
Jennifer Zardain Larralde Godart De JC 0-55,14
Ruben Cabal Sanchez Nomada 0-56,16
Jairo Junquera Perera Tor Dh 0-57,45
Sara Sanchez Alvarez Rimor De Sofelguera 0-61,61
Cristobal Peris Domingo Lambourghini 0-62,58
Paloma Aldir Garcia Triana 0-63,95
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0-65,04
José María Vázquez Aymerich Sabra 0-67,91
10º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Telva-M 0-68,19
11º Alexandra Casado Barrero Ujo De Sofelguera 0-69,15
12º Beatriz Lucena Gonsalvez Faloubet De Villafranca 0-70,81
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Fardon 0-73,47
14º Susanne Jensen Caledo 0-75,45
15º Ismael García Roque Eureka B 0-76,33
16º Daniel García Giró Arlette 0-77,42
17º Isabel Rodriguez Barros Río Seco 4-61,89
18º Jairo Junquera Perera Hylda de JC 4-62,02
19º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Ghor Black 4-76,85
20º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Abu Beker 4-81,53
21º Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Echo 4-87,31
22º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Atenea 5-92,26
23º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jacke Ch 8-58,48
24º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Gominolu 8-77,17
25º Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 12-86,68
26º Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 12-103,74
27º Santiago Brime Bertrand Cow Boy E
  Andres Bader Castañeda LadyU E
  Monica Riera Blanco Le Cour De La Mer E
  Prueba Nº13. G/V. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Vázquez Aymerich Miroslava 0-ET
  Ana Yañez Bernardo Carbonero 0-ET
  Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Elvis de JC 0-ET
Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 4-ET
  Pedro Renault Patricia 4-ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Diferente 4-ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Galana 4-ET
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Babacool 4-ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 4-ET
  Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondïke 4-ET
11º Christian Junquera Perera Fiesta Du Chateau 8-ET
12º Roberto Pérez González Telemaco 12-ET
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 0-56,75
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal De L?Amour 0-57,1
Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto 0-59,9
Claudia Álvarez Polledo Breebos Germen 0-62,72
Pedro Pons Morente Toyota Gipsy 0-64,67
Claudia Angulo Lafayette 0-65,71
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 0-66,92
  Bruno Nasari Revilla Prior Tempore 0-66,92
Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0-69,41
10º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0-70,07
11º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas 0-70,87
12º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 0-71,16
13º Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0-71,48
14º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Kosovo 0-72,3
15º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Brevil 0-72,48
16º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 0-72,96
17º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ile De Bonheur 0-74,88
18º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 0-75,21
19º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 0-77,58
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Guadalimar 0-78,56
21º Pelayo Maestre Armada Quintus 1-83,53
22º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Toronto 1-83,74
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Felix de Villafranca 2-86,22
24º Pedro Renault Casmir Z 3-91,44
25º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines 4-57,45
26º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Noreña 4-64,13
27º Jairo Junquera Perera Caché de Gánex 4-65
28º Ismael García Roque Bron 4-65,87
29º Julio Arias Cueva Dalí de Gánex 4-65,88
30º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 4-66,99
31º Elena Valero Gran Villais 4-67,32
32º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 4-68,12
33º Jairo Junquera Perera Vatelys 4-68,37
34º Cristina Orozco Climent Icare 4-68,66
35º Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney 4-70
36º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Guadalcazar 4-70,01
37º Pedro Pons Morente Toyota Blue Visión 4-74,53
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Gotti De Villafranca 4-75,24
39º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Brisban 4-76,99
40º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Godo 4-77,07
41º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Mirador 4-78,27
42º Pelayo Maestre Armada Apacity 4-81,46
43º Fidel Dávila García Atenea Star 4-81,87
44º Daniel García Giró Reo 5-84,63
45º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard 6-87,07
46º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 6-87,38
47º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Izarra 7-93,39
48º Sandra Cora Suarez Yo de JC 8-68,68
49º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 8-71,23
50º Omar Fanjul Alvarez Cleopatra 8-74,45
51º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Coccin des Moulins 8-79,37
52º Laura Rodriguez Duc du Dumjean 8-81,85
53º Alejandra Rico del Pozo Miss Moonlight 9-82,93
54º Santiago Núñez Riva Erotik 10-86,93
55º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Winter 10-88,17
56º Macarena Estrela Moret In Good Time 10-103,36
57º Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 12-70,95
58º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton 12-71,95
59º José María Blanco Cabomba 12-74,03
60º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 13-83,98
61º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 14-103,16
62º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 14-104,7
63º Maria Fraile Sanchez Corbeta 15-106,49
64º Rocio Alvarez Martinez Bibi Mondain 17-84,65
65º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 24-97,85
66º Diego Pérez Bilbao Queiko 26-89,82
67º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Keler De Atabat R
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto R
  Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette E
  Cristina Orozco Climent Way Not E
  Luis Peris Domingo Caramba E
  Laura Menéndez González Egipto Star E
  Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Fenomen E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Viñon Farcos E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere E
  Laura García García Sherman II E
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Oberto R
  Noelia Fernández Alonso Land E
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 0/0-50,11
Leonardo Medal García Alfavad Champi On 0/4-37,27
Pedro Renault Lakme 0/4-39,12
Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 0/4-39,29
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0/8-37,91
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Nipon 0/8-40,53
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hofnar 0/9-57,81
Leonardo Medal García Icone 0/23-63,21
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 4-73,66
10º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 4-74,63
11º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 4-75,07
12º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 4-75,23
13º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic 4-76,41
14º Diego Pérez Bilbao Harmonie De Baybel 4-77,84
15º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 4-78,46
16º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco History Du Cup 4-79,22
17º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aimara 4-79,49
18º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Tininho 4-79,52
19º Rosa Nebot Segui Índigo 4-80,26
20º Leonardo Medal García Corena 4-80,41
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 4-83,4
22º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 8-75,96
23º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 8-77,95
24º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 8-78,95
25º Clara Pérez Villalón Urasche 8-80,41
26º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 8-83,85
27º Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 8-101,01
28º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Hansel De Bremont 9-106,8
29º Cristobal Peris Domingo Mirjam 12-75,57
30º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 12-81,08
31º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 12-82,68
32º José María Vázquez Aymerich Klair Amoureux 12-84,68
33º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 13-89,91
34º Eloy Calvo Carbajal Gringo de la Cense 16-71,33
35º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 16-75,55
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 16-78,27
37º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Dubai 20-77,96
38º Luis Corell Egea Preysler 20-83,06
39º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Enzo eu Touney R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Katicg R
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Exocet E
  Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl R
  Susanne Jensen Cascalago E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana E
  Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine R
  Roberto Pérez González Whitney E
  Rafael De Cominges Varela Oran George E
  Luis Peris Domingo Initial E
  Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces R
  Rosa Nebot Segui Gazelle R