Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/09/2006
CSI** Lezirias, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 6 a. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roelof Bril (Hol) Merlin 0/0-39,67
Duarte Canavarro (Por) Mequiday 0/0-40,27
Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0/0-41,39
Bernardo Moura (Por) Grand Hand 0/4-47,41
Francisco Moura (Por) Marco Polo de Briey 4-70,96
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 4-76,57
Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Tango 6-84
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Miami d'Auvray 6-85,27
José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 8-74,69
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 14-99,83
  Prueba Nº02. 1,25 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Hera d'Osmoy 0/0-36,24
Francisco Fleming (Por) Elie Du Jardin 0/0-38,27
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Rubis d'Aulne 0/0-39,32
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton de la Besase 0/0-40,93
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/4-44,65
Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 1-79,48
Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ixia du Noyer 4-60,21
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Mustang 4-68,85
Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 4-69,48
10º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Jour De France 4-69,83
11º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Chanell 42 4-70,62
12º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 4-73,74
13º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 4-75,48
14º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 4-76,27
15º Vasco Nunes da Silva (Por) Fanny des Plains 4-76,58
16º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kimono la Mulotiere 4-77,86
17º Miguel Atayde (Por) Reliquia 5-78,21
18º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Anntila 5-78,71
19º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwen Twist 8-70,97
20º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Rhiannon Ninenne 8-72,96
21º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Wikita van de Daal 8-76,42
22º Veronique Danton (Fra) Key Biscayne 9-81,31
23º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Ulinka Van Het Molenhuis 9-97,68
24º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 11-103,82
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 12-77,22
26º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Moura (Por) Guys De Fougere 0/0-32,16
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/0-33,14
Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Utopie 29 0/0-36,03
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Seven Up 0/0-36,23
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Lorentin 0/0-36,97
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 0/4-32,35
José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 0/4-33,62
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0/4-33,82
Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Julietta Rouge 0/4-34,05
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/4-34,67
11º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac Ste Hermelle 0/4-34,96
12º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Butterfly 60 0/4-35,1
13º Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cherubin 8 0/4-35,16
14º Roelof Bril (Hol) Gambler 0/4-35,33
15º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Vilamoura Revelry 0/4-36,04
16º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F 0/5-44,84
17º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/7-51,48
18º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado do Roche 0/9-43,01
19º Bruno Neves (Por) Monsum Junior 0/11-51,5
20º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 0/14-48,94
21º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 0-54,02
22º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 1-58,06
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 4-49,81
24º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 4-50,21
25º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Newton Of Colors 4-52,35
26º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 4-52,63
27º Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande 4-54,09
28º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 4-54,15
29º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Grannus 4-54,74
30º Joao Chuva (Por) Ultratop d'Ocquier 5-56,47
31º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Kartago de la See 5-57,76
32º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 7-66,51
33º Veronique Danton (Fra) Hopaly Cotencie 7-66,95
34º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head Carl Graf 8-50,57
35º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ihnna 8-51,24
36º José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 8-52,06
37º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 8-52,47
38º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 8-53,7
39º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 8-69,12
40º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 8-69,3
41º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 9-55,73
42º Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo 9-74,5
43º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Sharkin 12-53,81
44º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Kalima do Cabo 12-53,99
45º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Reussie 12-54,68
46º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 13-57,97
47º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis St Jean 13-58,31
48º Antonio Relvas (Por) Maya van Pottelberg 14-78,47
49º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Senor Blues 19-63,76
50º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Laszlo 38 22-76,45
51º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0-61,04
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Paluca 0-62,53
Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante d'O2 1-72,07
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 1-72,12
Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 1-72,39
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 4-60,8
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Ippsau 4-64,67
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 4-65,92
Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 4-68,02
10º Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cointreau Z 4-68,22
11º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 4-69,88
12º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 5-73,67
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 5-74,19
14º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 5-75,16
15º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 8-70,06
16º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 9-73,78
17º Joao Pedro Marmelada (Por) Deuxieme Espoir 12-67,56
18º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 12-87,63
19º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Wingo Plaffitico 14-77,87
20º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Lancelot XIV 21-89,44
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball E
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson E
  Prueba Nº05. 6 a. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Miami d'Auvray 0-66,92
José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 0-67,57
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0-70,55
Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0-75,71
Francisco Moura (Por) Marco Polo de Briey 4-65,68
Roelof Bril (Hol) Merlin 4-66,48
Bernardo Moura (Por) Grand Hand 4-76,8
Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Tango 4-80,16
Duarte Canavarro (Por) Mequiday E
  Prueba Nº06. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Rubis d'Aulne 0-65,74
Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0-68,24
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0-73,72
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Hera d'Osmoy 4-62,5
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Wikita van de Daal 4-65,12
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 4-67,71
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 4-71,68
Vasco Nunes da Silva (Por) Fanny des Plains 4-72,24
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4-76,58
10º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Jour De France 8-67,84
11º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Anntila 8-71,43
12º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Rhiannon Ninenne 8-76,91
13º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 8-80,29
14º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwen Twist 14-85,98
15º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ixia du Noyer 17-84,85
16º Veronique Danton (Fra) Key Biscayne 17-97,76
17º Antonio Relvas (Por) Maya van Pottelberg 17-98,59
18º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 22-103,86
19º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton de la Besase E
  Miguel Atayde (Por) Reliquia E
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Elie Du Jardin R
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary E
  Prueba Nº07. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/0-38,98
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/0-39,36
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Paluca 0/0-42,27
Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cherubin 8 0/0-43,26
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ihnna 0/0-44,87
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-47,5
Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 0/0-47,52
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0/0-48,6
Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Utopie 29 0/0-49,28
10º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado do Roche 0/0-53,21
11º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 0/4-38,76
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0/4-43,74
13º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0/8-43,22
14º Joao Pedro Marmelada (Por) Deuxieme Espoir 0/8-43,93
15º Veronique Danton (Fra) Hopaly Cotencie 0/20-50,98
16º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 1-72,72
17º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis St Jean 1-72,98
18º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head Carl Graf 4-65,11
19º Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande 4-68,02
20º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Vilamoura Revelry 4-68,1
21º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Lorentin 4-69,41
22º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 4-70,18
23º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Lancelot XIV 4-71,96
24º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 5-75,57
25º Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Mustang 6-76,54
26º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 8-64,25
27º José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 8-66,97
28º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac Ste Hermelle 8-70,35
29º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Newton Of Colors 8-70,81
30º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Kartago de la See 8-71,06
31º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 8-71,71
32º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 8-84,35
33º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 9-75,96
34º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Ulinka Van Het Molenhuis 10-76,04
35º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Seven Up 10-76,9
36º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Sharkin 10-77,83
37º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 10-93,21
38º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 12-66,59
39º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Chanell 42 12-100,83
40º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Laszlo 38 13-73,36
41º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 14-76,33
42º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Senor Blues 16-70,13
43º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Grannus 17-75,19
44º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F 18-92,54
45º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Kalima do Cabo 21-73,84
46º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
  Bruno Neves (Por) Monsum Junior E
  Francisco Moura (Por) Guys De Fougere E
  Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0/0-33,16
Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 0/0-35,14
Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cointreau Z 0/0-37,51
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0/4-36,27
Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Julietta Rouge 0/4-37,69
Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/8-43,39
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 4-48,44
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 4-48,83
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Ippsau 4-49,07
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 4-50,05
11º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante d'O2 4-51,29
12º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 4-51,65
13º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 6-58,2
14º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 8-49,15
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 8-51,84
16º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 9-53,77
17º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Wingo Plaffitico 11-61,51
18º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Butterfly 60 12-46,62
19º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 de Trivera 12-49,47
20º Roelof Bril (Hol) Gambler 12-66,83
21º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 14-57,96
22º Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson R
  Prueba Nº08. 6 a. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roelof Bril (Hol) Merlin 0/0-27,55
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 0/0-29,49
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0/0-30,07
Bernardo Moura (Por) Grand Hand 0/4-27,15
Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0/4-28,45
José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 0/4-29,37
Luis Ferreira (Por) Miami d'Auvray 0/7-52,19
Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Tango 1-61,43
Duarte Canavarro (Por) Mequiday 4-54,68
10º Francisco Moura (Por) Marco Polo de Briey 12-73,11
  Prueba Nº10. 1,25 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Wikita van de Daal 0/0-26,33
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Hera d'Osmoy 0/0-26,59
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0/0-26,85
Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0/0-27,15
Brahim Adnan (Mar) Jour De France 0/0-28,71
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 0/0-29,51
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Rubis d'Aulne 0/0-29,65
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 0/0-29,72
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/0-30,65
10º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Anntila 0/0-32,89
11º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 0/0-33,39
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Halia Des Ores 0/4-32,52
13º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 0/4-41,72
14º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ixia du Noyer 0/8-33,08
15º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Kalima do Cabo 0/8-41,2
16º Veronique Danton (Fra) Key Biscayne 1-60,23
17º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 4-53,51
18º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Rhiannon Ninenne 4-54,54
19º Miguel Atayde (Por) Reliquia 4-54,66
20º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kimono la Mulotiere 4-56,75
21º Bruno Neves (Por) Monsum Junior 4-58,44
22º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 6-65,17
23º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 7-68,81
24º Francisco Fleming (Por) Elie Du Jardin 8-52,61
  Prueba Nº11. 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0-54,05
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Vilamoura Revelry 0-56,14
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 0-58,41
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Lorentin 0-58,89
Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 0-61,95
Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Sharkin 0-62,81
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0-63,1
Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Utopie 29 0-66,04
José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 0-66,16
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0-66,39
11º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 0-66,92
12º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0-68,18
13º Joao Chuva (Por) Ultratop d'Ocquier 0-68,95
14º Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Mustang 0-69,85
15º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Wingo Plaffitico 0-71,52
16º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Chanell 42 0-71,55
17º Luis Ferreira (Por) Loriot 0-72,06
18º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head Carl Graf 0-73,09
19º Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande 0-73,3
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 0-81,62
21º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 4-57
22º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 4-58,66
23º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Julietta Rouge 4-60,59
24º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Lancelot XIV 4-62,36
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Grannus 4-64,83
26º Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo 4-66,67
27º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Newton Of Colors 4-70,11
28º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4-71,8
29º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 4-72,65
30º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Seven Up 4-74,25
31º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Senor Blues 4-74,78
32º Francisco Moura (Por) Guys De Fougere 8-54,6
33º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 8-67,8
34º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 8-72,19
35º Rocio Sain de Rozas (Esp) Laszlo 38 8-73,85
36º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Kartago de la See 8-74,26
37º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado do Roche 12-67,53
38º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Ulinka Van Het Molenhuis 12-80,61
39º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton de la Besase 13-106,75
40º Antonio Relvas (Por) Maya van Pottelberg 15-99,83
41º Veronique Danton (Fra) Hopaly Cotencie 16-68,18
42º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwen Twist 17-90,03
43º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Reussie 17-91,94
44º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis St Jean 20-78,17
45º Vasco Nunes da Silva (Por) Fanny des Plains 20-80,97
46º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0/0-38,1
Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cherubin 8 0/4-37,1
Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cointreau Z 1-87,97
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Ippsau 4-79,82
Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4-81,99
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 4-83,08
Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 4-83,7
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 4-83,93
José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 de Trivera 4-84,64
10º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 4-84,7
11º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 4-84,74
12º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 5-87,01
13º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 5-88,01
14º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante d'O2 5-88,07
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Paluca 8-80,55
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 8-82,17
17º Roelof Bril (Hol) Gambler 8-85,62
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8-86,99
19º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac Ste Hermelle 9-90,01
20º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ihnna 12-86,47