Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/09/2006
CSI** Lezirias, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 6 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 0-84,54
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Celine 4-81,98
Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 4-83,53
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 4-85,08
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 8-79,34
Francisco Moura (Por) Marco Polo de Briey 12-85,3
Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Tango 12-87,83
Bernardo Moura (Por) Grand Hand 13-94,99
  Prueba Nº02. 1,25 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0/0-38,79
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Rubis d'Aulne 0/0-40,13
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton de la Besase 0/0-42,5
Bruno Neves (Por) Monsum Junior 0/0-42,68
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) It's me T 0/0-48,11
Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Anntila 0/0-50,3
Brahim Adnan (Mar) Jour De France 0/4-41,58
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 0/4-43,55
Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 0/4-46,84
10º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Wikita van de Daal 0/25-75,03
11º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Sartinus 2-98,96
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 4-75,27
13º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Jumper Du Saussey 4-76,9
14º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4-80,31
15º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Cherean 4-81,84
16º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head my Lady 4-82,48
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 4-82,82
18º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kimono la Mulotiere 4-84,95
19º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 4-87,05
20º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 4-88,27
21º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Rhiannon Ninenne 4-88,33
22º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-88,85
23º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 6-97,65
24º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 6-99,03
25º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy 7-103,07
26º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Hera d'Osmoy 8-78,17
27º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Kevin J 8-85,12
28º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Lucky Boy 8-85,55
29º Veronique Danton (Fra) Key Biscayne 8-87,87
30º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Luron du Mesnil 8-88,39
31º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Ulinka Van Het Molenhuis 12-91,49
32º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 16-82,85
33º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 16-86,13
34º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 16-105,6
35º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Ora Bem E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 0/0-31,76
Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo 0/0-32,31
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Licoeur du Faubourg 0/0-32,56
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Lorentin 0/0-32,56
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 0/0-33,7
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0/0-34,06
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ihnna 0/0-34,18
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Mustang 0/0-34,8
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Gaby de la Ferme 0/0-35,23
10º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 0/0-36,19
11º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Newton Of Colors 0/0-37,05
12º Rita Ramires (Por) Cosma 0/0-43,49
13º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Revelry 0/0-43,68
14º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F 0/4-31,7
15º Rita Ramires (Por) Casper 0/4-32,66
16º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/4-33,71
17º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 0/4-38,35
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Paluca 0/4-39,39
19º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Obelix I 0/4-45,41
20º Jeroen op t'Veld (Hol) Kesera du Bouily 0/8-38,52
21º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis St Jean 0/8-42,99
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande 0-60,49
23º Veronique Danton (Fra) Hopaly Cotencie 0-60,59
24º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus 4-47,36
25º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 4-55,19
26º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head Carl Graf 4-55,88
27º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Fly 4-56,89
28º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 4-57,18
29º Francisco Moura (Por) Guys De Fougere 4-57,27
30º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 4-58,14
31º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 4-58,43
32º Joao Chuva (Por) Prince I 4-60,76
33º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream 4-61,84
34º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Wingo Plaffitico 4-62,37
35º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Seven Up 4-62,52
36º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 4-62,63
37º Vasco Nunes da Silva (Por) Fanny des Plains 4-64,42
38º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 4-66,71
39º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado do Roche 4-66,76
40º Ruben Carvalho (Por) So Pontal 5-72,81
41º Rocio Sain de Rozas (Esp) Laszlo 38 8-59,64
42º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 8-60
43º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Senor Blues 8-61,46
44º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Junon de Presle 8-63,51
45º Bruno Neves (Por) Utopie van de Broekveldhoeve 8-63,88
46º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Chanell 42 8-66,41
47º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Kartago de la See 12-64,79
  Prueba Nº05. 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0-64,05
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 0-67,44
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Celine 1-75,46
José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 4-62,71
Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 4-67,08
Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Tango 4-67,95
Bernardo Moura (Por) Grand Hand 4-69,62
Francisco Moura (Por) Marco Polo de Briey 16-61,61
  Prueba Nº06. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Hera d'Osmoy 0-54,12
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-55,53
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton de la Besase 0-58,52
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Luron du Mesnil 0-60,13
Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Cherean 0-61,28
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 0-62,75
Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 0-63,15
Brahim Adnan (Mar) Kartago de la See 0-65,03
Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Ora Bem 0-65,25
10º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Anntila 0-66,82
11º Vasco Nunes da Silva (Por) Fanny des Plains 0-70,95
12º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Sartinus 1-77,59
13º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Jour De France 4-54,05
14º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 4-60,67
15º Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Rubis d'Aulne 4-63,25
16º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Lucky Boy 4-63,6
17º Bruno Neves (Por) Monsum Junior 4-65,85
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Halia Des Ores 4-66,8
19º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 4-72,85
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 8-60,13
21º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kimono la Mulotiere 8-70,4
22º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Wikita van de Daal 8-73,27
23º Veronique Danton (Fra) Key Biscayne 8-74,88
24º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Kevin J 9-78,73
25º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy 10-98,5
26º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 13-75,39
27º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 13-78,17
28º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Jumper Du Saussey 13-91,35
29º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 13-93,41
30º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 16-90,02
  Prueba Nº07. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Butterfly 60 0/0-39,7
Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Fly 0/0-40,21
Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 0/0-40,8
Francisco Moura (Por) Guys De Fougere 0/0-41,2
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 0/0-44,02
Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cherubin 8 0/0-44,63
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0/0-46,79
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Paluca 0/4-41,42
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Junon de Presle 0/4-41,46
10º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0/4-47,4
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) It's me T 0/4-49,13
12º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/8-44,33
13º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0/8-47,6
14º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Ramasotti Hm 0/8-48,53
15º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 0/8-55,67
16º Joao Chuva (Por) Prince I 0/12-43,74
17º Jeroen op t'Veld (Hol) Kesera du Bouily 1-94,43
18º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 4-80,45
19º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Obelix I 4-85,9
20º Rita Ramires (Por) Casper 4-86,79
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Lorentin 4-87,61
22º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 4-87,99
23º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F 4-90,32
24º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado do Roche 4-90,56
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis St Jean 4-92,05
26º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 5-94,6
27º Rita Ramires (Por) Cosma 5-95,47
28º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 8-88,9
29º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 10-99,5
30º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Seven Up 11-103,9
31º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 12-81,04
32º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Eh Baby 12-84,66
33º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Rhiannon Ninenne 13-93,72
34º Veronique Danton (Fra) Hopaly Cotencie 15-103,57
35º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 16-105,24
36º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Ulinka Van Het Molenhuis 16-106,75
37º Ruben Carvalho (Por) So Pontal 34-148,55
38º Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Mustang E
  Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head Carl Graf E
  Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo E
  Hassan Jabri (Mar) Chanell 42 E
  Rocio Sain de Rozas (Esp) Laszlo 38 E
  Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Ippsau 0/0-28,55
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0/0-29,78
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0/0-31,85
Rita Ramires (Por) Cilento 0/0-33,93
Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante d'O2 0/0-34,14
Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Utopie 29 0/0-35,8
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 0/4-27,65
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0/4-35,33
Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cointreau Z 0/4-39,03
10º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-60
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 1-60,42
12º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 1-60,55
13º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 1-60,79
14º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Grannus 1-61,87
15º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Wingo Plaffitico 1-61,99
16º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 1-63,01
17º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 4-54,75
18º Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 4-56,61
19º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4-56,8
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande 4-57,58
21º José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 4-57,72
22º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Vilamoura Revelry 4-58,59
23º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 de Trivera 4-59
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 4-59,22
25º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ihnna 4-59,25
26º Pedro Miranda Faria (Por) Johnny de la Haye 4-59,93
27º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18 5-61,08
28º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 5-62,71
29º Joao Chuva (Por) Gedeon de L'Herbage 5-62,73
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 8-54,18
31º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 8-55,93
32º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 9-61,92
33º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Newton Of Colors 9-63,82
34º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Licoeur du Faubourg 11-68,45
35º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 12-56,47
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 16-58,79
37º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 16-74,5
38º Bruno Neves (Por) Utopie van de Broekveldhoeve 17-63,01
39º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 18-82,78
40º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 19-86,98
41º Joao Alves (Por) Glaris 31-84,23
42º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally R
  Prueba Nº09. 6 años. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0/4-32,23
Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Tango 1-65,1
José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 1-65,39
Francisco Moura (Por) Marco Polo de Briey 4-57,61
Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 4-60,75
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 4-62,03
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Celine 8-61,09
Bernardo Moura (Por) Grand Hand 20-77,71
  Prueba Nº10. 1,25 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0/0-25,03
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Hera d'Osmoy 0/0-25,91
Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Rubis d'Aulne 0/0-26,44
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton de la Besase 0/0-26,88
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/0-27,42
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 0/0-29,17
Veronique Danton (Fra) Hopaly Cotencie 0/0-29,48
Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Cherean 0/0-29,7
Bruno Neves (Por) Monsum Junior 0/0-29,96
10º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Ora Bem 0/0-30,06
11º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Anntila 0/0-30,34
12º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Luron du Mesnil 0/4-24,13
13º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Ulinka Van Het Molenhuis 0/4-30,23
14º Francisco Moura (Por) Lorenzo 0/4-30,59
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 0/4-34,71
16º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 0/4-36,16
17º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kimono la Mulotiere 0/8-34,72
18º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Wikita van de Daal 0/8-35,92
19º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 0/12-30,09
20º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Halia Des Ores 0-59,05
21º Veronique Danton (Fra) Key Biscayne 1-65,23
22º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 1-67,64
23º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Sartinus 2-69,29
24º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Jour De France 4-55,61
25º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Kevin J 4-55,89
26º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 4-61,85
27º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Jumper Du Saussey 8-59,12
28º Bruno Neves (Por) Utopie van de Broekveldhoeve 10-71,53
29º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 11-74,71
30º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 11-88,17
31º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah E
32º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus E
  Prueba Nº11. 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Moura (Por) Guys De Fougere 69,21
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Obelix I 72,97
José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream 73,03
Joao Chuva (Por) Prince I 74,92
Rita Ramires (Por) Casper 75,38
Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F 78,68
Jeroen op t'Veld (Hol) Kesera du Bouily 79,42
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 79,65
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Lorentin 81,59
10º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 82,13
11º Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Mustang 82,96
12º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 83,82
13º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 84,76
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 86,1
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 86,14
16º José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 86,28
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 88,26
18º Brahim Adnan (Mar) Kartago de la See 89,38
19º Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande 89,8
20º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Junon de Presle 89,88
21º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 91,31
22º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 91,77
23º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) It's me T 92,03
24º Rita Ramires (Por) Cosma 92,28
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Paluca 93,77
26º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Rhiannon Ninenne 98,21
27º Hassan Jabri mdt) (Mar) Chanell 42 99,82
28º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 100,12
29º Joao Alves (Por) Glaris 100,29
30º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 101,32
31º Rocio Sain de Rozas (Esp) Laszlo 38 101,39
32º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Lucky Boy 102,48
33º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 104,1
34º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis St Jean 104,24
35º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head Carl Graf 109,47
36º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 114,34
37º Vasco Nunes da Silva (Por) Fanny des Plains E
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up E
  Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Eh Baby E
  Ruben Carvalho (Por) So Pontal E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0/0-41,88
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/4-41,93
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 1-87,35
Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 1-89,14
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4-73,72
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 4-78,51
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Gaby de la Ferme 4-80,13
Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 4-80,75
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 4-80,93
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 4-82,34
11º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 4-83,38
12º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 4-83,46
13º Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cherubin 8 4-83,88
14º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Ramasotti Hm 5-89,56
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 5-90,03
16º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 5-90,07
17º Soldado Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 5-90,07
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon de l'herbage 5-90,61
19º Dale Burnham (Gbr) Cointreau Z 6-91,96
20º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Butterfly 60 8-79,57
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 8-81,31
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18 8-82,4
23º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Ihnna 8-84,72
24º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 8-86,22
25º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 8-86,97
26º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante d'O2 8-86,98
27º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 8-99,11
28º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 9-87,4
29º Joelle Rigaudiere (Fra) Newton Of Colors 9-87,55
30º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 9-89,47
31º Rita Ramires (Por) Cilento 10-92,89
32º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Grannus 11-95,23
33º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Licoeur du Faubourg 12-80,35
34º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 12-82,36
35º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 12-86,89
36º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 de Trivera 13-90,57
37º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 15-96,04
38º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 16-83,37
39º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Wingo Plaffitico 16-99,9
40º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 17-87,94
41º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Ippsau 17-106,56
42º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Vilamoura Revelry 22-94,62
43º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Eldorado do Roche 22-110,67
44º Pedro Miranda Faria (Por) Johnny de la Haye 23-96,12