Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/09/2006
CSN* Sevilla, Real Club Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 0-ET
  Javier De Bethencourt Gil-Delgado Ceres 0-ET
  Alvaro Pradas Freire Cinta 0-ET
  Carmen Velasco Equicia Grandola 0-ET
  Manuel Barrios Cremades Victor Mendez 0-ET
  Luis Andrada-Vanderwilde Benjume Cómico 0-ET
  Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Rubí 0-ET
  David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Active 0-ET
  David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Clinton 0-ET
  Adriana Huelva Bellido Cosmic Girl 0-ET
  Adriana Huelva Bellido Califa 0-ET
  Juan David Bernal Pla Cherrano Z 0-ET
13º Antonio José Niño Martinez Landors B 4-ET
  Antonio José Niño Martinez Popeye 4-ET
  Hannah Bennett Shirley Cavall 4-ET
  Ana Lasala De La Rosa Fleur De Belleme 4-ET
  José Datas Pravia Sádico 4-ET
  Patricia de Chiris Charles 4-ET
  Juan David Bernal Pla Veron 4-ET
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood L.A. 4-ET
  Miguel Ángel Moñino Miguel Angel Moñino Fanfarrona 4-ET
  Maria Zamora Briones Felim Du Carbonel 4-ET
  Alejandro Arranz Hawai 4-ET
  Antonio Maestre León Sanlucar 4-ET
25º Ana Gallardo Molina Curter 9-108,81
26º Guillermo Maldonado López De Carrizosa Pavana E
  Cristina Segura Bearn II E
  Ricardo Arranz Duque E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Cea Macias Bizzy Boy 0-63,1
Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 0-64,31
José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 0-64,41
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0-65,87
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-66,81
Inga Sancho Navarro Menjulake 0-67,39
Antonio José Niño Martinez Jojau De La Love 0-68,91
Jorge Bidón Daurella Pukhet 0-72,03
Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Beijos 0-72,68
10º Maria Gonzalez Pablo Romero Nerva 0-73,43
11º Marta Baudet Aranda Wanpun B 0-73,75
12º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0-75,42
13º Mabel Sanchez Claros Quo Vadis 0-78,09
14º Miriam Corcía Vizcaino Ivan 0-79,8
15º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Sissi 0-80,16
16º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0-85,07
17º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 0-87,49
18º Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz Cg 0-89,53
19º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina 4-61,94
20º Cristina Ojeda Caliz Cupido 4-73,15
21º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Dauno de Anciles 4-75,39
22º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 4-78,07
23º Guillermo Maldonado López De Carrizosa Hutin Des Iles 4-79,03
24º Sara Retorta Amigo 4-80,37
25º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4-81,12
26º Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 4-81,35
27º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kumba 4-82,6
28º Antonio José Niño Martinez Graf Erxi 4-83,03
29º Sara Retorta Milin De Galerne 4-84,78
30º Aurelio Cea Macias Uroses 4-86,79
31º Maindy Kuper Toulon IV 4-88,91
32º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4-89,73
33º Salvador García Diana Dama 5-91,71
34º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 6-95,16
35º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultra Chique 6-96,63
36º Thierry Brossard Lewis 8-64,81
37º Candela Córdoba Robyn Nanook Cayennais 8-75,19
38º Antonio Córdoba Robyn Ignare 8-76,41
39º Teodoro Dorante Pontes Regaeton 8-82,31
40º Nadia Rouchaud Miel De La Pierriere 10-97,06
41º Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Helan 11-99,72
42º Ana María Guglieri Pressler Havane De La Mothe 17-91,32
43º Elisa Roman Marinetto Dominante E
  Narua Sánchez Claros Rehala E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 0/0-28,57
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/0-30,49
Alejandro Maldonado Granita 0/0-31
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 0/0-31,23
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granni Boy 0/0-31,27
Luis Espinosa López All Over 0/0-31,31
Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 0/0-31,5
Alejandro Maldonado Cisco 16 VL 0/0-31,65
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/0-32,44
10º Alejandro Maldonado Olga 0/0-33,49
11º Miguel Torres García Quetoute Van Debrem 0/0-36,04
12º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Senator 0/0-36,99
13º Javier Garzón Masna Anemome Z 0/0-39,13
14º Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 0/0-39,4
15º Gema Calderon Jimenez King Ottano 0/4-32,23
16º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/4-35,31
17º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Star Darco 0/4-35,44
18º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 0/4-38,68
19º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Dundee De L?Eure 0/8-38,32
20º Carlos Sancho Navarro Lucielectric 2 1-71,87
21º Aurelio Cea Macias Santana 4-52,27
22º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 4-53,53
23º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 4-53,74
24º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo I 4-53,79
25º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Ranchman 4-54,07
26º Sara Retorta Flot De Nesqué 4-57,66
27º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic 4-57,79
28º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Olivia 4-60,38
29º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 4-60,53
30º Manuel Espinosa Pla Lido 4-63,07
31º Carlos Sancho Navarro Nodriza 4-64,93
32º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 4-65,58
33º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarello II 4-66,57
34º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Chals 5-70,32
35º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 8-57,03
36º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Unesco 8-65,14
37º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Lazlo 8-83,88
38º Antonio José Niño Martinez Camara Z 12-54,91
39º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva 12-59,93
40º Salvador García Diana Pitón 13-69,73
41º Thierry Brossard Jairo Du Muriel 17-70,96
42º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Insa 9 E
  Diego Porres Solís Granuja E
  Aurelio Cea Macias Call-Boy E
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo E
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Zamora Briones Felim Du Carbonel 0-ET
  Javier De Bethencourt Gil-Delgado Ceres 0-ET
  Antonio José Niño Martinez Landors B 0-ET
  Miguel Angel Moñino Fanfarrona 0-ET
  Alejandro Arranz Hawai 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre León Sanlucar 0-ET
  Hannah Bennett Shirley Cavall 0-ET
  Cristina Segura Bearn II 0-ET
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood L.A. 0-ET
  Carmen Velasco Equicia Grandola 0-ET
11º Ana Gallardo Molina Curter 4-ET
  Ricardo Arranz Duque 4-ET
  Alvaro Pradas Freire Cinta 4-ET
  Juan David Bernal Pla Veron 4-ET
  José Datas Pravia Sádico 4-ET
  Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 4-ET
  Adriana Huelva Bellido Califa 4-ET
  David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Active 4-ET
  Manuel Barrios Cremades Victor Mendez 4-ET
20º David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Clinton 8-ET
21º Antonio José Niño Martinez Popeye 12-ET
22º Guillermo Maldonado López De Carrizosa Pavana E
  Patricia de Chiris Mr Charles E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 65-47,63
Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina 65-49,67
Aurelio Cea Macias Bizzy Boy 65-50,46
Antonio José Niño Martinez Jojau De La Love 65-51,78
Gema Calderon Jimenez King Ottano 65-52,35
Marta Baudet Aranda Wanpun B 65-52,99
Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 65-54,91
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 65-57,68
Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 65-59,94
10º Sara Retorta Milin De Galerne 65-64,29
11º Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Helan 65-68,11
12º Juan David Bernal Pla Cherrano Z 65-68,26
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 65-68,51
14º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 65-69,97
15º Nadia Rouchaud Miel De La Pierriere 65-72,54
16º José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 62-48,78
17º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 61-50,61
18º Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz Cg 61-57,36
19º Sara Retorta Amigo 59-65,96
20º Adriana Huelva Bellido Cosmic Girl 52-63,87
21º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Dauno de Anciles 49-59,46
22º Cristina Ojeda Caliz Cupido 49-59,72
23º Ana María Guglieri Pressler Havane De La Mothe 45-58,4
24º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Rubí 45-61,05
25º Guillermo Maldonado López De Carrizosa Hutin Des Iles 45-66,33
26º Candela Córdoba Robyn Nanook Cayennais 44-60,99
27º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Beijos 44-86,98
28º Ana Lasala De La Rosa Fleur De Belleme 43-54,98
29º Antonio Córdoba Robyn Ignare 42-63,61
30º Teodoro Dorante Pontes Regaeton 34-64,11
31º Salvador García Diana Dama 33-74,56
32º Inga Sancho Navarro Menjulake 29-53,03
33º Antonio José Niño Martinez Graf Erxi 29-70,33
34º Jorge Bidón Daurella Pukhet 25-46,74
35º Maria Gonzalez Pablo Romero Nerva 25-55,37
36º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Sissi 25-57,68
37º Maindy Kuper Toulon IV 25-58,6
38º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 25-59,53
39º Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 25-62,25
40º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 25-65,03
41º Miriam Corcía Vizcaino Ivan 25-65,48
42º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultra Chique 25-66,8
43º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva 25-68,73
44º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kumba 25-70,07
45º Aurelio Cea Macias Uroses 25-74,53
46º Maria Sanchez Claros Rehala 22-62,76
47º Thierry Brossard Lewis 11-54,21
48º Mabel Sanchez Claros Quo Vadis 11-59,57
49º Elisa Roman Marinetto Dominante E
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor High Dream 0/0-42,68
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Unesco 0/0-46,69
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/0-52,76
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Ranchman 0/4-41,95
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/4-43,12
Luis Espinosa López All Over 0/4-43,42
Alejandro Maldonado Olga 0/4-46,72
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Senator 0/4-48,67
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 0/13-59,36
10º Aurelio Cea Macias Santana 4-69,06
11º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 4-73,86
12º Alejandro Maldonado Granita 4-75,56
13º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 4-75,67
14º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 4-76,14
15º Aurelio Cea Macias Call-Boy 4-76,15
16º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 4-78,16
17º Javier Garzón Masna Anemome Z 4-80,06
18º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 4-81,31
19º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Star Darco 4-86,49
20º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic 4-86,9
21º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Dundee De L?Eure 8-71,88
22º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 8-78,84
23º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Chals 8-81,15
24º Juan David Bernal Pla Lido 8-81,87
25º Miguel Torres García Quetoute Van Debrem 8-82,11
26º Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 8-82,41
27º Carlos Sancho Navarro Lucielectric 2 9-89,91
28º Sara Retorta Flot De Nesqué 11-98,36
29º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 12-70,82
30º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Olivia 12-77,53
31º Salvador García Diana Pitón 12-78,27
32º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 12-78,82
33º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo I 12-81,67
34º Carlos Sancho Navarro Nodriza 12-84,06
35º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granni Boy 15-98,77
36º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 16-82,35
37º Thierry Brossard Jairo Du Muriel 20-79,81
38º Diego Porres Solís Granuja 24-101,04
39º Alejandro Maldonado Cisco 16 VL E
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Lazlo R
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup E