Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/11/2006
CSN** Sevilla, Real Club Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 0-49,38
Riina Kapynen Kouirat 0-53,26
Lucía Fuge Barranchina Love Du Rio 0-53,42
Alejandro Arranz Hawai 0-53,98
Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 0-54,13
Maria Albiol One Man 0-54,68
Sophie Alba Hunter Magnum 0-57,93
María Helena Beltrán Risio Conan 9 0-59,3
Alexandra Murh Neronic 0-59,74
10º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nikos D'Ines 0-60,38
11º Ana Clara Andradas Elegido 4-54,5
12º David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Active 4-55,6
13º Alejandro Maldonado Gin Fizz 4-60,01
14º María Helena Beltrán Risio Sultán 4-61,03
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Alpha 4-61,34
16º Ana Clara Andradas Hermoso V 4-62,98
17º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultra Chique 4-64,27
18º Ricardo Arranz Duque 4-69,39
19º Ana Gallardo Molina Curter 8-56,07
20º Miguel Angel Moñino Fanfarrona 8-58,26
21º Francisco Perez De Miravete Corvatsch 11-80,09
22º Markus Dreher Sidharta II 12-58,37
23º Patricia de Chiris Mr Charles E
  Cuiva García Pelin E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 0-45,48
Samuel Oliva Martínez Lisselotte 0-46,25
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquite Yac 0-48,59
Markus Dreher Legolas 0057 0-49,34
Marta Montojo Calderón King Ottano 0-49,48
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-50,16
Maria Zamora Briones Felim Du Carbonel 0-50,57
Aurelio Cea Macias Uroses 0-51,59
Aurelio Cea Macias Cartangeu Z 0-51,71
10º Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Play Boy 0-52,59
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0-52,62
12º Iina Kapynen Jarpege Prail 0-53,71
13º Marina Fructuoso De Melo Uri De Sofelguera 0-54,12
14º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic Girl 0-54,96
15º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Regina B 0-56,06
16º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Dauno de Anciles 0-56,37
17º Pelayo Maestre Armada Destinado 0-57,03
18º Gillian Peat Filine 0-57,61
19º María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0-57,77
20º Alexandra Edelman Locarno 0-57,78
21º Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 0-57,92
22º Jesús Torres García Odeón 0-58,45
23º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyrano Z 0-58,8
24º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Lazlo 0-59,34
25º Beatriz Martos El Raja 0-59,52
26º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Universe 0-61,03
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Libertu 0-62,34
28º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 0-64,21
29º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 0-65,15
30º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 4-51,07
31º Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz Cg 4-51,76
32º María González Pablo-Romero Nerva 4-52,14
33º Iván Quijada Ruiz D'Antan II 4-54,36
34º Marte Erdelsen Fanfare Du Thot 4-54,57
35º Alejandro Maldonado Grafin Top 4-54,72
36º Conde De Cerrageria Eliot Du Plant 4-55,25
37º Ignacio Parejo Monsieur Dupon 4-55,7
38º Hans Alexander Braunschweig Leotte Acobat's Boy 4-56,5
39º Majken Hallen Orleans 4-56,56
40º Herminto Batista Sardinha 4-56,92
41º Marta Baudet Aranda Wampun B 4-57,1
42º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán IV 4-57,45
43º Luis Plaza - Vidal Boutton 4-58,89
44º Ivan Rechina Lucky Star 4-59,85
45º Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 4-60,81
46º Antonio Fructuoso De Melo Calista 4-61,71
47º Jesús Torres García Bonaparte 4-62,67
48º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 4-63,35
49º Beatriz Martos Fandango 4-64,76
50º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood LA 5-58,86
51º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 5-70,58
52º Gillian Peat Quarterback 6-74,03
53º David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Clinton 8-51,06
54º Maindy Kuper Roatan Del Mar 8-56,77
55º Aurelio Cea Macias Ialusi 8-57,03
56º Kendal Norman Penny 8-60,15
57º Kendal Norman Golden Jubilei 8-64,67
58º Sofía Fierro Domecq Galoubet 8-65,1
59º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Napoleon Yac 12-59,96
60º Francisco Perez De Miravete Hi Spania E
  Gema Calderon Jimenez Billy Daly E
  Olivia López Ybor Sancyr E
  Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Helan E
  Prueba Nº03.G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Olitha 0/0-25,62
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/0-25,96
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Loverboy 0/0-26,1
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0/0-26,22
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/0-26,32
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss-R 0/0-26,6
Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 0/0-27,8
Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 0/0-28,46
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 0/0-29,33
10º José María Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 0/0-31,13
11º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z 0/0-31,39
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Carecor 0/0-31,69
13º Miguel Torres García Toulon IV 0/0-31,75
14º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Dundee De L'eure 0/0-32,78
15º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granni Boy 0/0-34,09
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Nabateo 0/0-34,75
17º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/0-35,07
18º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0/4-27,19
19º Jesús Torres García Ul Major 2 0/4-27,85
20º Juan David Bernal Pla Hulk 0/4-28,77
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chariol 0/4-29,64
22º Juan David Bernal Pla Lido 0/4-30,32
23º Antonia Frederick Picaro 0/4-30,97
24º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 0/4-33,58
25º Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 0/4-35,81
26º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Nababo 0/6-44,71
27º Amanda Kaupilla Lagunetas 0/12-34,23
28º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 0/E
29º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rivale d'Or 0
30º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 4
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Chico 4
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira First 4
  Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 4
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 4
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Zucarello II 4
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwell 4
  María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 4
  Pablo Parejo Martinez Odilia 4
  Aurelio Cea Macias Santana 4
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Isatis Saint Jean 4
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Nectar Rouge 4
42º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 5-62,08
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 5-61,1
44º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 8
  Luis Espinosa López Annabell 8
  Gabriel Romero Echo D' Ira 8
  Juan David Bernal Pla Cherrano Z 8
  Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 8
49º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 9-62,07
50º Raúl Oliva Martínez Justus 12
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 12-76,65
52º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 16
53º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra E
  Salvador García Diana Pitón E
  Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Beberly III E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-30,12
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 0/0-31,65
  Alejandro Maldonado Granita 0/0-31,65
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0-32,57
Antonio Fructuoso De Melo Tres Coronas Cimbelino 0/0-34,65
Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 0/0-34,67
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Style 0/0-35,94
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/0-38,32
Miguel Torres García Quetoute Van Debrem 0/0-40,88
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klerjon de Palluel 0/4-31,78
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0/4-33,29
12º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/4-33,69
13º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 0/8-33,11
14º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-ET
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Spoirs 4-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic Canonball 4-ET
  Luis Stolfi Flores Dandy Du Bourg 4-ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo Divin du Murier 4-ET
  Sol Travesedo Star Darco 4-ET
  Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 4-ET
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 4-ET
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Rochester 4-ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias Call-Boy 4-ET
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4-ET
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Grannus 4-ET
26º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Little Dream 8-ET
  Luis Espinosa López All Over 8-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pilatos 8-ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Quickske Van Bost 8-ET
30º Markus Dereher Rio Grande 103 15-65,86
  Prueba Nº05. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Clara Andradas Hermoso V 0-43,88
Ricardo Arranz Duque 0-44,38
Ana Clara Andradas Elegido 0-45,55
Riina Kapynen Kouirat 0-47,33
Alexandra Murh Neronic 0-48,06
Miguel Angel Moñino Fanfarrona 0-48,68
Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nikos D'Ines 1-56,85
Javier De Bethencourt Gil-Delgado Ceres 4-42,37
David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Active 4-42,72
10º Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 4-42,77
11º Olivia López Ybor Sancyr 4-45,41
12º Ana Gallardo Molina Curter 4-45,9
13º María Helena Beltrán Risio Sultán 4-47,69
14º Sophie Alba Hunter Magnum 7-69,89
15º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Bianco 8-45,36
16º Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 8-48,14
17º Cuiva García Malibu 13-58,13
18º Markus Dreher Sidharta II 16-54,7
19º Joaquín Aranda Mr Charles E
  Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Ultra Chique E
  Maria Albiol One Man E
  Cuiva García Pelin E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Alpha E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0/0-14,5
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0/0-14,72
Marta Montojo Calderón King Ottano 0/0-16,1
Emilio Peralta Campaña Future Flight 0/0-16,67
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic Girl 0/0-16,74
Herminto Batista Sardinha 0/0-16,86
Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0/0-16,87
Antonio Fructuoso De Melo Calista 0/0-17,06
Marta Baudet Aranda Wampun B 0/0-17,17
10º Alexandra Edelman Locarno 0/0-17,32
11º María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0/0-19,04
12º Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Play Boy 0/4-14,35
13º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lisselotte 0/4-15,23
14º Iván Quijada Ruiz D'Antan II 0/4-15,63
15º Emilio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 0/6-34,58
16º Beatriz Martos Fandango 0/6-34,66
17º Alejandro Maldonado Grafin Top 0/E
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Boutton 1-58,79
19º Alejandro Maldonado Gin Fizz 4-ET
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 4-ET
  Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 4-ET
  Salvador García Diana Pitón 4-ET
  Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 4-ET
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood L.A. 4-ET
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Lazlo 4-ET
  Maria Zamora Briones Felim Du Carbonel 4-ET
  Lucía Fuge Barranchina Love Du Rio 4-ET
  Conde De Cerrageria Eliot Du Plant 4-ET
  Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 4-ET
  Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 4-ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo Uri De Sofelguera 4-ET
  Beatriz Martos El Raja 4-ET
  María Helena Beltrán Risio Conan 9 4-ET
  Ignacio Parejo Monsieur Dupon 4-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Universe 4-ET
  Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García Odeón 4-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyrano Z 4-ET
39º Juan David Bernal Pla Cherrano Z 7-65,6
40º Jesús Torres García Bonaparte 8-ET
  David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossor Clinton 8-ET
  Maindy Kuper Angela Cruz Roatan Del Mar 8-ET
  Markus Dreher Legolas 0057 8-ET
  Majken Hallen Orleans 8-ET
  María González Pablo-Romero Nerva 8-ET
  Hans Alexander Braunschweig Leotte Acobat's Boy 8-ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán IV 8-ET
  Paula Romero Lopez-Herrero Krindor De Safrai 8-ET
49º Kendal Norman Golden Jubilei 9-59,61
  Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 9-52,45
51º Gillian Peat Quarterback 10-61,73
52º Pelayo Maestre Armada Destinado 11-65,17
  Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Regina B 11-67,69
54º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Napoleon Yac 12-ET
  Maria Lanzas Pacheco Dauno de Anciles 12-ET
  Sofía Fierro Domecq Galoubet 12-ET
  Kendal Norman Penny 12-ET
58º Gema Calderon Jimenez Billy Daly 14-63,45
60º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 16
61º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Beberly III E
  Aurelio Cea Macias Jalouzy E
  Francisco Perez De Miravete Corvatsch E
  Francisco Perez De Miravete Hi Spania E
  Iina Kapynen Jarpege Prail E
  Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Helan E
  Marte Erdelsen Fanfare Du Thot E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Nectar Rouge 0/0-28,93
Antonio Fructuoso De Melo Coltaire Z 0/0-30,16
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Rinaldo 0/0-31,37
Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 0/0-31,57
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/4-27,83
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira First 0/4-30,23
Luis Espinosa López Annabell 0/4-30,71
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/4-31,34
Juan David Bernal Pla Hulk 0/8-28,29
10º Jesús Torres García Olitha 0/8-28,37
11º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquite Yac 0/8-29,98
12º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 4-49,72
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 4-51,97
14º Miguel Torres García Toulon IV 4-54,81
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lagunetas 4-54,93
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Loverboy 4-55,87
17º Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 4-56,51
18º Marina Fructuoso De Melo Nababo 4-63,45
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Nabateo 5-70,26
20º Gabriel Romero Echo D' Ira 8-50,65
21º Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz Cg 8-52,27
22º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 8-53,57
23º Juan David Bernal Pla Lido 8-54,2
24º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Isatis Saint Jean 8-56,81
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chariol 8-59,13
26º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 8-63,74
27º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwell 8-72,41
28º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 9-67,96
29º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rivale d'Or 12-52,16
30º Antonia Frederick Picaro 12-52,8
31º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 12-53,33
32º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 12-55,29
33º Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 12-55,94
34º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss-R 12-56,61
35º Aurelio Cea Macias Santana 12-64,65
36º Pablo Parejo Martinez Odilia 16-49,88
37º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 16-53,66
38º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Dundee De L'eure 16-61,2
39º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 16-81,05
40º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 17-67,63
41º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granni Boy 19-75,82
42º Raúl Oliva Martínez Justus 20-56,28
43º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Zucarello II 24-79,9
44º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 28-54,13
45º Aurelio Cea Macias Cartangeu Z E
  Ivan Rechina Lucky Star E
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Chico E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 0-45,64
Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0-46,03
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 0-50,79
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 0-52,12
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Carecor 0-56,18
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Rochester 4-48,12
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 4-49,67
Samuel Oliva Martínez Spoirs 4-50,39
Alejandro Maldonado Granita 4-51,34
10º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4-51,44
11º Álvaro Muñoz Escassi Alvaro Majestic Canonball 8-44,98
12º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 8-46,44
13º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pilatos 8-48,04
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Quickske Van Bost 8-48,07
15º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Star Darco 8-48,71
16º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 8-50,81
17º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 8-50,87
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 8-54,82
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Little Dream 8-54,87
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Grannus 8-56,6
21º Miguel Torres García Quetoute Van Debrem 8-59,72
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Divin du Murier 8-67,44
23º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 8-68,54
24º Markus Dreher Rio Grande 103 12-49,05
25º Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 12-54,03
26º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 12-56,84
27º María Bañuls Sañudo Maria Nettuno 12-67,61
28º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Tres Coronas Cimbelino 13-74,44
29º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Style E
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klerjon de Palluel E
  Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey E
  Prueba Nº09. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 0-50,49
David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Active 0-50,52
Olivia López Ybor Sancyr 0-55,78
Javier De Bethencourt Gil-Delgado Ceres 0-56,44
Riina Kapynen Kouirat 0-56,5
Sophie Alba Hunter Magnum 0-58,07
Maria Albiol One Man 0-58,35
Luis Plaza - Vidal Alpha 0-62,59
Alexandra Murh Neronic 0-63,11
10º Ricardo Arranz Duque 4-57,1
11º Miguel Angel Moñino Fanfarrona 4-57,57
12º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Bianco 4-57,9
13º Francisco Pérez De Miravete Van Meurs Sw Corvatsch 4-63,92
14º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nikos D'Ines 4-69,6
15º Alejandro Arranz Hawai 8-58,06
16º Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 8-61,63
17º María Helena Beltrán Risio Sultán 9-74,95
18º Clara Andrada-Vanderwilde Andrada Hermoso V 10-92,94
19º Ana Gallardo Molina Curter 12-60,43
20º Joaquín Aranda Mr Charles 12-85,77
21º Clara Andrada-Vanderwilde Andrada Elegido E
  Caoimhe Goya García De Paor Malibu E
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0-45,91
Iván Quijada Ruiz D'Antan II 0-51,71
María González Pablo-Romero Nerva 0-52,19
Aurelio Cea Macias Uroses 0-53,18
Markus Dreher Rio Grande 103 0-54,93
Alejandro Maldonado Grafin Top 0-56,16
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0-56,51
Marte Erdelsen Fanfare Du Thot 0-57,03
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic Girl 0-58,03
10º Aurelio Cea Macias Cartangeu Z 0-58,38
11º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Uri De Sofelguera 0-59,96
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Boutton 0-61,49
13º Beatriz Martos El Raja 0-63,13
14º Jesús Torres García Bonaparte 0-64,08
15º Kendal Norman Golden Jubilei 0-64,36
16º Raúl Oliva Martínez Justus 0-64,63
17º Juan David Bernal Pla Cherrano Z 0-65,12
18º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 0-65,59
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 1-68,18
20º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 4-49,48
21º Lucía Fuge Barranchina Love Du Rio 4-51,42
22º Emilio Peralta Campaña Future Flight 4-52,63
23º Markus Dreher Legolas 0057 4-53,89
24º Maria Zamora Briones Felim Du Carbonel 4-54,26
25º Sofía Fierro Domecq Galoubet 4-57,96
26º Conde De Cerrageria Eliot Du Plant 4-58,42
27º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 4-59,77
28º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Napoleon Yac 4-61,37
29º Alexandra Edelman Locarno 4-61,42
30º Pelayo Maestre Armada Destinado 4-61,51
31º Maindy Kuper Roatan Del Mar 4-61,52
  Maindy Kuper Toulon IV 4-61,52
33º Majken Hallen Orleans 4-61,55
34º Alejandro Maldonado Gin Fizz 4-61,93
35º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 4-65,27
36º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 4-66,37
37º Jesús Torres García Odeón 5-67,58
38º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwell 6-73,16
39º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán IV 7-78,39
40º Marta Montojo Calderón King Ottano 8-53,2
41º Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Helan 8-53,76
42º Herminto Batista Sardinha 8-55,66
43º Beatriz Martos Fandango 8-58,03
44º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Dauno de Anciles 8-59,53
45º Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 8-59,85
46º Ignacio Parejo Monsieur Dupon 8-59,87
47º Aurelio Cea Macias Jalouzy 8-61,5
48º Marta Baudet Aranda Wampun B 8-62,19
49º Hans Alexander Braunschweig Leotte Acobat's Boy 8-65,33
50º Salvador García Diana Pitón 8-66,59
51º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyrano Z 8-80,74
52º Iina Kapynen Jarpege Prail 10-72,93
53º Gema Calderon Jimenez Billy Daly 12-58,74
54º Francisco Perez De Miravete Hi Spania 12-58,76
55º Paula Romero Lopez-Herrero Krindor De Safrai 12-62,11
56º María Helena Beltrán Risio Conan 9 12-63,18
57º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 15-92,4
58º David De La Puente Álvarez-Ossori Clinton 16-55,52
59º Ivan Rechina Lucky Star 16-58,84
60º Kendal Norman Penny 23-77,05
61º Emilio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour E
  Julia Diaz Beca Isalia E
  Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Beberly III E
  Gillian Peat Filine E
  Pablo Parejo Martinez Odilia E
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Calista R
  Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Regina B E
  Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Play Boy E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 0-51,61
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Nababo 0-52,17
Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 0-52,83
Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 0-54,68
Gabriel Romero Echo D' Ira 0-57,46
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chariol 0-58,83
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Tango 0-59,66
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rivale d'Or 0-62,07
Samuel Oliva Martínez Lisselotte 0-64,05
10º Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 1-65,29
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Nabateo 1-67,03
12º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z 1-68,29
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Loverboy 4-50,63
14º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 4-52,38
15º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 4-52,98
16º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Star Darco 4-55,72
17º María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 4-59,09
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss-R 4-59,09
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Nectar Rouge 4-59,23
20º Jesús Torres García Olitha 4-59,98
21º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood L.A. 4-62,46
22º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira First 4-62,91
23º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4-63,33
24º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 4-63,35
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 5-66,88
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Style 8-51,6
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 8-51,6
28º Juan David Bernal Pla Hulk 8-51,72
29º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granni Boy 8-55,48
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lagunetas 8-57,4
31º Antonia Frederick Picaro 8-58,27
32º Aurelio Cea Macias Santana 8-59,13
33º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 8-59,56
34º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Dundee De L'eure 8-59,86
35º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 8-60,81
36º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 8-61,15
37º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Lazlo 8-61,6
38º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 8-62,27
39º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Universe 8-63,66
40º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 8-63,86
41º Juan David Bernal Pla Lido 8-64,98
42º Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 9-65,32
43º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 10-69,33
44º Marina Fructuoso De Melo Divin du Murier 11-76,89
45º Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz Cg 12-57,44
46º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Chico 12-60,67
47º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Zucarello II 12-62,33
48º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 12-80,78
49º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Isatis Saint Jean 13-66,93
50º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborgini 17-81,53
51º Diego Porres Solís Acordo R
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/0-31,71
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-31,84
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 0/0-31,99
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Solalala 0/0-33,9
Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/0-34,6
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0-35,09
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 0/4-40,23
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Majestic Canonball 0/20-47,57
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Carecor 1-75,25
10º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 4-68,2
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Rochester 4-69,85
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 4-71,26
13º Miguel Torres García Quetoute Van Debrem 5-76,85
14º Luis Espinosa López All Over 8-65,54
15º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klerjon de Palluel 8-70,81
16º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Tres Coronas Cimbelino 8-72,69
17º Alejandro Maldonado Granita 8-73,81
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Grannus 8-74,62
19º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 12-65,68
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Little Dream 12-72,63
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Spoirs 15-83,72
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Quickske Van Bost 16-68,36
23º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 16-69,4
24º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 16-70,14
25º Aurelio Cea Macias Call-Boy 33-78,34
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten E
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Pilatos E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg E
  Diego Porres Solís Coatepec E
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance R