Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/12/2006
CSI* Barcelona, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 0-43,79
Corina Sorg (Sui) Giorgio De La Cote 0-45,22
Emiel Geurts (Bel) Jumbo Jet 0-48,11
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 0-49,89
Jullen Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue 0-49,91
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-50,07
Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fortuna De Beuvry 0-50,64
Linda Marschall (Ale) Isis 0-50,85
Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fadelfos 0-51,29
10º Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet 0-51,39
11º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Fortuna XI Ch 0-52,4
12º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Catana 0-55,04
13º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Kanban de Lessac 0-55,54
14º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0-55,74
15º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Cara Cortina 0-56,08
16º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Fräulen Smilla 4 0-56,53
17º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Quirina Du Revaux 0-56,59
18º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 0-57,18
19º Gilles Botton (Bel) Misty De Mescam 0-58,09
20º Carmen Cano Gay (ESP) Llavaneras Only Love 0-58,4
21º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-58,46
22º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-58,95
23º Kris Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 0-59,05
24º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Venus 0-59,34
25º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 0-59,57
26º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0-59,59
27º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 0-60,44
28º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 0-61,61
29º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Sanina 0-62,86
30º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Jerminal En Noir 0-64,03
31º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Ouverture 4 0-65,8
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Mutin De La Lande 0-65,88
33º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 0-68,03
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamos's Sunrise 0-68,07
35º Anne Rapinat (Fra) Kent Of Class 0-69,24
36º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 0-69,64
37º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 4-50,11
38º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 4-52,24
39º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 4-52,62
40º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 4-54,27
41º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 4-55,04
42º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazzmine 4-55,46
43º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Berenice 4-55,84
44º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Racing 4-56,14
45º Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Fandango 4-57,5
46º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 4-57,89
47º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4-59,16
48º Clara Roquet Autonell (Esp) Si Del Masset 4-59,65
49º María Urrutia Ybarra (Esp) Quickly 4-59,86
50º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Fuji De Menge 4-60,04
51º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Spirea 4-60,98
52º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 4-61,55
53º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Next Wind d'Hof Ten Bos 4-65,63
54º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Falko 244 4-66,19
55º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Quimby 4-67,23
56º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 5-74,14
57º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Querides 6-76,72
58º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Mourne 7-81,91
59º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 8-50,5
60º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Tapical 8-51,75
61º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Aprendiz Cg 8-51,98
62º Olivia Lopez-Ibor Y Jaume Saint Cyr Z 8-52,18
63º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Galobert 8-54,38
64º Gabriela Cerdeiras (Esp) Qualisto 8-55,56
65º Helena Alcaser Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8-57,12
66º Sebastien Julien (Fra) Little Bivillais 8-57,44
67º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 8-59,14
68º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Check Up 8-59,61
69º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Flower Power 8-60,96
70º Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 8-61,08
71º Sonia Salvatella Mestres Jonkille Des Moisons 8-62,61
72º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 8-64,58
73º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir 8-70,46
74º Daniel Faille (Fra) Quick Gondolo Z 12-48,95
75º Beatriz Rodenas Parra Lord Calypso Iv 12-56,19
76º Diego Olmedilla Fontcuberta (Esp) Elliot du Plant 12-56,51
77º Beatriz Martos (Esp) El Rhaja 12-58,64
78º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 12-59,09
80º Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderick 12-60,37
81º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Tarzán 12-60,85
82º Natalia Valdés (Esp) Hector Du Baney 12-68,27
83º Jorge Campins (Esp) Tysson 12-68,88
84º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Tennesse 12-86,9
85º Xavi Grau Cobo (Esp) Galaxie du Mancel 13-72,03
86º Stefania Benvenuto (Ita) Redskin 16-54,64
87º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Louisiana 20-70,6
88º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) Cool Diamond Star 25-90,47
89º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Vino Tinto 27-79,06
90º Rosario Nardiz Pino (Esp) Young Lady E
  Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Malain De La Croix E
  Christopher Starr (Usa) Casteletto E
  Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Ivanhoe E
  Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Isaias E
  Berta Baucells Saltarina E
  Maria Albiol One Man E
  Borja Ballester (Esp) Lewis De La Valle E
  Ramon Martin Nuñez (Esp) Oregon II E
  Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Watch Me Van De Midd E
  Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Shilausca E
  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender E
  Prueba Nº02. Mediana. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0/0-19,54
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jalisca Du Moulin 0/0-19,87
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston De 0/0-20,77
Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 0/0-21,53
Järmann Thomas (Sui) Percy Touch 0/0-22,12
Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H 0/0-22,74
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Calibera Z 0/0-23,04
Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0/0-23,37
François Giffon (Fra) Emir De Homeel 0/0-23,53
10º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Franky 0/0-23,64
11º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 0/0-23,83
12º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 0/0-24,1
  Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Wega Van Den Bisschop 0/0-24,1
14º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Venus Meia Lua 0/0-24,13
15º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0/0-24,3
16º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 0/0-24,6
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Caluna 11 0/0-25,13
18º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 0/0-26,09
19º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 0/0-26,1
20º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kanon De Labarde 0/0-26,11
21º Sean Walsh (Irl) Sunny Boy K 0/0-26,13
22º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 0/0-26,26
23º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Warwick 0/1-29,05
24º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0/1-29,37
25º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Sancho 0/1-29,92
26º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Cottage Prince 0/1-31,03
27º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 0/2-32,68
28º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Magic Bengtsson 0/2-33,24
29º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 0/2-34,11
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/3-38,26
31º Guy Williams (Gbr) Una II 0/4-20,57
32º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen 0/4-21,43
33º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Heritage Spirit 0/4-22,41
34º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 0/4-23,4
35º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Sir John G 0/4-25,81
36º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Galisco D'or 0/5-28,87
37º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 0/5-29,91
38º Erika Abal (Esp) Rancorado 0/5-30,17
39º François Giffon (Fra) Korrigan D'olen 0/6-32,51
40º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Funny 0/8-23,88
41º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Leonardo 0/8-24,79
42º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Yorin 0/8-43,78
43º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 0/9-30,41
44º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 4-46,37
45º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 4-46,86
46º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 4-48,27
47º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 4-48,47
48º Erika Abal (Esp) Nerina 4-48,62
49º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 4-48,63
50º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 4-48,96
51º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 4-49,27
52º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Balthus 4-49,29
53º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Wina F 4-49,47
54º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 4-49,51
55º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 4-49,55
56º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Wasa Vd Heffinck 4-49,67
  Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Ramzez 4-49,67
58º Darier Bertrand (Sui) Jet Croze 4-51,71
59º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 4-52,6
60º Leigh Ofer (Isr) O'neill II 4-52,64
61º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Paradis 4-52,72
62º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Powershift 4-52,81
63º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 4-52,82
64º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Louis 4-53,27
65º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 4-54,24
66º Olivier Charret (Fra) Inter De Milan 4-54,63
67º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 4-54,75
68º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 4-55,44
69º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Repke de Peu 5-57,72
70º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 6-62,46
71º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 8-46,47
72º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Twingo 8-46,82
73º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 8-47,62
74º Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Robinson K 8-47,83
75º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Genie De Brenne 8-48,66
76º Linda Marschall (Ale) Kantjar De Grez 8-49,32
77º Christopher Starr (Usa) Stairway 8-52,95
78º Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tim's Way 8-53,71
79º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Lolipop Royale 8-54,34
80º Gilles Botton (Bel) Poupee Des Collines 8-54,35
81º Luca Carini (Ita) Simon 9-57,13
82º Koris Vieules (Fra) Keep Cool D'allez 9-58,18
83º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 10-76,74
84º Daniel Faille (Fra) Echogene Latour 12-47,51
85º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Virgilla Van T Par 12-47,63
86º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Larpege Du Pre 12-48,72
87º Jacqueline Felber (Isr) Conchita V 12-51,03
88º Sebastien Julien (Fra) Heros D'arros 12-54,22
89º Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Jolsty 14-62,54
90º Darier Bertrand (Sui) Olga 14-63,16
91º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Pure Shores 15-66,36
92º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas 16-51,2
93º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Duxy 16-69,31
94º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Royal Recruut 16-69,54
95º François Bossu (Bel) Lady Like 16-69,59
96º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) Le Vallat 17-72,21
97º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 19-64,44
98º Arianna Papini (Ita) Tuxedo E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z E
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Jasmina II R
  Prueba Nº03. Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie D'arros 0-55,74
Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 0-55,81
Gilles Botton (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 0-56,84
Linda Marschall (Ale) Ravel 0-56,97
Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Iman D'occagnes 0-57,76
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0-57,76
Claudia Hertel (Ale) Double Trouble 0-57,81
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 0-58,19
Darier Bertrand (Sui) Oran 0-58,38
10º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0-58,43
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0-58,46
12º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Kobalt 0-58,48
13º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0-61,17
14º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Chester 0-61,78
15º Lionel Huc (Fra) Lukiboy De Janiere 0-64,07
16º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 0-64,81
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Felek 0-66,63
18º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0-66,64
19º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4-50,93
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 4-53,46
21º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 4-53,62
22º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Samar 4-55,28
23º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 4-55,32
24º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 4-55,96
25º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cassandro 19 4-56,3
26º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 4-56,34
27º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 4-58,71
28º Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tiny Todd 4-59,06
29º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 4-60,21
30º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 4-60,48
31º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Socrate De Chevremont 4-60,64
32º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 4-61,16
33º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Sakamoto 4-61,36
34º Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton 4-61,47
35º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 4-61,89
36º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Lancelot Hv 4-62,71
37º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Julián 4-63,06
38º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Not Again 4-63,39
39º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 4-63,58
40º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 4-63,94
41º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4-64,16
42º Sebastien Julien (Fra) JAVELOT DU HAMEAU 4-65,35
43º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix 4-65,7
44º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Similly 4-66,37
45º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Va Tout 4-68,03
46º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland 4-69,54
47º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 6-77,39
48º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Kalife Gesmeray 8-54,65
49º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 8-58,64
50º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Milan 8-59,07
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 8-59,22
52º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 8-60,24
53º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 8-61,03
54º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 8-61,36
55º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Herya de Jassy 8-61,48
56º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Perfavore 8-61,51
57º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Annabell 8-61,56
58º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux 8-62,67
59º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 8-63,15
60º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Loriot XI CH 8-63,27
61º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z 8-63,82
62º Gilles Sintes (Fra) Hirondelle D'azur 8-64,48
63º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Joker De Juraire 8-66,07
64º Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande 9-74,03
65º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Jacinthe de L'Isac 9-74,54
66º Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 10-77,35
67º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Peanuts 6 12-59,51
68º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 13-88,27
69º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Pascal 14-79,03
70º Arianna Papini (Ita) Odette 15-81,72
71º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) L'eau De Rublar 29-73,48
72º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Nevermind R
  Prueba Nº04. Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Una II 0-45,73
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jalisca Du Moulin 0-45,84
Paul Barker (Gbr) Guess What 0-46,12
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 0-46,21
Corina Sorg (Sui) Giorgio De La Cote 0-47,24
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-47,74
Norbert Schumann (Rou) Check Up 0-48,32
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Calibera Z 0-49,2
Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fortuna De Beuvry 0-49,38
10º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 0-50,1
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Quirina Du Revaux 0-52,29
12º Beatriz Rodenas Parra Lord Calypso Iv 0-52,53
13º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 0-54,72
14º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Fortuna XI Ch 0-54,79
15º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z 0-55,63
16º María Urrutia Ybarra (Esp) Quickly 0-55,8
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Roquet Power 0-56,09
18º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Fräulen Smilla 4 0-56,33
19º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Louisiana 0-56,44
20º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Racing 0-57,61
21º Gilles Botton (Bel) Misty De Mescam 0-57,7
22º Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 0-60,43
23º Carmen Cano Gay (ESP) Llavaneras Only Love 0-60,7
24º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0-63,03
25º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 0-63,13
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 0-64,67
27º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 0-65,51
28º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Jerminal En Noir 0-65,59
29º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Mutin De La Lande 0-65,73
30º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 0-66,04
31º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Ouverture 4 0-66,74
32º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 1-68,03
33º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamos's Sunrise 1-70,13
34º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Kanban de Lessac 4-52,03
35º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 4-52,7
36º Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet 4-54,14
37º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 4-55,46
38º François Bossu (Bel) Lady Like 4-56,07
39º Natalia Valdés (Esp) Hector Du Baney 4-56,36
40º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4-57,07
41º Helena Alcaser Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-57,26
42º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 4-57,29
43º Kris Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 4-58,03
44º Xavi Grau Cobo (Esp) Galaxie du Mancel 4-59,55
45º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Sanina 4-59,75
46º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 4-59,98
47º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 4-60,05
48º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 4-60,37
49º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 4-60,53
50º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 4-60,61
51º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 4-61,03
52º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4-61,1
53º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 4-61,16
54º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Querides 4-61,54
55º Borja Ballester (Esp) Lewis De La Valle 4-61,6
56º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Tennesse 4-62,34
57º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Berenice 4-62,57
58º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 4-62,68
59º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Mourne 4-63,77
60º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kanon De Labarde 4-64,07
61º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Tarzán 4-65,63
62º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Flower Power 4-66,09
63º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Jumbo Jet 5-68,51
64º Luca Carini (Ita) Simon 7-75,55
65º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Funny 8-49,93
66º Daniel Faille (Fra) Quick Gondolo Z 8-50,23
67º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Aprendiz Cg 8-52,07
68º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Galobert 8-54,58
69º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Spirea 8-55,34
70º Sebastien Julien (Fra) Heros D'arros 8-56,5
71º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Catana 8-58,27
72º Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Fandango 8-58,71
73º Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderick 8-58,96
74º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Vino Tinto 8-61,13
75º Linda Marschall (Ale) Kantjar De Grez 8-61,93
  Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Fuji De Menge 8-61,93
77º Beatriz Martos (Esp) El Rhaja 8-63,54
78º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Larpege Du Pre 8-67,14
79º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 10-72,72
80º Clara Roquet Autonell (Esp) Si Del Masset 10-73,35
81º Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Isaias 11-77,86
82º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 12-57,22
83º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Malain De La Croix 12-58,04
84º Rosario Nardiz Pino (Esp) Young Lady 12-59,97
85º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue 12-64,19
86º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazzmine 13-67,17
87º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Just Me 13-68,42
88º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 16-57,83
89º Sonia Salvatella Mestres Jonkille Des Moisons 16-61,48
90º Diego Olmedilla Fontcuberta (Esp) Elliot du Plant 19-75,24
91º Berta Baucells Saltarina 20-60,07
92º Stefania Benvenuto (Ita) Redskin 20-60,64
93º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas 21-85,61
94º Gabriela Cerdeiras (Esp) Qualisto 28-57,73
95º Jorge Campins (Esp) Tysson 28-66,42
96º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) Cool Diamond Star E
  Darier Bertrand (Sui) Jet Croze E
  Maria Albiol One Man E
  Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Ignite Dalex E
  Ramon Martin Nuñez (Esp) Oregon II E
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Next Wind d'Hof Ten Bos E
  Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Watch Me Van De Midd E
  Olivia Lopez-Ibor Y Jaume Saint Cyr Z E
  Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Ivanhoe E
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Eliotte II E
  Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Shilausca E
  Prueba Nº05. Grande. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 0/0-17,43
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0/0-17,57
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Samar 0/0-18,6
Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Loriot XI CH 0/0-18,86
Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton 0/0-19,06
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 0/0-19,34
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 0/0-20,05
Thomas Järmann (Sui) Percy Tow Ch 0/0-20,15
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0/0-20,28
10º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Peanuts 6 0/0-20,96
11º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland 0/0-21,49
12º François Giffon (Fra) Emir De Homeel 0/0-21,99
13º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 0/0-22,31
14º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Lancelot Hv 0/0-22,78
15º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 0/0-23,52
16º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 0/0-25,53
17º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Magic Bengtsson 0/0-28,84
18º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Perfavore 0/4-19,12
19º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 0/4-19,77
20º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 0/4-20,35
21º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux 0/4-21,23
22º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Sakamoto 0/4-21,89
23º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Milan 0/4-22,08
24º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0/4-22,42
25º Koris Vieules (Fra) Keep Cool D'allez 0/4-23,09
26º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Repke de Peu 0/4-23,95
27º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 0/8-18,98
28º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0/8-23,03
29º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 0/8-24,03
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Similly 0/8-24,54
31º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 0/11-36,66
32º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Pascal 0/14-32,63
33º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0/E
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande 0/E
35º Linda Marschall (Ale) Ravel 4-40,52
36º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Leonardo 4-43,61
37º Erika Abal (Esp) Nerina 4-43,99
38º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Double Trouble 4-44,19
39º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4-44,25
40º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 4-44,51
41º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 4-44,53
42º Daniel Faille (Fra) Echogene Latour 4-44,56
43º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4-45,53
44º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 4-45,7
45º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4-45,83
46º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 4-46,48
47º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Herya de Jassy 4-46,5
48º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 4-47,03
49º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cassandro 19 4-47,09
50º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-47,28
51º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 4-47,9
52º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4-48,09
53º Sebastien Julien (Fra) JAVELOT DU HAMEAU 4-48,29
54º Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tim's Way 4-48,31
55º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Iman D'occagnes 4-48,38
56º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 4-49,51
57º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Cottage Prince 4-49,72
58º Christopher Starr (Usa) Stairway 4-49,74
59º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 4-50,3
60º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 5-53,81
61º Gilles Botton (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 8-42,94
62º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 8-44,44
63º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Pure Shores 8-44,84
64º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 8-45,6
65º Arianna Papini (Ita) Odette 8-46,32
66º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 8-47,03
67º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z 8-47,78
68º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Lolipop Royale 8-49,81
69º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Annabell 12-47,81
70º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Duxy 12-50,52
71º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 12-50,7
72º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Wega Van Den Bisschop 15-60,22
73º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 16-45,37
74º Darier Bertrand (Sui) Oran 16-66,16
75º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 16-67,03
76º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 17-71,79
77º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) L'eau De Rublar 28-66,92
78º Leigh Ofer (Isr) O'neill II E
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste E
  Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Tapical E
  Prueba Nº06. Peq. GP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Ryefield 0/0-29,44
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 0/0-30,05
Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 0/0-31,28
Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tiny Todd 0/0-32,03
Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 0/0-33,32
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 0/0-33,69
Gilles Botton (Bel) Poupee Des Collines 0/0-33,91
Tracy Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0/0-34,03
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 0/0-34,73
10º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Kalife Gesmeray 0/0-34,79
11º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Twingo 0/0-36,12
12º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 0/0-36,83
13º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 0/4-33,46
14º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 0/4-33,71
15º Gilles Sintes (Fra) Hirondelle D'azur 0/4-36,15
16º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix 0/4-37,41
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Sir John G 1-76,31
18º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fadelfos 4-67,1
19º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 4-67,95
20º Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 4-68,03
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 4-69,48
22º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston De 4-69,64
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Socrate De Chevremont 4-69,66
24º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4-70,86
25º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Ramzez 4-70,95
26º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Yorin 4-72,21
27º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Warwick 4-72,66
28º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Sancho 4-72,88
29º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Falko 244 4-72,91
30º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 4-73,5
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4-73,55
32º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Heritage Spirit 4-73,98
33º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Wina F 4-74,12
34º Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H 4-74,44
35º Sebastien Julien (Fra) Little Bivillais 4-74,98
36º Sean Walsh (Irl) Sunny Boy K 4-75,25
37º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 4-75,33
38º Anne Rapinat (Fra) Kent Of Class 4-75,84
39º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 5-76,13
40º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 5-76,2
41º Erika Abal (Esp) Rancorado 5-76,32
42º Christopher Starr (Usa) Casteletto 5-78,89
43º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 5-79,68
44º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Anabella 8-67,64
45º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 8-67,95
46º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 8-69,44
47º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 8-71,04
48º Darier Bertrand (Sui) Olga 8-73,57
49º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Powershift 8-73,92
50º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Quimby 8-74,2
51º Jacqueline Felber (Isr) Conchita V 9-76,3
52º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Chester 9-76,73
53º François Giffon (Fra) Korrigan D'olen 9-76,74
54º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 9-77,83
55º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Balthus 9-79,11
56º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 12-66,38
57º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 12-69,09
58º Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Robinson K 12-70,24
59º Linda Marschall (Ale) Isis 12-70,48
60º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Wasa Vd Heffinck 12-72,22
61º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Not Again 12-74,3
62º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Cara Cortina 12-75,12
63º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 13-94,77
64º Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Jolsty 14-82,55
65º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 16-68,58
66º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 16-68,98
67º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 16-69,76
68º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Nevermind 16-74,31
69º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Joker De Juraire 21-77,56
70º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) Le Vallat 21-79,85
71º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 24-71,6
72º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Venus Meia Lua 25-92,76
73º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Royal Recruut 33-76,91
74º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen R
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Jasmina II R
  Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Genie De Brenne E
  Arianna Papini (Ita) Tuxedo E
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Virgilla Van T Par R
  Prueba Nº07. Pequeña. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 53,23
Jullen Gonin (Fra) Larpege Du Pre 55,64
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Aprendiz Cg 55,82
Emiel Geurts (Bel) Jumbo Jet 56,39
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Quimby 57,2
Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 57,66
Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen 58,09
Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fortuna De Beuvry 58,15
Grant Talbot (Gbr) Pure Shores 59,4
10º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 60,11
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Roquet Power 60,79
12º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 63,53
13º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Funny 64,03
14º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 64,28
15º Berta Baucells Saltarina 64,9
16º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 65,21
17º Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Fandango 67,38
18º Carmen Cano Gay (ESP) Llavaneras Only Love 67,68
19º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Racing 68,33
20º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Royal Recruut 68,94
21º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Next Wind d'Hof Ten Bos 69,86
22º Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderick 70,05
23º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 71,21
24º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Sanina 72,17
25º Linda Marschall (Ale) Kantjar De Grez 73,27
26º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Galobert 73,97
27º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 74,05
28º Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 75,64
29º Sonia Salvatella Mestres Jonkille Des Moisons 76,17
30º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Tennesse 77,87
31º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Ivanhoe 77,98
32º Borja Ballester (Esp) Lewis De La Valle 78,1
33º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Louisiana 79,12
34º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 80,51
35º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Kanban de Lessac 81,03
  Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Mourne 81,03
37º Olivia Lopez-Ibor Y Jaume Saint Cyr Z 81,07
38º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 81,26
39º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 82,44
40º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 83,93
41º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas 84,9
42º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Malain De La Croix 85,1
43º Beatriz Rodenas Parra Lord Calypso Iv 86,41
44º Xavi Grau Cobo (Esp) Galaxie du Mancel 89,41
45º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Powershift 90,1
46º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Querides 94,08
47º Stefania Benvenuto (Ita) Redskin 94,92
48º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 95,09
49º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Fuji De Menge 95,63
50º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 102,37
51º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Flower Power 104,94
52º Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Watch Me Van De Midd 105,33
53º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) Cool Diamond Star 107,29
54º Jorge Campins (Esp) Tysson 107,47
55º Gabriela Cerdeiras (Esp) Qualisto 110,05
56º Ramon Martin Nuñez (Esp) Oregon II E
  Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Shilausca E
  Maria Albiol One Man E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazzmine E
  Diego Olmedilla Fontcuberta (Esp) Elliot du Plant E
  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender E
  Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Isaias E
  Prueba Nº08. Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Yorin 44-35,66
Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 44-35,77
Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 44-36,86
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Heritage Spirit 44-36,9
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 44-37,06
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Balthus 44-37,91
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Spirea 44-38,04
Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Franky 44-38,11
Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H 44-38,49
10º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 44-38,59
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Sir John G 44-38,71
12º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Virgilla Van T Par 44-38,74
13º François Giffon (Fra) Korrigan D'olen 44-39,06
14º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie D'arros 44-39,74
15º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 44-39,93
16º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston De 44-40,8
17º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Paradis 44-41,03
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 44-41,38
19º Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tim's Way 44-41,8
20º Darier Bertrand (Sui) Oran 44-41,89
21º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 44-42,03
22º Kris Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 44-42,1
23º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 44-42,27
24º Darier Bertrand (Sui) Jet Croze 44-42,72
25º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 44-43,26
26º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 44-43,29
27º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Catana 44-43,94
28º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Jerminal En Noir 44-44,14
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 44-44,57
30º Anne Rapinat (Fra) Kent Of Class 44-44,59
31º François Bossu (Bel) Lady Like 44-44,83
32º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 44-45,18
33º Christopher Starr (Usa) Casteletto 44-45,96
34º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 44-46,39
35º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 44-46,69
36º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 44-47,04
37º Erika Abal (Esp) Nerina 44-47,37
38º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 44-47,64
39º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 44-48,45
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 44-48,77
41º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 44-49,03
42º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 44-49,24
43º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 43-50,32
44º Arianna Papini (Ita) Tuxedo 43-51,42
45º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Berenice 43-53,19
46º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 42-55,04
47º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamos's Sunrise 42-56,42
48º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 42-56,46
49º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Agrovorm's Not Again 41-39,69
50º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 41-42,54
51º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 41-44,03
52º Sebastien Julien (Fra) Little Bivillais 41-44,18
53º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) L'eau De Rublar 41-46,62
54º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 41-58,79
55º Luca Carini (Ita) Simon 41-60,28
56º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Joker De Juraire 40-40,68
57º Helena Alcaser Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 40-47,41
58º Erika Abal (Esp) Rancorado 40-49,71
59º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Cara Cortina 40-51,12
60º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 39-40,41
61º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 39-42,4
62º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 39-49,41
63º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Twingo 39-51,81
64º Guy Williams (Gbr) Una II 38-36,73
65º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fadelfos 38-37,86
66º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jalisca Du Moulin 38-39,42
67º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Anabella 38-40,89
68º Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet 38-57,34
69º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 38-57,35
70º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Calibera Z 37-37,26
71º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Check Up 37-38,29
72º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 37-40,17
73º Gilles Botton (Bel) Poupee Des Collines 37-41,24
74º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 37-42,76
75º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue 37-46,66
76º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Falko 244 37-51,96
77º Sean Walsh (Irl) Sunny Boy K 36-43,34
78º Beatriz Martos (Esp) El Rhaja 36-50,18
79º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Tapical 35-43,49
80º Clara Roquet Autonell (Esp) Si Del Masset 35-46,57
81º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Wega Van Den Bisschop 34-48,93
82º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir 34-55,31
83º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Warwick 34-71,03
84º Sullivan Gatz (Fra) Le Vallat 33-41,32
85º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 31-36,03
86º Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Robinson K 30-45,79
87º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Vino Tinto 28-47,77
88º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Venus Meia Lua 28-48,31
89º Daniel Faille (Fra) Quick Gondolo Z 26-41,6
90º María Urrutia Ybarra (Esp) Quickly 26-48,56
91º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Duxy 26-54,88
92º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Venus 26-59,37
93º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 12-36,35
94º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 12-36,71
95º Corina Sorg (Sui) Giorgio De La Cote 12-37,25
96º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Ramzez 12-38,71
97º Rosario Nardiz Pino (Esp) Young Lady 12-41,1
98º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kanon De Labarde 12-41,52
99º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Lolipop Royale 12-41,78
100º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Fortuna XI Ch 12-42,46
101º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Wina F 12-42,52
102º Linda Marschall (Ale) Isis 12-43,98
103º Gilles Botton (Bel) Misty De Mescam 12-44,56
104º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 12-44,7
105º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Sancho 12-45,67
106º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 11-47,45
107º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 11-48,66
108º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Leonardo 8-42,36
109º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 6-36,39
110º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Jasmina II 6-37,28
111º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 5-36,52
112º Sebastien Julien (Fra) Heros D'arros 1-43,15
113º Natalia Valdés (Esp) Hector Du Baney E
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Quirina Du Revaux E
  Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan R
  Eduardo De Aysa (Esp) Jolsty E
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0/0-29,81
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0/0-32,47
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 0/0-33,26
Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tiny Todd 0/0-34,72
Gilles Botton (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 0/4-33,03
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 0/6-37,62
Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 0/8-31,49
Norbert Schumann (Rou) Chester 1-74,15
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 1-75,82
10º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 1-76,29
11º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-65,82
12º Linda Marschall (Ale) Ravel 4-66,18
13º Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton 4-67,7
14º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Loriot XI CH 4-67,94
15º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 4-68,06
16º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 4-68,67
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4-70,09
18º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 4-70,45
19º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 4-72,06
20º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland 4-73,5
21º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 5-74,03
22º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 5-74,4
23º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Samar 5-75,82
24º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Kalife Gesmeray 5-76,8
25º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Magic Bengtsson 6-79,05
26º Koris Vieules (Fra) Keep Cool D'allez 7-82,61
27º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 8-67,36
28º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z 8-69,33
29º François Giffon (Fra) Emir De Homeel 8-69,38
30º Daniel Faille (Fra) Echogene Latour 8-69,86
31º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Peanuts 6 8-70,54
32º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Felek 8-71,44
33º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux 8-71,48
34º Thomas Järmann (Sui) Percy Tow Ch 8-71,71
35º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 8-71,74
36º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 9-74,47
37º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 9-74,69
38º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Milan 9-74,79
39º Lionel Huc (Fra) Lukiboy De Janiere 9-75,46
40º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cassandro 19 9-75,57
41º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 9-76,85
42º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 9-77,41
43º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Galisco D'or 12-68,2
44º Sebastien Julien (Fra) JAVELOT DU HAMEAU 12-69,44
45º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Perfavore 12-69,98
46º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 12-70,54
47º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Pascal 12-70,87
48º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 12-71,13
49º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Kobalt 12-72,45
50º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Jacinthe de L'Isac 12-72,83
51º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 12-73,74
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 13-75,18
53º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Similly 13-75,55
54º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 13-76,41
55º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Sakamoto 13-76,98
56º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 13-77,25
57º Gilles Sintes (Fra) Hirondelle D'azur 15-82,15
58º Nathalie Felber (Isr) Lancelot Hv 15-83,95
59º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z 16-71,68
60º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 16-72,74
61º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 16-73,32
62º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 16-73,44
63º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 17-74,45
64º Leigh Ofer (Isr) O'neill II 17-75,24
65º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 17-76,03
66º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 17-76,23
67º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Iman D'occagnes 17-76,67
68º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 18-96,89
69º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Cottage Prince 20-73,81
70º Christopher Starr (Usa) Stairway 22-78,42
71º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Annabell 22-80,24
72º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 24-69,77
73º Jacqueline Felber (Isr) Conchita V 25-75,44
74º Arianna Papini (Ita) Odette 26-78,61
75º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Quito 26-972,33
76º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Double Trouble 28-70,4
77º Darier Bertrand (Sui) Olga 33-74,03
78º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman R
  Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Herya de Jassy R
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Va Tout R
  Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix R
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Julián E
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Fakir De La Lande R
  Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof E
  Prueba Nº10. Social. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 0-51,43
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 0-59,5
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 0-60,12
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Carina 0-64,73
Enrique Chinchilla (Esp) D'cerio 4-49,22
Pedro Framis Mendel 4-52,84
Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centauro 4-56,93
Alejandra Marly Imelda 9-71,82
10º Marina Pujol Moller Ara 11-79,79
11º Jaime Astiz (Esp) Sam-Sam 14-91,21
12º Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Bron 15-79,06
13º Elsa Flores (Esp) Chirly E
  Prueba Nº11. Social. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 0-56,78
Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carina 0-67,69
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Bron 4-54,38
Enrique Chinchilla (Esp) D'cerio 4-66,57
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 4-71,82
Pedro Framis Mendel 8-52,03
Alejandra Marly Imelda 8-56,14
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 8-65,36
Susana Guindalain Lebrero (Esp) Centauro 20-61,27
10º Jaime Astiz (Esp) Sam-Sam E
  Elsa Flores (Esp) Chirly E