Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/12/2006
CSI** Barcelona, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jalisca Du Moulin 0-45,86
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 0-46,5
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Lady Des Rondets 0-48,1
Adelaide Soldera Jazede (Fra) Worship Tuck 0-48,74
Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fortuna De Beuvry 0-48,96
Corina Sorg (Sui) Giorgio De La Cote 0-49,92
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0-50,95
Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Racing 0-52,88
Anne Rapinat (Fra) Kent Of Class 0-53,27
10º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 0-53,29
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0-53,39
12º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Kanban de Lessac 0-54,1
13º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Carambo Van De Helle 0-54,79
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 0-55,48
15º Linda Marschall (Ale) Kantjar De Grez 0-56,37
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Quirina Du Revaux 0-58,25
17º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Catana 0-58,4
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0-61,3
19º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 0-61,93
  Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 0-61,93
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 0-62,79
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0-63,38
23º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Querides 0-64,19
24º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 0-65,36
25º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 0-65,55
26º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Young Lady 0-67,59
27º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 0-67,99
28º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Ouverture 4 0-68,81
29º Luca Carini (Ita) Simon 1-75,21
30º Rodrigo Chaves Nunes (Bra) Vi-Polyt 4-45,76
31º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 4-48,42
32º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 4-48,62
33º Guy Williams (Gbr) Una II 4-49,08
34º Dean Lalo (Isr) Ospardie 4-49,41
35º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Pure Shores 4-50,92
36º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Larpege Du Pre 4-51,45
37º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Quimby 4-52,03
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 4-52,72
39º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue 4-53,41
40º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 4-54,11
41º Rodrigo Chaves Nunes (Bra) Le Kid Du Pas 4-54,38
42º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Funny 4-54,76
43º François Bossu (Bel) Lady Like 4-54,89
44º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Lila De Belair 4-56,32
  Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 4-56,32
46º Jane Richard (Sui) Davidoff Anata De Guldenboom 4-56,41
47º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Next Wind d'Hof Ten Bos 4-57,03
48º Natalia Valdés (Esp) Ector Du Banney 4-57,6
49º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Sanina 4-57,89
50º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Tequila 4-58,66
51º Luciano Segovia (Arg) An Lar 4-59,27
52º Eliaou Manon (Fra) Calando Z 4-59,87
53º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Olanda 4-61,36
54º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 4-63,16
55º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas 4-63,34
56º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fadelfos 4-63,52
57º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Mourne 4-67,16
58º Gilles Botton (Bel) Misty De Mescam 4-68,53
59º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Wega Van Den Bisschop 4-69,04
60º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Jumbo Jet 4-71,33
61º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 4-71,46
62º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 6-79,19
63º Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Danton du Manoir 8-47,58
64º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 8-51,17
65º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Maya Du Ry 8-58,93
66º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havanne Du Vert 8-60,43
67º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 8-60,69
68º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Venus Meia Lua 8-61,69
69º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Galoubet 8-61,77
70º Stefania Benvenuto (Ita) Redskin 8-62,43
71º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Illder 8-63,34
72º Arianna Papini (Ita) Tuxedo 8-70,48
73º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Ginger Cookie 8-71,25
74º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Eliotte II 9-72,6
75º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Louisiana 12-54,23
76º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Aprendiz Cg 12-55,39
77º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 12-58,15
78º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Royal Recruut 12-59,37
79º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Malain De La Croix 12-67,1
80º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Tekjano R 15-83,51
81º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Felimo 16-51,83
82º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Nevermind 16-60,44
83º Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderick 18-78,86
84º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 20-60,97
85º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Check Up 20-70,36
86º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Ivanhoe 20-86,05
87º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Tennesse 20-87,12
88º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Laurier du Reverdy 24-84,39
89º Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Watch Me Van De Midd E
  Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Shilausca E
  Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres R
  Beatriz Rodenas Parra Lord Calypso Iv E
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Jazzmine E
  Prueba Nº02. Mediana. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 0/0-19,63
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/0-20,62
Alessio Longhi (Ita) Pascal 0/0-20,68
Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 0/0-21,37
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston De 0/0-21,71
Xavier Pelat (Fra) Kancrisco 0/0-22,03
Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 0/0-22,19
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Le Roy 0/0-22,46
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 0/0-22,59
10º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0/0-22,64
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Coco 97 0/0-22,99
12º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Murano 0/0-23,03
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/0-23,22
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Sir John G 0/0-23,39
15º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0/0-23,63
16º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 0/0-23,77
17º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 0/0-24,03
18º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 0/0-24,28
19º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 0/0-24,31
20º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 0/0-24,39
21º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Warwick 0/0-24,93
22º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 0/0-25,21
23º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 0/0-25,23
24º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Cara Cortina 0/0-25,28
25º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0/0-25,65
26º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Repke de Peu 0/0-25,69
27º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 0/0-26,03
28º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 0/0-26,83
29º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Berenice 0/0-27,47
30º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Wasa Vd Heffinck 0/1-28,21
31º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 0/1-29,35
32º Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H 0/4-20,96
33º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Obelix Sitte 0/4-21,54
34º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 0/4-21,71
35º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 0/4-21,76
36º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 0/4-22,26
37º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 0/4-22,41
38º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Joker De Juraire 0/4-22,53
39º Paul Barker (Gbr) Guess What 0/4-22,89
40º Linda Marschall (Ale) Isis 0/4-24,44
41º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Falko 244 0/5-28,48
42º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Nabucco 0/8-21,5
43º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/8-22,23
44º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 0/8-25,3
45º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Giotto II 0/8-26,67
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/8-27,74
47º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 0/9-28,14
48º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0/13-45,07
49º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 1-56,42
50º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4-45,88
51º Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Robinson K 4-45,93
52º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Calibera Z 4-46,34
53º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Tapical 4-46,45
54º María Urrutia Ybarra (Esp) Quickly Vo Doornhove 4-46,62
55º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Socrate De Chevremont 4-46,94
56º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 4-47,15
57º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Cira 25 4-47,31
58º Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Kir Chanir 4-47,88
59º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 4-48,54
60º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix 4-48,8
61º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Leonardo 4-48,9
62º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Roquet Power 4-49,27
63º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Ramzez 4-49,29
64º Erika Abal (Esp) Nerina 4-49,56
65º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 4-49,59
66º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Felek 4-49,77
  Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 4-49,77
68º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 4-50,14
69º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 4-50,47
70º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Galisco D'or 4-50,51
71º Arianna Papini (Ita) Odette 4-51,05
72º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus Van Gazele Z 4-51,18
73º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kanon De Labarde 4-51,19
74º Erika Abal (Esp) Rancorado 4-51,32
75º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-51,36
76º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Bogart 4-52,54
77º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4-52,6
78º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Magic Bengtsson 4-52,74
79º Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tim's Way 4-53,3
80º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 4-53,75
81º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 4-54,09
82º Christopher Starr (Usa) Casteletto 4-54,29
83º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 5-57,44
84º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 5-59,79
85º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 6-61,89
86º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 8-46,62
87º Jane Richard (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 8-47,3
88º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Virgilla Van T Par 8-48,33
89º Paula Azofra García (Esp) L'eclair Du Moulin 8-49,05
90º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Rey Brian Del Arpa 8-50,18
91º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 8-50,24
92º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Wina F 8-51,09
93º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Sirocco 8-51,7
94º Gilles Botton (Bel) Poupee Des Collines 8-52,33
95º François Giffon (Fra) Korrigan D'olen 8-53,9
96º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 8-55,51
97º Christopher Starr (Usa) Stairway 8-55,87
98º Koris Vieules (Fra) Keep Cool D'allez 9-56,95
99º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Genie De Brenne 10-63,48
100º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Lord Loxley 12-51,45
101º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir 14-60,42
102º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 16-50,06
103º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 16-51,41
104º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Jolie De Carolles E
  Prueba Nº03. Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Taranto Van T Hertsveld 0-60,33
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0-61,64
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0-63,19
Linda Marschall (Ale) Ravel 0-63,48
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Samar 0-63,52
Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Cottage Prince 0-65,25
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko 0-66,37
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 0-66,69
Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Sakamoto 0-66,92
10º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Va Tout 0-69,05
11º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux 0-69,32
12º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Chester 0-70,26
13º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cappoccino 2 0-70,44
14º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldino 0-72,14
15º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot de Mesille 0-74,49
16º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 4-62,46
17º Gilles Botton (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 4-62,62
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Procasa Calvin 36 4-62,78
19º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 4-63,24
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-63,35
21º François Giffon (Fra) Emir De Homeel 4-63,39
22º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z 4-64,03
23º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 4-64,91
24º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Perfavore 4-65,17
25º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Milan 4-65,58
26º Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tiny Todd 4-66,1
27º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 4-66,12
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Jacinthe de L'Isac 4-66,24
29º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Double Trouble 4-66,7
30º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland 4-67,44
31º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 4-67,5
32º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 4-67,57
33º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 4-67,82
34º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Piña Colada 4-68,93
35º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Kobalt 4-69,26
36º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 4-69,99
37º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 4-70,26
38º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Lemon Park 4-70,4
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 4-71,08
40º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie D'arros 4-71,18
41º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 4-72,23
42º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 4-72,35
43º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 4-74,91
44º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 8-60,97
45º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 8-66,06
46º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 8-67,38
47º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Peanuts 6 8-67,87
48º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 8-69,2
49º Beatriz Martos (Esp) El Rhaja 8-71,54
50º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Picasso 8-73,03
51º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Similly 8-75,68
52º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 8-76,03
53º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 10-82,2
54º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 12-66,1
55º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 12-67,9
56º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 12-70,53
57º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 12-73,34
58º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 12-74,27
59º Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton 12-77,16
60º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 13-80,35
61º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Galopin Du Boele 16-68,77
62º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo 16-70,08
63º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 16-70,36
64º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Not Again 19-87,32
65º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 23-89,16
  Prueba Nº04. Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Guess What 0-45,54
Corina Sorg (Sui) Giorgio De La Cote 0-46,72
Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 0-47,42
Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fortuna De Beuvry 0-48,13
Jullen Gonin (Fra) Larpege Du Pre 0-48,8
Claudia Hertel (Ale) Funny 0-49,73
Grant Talbot (Gbr) Royal Recruut 0-51,43
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kanon De Labarde 0-51,74
Tracy Newman (Gbr) Berenice 0-52,26
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0-52,85
11º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Racing 0-53,37
12º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Catana 0-54,83
13º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 0-54,89
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 0-55,28
15º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Venus Meia Lua 0-55,94
16º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Felimo 0-55,98
17º Linda Marschall (Ale) Kantjar De Grez 0-56,05
18º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Olanda 0-56,79
19º Jane Richard (Sui) Anata De Guldenboom 0-57,19
20º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Carambo Van De Helle 0-57,52
21º Eliaou Manon (Fra) Calando Z 0-58,31
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0-60,14
23º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0-60,18
24º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 0-60,81
25º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 0-60,85
26º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 0-61,17
27º Erika Abal (Esp) Ran Corrado 0-62,09
28º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 27 0-62,56
29º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Lord Loxley 0-62,88
30º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Sanina 0-64,84
31º François Bossu (Bel) Lady Like 2-70,23
32º Guy Williams (Gbr) Una II 4-47,07
33º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Calibera Z 4-48,37
34º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Lady Des Rondets 4-48,62
35º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Check Up 4-49,9
36º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Jumbo Jet 4-50,5
37º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 4-52,98
38º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Virgilla Van T Par 4-53,72
39º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 4-54,66
40º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Kanban de Lessac 4-54,75
41º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Quirina Du Revaux 4-54,91
42º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue 4-55,6
43º Luciano Segovia (Arg) An Lar 4-58,55
44º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4-58,75
45º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Aprendiz Cg 4-59,05
46º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 4-62,21
47º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Tennesse 4-62,47
48º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havane Du Vert 4-62,54
49º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas 4-62,59
50º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Querides 4-63,2
51º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 4-63,96
52º Luca Carini (Ita) Simon 4-77,13
53º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Mourne 5-65,7
54º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 5-67,24
55º Arianna Papini (Ita) Tuxedo 5-67,94
56º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Ouverture 4 5-68,93
57º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 6-70,37
58º Rodrigo Chaves Nunes (Bra) Le Kid Du Pas 8-51,27
59º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 8-52,59
60º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Galobet-M 8-57,79
61º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 8-58,65
62º Stefania Benvenuto (Ita) Redskin 8-59,11
63º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Jasmin De Bordet 8-61,36
64º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Young Lady 8-61,49
65º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Malain De La Croix 8-64,5
66º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Next Wind d'Hof Ten Bos 9-65,2
67º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Tekjano R 10-71,35
68º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 10-87,28
69º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 12-58,41
70º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 12-58,69
71º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Laurier du Reverdy 12-62,03
72º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Eliotte II 14-70,5
73º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Maya Du Ry 15-73,8
74º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Pure Shores 16-51,44
75º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Ivanhoe 19-76,03
76º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Tequila 20-57,87
77º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 20-77,94
78º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Nevermind 22-70,54
79º Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderick 24-57,9
80º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fadelfos 25-66,68
81º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jalisca Du Moulin R
  Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira E
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali R
  Natalia Valdés (Esp) Ector Du Banney E
  Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Ginger Cookie R
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Fräulen Smilla 4 E
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Illder R
  Prueba Nº05. Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Richard (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 0/0-36,28
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 0/0-39,36
François Giffon (Fra) Korrigan D'olen 0/0-40,09
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston De 0/4-38,1
Ignace Phillips (Bel) Obelix Sitte 0/4-40,93
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Le Roy 0/4-42,21
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/8-38,85
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Socrate De Chevremont 0/8-39,63
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 0/8-39,67
10º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0/14-52,53
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Coco 97 1-69,17
12º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot de Mesille 1-71,21
13º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar 1-72,34
14º Anne Rapinat (Fra) Kent Of Class 4-60,84
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Sir John G 4-62,3
16º Erika Abal (Esp) Nerina 4-62,47
17º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 4-64,35
18º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4-64,64
19º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-64,84
20º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 4-64,96
21º Paula Azofra García (Esp) L'eclair Du Moulin 4-65,42
22º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 4-65,49
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 4-65,73
24º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 4-66,03
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 4-66,66
26º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4-66,77
27º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 4-66,93
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Nabucco 4-67,38
29º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Sirocco 4-67,84
30º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 4-68,12
31º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4-68,92
32º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Giotto II 5-69,25
33º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Magic Bengtsson 5-70,04
34º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 5-70,07
35º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 5-70,63
36º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 8-58,84
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 8-65,06
38º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 8-65,1
39º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Quimby 8-65,29
40º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 8-65,52
41º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 8-65,58
42º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Leonardo 8-65,78
43º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Wega Van Den Bisschop 8-66,76
44º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix 8-68,08
45º Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H 8-68,13
46º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Joker De Juraire 9-69,06
47º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Agrovorm's Not Again 9-69,38
48º Arianna Papini (Ita) Odette 9-69,44
49º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 9-70,26
50º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 9-70,94
51º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 10-73,61
52º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Tapical 12-63,3
53º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Ramzez 12-64,31
54º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Pascal 12-65,83
55º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Wina F 13-69,71
56º Christopher Starr (Usa) Stairway 15-80,13
57º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 16-64,8
58º Dean Lalo (Isr) Ospardie 16-66,71
59º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Cottage Prince 16-68,43
60º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Cara Cortina 17-71,59
61º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 18-76,31
62º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 20-81,69
63º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Warwick 20-82,03
64º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 23-77,35
65º Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Robinson K 23-78,76
66º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Jolie De Carolles 25-85,55
67º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 30-76,09
68º Linda Marschall (Ale) Isis E
  Rodrigo Chaves Nunes (Bra) Vi-Polyt R
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux E
  Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Falko 244 R
  Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Cira 25 E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 E
  Gilles Botton (Bel) Poupee Des Collines E
  Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Genie De Brenne E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo R
  Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara R
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 R
  Adelaide Soldera Jazede (Fra) Worship Tuck E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 E
  Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tiny Todd R
  Prueba Nº06. Grande. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0/0-21,28
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/0-22,73
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z 0/0-23,08
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0/0-24,25
  Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres 0/0-24,25
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko 0/0-24,37
Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Galopin Du Boele 0/0-24,64
Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 0/0-25,2
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 0/0-25,33
10º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Lemon Park 0/0-25,64
11º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 0/0-25,95
12º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Chester 0/0-26,26
13º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Samar 0/0-26,34
14º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0/0-27,08
15º Linda Marschall (Ale) Ravel 0/4-23,93
16º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie D'arros 0/4-24,48
17º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 0/4-25,23
18º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Sakamoto 0/4-25,83
19º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0/4-26,64
20º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cappoccino 2 0/4-26,66
21º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Bogart 0/4-27,13
22º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0/4-27,22
23º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 0/5-28,09
24º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 0/5-28,89
25º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldino 0/5-29,35
26º Gilles Botton (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 0/5-29,41
27º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 0/6-32,26
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Jacinthe de L'Isac 0/6-34,05
29º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 0/8-23,78
30º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Perfavore 0/9-30,74
31º François Giffon (Fra) Emir Du Hommeel 0/10-33,36
32º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Lila De Belair 1-50,26
33º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Kobalt 1-51,03
34º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo 1-51,21
35º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 1-52,39
36º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 4-43,77
37º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4-45,28
38º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 4-45,87
39º Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Kir Chanir 4-46,03
40º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 4-46,27
41º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 4-46,3
42º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 4-46,4
43º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland 4-47,35
44º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 4-47,53
45º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Similly 4-48,74
46º Mark Dorgan (Irl) Peanuts 6 4-48,77
47º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-48,92
48º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Double Trouble 4-49,26
49º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4-49,55
50º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 4-49,57
51º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 4-49,81
52º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Murano 5-50,03
53º Christopher Starr (Usa) Casteletto 5-51,38
54º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 8-46,98
55º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Milan 8-48,27
56º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 8-48,79
57º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 8-49,09
58º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Picasso 8-49,24
59º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 9-52,13
60º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 12-46,38
61º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 12-48,7
62º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 12-48,78
63º Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 13-69,29
64º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 14-71,76
65º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Galisco D'or 15-61,36
66º Beatriz Martos (Esp) El Rhaja 16-48,43
67º Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tim's Way 17-53,85
68º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Va Tout 18-73,03
69º Koris Vieules (Fra) Keep Cool D'allez 18-73,94
70º Xavier Pelat (Fra) Kancrisco 20-78,72
71º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina R
  María Urrutia Ybarra (Esp) Quickly Vo Doornhove E
  Prueba Nº07. Pequeña. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Nenagh 47,1
Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 48,16
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Next Wind d'Hof Ten Bos 48,77
Dean Lalo (Isr) Ospardie 48,94
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jalisca Du Moulin 50,5
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 50,75
Claudia Hertel (Ale) Funny 51,57
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Quimby 52,8
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 53,14
10º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Royal Recruut 54,15
11º Jane Richard (Sui) Anata De Guldenboom 55,31
12º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Aprendiz Cg 55,81
13º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 59,24
14º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 62,13
15º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 62,84
16º Luciano Segovia (Arg) An Lar 62,92
17º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Lord Loxley 64,47
18º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Pure Shores 68,03
19º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Malain De La Croix 69,51
20º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 70,82
21º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Nevermind 70,98
22º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Ouverture 4 71,16
23º Rodrigo Chaves Nunes (Bra) Le Kid Du Pas 71,66
24º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 72,95
25º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 73,03
26º Stefania Benvenuto (Ita) Redskin 73,5
27º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Eliotte II 73,97
28º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Mourne 76,14
29º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Ivanhoe 79,72
30º Emiel Geurts (Bel) Jumbo Jet 80,42
31º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Tennesse 80,83
32º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 81,29
33º Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderick 81,3
34º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas 81,41
35º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Laurier du Reverdy 82,84
36º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Jasmin De Bordet 82,88
37º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Ginger Cookie 86,44
38º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Illder 86,54
39º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Genie De Brenne 86,66
40º Jorge Campins (Esp) Duxy 86,72
41º Arianna Papini (Ita) Tuxedo 88,23
42º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Tequila 88,99
43º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 90,99
44º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Querides E
  Paula Azofra García (Esp) Maya Du Ry E
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda E
  Mark Dorgan (Irl) Fortuna De Beuvry R
  Prueba Nº08. Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 44-32,36
Philip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 44-35,89
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 44-36,98
Guy Williams (Gbr) Una II 44-37,41
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 44-37,88
Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 44-38,82
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Not Again 44-39,74
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Annabell 44-39,92
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 44-41,96
10º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Kanban de Lessac 44-44,5
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Sirocco 44-45,07
12º Erika Abal (Esp) Nerina 44-46,07
13º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Wasa Vd Heffinck 44-46,5
14º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Catana 44-46,67
15º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Cara Cortina 44-48,03
16º Erika Abal (Esp) Ran Corrado 44-48,65
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Wina F 44-48,65
18º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 44-49,52
19º Paula Azofra García (Esp) L'eclair Du Moulin 43-48,32
20º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 43-50,08
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Quito 43-51,1
22º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot de Mesille 43-51,32
23º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 42-43,86
24º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 42-43,96
25º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 2 42-45,64
26º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Le Roy 42-46,1
27º Eliaou Manon (Fra) Calando Z 41-42,38
28º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Young Lady 41-46,43
29º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 39-42,13
30º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix 39-44,74
31º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Jolie De Carolles 39-49,86
32º Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H 38-38,1
33º Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 38-45,29
34º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 38-51,33
35º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Lady Des Rondets 37-35,84
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Procasa Calvin 36 37-36,64
37º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 37-38,33
38º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Joker De Juraire 37-39,51
39º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kanon De Labarde 37-39,57
40º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 37-43,3
41º Christopher Starr (Usa) Casteletto 37-48,33
42º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 37-61,57
43º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Louisiana 35-42,47
44º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 35-43,65
45º Arianna Papini (Ita) Odette 35-50,16
46º Graziano Rodinetti (Ita) Wega Van Den Bisschop 35-51,46
47º Linda Marschall (Ale) Kantjar De Grez 34-46,85
48º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 33-47,52
49º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 33-49,41
50º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 29-65,87
51º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 28-63,46
52º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havane Du Vert 26-44,96
53º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Larpege Du Pre 25-41,62
54º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 24-47,81
55º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 23-44,16
56º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Check Up 23-55,04
57º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Galobet-M 20-55,54
58º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Warwick 17-59,82
59º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Olanda 14-64,22
60º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 12-34,57
61º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 12-36,09
62º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Racing 12-37,47
63º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Sir John G 12-40,45
64º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Radetzky S 12-40,54
65º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Leonardo 12-41,05
66º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Quirina Du Revaux 12-41,91
67º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Berenice 12-42,15
68º Ignace Phillips (Bel) Felimo 12-42,83
69º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 12-42,84
70º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir 12-43,19
71º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 12-43,57
72º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 27 12-44,59
73º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Venus Meia Lua 12-45,11
74º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 12-45,64
75º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Carambo Van De Helle 12-46,03
76º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 12-47,68
77º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 12-48,26
78º François Bossu (Bel) Lady Like 12-49,79
79º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 12-50,07
80º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 11-50,85
81º Corina Sorg (Sui) Giorgio De La Cote 9-38,32
82º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 9-41,75
83º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 8-46,34
84º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 7-37,5
85º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sydney De Winghe Z 7-46,39
86º Adelaide Soldera Jazede (Fra) Worship Tuck 7-50,78
87º François Giffon (Fra) Emir Du Hommeel 5-35,3
88º Rodrigo Chaves Nunes (Bra) Vi-Polyt 5-35,39
89º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Cottage Prince 5-37,51
90º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Giotto II 5-39,03
91º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 5-42,05
92º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 5-43,54
93º Gareth Watchman (Gbr) Tim's Way 5-44,03
94º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Cira 25 5-44,3
95º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 5-46,17
96º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Ramzez 5-48,52
97º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Tekjano R 4-52,36
98º Gilles Botton (Bel) Poupee Des Collines 3-38,58
99º Beatriz Martos (Esp) El Rhaja 2-46,16
100º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 2-48,59
101º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 1-46,79
102º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 0-42,14
103º Linda Marschall (Ale) Isis 0-45,14
104º María Urrutia Ybarra (Esp) Quickly Vo Doornhove 0-45,32
105º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue -4-41,96
106º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Tapical -8-44,62
107º Gilles Botton (Bel) Misty De Mescam E
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Calibera Z R
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars E
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Sanina E
  Natalia Valdés (Esp) Ector Du Banney E
  Laura López Zaragoza (Esp) Robinson K E
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Virgila Van T'paradys R
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/0-35,57
Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 0/0-37,9
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 0/0-38,18
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Jacinthe de L'Isac 0/4-37,86
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 0/8-36,52
Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres 0/8-38,89
François Giffon (Fra) Korrigan D'olen 0/11-42,11
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/26-49,58
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Galisco D'or 4-57,21
10º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 4-59,61
11º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 4-59,62
12º Claudia Vasall (Ale) Parland 4-59,92
13º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 4-60,09
14º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko 4-61,03
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Similly 4-61,09
16º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 4-61,67
17º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 4-61,84
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 4-63,25
19º Gilles Botton (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 4-63,54
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Heliopsis D'arare Ch 4-63,92
21º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Galopin Du Boele 5-66,4
22º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 5-68,25
23º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 7-77,03
24º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 8-59,24
25º Xavier Pelat (Fra) Kancrisco 8-59,75
26º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 8-59,8
27º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 8-59,99
28º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldino 8-60,04
29º Jullen Gonin (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 8-60,89
30º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Felek 8-61,03
31º Bernard Duhamel (Fra) Lila De Belair 8-62,21
32º Norbert Schumann (Rou) Chester 8-62,59
33º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo 8-63,47
34º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 10-70,13
35º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 10-72,14
36º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 12-55,35
37º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 12-59,61
38º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cappoccino 2 12-60,39
39º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Double Trouble 12-60,56
40º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 12-63,31
41º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Piña Colada 12-64,28
42º Linda Marschall (Ale) Ravel 16-57,09
43º Philip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 16-57,69
44º Alessio Longhi (Ita) Pascal 16-59,15
45º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Bogart 16-59,6
46º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Cherry Pie 16-60,95
47º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 19-74,14
48º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Perfavore 20-58,2
49º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 24-59,37
50º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 24-63,43
51º Koris Vieules (Fra) Keep Cool D'allez 29-84,48
52º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Va Tout R
  Mark Dorgan (Irl) Peanuts 6 R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z R
  Emiel Geurts (Bel) Kobalt R
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Picasso R
  Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Óscar E
  Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia R
  Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie D'arros R
  Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy R
  Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Milan R
  Ignace Phillips (Bel) Taranto Van T Hertsveld R
  Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette R
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu R
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton E
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 E
  Kelly Ann Riches (Gbr) Ugandi R
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Lemon Park E
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Sakamoto R
  Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie R
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit R
  Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Kir Chanir R
  Prueba Nº10. Social. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 0-51,28
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 0-52,59
Enrique Chinchilla (Esp) Jamaica 0-56,28
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 0-59,73
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 0-59,91
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Frances 0-62,91
Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carina 0-64,28
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Tordo 0-66,26
Jaime Astiz (Esp) Sam-Sam 1-72,5
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Ballerina 1-75,47
11º Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Bron 4-60,43
12º Jorge Campins (Esp) Duxy 4-62,13
13º Jorge Campins (Esp) Tysson 4-62,61
14º Linda Marschall (Ale) Pardon 8-84,23
15º Sebastian Girones Codina (Esp) Piet 12-70,11
  Prueba Nº11. Social. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 0-48,89
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 0-51,25
Enrique Chinchilla (Esp) Jamaica 0-53,82
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 0-56,66
Jaime Astiz (Esp) Sam-Sam 0-60,94
Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carina 0-61,07
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Bron 0-62,05
Sebastian Girones Codina (Esp) Piet 0-62,96
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Frances 0-63,33
10º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Tordo 0-64,03
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Ballerina 1-71,74
12º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 4-58,58
13º Jorge Campins (Esp) Tysson 4-58,68
14º Jorge Campins (Esp) Duxy 12-57,53