Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/11/2006
CSN* San Cugat del Vallés, C.H. Can Caldés (San Cugat del Vallés, Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0-64,81
Oliver Singleton Under Cover 0-66,81
Eduardo De Aysa Jolstie 0-70,53
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wassa 0-70,84
Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 0-72,09
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brunes 4-57,5
Alejandra Fereras Dolly 4-65,32
Oliver Singleton Salto 4-68,28
Boris Rogier Waselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 4-68,54
10º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havanne Du Meix 4-69,39
11º Jordi Artigas Opium 4-77,48
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Louis 4-77,71
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 4-78,92
14º Borja Ballester Lewis 4-81,5
15º Frederic Climent Catania 8-68,78
16º Javier Quintela Tendresse 8-80,19
17º Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 11-93,8
18º Willinton Moreno Camacho Parade 12-73,13
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Borrow Blood 65-60,37
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sanina 65-60,59
Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 65-60,69
Julia Puig Cabane Racinng 65-67,43
Bruno Elías Finissi 65-73,84
Bruno Elías Ocarina H 65-75,81
Margaret Mollet Eggli Utha Jazz 62-71,19
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 61-67,01
Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 61-78,76
10º Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 60-75,35
11º Eduardo De Aysa Isaias 60-85,68
12º Jordi Artigas Suner 55-59,76
13º Hervé Duhaut Keaton II 51-63,26
14º Barbara Simón Kaimbo De Capella 45-76,57
15º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 25-59,85
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noblele 25-68,82
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raúl Llorens Vickfeuer 65-61,37
Willinton Moreno Camacho Idolle De La Haye 65-64,63
Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 65-76,57
Ronald Garcia Lord 65-86,67
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bisbal 62-71,72
Alvaro Riviere Khalil Du Busset 58-65,5
Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Estrella De Balme 55-79,84
Oliver Singleton Rannus 55-88,66
Ruben Andueza Bisbal 45-82,59
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 25-76,01
11º Joan Esteve Batiste Quickcha 25-83,77
12º Raúl Llorens Bingo De Ceuninck E
  Veronica Lanusse Dianne de la Lande E
  Laura Comaposada Don Juan E
  Mireia Martinez Vinyals Java Du Bagnas E
  Aïna Villadot Ketmi Harmonie E
  Marta Cuatrecasas Igor R
  Max Mercader Ramona E
  Anna Soler Frei E
  Prueba Nº04. 1 metro. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belén Caramés Flamme 0-54,28
Clara Möllerer Galaxy De La Houche 0-62,72
Floriane Catin Atomic 0-64,49
Alejandra Marly Imelda 0-68,65
Frederic Climent Landcadia 0-71,58
Virginia Tarin Elian 0-71,91
Oliver Singleton Canturland 0-87,84
Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 1-89,22
Ronald Garcia Kalif 1-90,17
10º Joan Esteve Batiste Catalin 1-92,71
11º Joan Esteve Batiste Lassier 2-94,09
12º Claudia Möllerer Luth De Giuzy 4-66,38
13º Fernando Moran Magic Echo 4-70,11
14º Pere Xercavins Itica 4-71,41
15º Belén Caramés Handiman 4-88,81
16º Joana Serret Bahía 6-94,25
17º Thomas Dries Luth De Giuzy 8-64,34
18º Charlotte Vega Brown Joyeux De Linkey 8-80,98
19º Carla Barcons Prima Vera 11-97,59
20º Laura Ferres I Corell Tosca E
  Gregory Confoot Xaloc E
  Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Jazzy E
  Prueba Nº05. 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pere Xercavins Indie 0-ET
  Joan Grau Jupiter Des Herties 0-ET
Joan Grau Gelosie Du Neol 4-ET
  Felix Mercader Harry Poter 4-ET
Patricia Ballester Guapore 8-ET
Raúl Llorens Gervatina E
  Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky E
  Maria Calzado Winner E
  Prueba Nº06. 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-ET
  Pere Xercavins Indie 0-ET
  Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky 0-ET
  Maria Calzado Winner 0-ET
  Cristina Uriach Hascot 0-ET
  Joan Grau Gelosie Du Neol 0-ET
Judith Samaniego Ulises 4-ET
  Josep Verges Willy 4-ET
Anna Sellart Lovely Castle E
  Carles Samaniego Gerbatina E
  Victor Oriach Normandie 9-91,78
  Prueba Nº07. 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joan Grau Jupiter Des Herties 0-51,2
Victor Oriach Itac 0-52,79
Belén Caramés Flamme 0-53,41
Laia Pujadas Quelcost 0-55,39
Fernando Moran Magic Echo 0-58,63
Thomas Driez Luth De Giuzy 0-59,45
Charlotte Vega Brown Joyeux De Linkey 0-59,48
Pere Xercavins Itica 0-63,83
Frederic Climent Landcadia 0-65,82
10º Virginia Tarin Elian 0-66,07
11º Oscar Martínez Rubin 0-68,59
12º Claudia Möllerer Luth De Giuzy 4-55,9
13º Belén Caramés Handiman 4-58,01
14º Joana Serret Bahía 4-58,96
15º Laura Ferres I Corell Tosca 4-62,75
16º Esther Roquet Puignero Principito 4-64,65
17º Carla Barcons Prima Vera 4-65,64
18º Carla Camprubí Furia 4-66,26
19º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 4-69,24
20º Joan Esteve Batiste Lassier 4-74,15
21º Oliver Singleton Canturland 4-79,16
22º Patricia Ballester Guapore 8-65,32
23º Merche Sellart Kenia 8-71,19
24º Ronald Garcia Kalif 8-87,02
25º Joan Esteve Batiste Catalin 8-88,23
26º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Jazzy 16-67,13
27º Sandra Nadal Tosta E
  Felix Mercader Harry Poter E
  Gregory Confoot Xaloc E
  Anna Soler Frei E
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Riviere Khalil Du Busset 0-50,51
Anna Ureña Elliot 0-56,07
Aïna Villadot Ketmi Harmonie 0-56,44
Veronica Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-57,4
Willinton Moreno Camacho Idolle De La Haye 0-57,41
Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 0-58,19
Marta Cuatrecasas Igor 0-59,05
Clara Möllerer Galaxy De La Houche 0-59,58
Floriane Catin Atomic 0-61,5
10º Alejandra Marly Imelda 0-61,89
11º Susana Guindulain Centauro De Chantilly 0-65,41
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 0-68,46
13º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 0-71,33
14º Oliver Singleton Rannus 0-83,58
15º Laura Comaposada Don Juan 4-58,51
16º Mireia Martinez Vinyals Java Du Bagnas 4-59,7
17º Max Mercader Ramona 4-75,12
18º Joan Esteve Batiste Quickcha 4-75,21
19º Ronald Garcia Lord 6-90,47
20º Raúl Llorens Bingo De Ceuninck 7-95,08
  Prueba Nº09. Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 0-85,84
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-88,04
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-95,36
Esther Roquet Puignero Udiva 0-97,02
Marian Catalá Caprice 0-97,21
Blanca Gil Olivé Myster JJ 4-80,57
Marian Catalá Basje 4-95,77
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Utha Jazz 0/0-23,06
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 0/0-23,89
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0-24,77
Oliver Singleton Chasy Del Masset 0/0-24,9
Margaret Mollet Eggli Noblele 0/0-26,49
Hervé Duhaut Keaton II 0/0-26,58
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sanina 0/0-28,42
Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calipso 0/0-28,96
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Borrow Blood 0/0-29,42
10º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0/8-20,15
11º Eduardo De Aysa Isaias 0/8-22,22
12º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 4-57,31
13º Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 4-64,04
14º Bruno Elías Ocarina H 4-64,85
15º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfever 5-72,61
16º Jordi Artigas Suner 6-73,01
17º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 7-81,73
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 8-84,22
19º Bruno Elías Finissi 9-82,88
20º Alex Mercader Kimba 13-70,35
21º Hervé Duhaut Galant Du Ravalet E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Lacorana E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Salto 0/0-24,04
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0/0-24,76
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0/0-28,1
Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Breme 0/0-28,82
Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 0/0-32,41
Oliver Singleton Under Cover 0/4-23,49
Margaret Mollet Eggli Louise 0/4-26,61
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio 0/4-28,29
Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Thelma Del Masset 0/4-33,34
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0/9-36,81
11º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Habanne 4-52,85
12º Alejandra Ferreras Dolly 4-55,9
13º Javier Quintela Tendresse 4-57,65
14º Alejandra San Román Onno 4-59,25
15º Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-59,28
16º Toni Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brunes 4-59,38
17º Eduardo De Aysa Jolstie 4-61
18º Bruno Lopez Opa'kb 4-61,23
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wassa 4-62,51
20º Jordi Artigas Opium 6-76,18
21º Boris Rogier Waselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 8-52,94
22º Willinton Moreno Camacho Parade 8-56,29
23º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 8-62,86
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 8-64,23
25º Borja Ballester Lewis 9-69,77
26º Bruno Lopez Picardía 14-75,47
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande E
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulcan E
  Prueba Nº12. 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ester Gaya Lyn 0-ET
  Eva Perramon Conguito 0-ET
  Marta Llonch Mistic 0-ET
  Xavi Castillo Jeanot 0-ET
  Mireia Messeguer Mistic 0-ET
  Pere Xercavins Bicho 0-ET
Pere Xercavins Bach 4-ET
  Carla Samaniego Gervatina 4-ET
  Xavi Sanz Crack 4-ET
  Prueba Nº13. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Camacho Idolle De La Haye 0-61,24
Aïna Villadot Ketmi Harmonie 0-61,86
Fiona Font Regula 0-62,3
Alvaro Riviere Khalil Du Busset 0-63,34
Anna Ureña Elliot 0-65
Veronica Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0-65,69
Mireia Martinez Vinyals Java Du Bagnas 0-73,08
Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 0-78,82
Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 0-82,26
10º Ronald Garcia Kalif 1-85,58
11º Clara Moller Galaxy De La Houche 4-67,86
12º Fernando Moran Magic Echo 4-72,08
13º Joan Esteve Batiste Quickcha 4-79,54
14º Ronald Garcia Lord 5-84,78
15º Carla Camprubí Furia 5-86,24
16º Eva Terceño Jimenez Krima D'or 8-74,2
17º Oliver Singleton Rannus 8-97,12
18º Floriane Catin Atomic 12-71,4
19º Alejandra Marly Imelda 12-81,66
20º Oliver Singleton Canturland 19-110,69
21º Joan Grau Jupiter Des Herties E
  Laura Comaposada Don Juan E
  Max Mercader Ramona E
  Raúl Llorens Bingo De Ceuninck E
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-61,58
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0-63,76
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0-64,53
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 0-66,38
Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 0-68,54
Barbara Simo Kaimbo De Capella 0-68,91
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-69,03
Bru Elias Ocarina H 0-70,75
Eduardo De Aysa Isaias 4-63,78
10º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 4-67,1
11º Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calipso 4-68,8
12º Jordi Artigas Suner 4-69,81
13º Alex Mercader Kimba 4-72,36
14º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Borrow Blood 4-77,5
15º Javier Quintela Tendresse 4-77,69
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 5-80,99
17º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfever 6-82,91
18º Oliver Singleton Chasy Del Masset 7-86,06
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noblele 9-78,58
20º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 9-96,85
21º Bruno Elías Finissi 12-92,96
22º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 13-94,99
23º Susana Guindulain Centauro De Chantilly E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Lacorana E
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay E
  Prueba Nº15. Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Myster JJ 0-64,31
Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 4-67,11
Marian Catalá Basje 4-69,98
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 8-96,92
Esther Roquet Puignero Udiva 12-96,84
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana E
  Marian Catalá Caprice E
  Prueba Nº16. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordi Artigas Opium 0/0-43,72
Alejandra San Román Onno 0/8-45,02
Bruno Lopez Opa'kb 0/9-58,76
Margaret Mollet Eggli Louise 0/22-66,66
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0/E
Oliver Singleton Under Cover 1-91,17
Alejandra Ferreras Dolly 4-80,56
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Habanne 4-86,17
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wassa 4-86,28
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 4-87
11º Oliver Singleton Salto 6-94,35
12º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brunes 8-79,39
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetti Thelma Del Masset 8-83,11
14º Bruno Lopez Picardía 8-84
15º Borja Ballester Lewis 8-87,85
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio 9-106,24
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulcan 12-103,16
18º Eduardo De Aysa Jolstie 13-90,56
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 21-91,94
20º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Breme E
  Boris Rogier Waselinck Vivaldi D'athlet E
  Willinton Moreno Camacho Parade R
  Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert R
  Prueba Nº17. 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joan Grau Gelosie Du Neol 0-52,66
Claudia Moller Luth De Givry 0-59,04
Esther Roquet Puignero Principito 0-59,92
Virginia Tarin Elian 0-59,97
Mar Millanes Güell Ideal 0-62,72
Victor Oriach Itac 0-62,87
Laura Ferres I Corell Tosca 0-71,61
Maria Calzado Winner 0-74,21
Oscar Martínez Rubin 0-77,38
10º Carla Barcons Prima Vera 0-78,17
11º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 0-82,04
12º Joan Esteve Batiste Catalin 0-91,16
13º Belén Caramés Handiman 4-61,6
14º Thomas Driez Luth De Givry 4-62,44
15º Charlotte Vega Brown Joyeux De Linkey 4-66,57
16º Merche Sellart Kenia 4-81,16
17º Laia Pujadas Quelcost 4-83
18º Joan Esteve Batiste Lassier 4-88,01
19º Sandra Nadal Tosta 4-89,41
20º Joana Serret Bahía 8-65
21º Patricia Ballester Guapore 8-76,51
22º Marc Massaguer Bacardi-Aragon 8-77,11
23º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Jazzy 8-79,82
24º Felix Mercader Harry Poter E
  Cristina Uriach Hascot E
  Pere Xercavins Itica E
  Anna Soler Frei E
  Prueba Nº18. 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-ET
  Pere Xercavins Indie 0-ET
  Gregory Confoot Xaloc 0-ET
  Anna Sellart Lovely Castle 0-ET
Victor Oriach Normandie 8-ET
  Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky 8-ET
Josep Verges Willy 12-ET
Judith Samaniego Ulises E
  Eva Perramon Conguito E
  Carla Samaniego Gervatina E
  Ester Gaya Lyn E
  Felix Mercader Harry Poter E