Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/12/2006
CSI**** Múnich, Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tina Lund (Din) Andante 0-49,39
Andreas Viebrock (Ale) Armani 0-50,37
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Loriot S 0-51,78
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Dorus 0-51,81
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 0-52,07
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0-52,25
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0-52,86
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0-53,15
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0-53,31
10º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 0-53,36
11º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 0-54,43
12º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Carina 0-54,46
13º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 0-55,34
14º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 0-55,71
15º Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 0-57,4
16º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0-59,15
17º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cellestial 0-59,76
18º Rasha Hareb (Eau) Coupe de Coeur 0-60,31
19º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 0-61,18
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0-61,18
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0-62,34
22º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0-62,62
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0-63,37
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0-63,53
25º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 1-65,14
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 1-66,68
27º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 2-68,09
28º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 3-73,32
29º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Baronesse 4-48,43
30º Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 4-50,34
31º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 4-51,04
32º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Noble Lady 4-51,82
33º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 4-54,42
34º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4-54,5
35º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4-54,57
36º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Cassina 4-55,89
37º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Grandora 4-56,15
38º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V. Schlösslihof 4-57,04
39º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 4-58,17
40º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Robin 4-59,35
41º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Waikiki van't Kluizebos 4-60,21
42º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Arams Way 4-62,75
43º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Luisa 5-64,36
44º Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 5-65,5
45º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 6-68,04
46º Martin Schäufler (Ale) Latina W 8-55,76
47º Jörg Peper (Ale) Cálida 8-61,25
48º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 8-62,23
49º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 12-59,14
50º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Luisa D 13-80,53
51º Monika Haas (Ale) Donna Dolina 16-54,32
52º James Davenport (Gbr) Red Recitando 16-63,57
  Prueba Nº02. Cab. Jóv. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cassus 0-51,31
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rückenwind 0-51,51
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina 0-52,82
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonzo CR 0-54,5
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 0-55,35
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0-56,76
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0-57,45
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0-58,01
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 0-58,04
10º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0-59,85
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive NRW 0-60,4
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 1-66,09
13º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Catch me A.W. 4-54,07
14º Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 4-55,42
15º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Vulkano 4-59,2
16º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Something Stupid 8-59,39
17º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Almero 8-60,39
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 8-62,93
19º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda v. Schlösslihof 12-52,86
  Prueba Nº03. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0/0-32,11
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Baronesse 0/0-32,98
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Montedan W 0/0-36,25
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0-39,17
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 0/0-40,14
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0/0-42,65
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/1-44,32
Jörg Peper (Ale) Zaphira 0/1-44,64
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Büttner's Calandro 0/4-35,54
10º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0/4-37,32
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/4-39,07
12º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/5-43,06
13º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Landgold 0/5-44,17
14º Ciaran Howley (Irl) Top Dollar 0/8-31,89
15º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 0/8-36,1
16º Andreas Viebrock (Ale) Armani 0/8-37,31
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys S 0/8-42,4
18º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 0/10-63,5
19º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0/E
20º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 1-53,67
21º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 4-41,34
22º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 4-43,34
23º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 4-43,65
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 4-43,92
25º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 4-43,95
26º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 4-44,12
27º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 4-44,25
28º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Kaid 4-44,65
29º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Cash 4-45,53
30º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Caitano 4-46,07
31º Eddy Butler (Irl) Cinzano 4-47,32
32º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4-47,54
33º Andre Thieme (Ale) Magnus 4-47,56
34º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 4-48,98
35º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Cappuccino 4-49,53
36º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 5-50,15
37º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 5-51,56
38º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 6-54,51
39º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 8-42,81
40º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cinquecento 8-43,67
41º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Grandora 8-44,12
42º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 8-44,81
43º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 8-45,23
44º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 8-47,64
45º Martin Schäufler (Ale) Latina W 8-48,37
46º Rasha Hareb (Eau) Coupe de Coeur 8-49,32
47º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V 9-51,26
48º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 10-55,59
49º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 12-45,67
50º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Straciatella 12-49,39
51º Monika Haas (Ale) Schweizer Hof's Azuro 16-48,01
52º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Carlos E
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 9 E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/0-34,81
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0/0-35,26
Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 0/0-35,34
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0/0-35,81
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0-36,28
Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 0/0-37,15
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 0/0-38,87
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Hippica Kerman 0/0-39,01
Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Luisa D 0/0-42,09
10º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/0-45,04
11º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 0/4-35,07
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/4-37,43
13º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 0/4-40,85
14º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 0/4-40,96
15º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Obélix 0/4-41,28
16º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High Vall 0/4-45,14
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0/7-50,2
18º René Tebbel (Ale) Farina 0/8-36,17
19º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 0/8-37,84
20º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 0/8-40,18
21º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Loriot S 0/8-44,21
22º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe for Ever 2 0/R
23º Henrike Konzag (Ale) Adolfo FRH 1-72,98
24º Andre Thieme (Ale) Magnus 4-64,42
25º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 4-64,75
26º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Meerchen 4-64,76
27º Martin Schäufler (Ale) Lady Challenge 4-65,35
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 4-66,4
29º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4-66,9
30º Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 4-67,14
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 4-67,46
32º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 4-68,5
33º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Robin 4-70,43
34º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Traxdata Arams Way 4-71,81
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 4-71,81
36º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 5-72,29
37º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colleen 5-73,26
38º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 5-73,32
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 6-77,84
40º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 7-82,57
41º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 8-64,32
42º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Charming Fox 8-66,06
43º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 8-66,17
44º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 8-68,17
45º Andre Schröder (Ale) Briscar 9-75,09
46º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 10-79,65
47º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 12-70,61
48º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Heritage St. Patrick 12-71,7
49º Johannes Holzeder (Aut) Mona Lisa 13-74,12
50º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Carina 13-75,31
51º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 16-85,81
52º Jörg Peper (Ale) Cálida 37-89,48
53º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK E
  Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V. Schl'hof Ch E
55º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui R
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio R
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit R
  Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Luisa R
  Prueba Nº05. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0-61,71
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 0-62,01
Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0-64,95
Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 0-65,64
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0-66,18
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lantinus 0-69,45
Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 0-69,85
Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 0-69,9
Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 0-70,03
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 0-70,43
11º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0-70,79
12º René Tebbel (Ale) Farina 0-71,45
13º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 0-72,39
14º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 1-74,12
15º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 1-74,9
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 1-74,92
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 4-62,31
18º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4-63,92
19º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 4-64,45
20º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4-65,42
21º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4-68,96
22º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 4-69,76
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-69,76
24º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 4-70,51
25º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4-70,68
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 4-71,81
27º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 4-72,04
28º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cellestial 5-75,06
29º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Landgold 5-76,7
30º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 8-65,57
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 8-67,28
32º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 8-67,67
33º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Meerchen 8-67,96
34º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 8-69,54
35º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Miss Saigon 8-69,78
36º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 8-70,18
37º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 8-70,57
38º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 8-72,15
39º Henrike Konzag (Ale) Adolfo FRH 9-77,21
40º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 10-78,32
41º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 10-79,45
42º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colleen 12-67,53
43º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 12-71,12
44º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 12-72,92
45º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Obélix 12-73,14
46º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 12-73,37
47º Johannes Holzeder (Aut) Mona Lisa 13-74,21
48º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lunatic 13-74,45
49º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 16-70,51
50º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Charming Fox 20-72,84
51º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 21-75,23
52º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro E
  Prueba Nº06. Equipos. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sprehe Feinkost Team 5-215,50
  Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo 0-69,9
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4-70,68
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 1-74,92
Team Warburg 8-205,92
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 8-70,18
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0-70,79
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0-64,95
J&S Group Mercuria Team 9-215,19
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-69,76
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lantinus 0-69,45
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Landgold 5-76,7
PSI Förderteam 10-215,38
  Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4-65,42
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 1-74,9
  Andre Thieme (Ale) Cellestial 5-75,06
Audi Team 12-205,81
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 0-70,43
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 12-73,37
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 0-62,01
  Prueba Nº07. 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 61,54
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 62,4
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 62,48
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 62,57
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Dorus 63,46
Tina Lund (Din) Andante 65,75
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Baronesse 66,15
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 66,82
Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Cash 67,18
10º Eddy Butler (Irl) Cinzano 68,73
11º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Carlos 69,75
12º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Kaid 69,96
13º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V. Schl'hof Ch 70,14
14º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 70,59
15º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 71,42
16º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 72,28
17º Martin Schäufler (Ale) Latina W 72,82
18º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 72,84
19º Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 72,96
20º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 73,04
21º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 73,09
22º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 73,42
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V 74,29
24º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 75,2
25º Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 75,32
26º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Cassina 76,32
27º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 81,54
28º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 82,14
29º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St. Patrick 82,98
30º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Carina 84,81
31º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cinquecento 88,03
32º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 90,45
33º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Noble Lady 91,39
34º Rasha Hareb (Eau) Coupe de Coeur 91,79
35º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 91,95
36º Monika Haas (Ale) Donna Dolina 98,35
37º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Luisa 101,01
38º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 101,2
  Prueba Nº08. 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 0/0-28,17
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/0-28,43
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 0/0-28,5
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/0-29,26
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/4-28,35
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys S 0/4-29,14
Henrike Konzag (Ale) Adolfo FRH 0/4-33,89
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 4-60,76
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 4-60,95
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 4-61,23
11º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 4-62,56
12º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 4-63,56
13º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Montedan W 4-63,87
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 4-64,26
15º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Gestüt Rahmannshof's High Vall 4-64,65
16º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Luisa D 4-66,39
17º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Loriot S 4-66,53
18º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Caitano 4-66,7
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 4-67,14
20º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 8-59,35
21º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 8-60,82
22º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 8-66,03
23º René Tebbel (Ale) Cappuccino 12-67,45
24º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Ladina 18-75,43
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cassandra 20-63,85
  Prueba Nº09. Final Cab. Jóv. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Vulkano 0/0-30,96
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 0/0-31,59
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0-35,79
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0/4-31,65
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/4-32,32
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Almero 0/4-33,65
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cassus 0/4-35,5
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive NRW 0/4-36,39
Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda v. Schlösslihof 0/8-37,71
10º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 1-72,31
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rückenwind 4-65,73
12º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Something Stupid 4-66,2
13º Tina Lund (Din) Chiquitta 4-67,18
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 4-67,32
15º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4-68,01
16º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonzo CR 4-68,29
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 4-69,45
18º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina 12-69,56
19º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Catch me A.W. E
  Prueba Nº10. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0-33,26
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/0-34,67
Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 0/0-34,73
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0-35,81
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0-36
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0/4-32,89
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0/4-34,25
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/4-34,5
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 0/4-35,42
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0/4-37,81
11º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-65,62
12º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4-66,09
13º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 4-67,26
14º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 8-60,18
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 8-62,82
16º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8-63,07
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 8-63,18
18º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 8-63,46
19º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 8-64,62
20º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 8-65,12
21º Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 12-62,71
22º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 12-64,98
23º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 12-66,57
24º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cellestial 12-67,1
25º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Casario 12-67,46
26º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 16-63,53
27º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 16-66,7
28º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 16-81,85
29º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose E
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette E
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Robin E
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Miss Saigon E