Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/10/2003
CSI Lieja, N/D

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,35 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marley Goodman (USA) Jumper 0-53,13
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Roi 0-53,17
Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) Joyau Hof Ten Bos 0-53,4
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Robijn VDBH Z 0-53,6
Reynald Angot (Fra) Patchouli 0-53,81
Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Valentino 0-54,75
James Peeters (Bel) Lamicell Allo 0-54,78
Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Mini 0-55
Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Liane 0-55,9
10º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Querido 0-58,22
11º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Caracala 0-58,43
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Constella Z 0-58,52
13º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) N-Ulisina 0-60,18
14º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0-62,33
15º Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'Isigny 0-64,09
16º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Catja Z 0-64,71
17º Jan Spaas (Bel) Semsaladem van Berkenbroek 0-65,26
18º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix 0-67,52
19º Faye Schoch (Sui) KRL Cassiopee 0-68,7
20º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) J.R. 0-68,77
21º Jill Smits (Bel) Ogicky 1-72,43
22º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 1-73,32
23º Peter Charles (Gbr) Luigy 1-73,82
24º Daniel Etter (Sui) Henzo 4-51,39
25º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Pin Chin de Bioagrico 4-53,21
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Quiron Cupidon 4-55,07
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Gentilhomme Ravoire 4-57,21
28º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Lolita Du Beuqueron 4-61,65
29º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 4-62,62
30º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Toke 4-62,88
31º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) M Adermte 128 4-63,54
32º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 4-63,87
33º Gilles Botton (Bel) Casparis 4-64,55
34º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 4-67,74
35º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho Atormentado Z 4-69,17
36º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Braveheart 4-69,65
37º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 6-75,14
38º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 7-81,98
39º Jill Henselwood (Can) Toyzrus 8-54,21
40º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) M. Titty 7 De Laubry 8-60,72
41º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Secret D'Amour 8-61,92
42º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Diane Du Landey 8-67,33
43º Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Qui Vive 8-69,31
44º Paul Freihmüller (Sui) For You 8-70,32
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Lagunas 8-70,57
46º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 8-70,7
47º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Platina V/D Cumul 8-83,12
48º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Spirit 9-71,22
49º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Rapid van Kruishoeve 9-72,48
50º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Domingo 10-77,94
51º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Hetoile Platière 10-78,83
52º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Playing Girl du Floricot 12-66,85
53º Sandra Buytaer (Bel) Niels 12-69,28
54º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Malice Des Bergeries 13-72,83
55º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natan 20-66,03
56º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Antika Joter 20-86,39
57º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Turbo R SR
58º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Glaneur E
59º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Prins Ramiro E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40 M. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 0/0-25,5
James Peeters (Bel) Millar 0/0-26,4
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Queen Z 0/0-26,43
Marley Goodman (USA) Cacique 0/0-26,7
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/0-27,29
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-27,44
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Quito De Luiz 0/0-28,89
Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 0/0-28,97
Paul Freihmüller (Sui) Faro de la Treille 0/0-29,78
10º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0/0-31,41
11º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 0/0-31,92
12º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Gazelle Bleus 0/0-33,31
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) It's Magic Max 0/0-37,03
14º Ann Carton (Bel) Isaac du Jonquet 0/0-37,63
15º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 0/4-25,05
16º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 0/4-25,88
17º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Quita Vd Heffinck Z 0/4-25,99
18º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Texas du Revel 0/4-26,54
19º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Etincellant II 0/4-27,22
20º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Kashmir Van Schuttershof 0/4-28,29
21º Jill Henselwood (Can) Special Ed 0/4-31,42
22º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 0/4-31,84
23º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lauriston 0/4-32,26
24º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Lorrain Z 0/4-32,54
25º Violaine Dupret (Bel) Double o Seven 0/4-35,21
26º Sheila Burke (USA) Jamison 0/5-38,01
27º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Marienne 0/8-29,96
28º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Echo 0/8-33,88
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/8-34,6
30º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest M 0/12-34,58
31º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 1
32º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse Des Audiers 4
33º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Classiker 4
34º Jill Smits (Bel) Promesse GP 4
35º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Glenn 4
36º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Monalisa Van't Smet 4
37º Antonis Petris (Gre) Lavaleto D 4
38º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Ernest 4
39º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoor 4
40º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Hardy 4
41º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Edesa's Sir Lancelot 4
42º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Lady Lord 4
43º Jos  Lansink (Bel) AK-Zandor-Z 5
44º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Oleander 7
45º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Porche 7
46º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Colombus 7
47º Rob Eras (Hol) La Perla 8
48º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Atom 8
49º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Renardos 8
50º Reynald Angot (Fra) Harlay l'Echenau 8
51º Werner Muff (Sui) Fadelfos 8
52º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Costa Rica Z 8
53º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Madonna 8
54º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna van Paemel 9
55º Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 10
56º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert 12
57º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bella Quanta 12
58º Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) Lassergut Contour 12
59º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Oh Jessie 12
60º Nadège Janssens (Bel) Davidoff 16
61º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) High Time E
62º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix E
63º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Dialogue De La Chaussee E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,50 M. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M 0/0-35,68
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 0/0-37,46
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Kingchem 0/0-37,47
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 0/0-38,97
Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Joker 0/4-37,73
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/4-38,59
Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 0/4-39,25
Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 0/4-44,66
Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Fortunus 0/4-51,69
10º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/8-44,64
11º Jill Henselwood (Can) Callisto 0/12-45,74
12º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Panthera 4-64,27
13º Marley Goodman (USA) Mr Acobat 4-64,4
14º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine Imperiale 4-64,83
15º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Raoni de Jucaso 4-64,92
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ramon 4-65,01
17º Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) Bioagrico Ohio vd Padenborre 4-65,51
18º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite vd Begijnakker 4-65,85
19º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 4-66,29
20º James Peeters (Bel) Lami Cell Le General 4-66,7
21º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chellano-Z 4-67,07
22º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Zero 4-67,78
23º Peter Charles (Gbr) Alaska 5-70,08
24º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Roxanne van de Zuuthoeve 5-70,24
25º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Bockmanns California 8-62,48
26º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Adonis Bz 8-63,93
27º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Elodice 8-66,1
28º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 8-67,45
29º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 8-67,56
30º Paul Freihmüller (Sui) Jerelando 8-67,96
31º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Close Call 12-61,71
32º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L'Amie 12-61,91
33º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Balisto Z 12-62,43
34º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 12-67,17
35º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Liberty 13-69,98
36º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 20-63,84
37º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 20-81,54
38º Sheila Burke (USA) Caya E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,35 M. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ramon 0/0-30,19
James Peeters (Bel) Lamicell Allo 0/0-31,35
Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert 0/0-31,48
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/0-32,07
Peter Charles (Gbr) Alaska 0/0-33,02
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'Isigny 0/0-33,11
Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Qui Vive 0/0-36,24
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Lagunas 0/0-36,93
Nadège Janssens (Bel) Davidoff 0/0-37,71
10º Sheila Burke (USA) Jamison 0/0-38
11º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Catja Z 0/0-38,68
12º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Lolita Du Beuqueron 0/0-41,03
13º Werner Muff (Sui) Gentilhomme Ravoire 0/4-34,3
14º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Tropicana 0/4-36,5
15º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Playing Girl du Floricot 0/4-36,72
16º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Fortunus 0/4-36,89
17º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/4-37,39
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) High Time 0/4-37,73
19º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Braveheart 0/4-38,23
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ganache L'Amandour 0/4-40,79
21º Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0/4-44,85
22º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Roxanne van de Zuuthoeve 0/8-39,49
23º Jill Smits (Bel) Ogicky 0/8-46,94
24º Catherine Dozot (Bel) Antika Joter 0/11-58,38
25º Reynald Angot (Fra) Harlay l'Echenau 0/12-61,48
26º Marley Goodman (USA) Jumper 0/16-44,46
27º Rob Eras (Hol) Panthera 0/SR
28º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Quita Vd Heffinck Z 0/E
29º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Turbo R 1-56,51
30º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Liane 4-45,18
31º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 4-46,91
32º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Malice Des Bergeries 4-48,92
33º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Constella Z 4-49,08
34º Faye Schoch (Sui) KRL Cassiopee 4-49,73
35º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natan 4-50,6
36º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoor 4-50,64
37º Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) Lassergut Contour 4-51,47
38º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) M Adermte 128 4-51,75
39º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Domingo 4-52,04
40º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Hamadryade Hog 8-47,09
41º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Classic Lady 8-48,56
42º Gilles Botton (Bel) Casparis 8-48,81
43º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Niels 8-49,65
44º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Glaneur 8-51,2
45º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest M 8-54,7
46º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Hetoile Platière 9-55,62
47º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 10-62,64
48º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Rapid van Kruishoeve 12-52,37
49º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 12-54,57
50º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Toke 20-48,33
51º Paul Freihmüller (Sui) For You E
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix SR
  Prueba Nº05. 1,45 M. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Charles (Gbr) It's Magic Max 0/0-33,44
Marley Goodman (USA) Cacique 0/0-33,83
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chellano-Z 0/0-34,77
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0/0-35,28
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna van Paemel 0/0-35,98
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine Imperiale 0/4-32,24
Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Ernest 0/4-33,44
Rob Eras (Hol) La Perla 0/4-33,85
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/4-36,6
10º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 0/4-49,11
11º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Costa Rica Z 0/8-34,35
12º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/8-40,57
13º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L'Amie 1-75,68
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Queen Z 4-68,4
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Fadelfos 4-68,69
16º Paul Freihmüller (Sui) Faro de la Treille 4-69,82
17º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bella Quanta 4-70,72
18º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 4-71,41
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4-71,53
20º Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 4-72,79
21º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Lorrain Z 4-73,05
22º Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 4-73,24
23º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Marien 4-73,32
24º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 4-74,06
25º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Zero 5-75,84
26º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 5-76,99
27º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 5-77,14
28º Ann Carton (Bel) Isaac du Jonquet 5-78,81
29º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Platina V/D Cumul 8-70,22
30º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Oh Jessie 8-70,9
31º Fritz Fervers (Ale) California 8-71,77
32º Violaine Dupret (Bel) Double o Seven 8-71,92
33º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 8-72,5
34º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Oleander 8-72,66
35º Jill Henselwood (Can) Special Ed 8-73,08
36º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 8-73,29
37º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 8-74,19
38º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Classiker 8-74,85
39º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fideao De Ravel 9-75,26
40º Antonis Petris (Gre) Lavaleto D 9-75,73
41º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Porche 9-76,35
42º James Peeters (Bel) Millar 12-69,91
43º Jan Spaas (Bel) Semsaladem van Berkenbroek 12-70,71
44º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Texas du Revel 12-73,75
45º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Etincellant II 12-74,64
46º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 12-74,79
47º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Quito De Luiz 13-77,27
48º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Monalisa Van't Smet 13-77,88
49º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Hardy 16-68,25
50º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Close Call 16-73,06
51º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Liberty 17-94,68
52º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Echo 25-92,32
53º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Adonis Bz 29-94,15
54º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Madonna SR
55º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Glenn SR
56º Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) Ohio vd Padenborre E
57º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Gazelle Bleus E
  Prueba Nº07. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Lorrain Z 0-46,7
Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Oh Jessie 0-47,79
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 0-47,97
James Peeters (Bel) Millar 0-48,25
Guilherme Mattar (Bra) M. Titty 7 De Laubry 0-48,41
Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) Joyau 0-49,43
Marley Goodman (USA) Jumper 0-50,06
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix 0-50,07
Jill Smits (Bel) Promesse GP 0-50,41
10º Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 0-51,06
11º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Monalisa Van't Smet 0-51,37
12º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Liane 0-51,91
13º Antonis Petris (Gre) Lavaleto D 0-52,3
14º Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Qui Vive 0-52,77
15º Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'Isigny 0-53,04
16º Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Lolita Du Beuqueron 0-58,48
17º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Malice Des Bergeries 0-58,8
18º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Caracala 0-64,85
19º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Spirit 1-67,8
20º Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 1-69,25
  Prueba Nº08. Gran Premio
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M 0/0-37
Jos  Lansink (Bel) AK-Zandor-Z 0/0-39,39
James Peeters (Bel) Lami Cell Le General 0/4-38,39
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lauriston 0/4-39,34
Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Joker 0/8-41,57
Peter Charles (Gbr) It's Magic Max 0/8-42,03
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Kashmir Van Schuttershof 0/8-43,42
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Roxanne van de Zuuthoeve 1-84,81
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 4-78,31
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 4-78,52
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 4-78,52
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Fadelfos 4-79,96
13º Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 4-80,04
14º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Elodice 4-80,52
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4-80,75
16º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Fortunus 4-81,22
17º Sheila Burke (USA) Jamison 4-81,35
18º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 4-81,79
19º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 4-81,84
20º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest M 4-81,94
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 4-82,68
22º Ann Carton (Bel) Isaac du Jonquet 5-84,51
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine Imperiale 8-76,33
24º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 8-76,8
25º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Ernest 8-77,04
26º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 8-79,05
27º Jill Henselwood (Can) Callisto 8-79,43
28º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 8-81,11
29º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 8-82,02
30º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 8-82,14
31º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Ramon 9-83,13
32º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite vd Begijnakker 12-76,79
33º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Adonis Bz 12-78,69
34º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Zero 12-79,66
35º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 12-79,95
36º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Kingchem 12-80,47
37º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bella Quanta 12-80,58
38º Marley Goodman (USA) Mr Acobat 12-81,23
39º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L'Amie 12-81,29
40º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 12-82,78
41º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fideao De Ravel 13-83,65
42º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 16-79,45
43º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Marien 16-80,48
44º Violaine Dupret (Bel) Double o Seven 16-81,18
45º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ganache L'Amandour SR
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain SR
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Porche E
  Paul Freihmüller (Sui) Faro de la Treille SR
  Rob Eras (Hol) Panthera E