Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/11/2003
CSI-W Ginebra, N/D

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,35 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noves 0-46,93
Willi Melliger (Sui) Liquido 0-47,82
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Conquest II 0-48,23
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0-49,22
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Ludi II 0-50,01
Otto Becker (Ale) Filias 0-50,6
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 0-50,85
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Desiree de Here 0-50,98
Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert 0-51,41
10º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Equitop De Moyon 0-51,98
11º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Nassau 0-52,94
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci 0-53,21
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cher 14 0-53,45
14º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0-53,78
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0-54,7
16º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha 0-56,15
17º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Buddha 0-57,62
18º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Madame Pompadour M 0-61,61
19º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Outsider 0-62,69
20º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda 0-69,99
21º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Miss Speed 0-70,63
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0-71,72
23º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hors La Loi II 0-73,8
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0-73,82
25º Miguel Maria (Por) Transmission 1-74,44
26º Tatjana Freytag (Aut) Pialotta 1-74,82
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 1-75,2
28º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Spirit 1-76,13
29º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 1-76,32
30º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 1-76,44
31º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 1-77,56
32º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 3-83,58
33º Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 3-83,83
34º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 3-84,56
35º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 4-51,63
36º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Hiver de Kerser 4-52,25
37º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Camaro 48 4-52,75
38º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Thank You 4-62,48
39º Schuyler Riley (Usa ) Cincinatti Kid 4-65,78
40º Andre Sakakini (Ita) I Cavalli del Sole Casper 4-73,12
41º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano Z 4-86,67
42º Reynald Angot (Fra) Harlay l'Echenau 5-74,98
43º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Rolex van Berkenbroeck 7-83,16
44º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 8-62,53
45º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Zixten 8-64,98
46º Sarah Chiecchi (Sui) Allure Du Cerisier 8-65,34
47º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Renardos 11-82,71
48º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Peter Pan 57 12-69,02
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40 Metros. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0/ 0-29,77
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever III 0/ 0-30,8
Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 0/ 0-31,87
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noble Savage H 0/ 0-31,94
Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 126 0/ 0-32,13
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Karioka del Follee 0/ 0-32,64
Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 0/ 0-33
Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 0/ 0-33,48
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Stella 181 0/ 0-36,03
10º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 0/ 0-36,54
11º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Querly Chin 0/ 0-36,96
12º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano VIII 0/ 0-37,09
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 8 0/ 0-38,18
14º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 0/ 0-38,19
15º Schuyler Riley (Usa ) Ilian 0/ 0-38,68
16º Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 0/ 0-38,89
17º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay 0/ 0-39,23
18º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 0/ 0-42,26
19º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Dileme de Cephe 0/ 0-42,42
20º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0/ 4-33,2
21º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L'Amie 0/ 4-34,55
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 195 0/ 4-36,67
23º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Qredo 0/ 4-38,49
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son 0/ 4-39,68
25º Marion Hughes (Irl) Fortunus 0/ 4-40,03
26º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/ 4-40,45
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 0/ 4-41,65
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Napolon 0/ 8-38,32
29º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0/ 8-44,66
30º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 1-59,06
  Tatjana Freytag (Aut) Fine Kiss 1-60,25
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Dollar de la Pierre 1-60,26
33º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 2-64,85
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 2-63,6
35º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lamdy Ramdy 4-53,2
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Queen Z 4-55,04
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine Imperiale 4-54,68
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 4-56,68
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 4-50,8
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4-55,84
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Partytime 4-54,97
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Elan d'Houvalt 4-54,38
  Pascale Dusseiller (Sui) Quality 4-53,07
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4-55,71
45º Beat Mändli (Sui) Omar 5-59,56
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 5-60,14
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 5-59,33
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Stan 5-59,86
49º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Caridor Z 11-66,75
50º Sarah Chiecchi (Sui) Ishan du Cerisier 12-69,45
  Prueba Nº03. 1,40 metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noves 0-73,45
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Edza de ST Denis 0-75,5
Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Loriot XI CH 0-76,84
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0-76,87
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lady Orion 0-77,89
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Bianca 0-78,03
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci 0-78,59
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Ihorn 4-78,96
Reynald Angot (Fra) Patchouli 4-79,3
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Verlest Quebec 4-79,38
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Haddon House Carlson 4-80,23
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 4-80,78
13º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 4-81,16
14º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L.B. Hotess de Rosieres 0-81,93
15º Marion Hughes (Irl) Oh Jessie 4-83,45
16º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ricarda T 8-84,1
17º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana 8-85,15
18º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Just Do It 8-87,86
19º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Omonde 8-87,92
20º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Etendard 8-89,4
21º Daniel Etter (Sui) Henzo II 8-90,96
22º Sarah Chiecchi (Sui) Allure Du Cerisier 8-101,21
23º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Fetiche du Rieu 4-101,95
24º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Galayo La Silla 12-113,06
99º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Hooligan de Rosyl R
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt R
  Prueba Nº05. 6/7 Años. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Patinko 0-48,41
Willi Melliger (Sui) Caliente III 0-50,39
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Larissa X 0-50,59
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Ganaelle du Roset CH 0-51,16
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Zam Zara 0-51,45
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Casandra 0-51,89
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Palezzo 0-55,24
Beat Mändli (Sui) Back To Future 0-56,18
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Ideal Du Pichoux CH 0-57
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Zick Zack Dixie CH 0-57,53
11º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Ulysse IX CH 0-58,43
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0-58,8
13º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 0-59,15
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Udarco 0-60,15
15º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Virginia 112 0-61,97
16º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Narcossa Z 0-63,47
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Robin 0-65,8
18º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 4-50,63
19º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Go-Go Girl 4 4-61,03
20º Otto Becker (Ale) Lingot du Mury Marais Z 4-61,32
21º Thomas Velin (Din) Issimo Di Valmarina 4-62,91
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 7-77,73
  Prueba Nº06.1,40 metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert 0-54,98
Marion Hughes (Irl) Oh Jessie 0-56,1
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Miss Speed 0-57,95
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Peanuts Z 0-58,8
Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 0-58,82
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 0-59,27
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0-59,83
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0-59,86
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0-60,12
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Nassau 0-60,82
11º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Zixten 0-61,32
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0-66,27
13º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Transmission 0-67,95
14º Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 0-68
15º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Kingchem 0-68,68
16º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Peter Pan 57 0-72,86
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0-73,55
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdys S 0-74,17
19º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Hooligan de Rosyl 0-75,43
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 4-55,06
21º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 4-56,62
22º Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 4-56,87
23º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Hotess De Rosieres 4-58,01
24º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lady Orion 4-60,51
25º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Camaro 48 4-61,82
26º Michel Robert (Fra) Napolon 4-62,08
27º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Thank You 4-62,4
28º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-64,62
29º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 4-66,11
31º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4-68,48
32º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Conquest II 4-69,14
33º Otto Becker (Ale) Filias 4-73,11
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 8 6-82,56
36º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Corinesa 8-56,02
37º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci 8-56,77
38º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 8-56,89
39º Schuyler Riley (Usa ) Opus Sept 8-62,38
40º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Cacharel 8-64,79
41º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Hiver de Kerser 8-65,56
42º Sarah Chiecchi (Sui) Ishan du Cerisier 8-68,67
43º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quebec 8-75,27
44º Pascale Dusseiller (Sui) Quality 8-75,87
99º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Edza de ST Denis R
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Ihorn R
  Prueba Nº07. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 0-57,25
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 0-57,68
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever III 0-58,41
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0-58,59
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 0-58,87
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender II 0-58,88
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 0-60,28
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0-60,6
Reynald Angot (Fra) Dollar de la Pierre 0-61,48
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 0-61,84
11º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cento 0-63,68
12º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano VIII 0-64,29
13º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda 0-65,13
14º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Madame Pompadour M 0-66,96
15º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay 0-69,67
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 195 4-57,14
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Goliath 4-57,19
18º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4-59,11
19º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 4-59,36
20º Thomas Velin (Din) Carnute 4-59,7
21º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 4-59,95
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) Lacorrado 4-61,1
23º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 4-61,18
24º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 4-61,36
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-61,81
26º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 4-63,47
27º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Than Party 4-64,09
28º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Dileme de Cephe 4-64,33
29º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son 4-64,7
31º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 4-71
32º Andre Sakakini (Ita) I Cavalli del Sole Casper 5-71,47
33º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine Imperiale 8-58,29
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Rolex van Berkenbroeck 8-58,68
35º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) De Sjiem 8-59,46
36º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Querly Chin 8-60,94
37º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano Z 8-61,88
38º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L'Amie 8-62,8
39º Schuyler Riley (Usa ) Ilian 8-63,48
40º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Stella 181 8-63,95
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 8-65,38
42º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 12-58,08
43º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Karioka del Follee 12-59,07
44º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 12-61,55
45º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 12-64,13
46º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 16-63,04
47º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 16-65,52
48º Marion Hughes (Irl) Fortunus 16-84,33
  Prueba Nº08. Equipos V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Patchouli 97,26
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Desiree de Here 97,26
Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Loriot XI CH 98,58
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Henzo II 98,58
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 99,49
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Edza de ST Denis 99,49
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Buddha 102,63
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 102,63
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lamdy Ramdy 105,49
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Ihorn 105,49
Marion Hughes (Irl) Oh Jessie 106,92
  Schuyler Riley (Usa ) Cincinatti Kid 106,92
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Omonde 108,49
  Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 108,49
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana 108,71
  Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Etendard 108,71
Willi Melliger (Sui) Liquido 112,58
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Galayo La Silla 112,58
10º Sarah Chiecchi (Sui) Allure Du Cerisier 126,72
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Fetiche du Rieu 126,72
  Prueba Nº09.1,40 Metro. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Elan d'Houvalt 0-50,2
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0-50,33
Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 0-50,64
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Nassau 0-52,7
Pascale Dusseiller (Sui) Quality 0-52,77
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0-52,82
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0-53,36
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ricarda T 0-53,57
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Stella 181 0-53,91
10º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 0-54,33
11º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Outsider 0-59,91
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0-62,87
13º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Transmission 0-65,98
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 1-71,89
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cher 14 4-54,54
16º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Thank You 4-56,01
17º Sarah Chiecchi (Sui) Ishan du Cerisier 4-57,69
18º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana 4-62,35
19º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Peter Pan 57 4-62,6
20º Schuyler Riley (Usa ) Cincinatti Kid 4-63,06
21º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Spirit 8-53,8
22º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 8-64,47
23º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Equitop De Moyon 9-87,59
99º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Omonde R
  Prueba Nº10. Final Top Ten
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 0/0-43,44
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/0-52,58
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0/4-40,9
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 0/4-44,91
Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 0/4-46,26
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/4-49,02
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/4-44,15
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Caridor Z 0/4-47,18
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 0/8-45,37
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy R
  Prueba Nº11. 6/7 Años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Larissa X 0/ 0-35,64
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/ 0-36,8
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Casandra 0/ 0-36,84
Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 0/ 0-37,15
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Virginia 112 0/ 0-37,73
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Zam Zara 0/ 0-38,19
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Robin 0/ 0-38,2
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Palezzo 0/ 0-38,81
Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Go-Go Girl 4 0/ 0-41,46
10º Thomas Velin (Din) Issimo Di Valmarina 0/ 0-45,39
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Patinko 0/ 4-36,6
12º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Ideal Du Pichoux CH 0/ 4-40,42
13º Daniel Etter (Sui) Zick Zack Dixie CH 0/ 4-44,24
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Back To Future 0/ 5-50,58
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Ulysse IX CH 4-74,02
16º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Ganaelle du Roset CH 4-74,13
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Udarco 4-75,01
18º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 4-75,55
19º Willi Melliger (Sui) Caliente III 8-92,36
20º Otto Becker (Ale) Lingot du Mury Marais Z 9-94,67
  Prueba Nº13. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Velin (Din) Carnute 0/ 0-40,99
Otto Becker (Ale) Cento 0/ 0-42,02
Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0/ 0-43,15
Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Querly Chin 0/ 0-44,77
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 195 0/ 4-40,76
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0/ 4-40,82
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Goliath 0/ 4-41,41
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/ 4-42,21
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender II 0/ 4-42,5
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine Imperiale 0/ 4-42,64
11º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Madame Pompadour M 0/ 4-43,82
12º Reynald Angot (Fra) Dollar de la Pierre 4-79,12
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) De Sjiem 4-78,79
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano Z 4-77,16
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 8 4-79,34
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 4-80,17
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 4-79,55
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 4-79,19
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4-79,75
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Dileme de Cephe 4-77,27
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Fortunus 4-80,7
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 4-80,62
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 4-78,89
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-80,56
  Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) De Silvio 4-79,55
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 8-99,92
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 8-82,6
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 8-77,99
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 8-80,84
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 8-79,2
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdys S 8-78,51
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda 8-79,98
33º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano VIII 12-79,8
35º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Than Party 13-87,4
36º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Lacorrado R