Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/11/2004
CSI** Linz , N/D

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 0-48,09
René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 0-48,73
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millenium 0-49,03
Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Revival 0-49,40
Hugo Simon (Aut) Live Fire 0-50,36
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 0-53,94
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Lecomte 0-54,33
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 0-57,81
James Wingrave (Hun) Calira 0-58,24
10º Julia Kayser (Aut) Cantos 0-58,35
11º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 0-58,49
12º German Reng (Ale) Pia Zadora 0-59,28
13º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Liberty 0-59,85
14º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 0-60,20
15º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Quito D'unique 1-62,42
16º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 1-62,46
17º Roland Birchler (Sui) Cayenne 1-64,16
18º Davide Kainich (Ita) Magnus M 1-65,06
19º Vladimir Tuganov (Rum) Nicky 4-51,29
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Michael 4-54,84
21º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 4-56,36
22º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Da Vinci 4-56,48
23º Wolfgang Ötschmayr (Aut) Careful 4-60,19
24º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Can Fly 5-62,01
25º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Crusader 5-62,17
26º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Frühtau 5-63,53
27º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Lynn 5-64,12
28º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Windsor 5-64,52
29º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Joy FPG 5-64,56
30º Elke Haberleitner (Aut) Lamento 5-64,59
31º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Stockinger 6-68,33
32º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Calimbo 8-59,47
33º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Liberty First 8-61,53
34º Stefan Eder (Aut) Ryngraf 9-63,53
35º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Piruett 9-64,13
36º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) C4 9-64,21
37º Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Eternity 9-80,12
38º Luca Inselvini (Ita) James Bond 10-66,60
39º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 10-68,70
40º Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Cassiliano 10-68,97
41º Lucia Colmano (Ita) Fox Hound K 11-70,78
42º Richard Hannöver (Ale) Lightning Jack 11-72,57
43º Isabelle Gebath-Joannidis (Aut) Adriano 11-73,67
44º Paolo Bonanno (Ita) Lara 11-89,09
45º Laszlo Veszelovszky (Hun) Chablis 13-66,00
46º Giula Szuhai (Hun) Remeny 17-63,33
47º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 18-82,02
48º Michaela Kauderer (Aut) Dennis 20-75,49
  Prueba Nº02. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 0-54,93
Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Landrebell 0-56,27
Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Quifilio 0-56,80
German Reng (Ale) Grand Colour 0-57,77
Richard Hannöver (Ale) Pauline 0-58,28
Julia Kayser (Aut) Shin Shin 0-61,01
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0-61,17
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 0-62,44
Vladimir Tuganov (Rum) Arry 0-63,39
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 0-63,68
11º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Kalinka 0-63,92
12º Wolfgang Ötschmayr (Aut) Vascoda Gama 1-64,91
13º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino 1-65,19
14º Boris Boor (Aut) Larina 1-67,47
15º René Tebbel (Ale) Emily 3-72,44
16º James Wingrave (Hun) Spring Master 4-53,12
17º Hugo Simon (Aut) Conquest of Paradiso 4-59,61
18º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 4-61,45
19º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Lancester de Trivera 4-61,89
20º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Garvina 4-63,15
21º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quro 5-64,50
22º Michael Steinbrecher (Aut) Chapman 5-65,80
23º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 5-66,43
24º Stefan Eder (Aut) Con Air 6-68,24
25º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 6-69,24
26º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 6-69,59
27º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Giordano 7-74,29
28º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Gracieux 8-59,45
29º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Landcapitol 9-64,74
30º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 9-66,22
31º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 10-69,79
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 10-87,97
33º Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Caro Ass 11-74,05
34º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Isidor De La Dives 11-75,83
35º Davide Kainich (Ita) Incognito 12-59,60
36º Giula Szuhai (Hun) Bond James Bond 12-63,01
37º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Remus First in on 13-64,71
38º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgates Illusion 13-66,01
39º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Cargo 14-68,72
40º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Looping 14-70,63
41º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Aristo 17-65,33
42º Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Luka 18-71,61
43º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Falco des Sources 21-65,98
44º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 25-65,72
  Prueba Nº03. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 0/0-21,03
Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 0/0-21,60
Laszlo Toth (Hun) Piruett 0/0-22,27
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Joy FPG 0/0-24,38
Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 0/0-24,8
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 0/0-25,28
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 0/0-26,29
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Can Fly 0/1-31,68
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millenium 0/4-24,1
10º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 0/4-24,50
11º Richard Hannöver (Ale) Lightning Jack 0/4-24,88
12º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Michael 0/4-29,03
13º Julia Kayser (Aut) Cantos 0/8-27,98
14º Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Eternity 0/8-30,04
15º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Falco des Sources 0/12-24,66
16º Wolfgang Ötschmayr (Aut) Careful 0/17-33,12
17º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Calimbo 0/E
18º Vladimir Tuganov (Rum) Nicky 4-40,25
19º Hugo Simon (Aut) Live Fire 4-41,33
20º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Crusader 4-41,40
21º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Cambridge 4-41,54
22º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Quito D'unique 4-41,66
23º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Lynn 4-41,99
24º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Lecomte 4-42,19
25º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 4-43,08
26º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 4-43,80
27º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 4-44,07
28º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Stockinger 6-53,58
29º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 8-41,33
30º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Windsor 8-41,41
31º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 8-41,82
32º Stefan Eder (Aut) Ryngraf 8-43,46
33º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Liberty First 8-43,80
34º Paolo Bonanno (Ita) Lara 9-48,73
35º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) C4 12-39,23
36º Luca Inselvini (Ita) James Bond 12-41,37
37º Davide Kainich (Ita) Magnus M 12-41,42
38º Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Cassiliano 12-42,24
39º Laszlo Veszelovszky (Hun) Chablis 12-42,55
40º Lucia Colmano (Ita) Fox Hound K 12-44,07
41º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Frühtau 12-59,47
42º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 13-63,49
43º Michaela Kauderer (Aut) Carlos 14-51,25
44º Giula Szuhai (Hun) Remeny 17-63,78
45º Peter Zupan (Hun) Nevada Casino Carakas 18-54,45
46º Elke Haberleitner (Aut) Lamento 20-59,83
  Prueba Nº04. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0-61,40
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 0-62,21
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 2-70,59
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quro 4-55,78
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Gracieux 4-56,96
Wolfgang Ötschmayr (Aut) Vascoda Gama 4-60,81
Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Revival 4-62,36
Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Quifilio 4-63,36
  Richard Hannöver (Ale) Pauline 4-63,36
10º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Giordano 4-63,98
11º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Remus First in Secon 4-64,28
12º Vladimir Tuganov (Rum) Arry 4-64,94
13º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 4-65,11
14º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 4-65,49
15º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 4-65,57
16º Roland Birchler (Sui) Nithard 4-65,96
17º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino 5-66,17
18º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Looping 5-67,87
19º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgates Illusion 5-68,19
20º Hugo Simon (Aut) Conquest of Paradiso 6-70,34
21º Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Caro Ass 6-71,97
22º James Wingrave (Hun) Spring Master 8-61,04
23º Davide Kainich (Ita) Incognito 8-62,61
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 8-64,28
25º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Cargo 8-64,61
26º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 8-65,20
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 8-65,29
28º Stefan Eder (Aut) Con Air 8-65,74
29º Giula Szuhai (Hun) Bond James Bond 9-66,29
30º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Landrebell 10-71,80
31º René Tebbel (Ale) Emily 12-63,08
32º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 13-67,86
33º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Lancester de Trivera 13-68,67
34º Boris Boor (Aut) Larina 13-68,68
35º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Landcapitol 13-69,42
36º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 15-75,40
37º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Aristo 16-62,23
38º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Kalinka 16-63,90
39º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Garvina 16-64,31
40º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Isidor De La Dives 16-65,23
41º Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Luka 19-76,25
42º Julia Kayser (Aut) Shin Shin 19-77,19
43º Michael Steinbrecher (Aut) Chapman 20-79,46
  Prueba Nº05. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 0/0-34,13
Hugo Simon (Aut) Live Fire 0/0-34,89
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Michael 0/0-35,28
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Joy FPG 0/0-35,71
Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Crusader 0/0-38,13
James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 0/0-38,77
Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 0/0-40,73
Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 0/4-34,26
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 0/4-36,53
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 0/4-38,97
11º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 0/8-35,12
12º Davide Kainich (Ita) Magnus M 0/8-36,07
13º Vladimir Tuganov (Rum) Nicky 4-57,24
14º German Reng (Ale) Pia Zadora 4-57,66
15º Michael Steinbrecher (Aut) Chapman 4-60,16
16º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 4-60,41
17º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Quito D'unique 4-60,42
18º Giula Szuhai (Hun) Bond James Bond 4-60,60
19º Roland Birchler (Sui) Cayenne 4-60,73
20º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Lecomte 4-61,02
21º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) C4 4-61,60
22º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 4-62,86
23º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 4-63,36
24º Julia Kayser (Aut) Cantos 4-66,31
25º Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Cassiliano 4-66,40
26º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Isidor De La Dives 6-72,22
27º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Cargo 8-58,69
28º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Calimbo 8-58,78
29º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Da Vinci 8-61,05
30º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Falco des Sources 8-61,23
31º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Can Fly 8-63,06
32º Richard Hannöver (Ale) Lightning Jack 8-63,68
33º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Liberty First 8-66,73
34º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Frühtau 11-77,91
35º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 12-57,90
36º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Piruett 12-59,14
37º Luca Inselvini (Ita) James Bond 12-60,18
38º Elke Haberleitner (Aut) Lamento 12-65,90
39º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Lynn 16-62,15
40º Paolo Bonanno (Ita) Lara 19-78,51
41º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Liberty 20-61,91
42º Stefan Eder (Aut) Ryngraf 28-61,89
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 0-34,89
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 0-35,56
James Wingrave (Hun) Spring Master 0-36,28
Richard Hannöver (Ale) Pauline 4-34,21
René Tebbel (Ale) Emily 4-36,41
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4-36,97
Dieter Köfler (Aut) Giordano 4-38,61
Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 8-39,21
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quro 1-75,02
10º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Quifilio 4-69,72
11º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino 4-70,32
12º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Lancester de Trivera 4-71,29
13º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 4-71,35
14º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Kalinka 4-71,69
15º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Gracieux 4-71,81
16º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Landcapitol 5-75,09
17º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Revival 8-68,53
18º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 8-69,63
19º Davide Kainich (Ita) Incognito 8-70,20
20º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 8-70,52
21º German Reng (Ale) Grand Colour 8-70,79
22º Roland Birchler (Sui) Nithard 8-71,23
23º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgates Illusion 8-73,36
24º Julia Kayser (Aut) Shin Shin 8-73,72
25º Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Caro Ass 9-74,17
26º Hugo Simon (Aut) Conquest of Paradiso 9-74,70
27º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 9-75,80
28º Wolfgang Ötschmayr (Aut) Vascoda Gama 11-85,31
29º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 12-69,55
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rum) Arry 12-71,60
31º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Garvina 12-72,76
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 14-96,16
33º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina 16-71,37
34º Stefan Eder (Aut) Con Air 16-72,05
35º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 20-69,70