Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/07/2005
CSNC-E Luanco, N/D

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Fersian Astur 0-ET
  Pablo Vega Blanco Extasis 0-ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Dalí de Gánex 0-ET
  María Jesús Fernández Riestra Odessa 0-ET
  Patricia Tartiere Sharon Lake 0-ET
  Roberto Pérez González Bella Dona 0-ET
  Teresa Cid Lincon 0-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Romeo Astur 0-ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Reflet du Baney 0-ET
10º Fidel Dávila García Garrocha 4-ET
  Alba Costales Roble De Sorribas 4-ET
  Alicia Ferrao Blitz du Banney 4-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Cariscao Dir 4-ET
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tor D.H. 8-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. Dos Fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Bruja 0/0-25,53
Pablo Noval I Zostada 51 0/0-27,13
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Coconut Grove 0/0-27,2
Julio Arias Cueva Corbeta 0/0-30,06
Diego Pérez Bilbao Tabaluga 0/0-30,26
Astrid Camblor Varela Pampero 0/0-31,08
Diego Pérez Bilbao Otto 0/4-28,27
Saúl Portos Costales Corfu 0/4-30,83
Laura Domingo Galoubet D'Amour 0/4-33,61
10º Pablo Vega Blanco Flamenco 0/4-34,54
11º Carlos González-Saavedra García Cleopatra 0/4-34,63
12º Ruben Cabo Vazquez Fleole IV 0/4-37,26
13º Leonardo Medal García Romeo M 0/6-45,99
14º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Letonia de Sariego 0/E
15º Daniel Fernández Álvarez Viñon Cstar 4-ET
16º Teresa Arias Cueva Forka 4-ET
17º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 4-ET
18º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 4-ET
19º Roberto Pérez González Luanda 4-ET
20º Carlos Villalvilla Singapur 4-ET
21º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Elect 4-ET
22º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Diamant Des Fees 8-ET
23º Mario Cayetano Blanco Martin Jacke Ch 12-ET
24º Antonio Zurita Fifty-Fifty 12-ET
25º Daniel Fernández Álvarez Galerna 15-75,48
26º Sandra Cora Yo de JC 16-ET
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Corza E
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Boreal de L'amour E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Esles De Cort E
  Guilermo Gonzalez Alonso Robin E
  Ana Dobra Martinez Arias Coccin De Smolins E
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Dalí de Gánex E
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme R
  Daniel Fernández Álvarez Sky Rouge E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 0-59,06
Álvaro Díaz García Le Cour De La Mer 0-73,49
Leonardo Medal García New Deal 4-61,57
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 4-61,59
Guilermo Gonzalez Alonso Icone D`Artoire 4-62,7
Leonardo Medal García Dandy De Turin 4-66,43
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Caché de Gánex 4-72,67
Álvaro Díaz García Beleño 4-73
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4-75,66
10º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 8-65,41
11º Pablo Noval Gramile II 12-63,49
12º Luis Ramon Sanchez Suarez Arazi 16-88,99
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Enfant D'Elle 17-94,8
14º Carlos Villalvilla Rigoberto 17-95,44
15º Ruben Cabo Vazquez Veloz 20-91,66
16º Saúl Portos Costales Atila E
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Costales Roble De Sorribas 0-ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Dalí de Gánex 0-ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Reflet du Baney 0-ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Rayo V 0-ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tor D.H. 0-ET
  Daniel Fernández Álvarez Galerna 0-ET
  María Jesús Fernández Riestra Odessa 0-ET
  Patricia Tartiere Sharon Lake 0-ET
Diego Pérez Bilbao Fersian Astur 4-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Atenea 4-ET
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Letonia de Sariego 4-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Garrocha 4-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Cariscao Dir 4-ET
14º Aide Pons Fiesta Ddu Chateau 12-ET
  Pablo Vega Blanco Extasis 8-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Romeo Astur 8-ET
  Roberto Pérez González Bella Dona 8-ET
  José María Diaz Alvarez Grinkoko E
  Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney 5-90,01
  Teresa Cid Lincon 8-ET
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Caché de Gánex 0-53,75
Julio Arias Cueva Corbeta 0-60,67
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Coconut 0-61,41
Leonardo Medal García Romeo M 0-62,11
Carlos González-Saavedra García Cleopatra 0-63,58
Diego Pérez Bilbao Tabaluga 0-68,36
Mario Cayetano Blanco Martin Jacke Ch 0-68,66
Saúl Portos Costales Corfu 0-70,46
Carla Rivera Azar 0-71,52
10º Laura Domingo Galoubet D'Amour 0-74,32
11º Fidel Dávila García Goldak 0-79,24
12º Luis Ramon Sanchez Suarez Arazi 0-80,13
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao Otto 0-81,48
14º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Diamant Des Fees 4-63,9
15º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Select 4-72,64
16º Saúl Portos Costales Atila 4-73,49
17º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 4-75,77
18º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Cometa 4-81,54
19º Ajejandro Marques Easy Girl 9 5-82,83
20º Sandra Cora Yo de JC 8-65,56
21º Antonio Zurita Fifty-Fifty 8-70,44
22º Teresa Arias Cueva Forka 8-74,17
23º Pablo Vega Blanco Flamenco 8-74,66
24º Carlos González-Saavedra García Esles De Cort 8-94,99
25º Guilermo Gonzalez Alonso Robin 10-87,19
26º Astrid Camblor Varela Pampero 12-78,72
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Bruja E
  Ignacio Fernández Nasville E
  Daniel Fernández Álvarez Viñon Cstar E
  Prueba Nº06.G/III. Dos Fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Manix 0/0-25,23
Leonardo Medal García New Deal 0/0-26,36
Leonardo Medal García Dandy De Turin 0/0-33,81
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 0/4-27,7
Guilermo Gonzalez Alonso Icone D`Artoire 0/4-29,02
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/4-29,07
Carlos Villalvilla Singapur 0/4-30,23
Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 0/9-35,15
Pablo Noval Gramile II 4-57,42
  Roberto Pérez González Luanda 4-58,65
11º Pablo Noval I Zostada 51 6-71,91
12º Ruben Cabo Vazquez Veloz 8-80,63
13º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 12-57,37
14º Carlos Villalvilla Rigoberto 12-ET
15º Ruben Cabo Vazquez Fleole IV E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Fersian Astur 0-ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Romeo Astur 0-ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Reflet du Baney 0-ET
  María Jesús Fernández Riestra Odessa 0-ET
  Patricia Tartiere Sharon Lake 0-ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Dalí de Gánex 0-ET
  Roberto Pérez González Bella Dona 0-ET
  Teresa Cid Lincon 0-ET
  Pablo Vega Blanco Extasis 0-ET
10º Alicia Ferrao Blitz du Banney 4-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Garrocha 4-ET
  Fidel Dávila García Cariscao Dir 4-ET
  Alba Costales Roble De Sorribas 4-ET
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tor D.H. 8-ET
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Bruja 0-50,84
Julio Arias Cueva Corbeta 0-51,13
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Caché de Gánex 0-52,64
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Diamant Des Fees 0-55,11
Leonardo Medal García Romeo M 0-55,81
Diego Pérez Bilbao Otto 0-60,09
Carlos González-Saavedra García Cleopatra 0-60,57
Carla Rivera Azar 0-61,16
Ajejandro Marques Easy Girl 9 0-61,16
10º Saúl Portos Costales Corfu 0-61,67
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao Tabaluga 0-62,15
12º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Letonia de Sariego 0-62,83
13º Mario Cayetano Blanco Martin Jacke Ch 0-63,79
14º Pablo Vega Blanco Flamenco 0-64,59
15º Lucía Pérez Cuervo Gamin Du Mazin 0-65,8
16º Astrid Camblor Varela Pampero 4-59,64
17º Saúl Portos Costales Atila 4-59,64
18º Luis Ramon Sanchez Suarez Arazi 4-62,28
19º Daniel Fernández Álvarez Viñon Cstar 4-65,84
20º Fidel Dávila García Goldak 4-67,18
21º Ari Gonzalez Barros Iscar de Balme 5-76,37
22º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Select 6-78,35
23º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Coconut Grove 8-53,85
24º Antonio Zurita Fifty-Fifty 8-58,27
25º Teresa Arias Cueva Forka 8-63,12
26º Sandra Cora Yo de JC 8-71,55
27º Carlos González-Saavedra García Esles De Cort 8-71,75
28º Ruben Cabo Vazquez Fleole IV 15-99,48
29º Ruben Cabo Vazquez Veloz E
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 0/0-35,31
Leonardo Medal García Dandy De Turin 0/0-36,26
Álvaro Díaz García Beleño 0/0-36,44
Leonardo Medal García New Deal 0/0-36,75
Leonardo Medal García Manix 0/4-35,28
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/4-36,76
Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 0/E
Álvaro Díaz García Le Cour De La Mer 4-76,06
Pablo Noval Gramile II 4-76,8
10º Roberto Pérez González Luanda 4-78,47
11º Álvaro Díaz García Centurión 4-81,62
12º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 8-72,53
13º Guilermo Gonzalez Alonso Icone D`Artoire 8-76,05
14º Laura Domingo Galoubet D'Amour 11-94,48
15º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 12-79,17
16º Carlos Villalvilla Rigoberto 24-101,06
17º Carlos Villalvilla Singapur E
  Pablo Noval I Zostada 51 E