Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/06/2006
CSN* RACE, N/D

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Sagues Columbus 0-ET
  José Ramón Aramayo Chaman 0-ET
  Cristina Hornillos Capitán 0-ET
  Jaime Fernandez Lomana Jackpot 0-ET
  Iciar Feria Altair 0-ET
  Charlotte Albrecht Tarzán 0-ET
  Tim Frederic Quast Jackpot 0-ET
  Elena Menendez Capitán 0-ET
  Clara Gomez Clementina 0-ET
  Marta Alberdi Adivasi 0-ET
11º Gabriel Baquero Lara 4-ET
  Julia Santamaria Lara 4-ET
13º Leah Nissim Phoenix Lucky Star 8-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Han'no No Okuyama 0-ET
  Fernando de la Fuente Wonderly 0-ET
  Mónica Varela Piquel de Rostrio 0-ET
  Beatriz Lucena Tamar 0-ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 0-ET
  Alba Costalago Idalgo Des Sables 0-ET
  Belen Briones Shakara 0-ET
  María Karlsson Eliflo 0-ET
  Gloria María Font López Colorado River 0-ET
  Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Fasol Lasitot 0-ET
  Joaquin Malta da Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 0-ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Saladino 0-ET
  Jose Guillen Lympac De L'isle 0-ET
  Blanca Jiménez Iturrino Del Rasillo 0-ET
  Begoña Solomka La Holandesa 0-ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Madison De Brunel 0-ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-ET
18º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 4-ET
  Claudia Medrano Tintales 4-ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Mentha 4-ET
  Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano 4-ET
  Antonio Jesus Amado Huet El Rasillo 4-ET
  Xavier Francois Junoy Sayonara 4-ET
  Guillermo Orbegozo Fischer de Bournon 4-ET
  Sara Romero Hada 4-ET
  Alicia Morant Azania Ex Mora 4-ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 4-ET
  Andrea Lopez Bosch Rambo L.F 4-ET
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Oxford van de Mispelaere 4-ET
30º Beatriz Criado Magerit 8-ET
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 8-ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Chaman 8-ET
  Paloma Renilla Klavier K 8-ET
  Rafael Arimondi Orville 8-ET
  Ignacio Mañas Marín Judia 8-ET
  Itsaso Brosa Brillante 8-ET
  Guillermo Cabanas Incidencia 8-ET
38º Angela Salgado Artemis 12-ET
39º Carlos Lopez De Diego Avalon 16-ET
40º Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nilo E
  Jose Angel Freire Queche E
  Guillermo Cabanas Claudia E
  Cecilia Diaz-Caneja Mr. Socks E
  Elena Boulet Sambalita E
  Alba Martin Queensy E
  Cristina Baeza Jeune Prince D'espsoir E
  Sophie Valensi Solkinao E
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Filou du Boirat E
  Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C E
  Jaime Arradi Hesteban D'ivraie E
  Alejandra Cruces Lum D'abril E
  Fátima De León Lena De Carles E
  Rafael Arimondi Chester E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 0/0-24,25
Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Queen 0/0-27,72
Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 0/0-27,93
Alejandro Torres Aire Waliro Et 0/0-28,19
Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 0/0-29,34
Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 0/0-29,45
Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges 0/0-29,58
Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0/0-29,86
Luis Cabanas Godino Comtesse 0/0-30,21
10º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Armani Van De Cadzandhnoeve 0/0-30,7
11º José María Vázquez Aymerich Louhnatousa Smurf 0/0-30,87
12º Amara Guillamon Unart 0/0-30,99
13º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Nellerthal 0/0-31,19
14º Luis Fernandez-Areizaga Jamaicano Del Pinar 0/0-32,43
15º Cristina Orozco Way Not 0/0-33,3
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rabab Dibah 0/0-33,94
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Sa`Dah 0/0-34,36
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Go Now 0/0-34,9
19º Sara Lubrano Saint Patrick 0/0-35,09
20º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 0/0-37,89
21º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Iarcos Des Pierres 0/0-38,07
22º Leticia Corredor Mary-Conquete Bastide 0/0-41,74
23º Imanol Echeverría Festón de Gánex 0/0-44,04
24º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Atlantus 0/1-45,56
25º Ines Rosario Aguirre Erotik 0/1-46,61
26º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kobalt 0/4-25,92
27º Armando Trapote Mariscal Gaby de la Selune 0/4-25,99
28º Patricio Milink Nathan 0/4-26,35
29º Ricardo Escudero Nelis 0/4-29,03
30º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0/4-29,09
31º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat 0/4-31,34
32º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Jalibrane De Soulac 0/4-31,39
33º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0/4-31,43
34º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Eliote Ii 0/4-32,51
35º Miguel Angel Sevillano Icone De Geslin 0/4-35,08
36º Antonio Benito Blázquez Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/4-36,61
37º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0/4-37,63
38º Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex 0/4-41,52
39º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0/5-45,47
40º Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 0/5-46,44
41º Angela Salgado Wicky 0/7-53,52
42º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Dubay 0/8-31,69
43º Cayetana Gomez Naranjo Opium 0/8-32
44º Raúl Compte Gerbera 0/8-32,56
45º Lara Rodriguez Aviles Excepción II 0/8-33,66
46º Angela Salgado Adarco 0/8-36,35
47º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 0/8-41,68
48º Elena Valero Gran Villais 0/8-44,95
49º Isidro Castillejo Isma De Lune 0/9-61,49
50º Alejandro Baña Kiss Kool 0/10-52,05
51º Luisa Echeverria Quinze Mai 0/10-66,11
52º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 4-50,19
53º Alvaro Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 4-50,96
54º Guillermo Von Puttkamer Uma 4-51,05
55º Leticia Lusardi Jumpy 4-51,8
56º Patricia Lopez-Fouchet Príncipe 4-52,03
57º Itsaso Brosa Ratina 4-52,42
58º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Amanecer del Sotillo 4-52,63
59º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 4-54,91
60º Laura Aguilar EsbroufDesBouge 4-55,33
61º Gloria María Font López Mafalda II El Tambre 4-56,09
62º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo R Cees Cocu 4-56,33
63º Lucía de Diego Juliana Sunfire Ch 4-57,25
64º Carmen Diaz-Jares Indy De Castang 4-60,81
65º Vicente Juzgado Houat Ii Del Valle 4-61,49
66º Aida Lopez De Carrion Nirvana del Norte 4-61,56
67º Mario Sánchez Nieto Hautbois Del Valle 4-63,1
68º Lucas Aguirre Remember Me 4-64,3
69º Carlos Paredes Walzerkonig 4-65
70º Anthony Hubert Renoir II 4-65,68
71º Andrea Lopez Bosch Motilla 4-91,15
72º Martina Zurlohe Maverick 6-70,44
73º Angel Samaniego Berger 7-72,19
74º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 8-46,51
75º Jessica Longley Camelot 8-52,88
76º Malena Yubero Gygon 8-60,15
77º Mansur Hafezieh Calido 9-65,21
78º Raul Compte Ruiz Ivoire Du Chevrion 9-67,68
79º Carolina Fraile Jung De La Baliere 9-81,21
80º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 10-85,04
81º Federica Yanes Hautefort 20-95,4
82º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Diferente E
  Pilar Pastor Palando E
  Juan Paredes Fasi du Chatillon E
  Tatiana Albiol Minerva E
  Antonio Iñigo Carencia E
  Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hachette Du Bateau E
  Gustavo Barragan Oresa E
  Tamara Carreño Valenti Van Denhefinck E
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Le Merit E
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya E
  Arancha Martinez De Velasco Paola E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Eddy Joe E
  Fernando Sagues Ibero E
  Cristina Corral Dampa E
  Pilar Cambreleng Noran E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0-61,02
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0-61,22
Gabriella Petersson . Touch 0-62,74
Leonardo Andres Pereira Madryn 0-63,28
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kiero De Mara 0-64,37
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Venezia 0-66,31
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0-67,54
Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 0-69,54
Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 0-71,47
10º Sara Malibran Luxuriance Du Mont D'or 0-71,75
11º José Arango Lasaosa Luarca 0-72,42
13º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Il Est De L'isle 0-72,52
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0-73,65
15º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0-73,91
16º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Sildom 0-84,91
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 1-82,01
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 4-64,49
19º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-65,22
20º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raúl 4-65,99
21º Isidro Castillejo Tom Boy 4-66,74
22º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Glebe De St Pair 4-67,54
23º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 4-67,77
24º Fernando Sada Ibar 4-68,04
25º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 4-73,69
26º Maria Dolores Nogales Dam De Villafranca 4-73,75
27º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 4-75,13
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 4-75,95
29º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 4-78,99
30º Angela Salgado Triomf Van Henrixhof 4-81,5
31º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior du Grais 5-85,46
32º Armando Trapote Mariscal Marylou 8-63,2
33º María Fanjul Suarez Filos 8-65,13
34º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 8-65,23
35º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Passion 8-67,31
36º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Swatch 8-69,45
37º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 8-73,24
38º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Tijuca Tm 8-73,54
39º Jose Uis Rodríguez Sanz Silou 8-75,77
40º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 8-82,83
41º Borja Calheiros Milstreet Donovan 9-85,55
42º Patricio Milinik EQUUS ARION 11-90,19
43º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 11-91,53
44º Ernesto Ernandez Ines De Baudiere 12-66,48
45º Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine 12-77,59
46º Anthony Hubert Berthou Klee el Rasillo 12-77,84
47º Alejandro Banegas Varilux Doree Du Quesnay 12-78,38
48º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 12-78,71
49º Juan Luis Castillejo Honneur de Kergoet 12-79,45
50º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Odessa Del Valle 12-79,64
51º Noelle Bayarri Oka Da Figueireda 12-81,14
52º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 16-96,84
53º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic E
54º Ramon Lara Pispa E
55º Juan Vila-Coro Rato E
56º Gustavo Barragan Ramira E
57º Concepcion Del Campo Alma Sotillo E
58º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar E
59º Paola Sánchez García Limerick 67 E
  Prueba Nº05. Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fátima De León Flip De Cavare 0-ET
  Julia Santamaria Lara 0-ET
  Elena Sagues Columbus 0-ET
  José Ramón Aramayo Chaman 0-ET
  Cristina Hornillos Capitán 0-ET
  Jaime Fernandez Lomana Jackpot 0-ET
  Guillermo Cabanas Claudia 0-ET
  Charlotte Albrecht Tarzán 0-ET
  Elena Menendez Capitán 0-ET
  Clara Gomez Clementina 0-ET
  Teresa Gaston India 0-ET
  abriel Baquero Lara 0-ET
  Tim Frederci Quast Jackpot 0-ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Helisa 0-ET
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0-ET
15º Leah Nissim Lucky Star 4-ET
  Gonzalo Alvarez Cenicienta 4-ET
  Marta Alberdi Adivasi 4-ET
18º Iciar Feria Altair 8-ET
19º Gonzalo Tamames Queeny E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando de la Fuente Wonderly 0-ET
  Andres Bader LadyU 0-ET
  Alicia Morant Azania Ex Mora 0-ET
  Sara Romero Vicente Hada 0-ET
  Antonio Iñigo Campos Carencia 0-ET
  Rafael Arimondi Orville 0-ET
  Alejandra Cruces Serrano Lum D'abril 0-ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Mentha 0-ET
  Blanca Jiménez Iturrino 0-ET
  Paloma Renilla Klavier K 0-ET
  Ricardo Bove Ortega Fjord II 0-ET
  Joaquin Malta da Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 0-ET
  Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Fasol Lasitot 0-ET
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Difereente 0-ET
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Odissee De Gesmeray 0-ET
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 0-ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-ET
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Oxford van de Mispelaere 0-ET
20º Belen Briones Shakara 4-ET
  Antonio Jesus Amado Huet El Rasillo 4-ET
  Rafael Arimondi Chester 4-ET
  Itsaso Brosa Brillante 4-ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 4-ET
  Beatriz Lucena Tamar 4-ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Filou du Boirat 4-ET
  Mónica Varela Piquel de Rostrio 4-ET
  Sophie Valensi Solkinao 4-ET
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 4-ET
  Cristina Baeza Jeune Prince D'espsoir 4-ET
  Jose Guillen Lympac De L'isle 4-ET
  Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano 4-ET
  Maria Cremades Guinea 4-ET
  María Karlsson Eliflo 4-ET
  Carlos Lopez De Diego Avalon 4-ET
  Angela Salgado Artemis 4-ET
37º Ignacio Mañas Marín Judia 8-ET
  Paloma Redonet Martin Kid'arc De Bernueces 8-ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Chaman 8-ET
  Elena Boulet Sambalita 8-ET
  Andrea Lopez Bosch Rambo L.F 8-ET
  Claudia Medrano Tintales 8-ET
  Beatriz Criado Magerit 8-ET
  Xavier Francois Sayonara 8-ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Madison De Brunel 8-ET
46º Lucas Aguirre Han'no No Okuyama 12-ET
  Alba Costalago Idalgo Des Sables 12-ET
48º Fátima De León Citania Lena De Carles 16-ET
  Guillermo Cabanas Guillamas Incidencia 16-ET
50º Fernando Moyano Vital Granda E
  Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C E
  Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nilo E
  Alba Martin Jimenez Queensy E
  Jaime Arradi Hesteban D'ivraie E
  Cecilia Diaz-Caneja Mr. Socks E
  Begoña Solomka La Holandesa E
  Porfirio Diaz Nieto Irago des Martrettes E
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Gaby de la Selune 0-49,8
María Bela Riviera Van Het Vedel 0-53,66
Patricio Milinik EQUUS ARION 0-54,77
Armando Trapote Mariscal Kobalt 0-55,99
Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 0-57,1
Tatiana Albiol Minerva 0-57,34
Alejandro Torres Aira Waliro Et 0-58,17
Joaquin Malta da Abreu Tijuca Tm 0-58,23
Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Queen 0-58,24
10º Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex 0-58,6
11º Carlos Paredes Walzerkonig 0-58,63
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Sa`Dah 0-59,52
13º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Odessa Del Valle 0-59,59
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0-60,02
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 0-60,6
16º Imanol Echeverría Festón de Gánex 0-61,56
17º Sara Lubrano Saint Patrick 0-62,17
18º Laura Aguilar EsbroufDesBouge 0-62,28
19º Raúl Compte Gerbera 0-62,55
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 0-63,39
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Comtesse 0-63,48
22º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Le Merit 0-64,07
23º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0-64,69
24º Malena Yubero Gygon 0-65,34
25º Luis Fernandez-Areizaga Jamaicano Del Pinar 0-65,35
26º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Go Now 0-65,44
27º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Glebe De St Pair 0-64,04
28º Alvaro Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 0-66,27
29º Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 0-66,33
30º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Nellerthal 0-66,41
31º Borja Calheiros Milstreet Donovan 0-67,35
32º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rabab Dibah 0-67,91
33º Alejandro Baña Kiss Kool 0-68,09
34º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Louhnatousa Smurf 0-69,31
35º Luisa Echeverria Quinze Mai 0-69,4
36º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Woltan 0-69,77
37º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Dubay 0-71,08
38º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 0-73,79
39º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Erotik 0-76,38
40º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Atlantus 0-76,56
41º Lucas Aguirre Remember Me 2-82,33
42º Ernesto Ernandez Cantin du Marais 4-51,03
43º Amara Guillamon Unart 4-56,32
44º Lara Rodriguez Aviles Excepción II 4-57,3
45º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4-58,1
46º Guillermo Von Puttkamer Uma De Noche 4-59,73
47º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Armani Van De Cadzandhnoeve 4-60,48
48º Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges 4-60,54
49º Ana del Río Estela De Villafranca 4-62,02
50º Itsaso Brosa Ratina 4-63,27
51º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4-65,57
52º Miguel Angel Sevillano Icone De Geslin 4-66,06
53º Armando Trapote Mariscal Paola 4-67,07
54º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4-68,73
55º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Eliote Ii 4-70,3
56º Juan Vila-Coro Rato 4-70,8
57º Mansur Hafezieh Calido 4-72,14
58º Patricio Milinik Nathan 4-72,25
59º Paola Sánchez Passion 0-73,53
60º Martina Zurlohe Maverick 4-74,39
61º Vicente Juzgado Houat Ii Del Valle 4-74,58
62º Elena Valero Gran Villais 4-76,42
63º Angela Salgado Adarco 4-77,01
64º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 4-77,11
65º Isidro Castillejo Isma De Lune 5-78,61
66º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar 6-84,07
67º Andrea Lopez Bosch Motilla 8-58,26
68º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 8-62,49
69º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 8-66,88
70º Cayetana Gomez Naranjo Opium 8-67,36
72º Leticia Lusardi Jumpy 8-68,1
73º Angel Samaniego Guerra Berger 8-69,05
74º Antonio Benito Blázquez Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 8-70,07
75º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 8-72,77
76º Lucía de Diego Juliana Sunfire Ch 8-75,84
77º Mario Sánchez Nieto Hautbois Del Valle 8-76,04
78º Raúl Compte Ivoire Du Chevrion 8-91,08
79º José María Vázquez Aymerich Faloubet De Villafranca 9-97,06
80º Cristina Orozco Way Not 10-84,45
81º Angela Salgado Wicky 10-85,3
82º Ernesto Ernandez Palmero Lesi 11-89,63
83º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 12-66,1
84º Ricardo Escudero Nelis 12-67,56
85º Gustavo Barragan Oresa 16-76,38
86º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 16-90,46
87º Anthony Hubert Renoir II 17-80,25
88º Pilar Pastor Palando 23-86,6
89º Carolina Fraile Jung De La Baliere E
90º Cristina Corral Dampa E
91º Federica Yanes Hautefort E
92º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Jalibrane De Soulac E
93º Noelle Bayarri Oka Da Figueireda E
94º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya E
95º Juan Paredes Fasi du Chatillon E
  Prueba Nº08. G/III-GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/0-33,56
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 0/0-34,23
Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 0/0-34,45
José Arango Lasaosa Luarca 0/0-36,47
Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior du Grais 0/0-40,34
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0/4-31,4
Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 0/8-33,72
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Romina 0/8-45,99
Paola Sánchez García Limerick 67 4-76,54
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 4-77,1
11º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 4-80,29
12º Leonardo Andres Pereira Madryn 4-81,1
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 4-82,1
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Swatch 4-83,05
15º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-84,14
16º Gabriella Petersson Touch 4-86,06
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kiero De Mara 4-86,84
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 4-86,94
19º Angela Salgado Triomf Van Henrixhof 4-88,49
20º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 4-89,28
21º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 8-83,61
22º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Venezia 8-83,75
23º Isidro Castillejo Tom Boy 8-84,25
24º Alejandro Banegas Varilux Doree Du Quesnay 8-88,36
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Marylou 8-89,13
26º Juan Luis Castillejo Honneur de Kergoet 10-97,65
27º Concepcion Del Campo Alma Sotillo 12-80,73
28º María Bela Joriane 12-82,87
29º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 12-87,45
30º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Iarcos Des Pierres 12-87,5
31º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 12-88,82
32º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Il Est De L'isle 12-90,45
33º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Sildom 13-92,65
34º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 14-114,44
35º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 15-103,09
36º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raúl 16-81,71
37º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 16-86,12
38º Ernesto Ernandez Ines De Baudiere 16-88,96
39º Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine 16-91,39
40º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 28-86,38
41º Sara Malibran Luxuriance Du Mont D'or E
  Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender E
  María Fanjul Suarez Filos E
  Sabina García-Roady Virgilla Van T'paradis E
  Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost E
46º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla R
  Maria Dolores Nogales Dam De Villafranca R