Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/06/2006
CSN* Venta La Rubia, N/D

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Daisy 0-ET
  Guzman Vallejo De Nicolas Mexico T.Q. 0-ET
  Jesus Peral Guayaba 0-ET
  Marta Zerolo Sugus 0-ET
  Berta Verdasco Gypsi Queen 0-ET
  Isabel Zerolo Sugus 0-ET
  Carla Sopeña Luna Del Valle 0-ET
  Teresa Garcia Garcia Arenal 0-ET
  Ricardo Bove Fjord II 0-ET
  Adrian Yubero Cyrano 0-ET
  Maria Isabel Izquierdo Sugaroff 0-ET
  Gonzalo Barbadillo Emir des Bois 0-ET
  Natalia Vela Ortizo 0-ET
14º Agustin Verdasco Matilda Del Valle 4-ET
  Alberto Zmork Delco Del Valle 4-ET
  Irene Fernandez Fernandez Morgana 4-ET
  Beatriz Ybañez Jumper 4-ET
  Carola Martin Jimenez Pocahontas 4-ET
  Silvia Escribano Arenal Del Valle 4-ET
  Loreto Alonso De La Peña Bravo-Aragon 4-ET
  Rocio Zaccagnini Airad 4-ET
  Borja Cabanas Otto 4-ET
23º Iñigo Muguerza Teja 8-ET
  Alvaro Barbadillo Oasis 8-ET
  Enrique Cabrera Vagebond E 8-ET
26º David Alvarez Moreno Kiss Me De Bereus 12-ET
  Ana Losada Surea 12-ET
28º Jorge Barbadillo Efendy E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón Tomás Bayo Quincy 0-ET
  Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Fasol Lasitot 0-ET
  Alejandra Cruces Lum Dïabril 0-ET
  Malena Yubero Gran Bazán 0-ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Saladino 0-ET
  Laura Cortes Alisha Winterrrose 0-ET
  Elisabeth Roe Weyns Jacaranda De Baussy 0-ET
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0-ET
  Mayte Lorente Nelis 0-ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Bibabelouba Van De Zelm 0-ET
12º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Olmo De Sorribas 4-ET
  Magdalena Piñero Schlumpf 4-ET
  María Del Mar Perez Ferrer Serleen 4-ET
  Carlos Soriano Macol De Las Heras 4-ET
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Capitan Sat 4-ET
17º Ricardo Bove Fjord II 8-ET
  Javier Bayod Jock de Grasset 8-ET
  Alba Martin Jimenez Queensy 8-ET
20º Pilar  Manescau Martin Rayaume-Unite 11-110,47
  Luis Márquez Méndez Chaman 11-95,1
22º Belen Briones Shakara 12-ET
23º Jose Angel Freire Queche 15-96,41
24º Gonzalo Ramiro Naomie Du Roulet 20-114,13
25º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Urbanis 25-118,36
26º Alicia Morant Azania Ex Mora E
  Pilar Pastor Palando E
  Carmen Candela Jimenez Laguna Diamante E
  Guillermo Millan Imperioso E
  Victoria Solaeche Shakatac E
  Andres Bader LadyU E
  Patrick Mullot París E
  Antonio Villarta Lua E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pagola Marín Future Flight 0-59,8
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0-63,46
Santiago Centenera Samper Tibet 0-63,61
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-64,38
Marta Palacios Hippy 0-64,62
Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine 0-66,14
Daniel Martinez Lujan Latros'baby 0-69,84
José Vidal Collada Gil Wagner 0-70,09
Letizia Lusardi Jumpy Bartone 0-72,92
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Farinello 003 0-74,08
11º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kefrén 0-76,07
12º Ana del Río Estela De Villafranca 0-77,24
13º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Mediterraneo D'auge 0-77,89
14º Adolfo Peral Canela 0-78,47
15º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0-81,15
16º Adolfo Peral Capparis 0-83,49
17º Jesus Prieto Bella Dona 0-84,49
18º Alicia Pradillo Hermes De La Coquerie 1-88,18
19º Santiago Centenera Samper Meesbah De Sohan 4-58,21
20º Arancha Solaeche Pereda 4-61,04
21º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Houston De Cussat 4-69,34
22º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Le Merit 4-69,95
23º Ainara Del Olmo Fausto 4-70,92
24º Gonzalo Ramiro Racha 4-71,87
25º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Noreña 4-73,45
26º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 4-73,87
27º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fortuna De Buzalen 4-81,5
28º Pedro de la Llave Ribera 4-81,87
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne 4-82,08
30º Tamara Carreño Bozanes 4-82,7
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Boristenes 4-82,7
32º Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline 4-85,53
33º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 5-87,04
34º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Bismuth 8-60,08
35º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 8-61,25
36º Manuel Senra Chover Pussy Galore 8-63,97
37º Elena Valero Gran Villais 8-65,51
38º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 8-67,09
39º Gonzalo Senra Fred 8-70,29
40º Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 8-71,85
41º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Billy Dally 8-72,98
42º Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 8-74,3
43º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Que Lindo Do Paso 8-76,06
44º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 8-76,8
45º Jorge Moreno Montes Pay De Ka 8-78,56
46º Francisco Martín Díaz Nefta Des Forest 8-79,2
47º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Janicul Des Diamants 8-80,6
48º Rebeca Poyatos Pintar 10-93,62
49º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat 12-63,76
50º Manuel Senra Chover Amorío 12-66,24
51º Elena Brey Dante 12-70,99
52º Macarena Santos Diaz De Lope-Diaz  Quickley 12-77,74
53º Mario Sánchez Nieto Hautbois Del Valle 12-78,2
54º Imanol Echeverría Festón de Gánex 12-78,58
55º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Houat Ii Del Valle 12-84
56º Javier Bayod Gonzalez Jack Du Vau 13-88,03
57º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 14-93,26
58º José Luis Tellez López Auriga Hontanar 16-74,56
59º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 17-88,73
60º David Alvarez Moreno Larry Des Monceaux 17-103,97
61º Federica Yañez Giugni Hautefort 19-128,78
62º Tatiana Jimenez-Arellano Albiol Minerva E
  Jose Guillen Martel Lympac De L'isle E
  Estefania Marcos Vapillon Pegaso E
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II E
  Monica Varela Cabrera Piquel de Rostrio E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah E
  Laura Aguilar Carrillo EsbroufDesBouge E
  Nerea Vela Torres Impromtue E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Olm Trebol E
  Pilar Pastor Llord Palando R
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 57,92
Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 60,3
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 61,01
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 61,03
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Udaris Van De Burcht 61,67
Ignacio Pagola Marín Ronaldo 63,72
Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 63,85
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 64,15
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 66,53
10º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 68,69
11º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Nellerthal 69,12
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kiero De Mara 69,92
13º Santiago Zerolo Palladium C 72,43
14º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 72,74
15º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Gamina 73,93
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca 74,03
17º Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarango P 74,12
18º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda K. Jim De La Bastide 74,67
19º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 74,96
20º Sara Lubrano Saint Patrick 75,11
21º Lucas Aguirre Remember Me 76,42
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 76,85
23º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Daniela 77,46
24º Marta Palacios Naika 77,67
25º Anthony Hubert Klee el Rasillo 78,79
26º Borja Calheiros Millstreet Donovan 79,61
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 81,82
28º Valentina Burgueño Buda Ojos Albos 83,09
29º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 83,64
30º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Dubai 83,95
31º Regina Suarez Romero Casa Colorada 84,75
32º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 85,13
33º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Azandar 93,12
34º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Erotik 95,04
35º Jaime Beca Licenciado 104,04
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore M 109,8
37º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Cheri du Loup E
  Jorge Moreno Elton E
  Pilar Alvarez Galvez Eclatant E
  Prueba Nº05. Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Alvarez Moreno Kiss Me De Bereus 0-ET
  Silvia Escribano Arenal Del Valle 0-ET
  Marta Zerolo Sugus 0-ET
  Isabel Zerolo Sugus 0-ET
  Marta Bove Fjord II 0-ET
  Natalia Vela Ortizo 0-ET
  Begoña Solomka Matin d'Hem 0-ET
  Alberto Zmork Delco Del Valle 0-ET
  Paula Michavila Laúdano 0-ET
  Adrian Yubero Cyrano 0-ET
  Teresa Garcia Garcia Arenal 0-ET
  Enrique Cabrera Vagebond E 0-ET
  Loreto Polvorinos Piaffe 0-ET
14º Carola Martin Jimenez Pocahontas 4-ET
  Ana Losada Surea 4-ET
  Beatriz Ybañez Jumper 4-ET
  Agustin Verdasco Matilda Del Valle 4-ET
  Carla Sopeña Luna Del Valle 4-ET
  María Isabel Izquierdo Crespo Sugaroff 4-ET
  Loreto Alonso De La Peña Bravo-Aragon 4-ET
  Rocio Zaccagnini Airad 4-ET
  Prueba Nº06. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Capitan Sat 0-ET
  Paloma Redonet Martin Kid'arc De Bernueces 0-ET
  Ramón Tomás Bayo Quincy 0-ET
  Belen Briones Shakara 0-ET
  Alejandra Cruces Lum Dïabril 0-ET
  Carlos Soriano Macol De Las Heras 0-ET
  Malena Yubero Gran Bazán 0-ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Olmo De Sorribas 0-ET
  Berta Verdasco Gypsi Maison Neuve 0-ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Saladino 0-ET
  Laura Cortes Alisha Winterrrose 0-ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Lympac De L'isle 0-ET
  Alexia Micha Laúdano 0-ET
  Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Fasol Lasitot 0-ET
15º Leonardo Andres Pereira Bibabelouba Van De Zelm 4-ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 4-ER
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4-ET
  Carmen Candela Jimenez Laguna Diamante 4-ET
19º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Urbanis 8-ET
  Melanie Aragon Nirvana 8-ET
  Gonzalo Ramiro Naomie Du Roulet 8-ET
  Jesus Peral Guayaba 8-ET
  Ricardo Bove Fjord II 8-ET
  Magdalena Piñero Schlumpf 8-ET
  Patrick Mullot París 8-ET
  María Del Mar Perez Ferrer Serleen 8-ET
27º Javier Bayod Jock de Grasset 12-ET
  Alicia Morant Azania Ex Mora 12-ET
  Guzman Vallejo De Nicolas Mejico 12-ET
30º Guillermo Millan Imperioso E
  Jose Angel Freire Queche E
  Rocio Zaccagnini Airad E
  Alba Martin Jimenez Queensy E
  Andres Bader LadyU E
  Mayte Lorente Nelis E
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 0-50,95
Melanie Aragon Bismuth 0-52,54
Gonzalo Ramiro Racha 0-54,46
Arancha Solaeche Pereda 0-54,63
Ignacio Pagola Marín Ronaldo 0-55,86
Santiago Zerolo Palladium C 0-57,48
Santiago Centenera Samper Tibet 0-57,81
Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline 0-58
Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine 0-58,07
10º Marta Palacios Naika 0-58,82
11º Regina Suarez Romero Casa Colorada 0-60,38
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Valore M 0-60,98
13º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 0-62,39
14º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Houston De Cussat 0-62,79
15º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Noreña 0-69,72
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir 0-79,47
17º Ana del Río Estela De Villafranca 0-80,57
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Boristenes 0-81,55
19º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 4-56,11
20º Marta Palacios Hippy 4-57,12
21º Manuel Senra Chover Pussy Galore 4-59,16
22º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Billy Dally 4-59,6
23º Santiago Centenera Samper Meesbah De Sohan 4-60,4
24º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Dubai 4-60,54
25º Imanol Echeverría Fexton De Ganex 4-61,01
26º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Mediterraneo D'auge 4-61,46
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Farinello 003 4-61,69
28º Gonzalo Senra Fred 4-62,27
29º Tatiana Jimenez-Arellano Minerva 4-64,23
30º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 4-64,95
31º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Fausto 4-68,85
32º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 4-70,12
33º Rebeca Poyatos Pintar 4-70,57
34º Elena Valero Gran Villais 4-70,65
35º Estefania Marcos Vapillon Pegaso 4-71,21
36º José Vidal Collada Gil Wagner 4-71,38
37º Borja Calheiros Que Lindo Do Paso 4-78,38
38º Vicente Juzgado Houat Ii Del Valle 4-81,21
39º Jaime Beca Tullibards 4-82,59
40º Francisco Martín Díaz Natif De Cealland 4-83,18
41º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Le Merit 4-88,77
42º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Eclatant 4-93,83
43º José María Vázquez Aymerich Histoire 5-97,81
44º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat 8-57,89
45º Daniel Martinez Lujan Latros'baby 8-63,08
46º Letizia Lusardi Jumpy Bartone 8-64,47
47º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 8-73,38
48º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 8-74,09
49º Tamara Carreño Bozanes 8-76,59
50º Macarena Santos Diaz De Lope-Diaz  Quickley 8-77,63
51º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8-78,73
52º José Luis Téllez Auriga Hontanar 8-89,84
53º Igancio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 8-92,98
54º Jesus Prieto Bella Dona 8-94,89
55º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kefrén 9-98,85
56º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fortuna De Buzalen 11-107,24
57º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 12-73,47
58º Tamara Carreño Valenti Van Denhefinck 12-77,01
59º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Ribera 12-77,27
60º Alicia Pradillo Hermes De La Coquerie 12-83,75
61º Adolfo Peral Canela 13-113,38
62º Elena Brey Dante 16-57,64
63º Manuel Senra Chover Amorío 16-57,97
64º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 16-67,5
65º Adolfo Peral Capparis 18-101,71
66º Javier Bayod Jack Du Vau 24-78,52
67º David Alvarez Moreno Larry Des Monceaux 24-88,94
68º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Olm Trebol E
  Jorge Moreno Pay De Ka E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Janicul Des Diamants E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nefta Des Forest E
  Mónica Varela Piquel de Rostrio E
  Mario Sánchez Nieto Hautbois Del Valle E
  Federica Yanes Hautefort E
  Pilar Pastor Llord Palando E
  Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo E
  Prueba Nº08. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 0/4-30,71
Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 0/4-32,26
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Cheri du Loup 0/4-34,13
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 0/4-37,37
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Udaris Van De Burcht 0/4-37,83
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Nellerthal 4-80,8
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 4-81,59
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 4-83,63
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 4-85,87
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Gamina 4-86,44
11º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 4-87,24
12º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 4-88,45
13º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda K. Jim De La Bastide 4-90,45
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kiero De Mara 4-95,81
15º Ignacio Pagola Marín Future Flight 8-81,77
16º Borja Calheiros Millstreet Donovan 8-82,2
17º Valentina Burgueño Buda Ojos Albos 8-83,65
18º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Daniela 8-88,26
19º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 8-88,66
20º Valentina Burgueño Buda Thelma 8-93,92
21º Jorge Moreno Elton 8-96,16
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou Klee el Rasillo 12-92,34
23º Jaime Beca Licenciado 14-109,14
24º Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarango P 16-87,24
25º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 16-92,5
26º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Azandar 16-95,01
27º Lucas Aguirre Remember Me 21-103,02
28º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss E
  Ines Rosario Aguirre Erotik E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Evamp De Villafranca E