Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/08/2006
CSN** Puigcerdá (Ruta Cerdanya III), N/D

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Uprah 0-ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0-ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Luitgi 0-ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Borrowed Blood 0-ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Ulano 4-ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 4-ET
Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 8-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 0/0-21,51
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Brezo De Quijas 0/0-21,99
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0/0-22,42
Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet 0/0-23,41
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0/0-23,5
Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0/0-23,63
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0/0-24,01
Laia Aubareda Dalmau Ursus V 0/0-24,04
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Pecas 0/0-24,5
10º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Borde 0/0-24,83
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Mister JJ 0/0-25,23
12º Fiona Font I Arnau Holiday De Mai 0/0-25,98
13º Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 0/0-27,42
14º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 0/0-27,78
15º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Sol Color 0/0-29,45
16º Xavi Grau Cobo Mi Amie Royale 0/0-31,27
17º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 0/0-31,66
18º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 0/1-37,88
19º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0/4-24,32
20º Pedro Framis Bofill Mendel 0/4-28,95
21º Joana Descals Martin Demont II 0/4-29,23
22º Francisco Colomer Barrera Belice De Ruyco 0/4-30,5
23º Carmen Olle Sole Galant Du Ravalet 0/4-31,62
24º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 1-69,62
25º Helena Alcaser Güell Elliot De Rosay 4-52,25
26º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 4-53,73
27º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 4-54,05
28º Laura Farres Corell Narym 4-58,89
29º Ramon Torello Colet Hh Lido Du Quercy 4-61,84
30º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 4-63,48
31º Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 4-65,56
32º Pepe De Grau Basal Patrick 4-66,68
33º Robert Pons Sole Taldine 4-67,19
34º Ramon Torello Colet Yungay 5-72,16
35º Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 6-74,11
36º Claudia Valverde Company Igor De Lancelor 8-55,15
37º Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 8-60,49
38º Javier Tio Garicia logo de Gerdi 8-68,3
39º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Welfenkronen Ii 8-83,63
40º Mireia Torns Casamitjana Cadi 11-80,59
41º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 13-71,51
42º Raul Llorens Vila Pantaloon 14-89,46
43º Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux R
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Alcaser Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 0-76,88
Willinton Moreno Camacho Need For Speed 0-77,33
Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 0-78,41
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Azandar 0-79,82
Sofía Campins Figueras Hermes De La Horse 0-80,8
Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 3-89,1
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-68,56
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Mister 4-71,96
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Wina F 8-95,31
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkan 8-96,25
11º Claire van Gelder High Five 10-86,84
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herque De Launay 10-101,05
13º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 10-101,31
14º Robert Pons Sole Classico 12-93,91
15º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calibera Z 14-86,74
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Acorada 15-122,49
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenook E
  Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Opa Kb E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 58,26
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 58,35
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 62,49
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 63,62
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 64,31
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Sir John G 64,59
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Llaudais 65,4
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Ramina 66,08
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 66,88
10º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 69,1
11º Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal de Guldenboom 73,83
12º Claudia Piñana Sendros Wapi Van Egglegem 74,19
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ilco De Carjegu 74,52
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 82,15
15º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Onho 82,37
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Haj De La Parpoire 82,99
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 86,06
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Luitgi 0-ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0-ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0-ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Borrowed Blood 0-ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Ulano 4-ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Uprah 4-ET
Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 8-ET
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. Contra-Reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 23-62,73
Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 22-64
Sofía Campins Figueras Cirano De Chirry 22-66,96
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 21-63,11
Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 21-65,34
Raul Llorens Vila Pantaloon 20-62,36
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Pecas 20-62,37
Laura Farres Corell Narym 20-63,44
Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 20-63,6
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 20-64,77
11º Claudia Valverde Company Igor De Lancelot 20-65,1
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Brezo De Quijas 19-61,33
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenook 19-66,79
14º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 18-63,2
15º Pedro Framis Bofill Mendel 18-66,31
16º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Welfenkronen Ii 18-68,81
17º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 17-66,09
18º Carmen Olle Sole Galant Du Ravalet 16-62,34
19º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Sol Color 16-65,52
20º Mireia Torns Casamitjana Cadi 16-67,03
21º Robert Pons Sole Taldine 16-68,38
22º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 16-69,6
23º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Borde 16-S/C
24º Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 15-66,66
25º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 15-68,8
26º Laia Aubareda Dalmau Ursus V 14-62,21
27º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 14-62,84
28º Joana Descals Martin Demont II 14-63,2
29º Ramon Torello Colet Lido Du Quercy 14-63,53
30º Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 14-SC
31º Jordi Font Salas Divine De Jalisco 13-63,26
32º Pepe De Grau Basal Patrick 13-63,61
33º Ramon Torello Colet Yungay 13-66,72
34º Rafael Rodriguez Arias Hary de la Cense 11-SC
35º Javier Tio Garicia logo de Gerdi 10-62,1
36º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 9-SC
37º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 8-64,16
38º Albert Hermoso Farrás Barlovento 8-SC
39º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 7-SC
40º Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 6-SC
41º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 4-SC
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herque De Launay 64,73
Willinton Moreno Camacho Need For Speed 66,51
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calibera Z 67,13
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 68,35
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Mister 74,27
Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 75,23
Helena Alcaser Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 75,82
Claire van Gelder High Five 85,95
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 90,73
10º Robert Pons Sole Classico 94,35
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkan 102,86
12º Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 103,18
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 104,29
14º Francisco Colomer Barrera Belice De Ruyco 115,1
15º Elena San Roman Cobeño Opa Kb E
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Haj De La Parpoire 0/0-18,03
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 0/0-19,11
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/0-20,19
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-20,31
Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal de Guldenboom 0/0-20,82
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 0/0-21,4
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Sir John G 0/0-21,97
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Llaudais 0/4-18,86
Claudia Piñana Sendros Wapi Van Egglegem 0/4-21,93
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/9-32,29
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 4-57,19
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 4-60,54
13º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Onho 4-63,36
14º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Azandar 4-63,81
15º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 4-66,45
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Wina F 4-70,45
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ilco De Carjegu 8-63,91
18º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline E
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Ramina R
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Borrowed Blood 0-ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0-ET
Raul Llorens Vila Bingo De Ceuninck 4-ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Ulano 4-ET
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Luitgi 5-91,38
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Uprah 5-93,21
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 13-109,95
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0-59,78
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0-61,12
Sofía Campins Figueras Cirano De Chirry 0-62,3
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-63,17
Laia Aubareda Dalmau Ursus V 0-63,31
Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 0-67,91
Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 0-68,75
Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0-69,19
Pedro Framis Bofill Mendel 0-69,2
10º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 0-69,97
11º Albert Hermoso Farrás Born Again 0-72,96
12º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 0-76,37
13º Joana Descals Martin Demont II 0-78,57
14º Virginia Graells Cros Tequila 0-81,21
15º Albert Hermoso Farrás Barlovento 0-85,19
16º Jordi Font Salas Divine De Jalisco 2-95,43
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Brezo De Quijas 4-58,65
18º Blanca Gil Olivé Mister JJ 4-62,99
19º Fiona Font I Arnau Holiday De Mai 4-65,48
20º Laura Farres Corell Narym 4-65,83
21º Claudia Valverde Company Igor De Lancelot 4-70,9
22º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Sol Color 4-73,16
23º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Borde 4-74,37
24º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 4-77,64
25º Carmen Olle Sole Galant Du Ravalet 4-79,44
26º Elena San Roman Cobeño Opa Kb 4-79,84
27º Raul Llorens Vila Pantaloon 4-87,65
28º Xavi Grau Cobo Mi Amie Royale 6-95,95
29º Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 8-65,87
30º Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 8-84,68
31º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 8-102,54
32º Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 9-90,82
33º Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 12-60,43
34º Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 15-114,82
35º Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus E
  Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie E
  Ramon Torello Colet Yungay E
  Pepe De Grau Basal Patrick E
  Mireia Torns Casamitjana Cadi E
  Virginia Graells Cros Splender E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenook E
  Rafael Rodriguez Arias Hary de la Cense E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calibera Z 0-70,41
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0-70,89
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Pecas 0-76,97
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Welfenkronen Ii 0-81,66
Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 0-84,97
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 0-88,79
Robert Pons Sole Classico 1-97,74
Willinton Moreno Camacho Need For Speed 4-66,7
Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 4-71,61
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Azandar 4-75,65
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herque De Launay 4-75,92
12º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 4-80,39
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Mister 4-82,4
14º Helena Alcaser Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8-75,12
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 8-90,6
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkan 10-98,88
17º Francisco Colomer Barrera Belice De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio Final. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/0-33,43
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-33,43
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0/0-36,39
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Sir John G 0/0-37,18
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 0/4-43,84
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Onho 0/12-38,4
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 0/R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/R
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Ramina 4-85
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 4-86,22
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Llaudais 4-88,27
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ilco De Carjegu 4-95,11
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Wina F 4-100,2
14º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 8-81,69
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lucky's Girl 8-96,11
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal de Guldenboom 12-90,74
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Haj De La Parpoire 15-112,75
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 E
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z E