Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/11/2006
CSI***** Lyon, N/D

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 6/7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 0-57,26
Steve Guerdat (Sui) El Tombo Z 0-59,14
Simon  Delestre (Fra) L'echo Du Rozel 0-62,72
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni De Bearn 0-64,83
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0-65,76
Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 0-66,81
Yannick Martin (Fra) Luigi D'amaury 0-67,06
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moka De Mescam 0-67,27
Laurent Guillet (Fra) Quasi Van't Paradijs 0-67,37
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 0-69,02
11º Guy Martin (Fra) Maeva Du Temple 0-69,48
12º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Lude Du Chatelier 0-71,7
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0-72,27
14º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Monterey 0-73,9
15º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0-75,04
16º Beat Mändli (Sui) Cortes 7 0-76,45
17º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Squarco 0-77,72
18º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chellado 0-77,95
19º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Qorsina 0-77,96
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Quinara 0-78,38
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0-78,98
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 0-79,55
23º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0-79,74
24º Jerome Ringot (Fra) Maestro Brulaire 0-85,35
25º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 4-59,52
26º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Ramona Adelheide Z 4-64,1
27º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 4-65,57
28º Paolo Monari (Ita) Marygold De Caryan 4-68,13
29º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 4-69,68
30º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 4-73,4
31º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Lady In Blue 4-77,09
32º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Silvana 4-78,21
33º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cadeau Z 4-82,35
34º René López (Col) Ornella 4-84,18
35º Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 4-85,82
36º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Maloubet De Vernay 4-86,53
37º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Pepite de Muze 5-87,73
38º Florent Giroud (Fra) L'aurore Des Vavres 5-88,43
39º Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 8-76,02
40º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 8-83,12
41º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 8-83,18
42º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical 8-84,76
43º Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) Apple King W D'04 9-90,55
44º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) My Fair Lady 12-78,09
45º Julien Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue 12-78,38
46º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cruisings Nicky Finn 12-85,09
47º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze E
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0/0-32,7
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0/0-33,64
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Sprins 0/0-34,87
Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0-35,4
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 0/0-38,83
Jean Michel Martinot (Fra) Heroine Merze 0/0-39,9
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 0/0-40,15
Otto Becker (Ale) Aracan FBW 0/0-41,11
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/0-43,46
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Impression Deg 0/0-44,1
11º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 0/0-44,13
12º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0/0-44,54
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 0/0-44,6
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/0-45,78
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Küchengirl 0/1-61,08
16º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0/4-34,64
17º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 0/4-35,19
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 0/4-35,69
19º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 0/4-36,41
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/4-36,73
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 0/4-38,85
22º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 0/4-41,08
23º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0/4-41,41
24º Luciana Diniz (Por) Locarno 0/4-47,56
25º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 0/4-48,51
26º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 0/7-68,14
27º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/7-69
28º René López (Col) Isky 0/8-37,77
29º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Thorax Van 'T Ei 0/8-54,47
30º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 0/12-35,83
31º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/16-37,64
32º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0/18-66,6
33º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 0/E
34º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 1-67,62
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Camara Z 1-67,85
36º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 1-69,35
37º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 1-69,6
38º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 1-69,83
39º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 1-70,14
40º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cerena 4-59,54
41º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 4-61,63
42º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 4-64,93
43º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 4-65,28
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4-66,33
45º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 7-75,99
46º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 8-66,74
47º Herve Godignon (Fra) Leonardo Louvo 12-66,24
48º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 12-80,79
49º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 19-76,74
50º Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) Hiro Pom 25-69,63
51º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Dexter E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0-53,73
Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0-55,34
Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 0-55,66
Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 0-55,95
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 0-56,38
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0-56,69
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0-56,73
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0-57,13
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fidelio du Thot 0-57,4
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0-57,98
11º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 0-58,33
12º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0-58,35
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0-58,77
14º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0-60,04
15º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 0-60,3
16º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure 0-63,49
17º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 0-63,91
18º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Just In Time Iii 0-66,08
19º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 0-72,62
20º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Una Van Berkenbroeck 0-76,75
21º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0-79,04
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 0-79,51
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir 0-80,14
24º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0-80,46
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0-81,49
26º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 2-88,54
27º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 4-55,19
28º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique 4-62,81
29º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 4-63,6
30º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 4-65,75
31º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4-67,65
32º Cedric Angot (Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 4-68,81
33º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4-70,78
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Urano III 4-77,96
35º René López (Col) Rufus 4-80,47
36º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4-80,49
37º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 5-83,76
38º Reynald Angot (Fra) Bandolero 6-86,69
39º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 8-59,64
40º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Feofar de Rhodes 8-69,62
41º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughton Atlanta 8-72,54
42º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nureef De Houssoit 8-73,2
43º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marais 8-75,78
44º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 8-78,78
45º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kira 111 9-82,01
46º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 9-84,26
47º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 9-85,23
48º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 10-89,3
49º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 12-71,67
50º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 12-71,96
51º Herve Godignon (Fra) Highlander One Ecolit 16-63,06
52º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ismael Chamblanc 16-78,56
53º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or R
  Prueba Nº04. 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0-36,48
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/0-37,15
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0/0-38,9
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/0-39,18
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0-39,83
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/0-40,23
Paolo Monari (Ita) Ivan De Juraire 0/0-40,53
Michel Hecart (Fra) 0/0-42,67
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0/0-42,99
10º Otto Becker (Ale) Controll 0/0-44,11
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 0/4-37,18
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/4-38,54
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Pialotta 0/4-40,59
14º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/4-45,65
15º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0/8-44,86
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/12-38,94
17º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 0/12-42,5
18º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0/12-54,96
19º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampiere 0/16-43,01
20º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/E
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 4-75,75
22º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4-75,84
23º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cadillac 4-76,73
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 4-77,39
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 4-78,09
26º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 4-78,84
27º René López (Col) Ideale De Bougnon 4-79,01
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4-79,03
29º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 4-79,25
30º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's Oleandre 4-79,63
31º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 4-79,7
32º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 4-80,01
33º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-80,79
34º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 4-82,65
35º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 8-76,52
36º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjagger Van't Woutland 8-77,2
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 8-79,17
38º John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honore's Liquido 8-79,19
39º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 8-81,2
40º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 8-81,82
41º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 8-84,3
42º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 8-86,17
43º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 12-76,06
44º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 12-81,14
45º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 12-82,69
46º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 12-83,71
47º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 14-91,46
48º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 16-83,99
49º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 21-106,44
  Prueba Nº05. 6/7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) El Tombo Z 0-66,76
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cadeau Z 0-69,23
Yannick Martin (Fra) Luigi D'amaury 0-71,41
Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 0-71,84
Paolo Monari (Ita) Marygold De Caryan 0-71,93
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Pepite de Muze 0-72,04
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0-74,57
Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 0-74,93
Julien Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue 0-75,37
10º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Quinara 0-76,66
11º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moka De Mescam 0-78,21
12º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Lady In Blue 0-78,62
13º Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 0-80,44
14º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0-82,2
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Qorsina 0-86,17
16º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Squarco 0-86,6
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chellado 0-88,81
18º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0-91,28
19º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0-91,8
20º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 0-93,16
21º René López (Col) Ornella 0-95,62
22º Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) Apple King W D'04 0-96,73
23º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Quasi Van't Paradijs 4-67,99
24º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 4-68,05
25º Florent Giroud (Fra) L'aurore Des Vavres 4-71,75
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 4-75,89
27º Guy Martin (Fra) Maeva Du Temple 4-78,4
28º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 4-79,76
29º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Monterey 4-80,39
30º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Silvana 4-82,75
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cruisings Nicky Finn 4-86,51
32º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 4-89,44
33º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 4-90,01
34º Jerome Ringot (Fra) Maestro Brulaire 5-101,88
35º Simon  Delestre (Fra) L'echo Du Rozel 8-70,49
36º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 8-77,47
37º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Lude Du Chatelier 8-78,14
38º Beat Mändli (Sui) Cortes 7 8-79,81
39º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 8-84,14
40º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni De Bearn 8-84,76
41º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 8-91,66
42º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Maloubet De Vernay 9-100,43
43º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 9-130,92
44º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) My Fair Lady 12-77,99
45º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Ramona Adelheide Z 15-109,17
46º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Campus E
  Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical E
  Prueba Nº06. 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 55,22
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 56,09
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 56,99
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 57,01
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ismael Chamblanc 57,08
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Urano III 60,98
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 61,65
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 61,8
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Sprins 64,1
10º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 64,12
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 64,54
12º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 69,15
13º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 69,89
14º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 72,93
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 74,79
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 78,53
17º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 82,33
18º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 82,52
19º René López (Col) Rufus 82,57
20º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 83,84
21º Reynald Angot (Fra) Bandolero 84,38
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 84,51
23º Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) Hiro Pom 85,03
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 85,26
25º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 85,29
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 85,63
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 86,4
28º Otto Becker (Ale) Aracan FBW 87,09
29º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 87,2
30º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 88,75
31º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 88,93
32º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Multimed Marokko 89,83
33º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Dexter 90,04
34º Herve Godignon (Fra) Leonardo Louvo 90,26
35º Luciana Diniz (Por) Locarno 90,89
36º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 100,94
37º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 108,76
38º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy E
  Prueba Nº07. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0/0-35,15
Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 0/0-37,8
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/0-38,18
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0/0-40,14
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 0/0-42,66
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 0/0-43,68
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 0/0-44,93
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0/4-37,86
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/4-38,71
10º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/4-38,92
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Una Van Berkenbroeck 0/4-39,88
12º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Allure 0/4-41,65
13º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/4-43,49
14º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/8-43,71
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 0/12-37,98
16º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 0/12-40,98
17º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 0/12-41,51
18º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-75,08
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 4-75,69
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 4-76,37
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4-76,65
22º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 4-76,87
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4-76,87
  Cedric Angot (Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 4-76,87
26º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cadillac 4-77,22
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 4-77,36
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir 4-78,08
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4-77,52
31º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 4-78,69
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 4-78,69
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nureef De Houssoit 4-78,72
34º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 4-79,97
35º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 4-80,78
36º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 4-83,24
37º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 8-74,74
38º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 8-78,48
39º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fidelio du Thot 8-78,87
40º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8-79,5
41º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 8-79,67
42º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kira 111 8-82,86
43º René López (Col) Isky 12-82,03
44º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Impression Deg 12-82,13
45º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ie D'ancoeur 12-102,15
46º Jean Michel Martinot (Fra) Heroine Merze 16-99,11
47º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro E
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 22-92,46
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z E
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 18-91,7
51º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote E
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey R
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uerjagger Van't Woutland E
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughton Atlanta R
  Prueba Nº08. 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 65-45,42
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 65-46,61
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 65-47,3
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Just In Time Iii 65-47,91
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 65-49,6
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 65-49,82
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 65-50,94
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 65-51,88
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 65-55,02
10º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Castello 65-55,4
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 65-57,16
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Capulco 65-58,53
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 65-58,87
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 65-63,13
15º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 65-63,36
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 65-64,37
17º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 65-70,14
18º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Camara Z 58-52,09
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Küchengirl 58-71,55
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 57-50,17
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 57-53,04
22º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 56-51,55
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 50-58,58
24º Otto Becker (Ale) Controll 50-74,42
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 49-73,05
26º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 44-73,11
27º René López (Col) Ideale De Bougnon 44-79,77
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 41-97,34
29º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 40-63,21
30º Herve Godignon (Fra) Highlander One 39-57,42
31º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 25-61,12
32º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's Oleandre 25-62,85
33º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 20-74,64
34º Paolo Monari (Ita) Ivan De Juraire 19-62,45
35º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 16-47,62
36º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marais E
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique E
38º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Feofar de Rhodes R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cadillac 0/0-30,43
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 0/0-30,85
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0/0-31,15
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0/0-31,63
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir 0/0-32,44
Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0/0-32,87
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/0-33,37
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/0-35,58
John Whitaker (Gbr) Nureef De Houssoit 0/0-37,57
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 0/0-37,81
11º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 0/0-37,96
12º Herve Godignon (Fra) Highlander One 0/0-38,83
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 0/0-39,71
14º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 0/0-39,9
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/0-42,25
16º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/0-45,69
17º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 0/0-47,12
18º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/4-29,73
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/4-29,84
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0/4-31,02
21º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 0/4-31,16
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/4-31,24
23º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Castello 0/4-32,03
24º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 0/4-34,08
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/4-37,23
26º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 0/4-37,53
27º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure 0/4-39,3
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Küchengirl 0/4-39,94
29º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Thorax Van 'T Ei 0/4-40,53
30º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0/4-43,43
31º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 0/8-30,52
32º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0/8-32,37
33º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 0/8-34,81
34º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Una Van Berkenbroeck 0/8-35,55
35º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/8-37,34
36º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/9-52,27
37º Cedric Angot (Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 0/12-35,91
38º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 0/16-33,24
39º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/E
40º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0/R
41º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Camara Z 4-46,19
42º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marais 4-46,42
43º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kira 111 4-46,51
44º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4-46,63
45º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Impression Deg 4-46,64
46º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 4-46,95
47º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Urano III 4-47,43
48º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 4-47,53
49º Jean Michel Martinot (Fra) Heroine Merze 4-47,63
50º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 4-48,3
51º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 4-48,33
52º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 4-49,38
53º René López (Col) Rufus 6-62,91
54º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Just In Time Iii 8-41,52
55º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 8-45,26
56º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fidelio du Thot 8-45,56
57º Herve Godignon (Fra) Leonardo Louvo 8-46,02
58º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 8-46,11
59º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 8-47,5
60º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Feofar de Rhodes 8-48,11
61º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 8-48,42
62º René López (Col) Isky 10-62,94
63º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 12-45,28
64º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 13-58,29
65º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 13-72,08
66º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 14-59,78
67º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 14-62,72
68º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 15-66,15
69º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 16-47,92
70º Reynald Angot (Fra) Lamm De Fetan E
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjagger Van't Woutland E
72º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ismael Chamblanc R
  Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne R
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy R
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro R
  Prueba Nº10. 6/7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) L'echo Du Rozel 0/0-37,33
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Monterey 0/0-39,41
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0-41,5
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0/0-41,92
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 0/4-38,21
Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 0/4-39,11
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0/4-43,52
Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/4-46,37
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Chicago Z 0/4-46,88
10º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Quasi Van't Paradijs 0/8-40,49
11º Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 0/8-43,6
12º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Lude Du Chatelier 0/13-55,06
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4-70,68
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Quinara 4-72,42
  Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 4-74,65
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 4-73,44
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Ramona Adelheide Z 4-74,63
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chellado 4-73,39
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Lusitania de Mars 4-73,33
  Guy Martin (Fra) Maeva Du Temple 4-73,93
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 4-72,37
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moka De Mescam 4-75,48
  Edouard Couperie (Fra) Lady In Blue 4-71,67
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Talk About Me 4-74,8
  Cedric Angot (Fra) Manille Des Forets 4-69,18
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Pepite de Muze 4-76,25
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 4-74,28
28º René López (Col) Ornella 5-77,89
29º Paolo Monari (Ita) Marygold De Caryan 8-67,29
  Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) Apple King W D'04 8-89,58
  Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni De Bearn 8-70,88
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 8-92,32
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 8-70,49
34º Jerome Ringot (Fra) Maestro Brulaire 9-77,08
35º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Maloubet De Vernay 10-81,63
36º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Campus 11-85,78
37º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) My Fair Lady 12-76,98
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) El Tombo Z 12-72,78
  Florent Giroud (Fra) L'aurore Des Vavres 12-72,04
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cruisings Nicky Finn 13-77,07
41º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cadeau Z 16-72,81
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Cortes 7 16-92,16
  Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Squarco 16-71,86
44º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Silvana 23-85,69
45º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical E
  Julien Gonin (Fra) Macao de Champloue E
47º Yannick Martin (Fra) Luigi D'amaury R
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0-45,18
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0-45,68
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/0-46,23
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 2 0/0-46,89
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0-49,53
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/0-54,07
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 0/4-43,05
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/4-45,89
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/4-46,42
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/4-46,51
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0/4-47,08
12º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0/4-47,58
13º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0/4-57,05
14º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/8-47,56
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/8-49,05
16º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 0/8-49,41
17º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/9-60,93
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 4-71,46
19º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4-73,92
20º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 4-74,72
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-75,09
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 4-75,22
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 4-75,32
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 4-75,71
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honore's Liquido 4-75,93
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 4-76,12
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 4-76,24
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4-76,27
29º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 4-76,99
30º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 4-77,51
31º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 5-78,51
32º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 8-75,5
33º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 8-76,99
34º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 8-77,11
35º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's Oleandre 8-77,15
36º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampiere 8-77,22
37º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 8-77,64
38º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 9-79,02
39º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 9-79,3
40º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 9-79,55
41º René López (Col) Ideale De Bougnon 9-80,47
42º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 16-73,1
43º Paolo Monari (Ita) Ivan De Juraire 16-76,12
44º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena R
  Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II R
  Otto Becker (Ale) Controll R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay R