Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/02/2007
CSN** BCN Tour (II), Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 0 - 57,77
Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 0 - 62,32
Valeria Cartaña Caro Vel Vet 0 - 63,80
Raquel Garin Sheilar 0 - 70,92
Francisco Colomer Barrera Siesta De Ibio 0 - 72,51
Gemma Adell Pérez Larry III 0 - 72,63
Guillermo Camps Tiffon As Hill Boy 0 - 74,43
Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero Uno 0 - 76,52
Anna Crusat Colom Weizman 0 - 78,04
10º Ronald García Nonell Lord 0 - 78,64
11º Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0 - 79,37
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 80,93
13º Olivia Rodríguez Ciceron 0 - 81,50
14º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0 - 84,11
15º Eva Terceño Jimenez Krima D'or 0 - 85,61
16º Oliver Singleton Canturland 0 - 86,34
17º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 0 - 88,45
18º Andrea Arriola Dame de la Rose 4 - 63,43
19º Paula Fernandez Fochs Yoyeux 4 - 67,01
20º Joana Serret Ryan Bahía 4 - 68,21
21º Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva 4 - 76,15
22º Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Pardon 4 - 86,44
23º Oliver Singleton Quickcha 5 - 92,40
24º Cristina Uriach Montero Hacot D'uriach 6 - 95,75
25º David Crusat Colom Rasputin 304 8 - 79,09
26º Carolina Irigoyen Gramie 9 - 109,24
27º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Serly 10 - 129,41
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas Remiro 11 - 98,95
29º Ronald García Nonell Kalif De La Kreek 12 - 104,24
30º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Regine 15 - 99,44
31º Guillermo Rosenberg Oklahoma 16 - 82,39
  Prueba Nº02 Infantiles y Open social. 1,10 m.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 0 - 56,41
Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 0 - 58,13
Alexandra Mercader De Sojo Kimba 0 - 59,33
Aina Viladot Miró Ketmi Harmonie 0 - 63,99
Lluis Omedes Calonja Raitana 0 - 66,05
Willinton Moreno Camacho Idolle De La Haye 0 - 66,27
Sophie Vescovi Leblón Cendeir 0 - 66,90
Willinton Moreno Camacho Bachus Boy 0 - 69,20
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 0 - 70,00
10º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem 0 - 71,73
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 0 - 80,84
12º Marta Domingo Mirapeix Quimby 0 - 89,36
13º Oliver Singleton Rannus 0 - 89,47
14º Jutta Walter Von - Nordheim Nikito 4 - 59,36
15º Paula Fernandez Fochs Geisha 4 - 62,31
16º Alvaro Riviere Capo Khalil De Busset 4 - 67,21
17º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 4 - 74,23
18º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 4 - 74,59
19º Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 4 - 82,73
20º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie 4 - 89,86
21º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ocean 6 - 96,56
22º David Crusat Colom Ashley 6 - 97,28
23º Mireia Martínez Viñals Java Du Bagnas 8 - 64,19
24º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 8 - 72,48
25º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 12 - 84,44
26º Floriane Catin Atomic 12 - 85,42
27º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 14 - 113,21
28º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ballerina R
  Isabel López Baqué Wambina E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0 - 57,43
Beatriz Viada Puigbert Jukeboxe De Noron 0 - 58,47
Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 0 - 58,69
Antonio Pericas Riera Rosa 0 - 59,61
Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 0 - 61,09
Berta Baucells Saltarina 0 - 61,34
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0 - 62,71
Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 0 - 62,8
Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite Dalex 0 - 64,66
10º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Noemi 0 - 64,93
11º Javier Quintela Bermejo Tendresse 0 - 66,66
12º Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0 - 67,44
13º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0 - 67,92
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Avionet 0 - 70,98
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0 - 73,02
16º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0 - 75,22
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 0 - 78,61
18º Willinton Moreno Camacho Parade du Houssoit 0 - 80,79
19º Vanessa Fernández Cañete Cedra K 4 - 51,55
20º Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 4 - 59,34
21º Blanca Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa 4 - 60,48
22º Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 4 - 61,13
23º Marta Tuduri Font Mou Tou 4 - 61,66
24º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noble 4 - 63,98
25º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 4 - 67,31
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ill de Boneur 4 - 67,32
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette Des Fontaines 4 - 67,78
28º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 4 - 69,29
29º Jorge Campins Figueras Duxy 4 - 70,73
30º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Valle 4 - 72,43
31º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 4 - 75,48
32º Estrat Mateu Vivas Udernie 4 - 81,6
33º Anne Rapinat Kent Of Class 6 - 90,66
34º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 8 - 61,89
35º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 8 - 62,06
36º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 8 - 63,14
37º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 8 - 64,91
38º Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 8 - 65,38
39º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 8 - 69,12
40º Antonio Pericas Riera Chaidi 8 - 69,87
41º Luis Corell Egea Obelo 8 - 78,47
42º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 8 - 81,82
43º Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 12 - 68,14
44º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Leixius 12 - 76,79
45º Luis Peris Domingo Proxima 12 - 78,32
46º Alejo Cruilles Aníbal 13 - 86,59
47º Morgan Candlot Milou A Vic 13 - 86,81
48º Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 17 - 86,23
49º Alvaro Riviere Capo Sceal Eile E
  Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc E
  Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centaure D'amigny E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sanina 0 - 59,16
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0 - 60,94
Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 0 - 62,88
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0 - 67,37
Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 0 - 67,71
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0 - 67,74
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 0 - 68,26
Erika Abal Nerina 0 - 68,82
Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 4 - 61,70
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 4 - 65,12
11º Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfia 4 - 66,21
12º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 4 - 66,50
13º Janin Gonzalez Porras Jean des Mulottes 4 - 71,08
14º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4 - 73,30
15º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 8 - 58,63
16º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 8 - 66,11
17º Boris Rogier Weselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 9 - 80,33
18º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 10 - 83,46
19º Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 12 - 61,94
20º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 15 - 88,78
21º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie Des Etisse 16 - 64,00
22º Oliver Singleton Salto 16 - 71,47
23º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 16 - 72,40
24º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 17 - 96,10
25º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Isaias Des Quarts E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0/0 - 25,17
Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe 0/0 - 25,41
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 28
Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 0/0 - 29,4
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 0/4 - 28,07
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wasa Vd Heffinck 0/4 - 28,22
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/4 - 29,41
Margaret Mollet Eggli Louise 0/4 - 29,98
Oliver Singleton Under Cover 0/4 - 30,31
10º Erika Abal Pay Back 4 - 55,76
11º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4 - 56,25
12º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 4 - 58,32
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 4 - 58,37
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 4 - 58,53
15º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4 - 59,66
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 4 - 59,75
17º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4 - 60,05
18º Erika Abal Ran Corrado 4 - 61,9
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulcan 13 - 86,23
20º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek E
  Prueba Nº06 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 0 - 55,60
Paula Fernandez Fochs Yoyeux 0 - 60,38
Raquel Garin Sheilar 0 - 66,72
Gemma Adell Pérez Larry III 0 - 73,10
Marian Catala Barranco Caprice 0 - 78,40
Marian Catala Barranco Basje 0 - 79,54
Guillermo Rosenberg Oklahoma 0 - 85,47
Margaret Mollet Eggli Orca 1 - 90,18
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Serly 2 - 92,35
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ocean 2 - 94,89
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 3 - 99,93
12º Francisco Colomer Barrera Siesta De Ibio 4 - 69,47
13º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 4 - 82,01
14º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Regine 4 - 84,54
15º Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva 8 - 84,19
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero Uno 8 - 86,63
17º Andrea Arriola Dame de la Rose E
  Anna Crusat Colom Weizman E
  Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Pardon E
  Cristina Uriach Montero Hacot D'uriach E
  Prueba Nº07 Infantiles y Open social. 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 0 - 56,08
Josep De Grau Basal Chamaco 0 - 57,71
Jutta Walter Von - Nordheim Nikito 0 - 58,73
Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 0 - 59,84
Carlota Colomer Montaña Ulien 0 - 60,06
Alvaro Riviere Capo Sceal Eile 0 - 63,28
Valeria Cartaña Caro Vel Vet 0 - 63,95
Willinton Moreno Camacho Landatus 0 - 65,20
Willinton Moreno Camacho Idolle De La Haye 0 - 65,51
10º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 0 - 75,92
11º Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0 - 78,41
12º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 0 - 80,19
13º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bachus Boy 0 - 81,42
14º Nina Fernandez Fochs Maya 0 - 81,54
15º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 1 - 88,64
16º Aina Viladot Miró Ketmi Harmonie 4 - 60,85
17º Alvaro Riviere Capo Khalil De Busset 4 - 65,99
18º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy 4 - 75,26
19º Joan Vilaró Avionet 4 - 75,84
20º Paula Fernandez Fochs Geisha 4 - 78,01
21º Isabel López Baqué Wambina 4 - 80,35
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 82,70
23º Oliver Singleton Quickcha 5 - 90,64
24º Oliver Singleton Canturland 6 - 93,41
25º Joana Serret Ryan Bahía 8 - 74,30
26º Eva Terceño Jimenez Krima D'or 8 - 81,31
27º Floriane Catin Atomic 8 - 83,12
28º David Crusat Colom Rasputin 304 8 - 85,38
29º Ronald García Nonell Lord 8 - 85,89
30º Ronald García Nonell Kalif De La Kreek 8 - 86,59
31º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie 12 - 81,97
32º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 13 - 91,04
33º Anne Rapinat Isla 15 - 115,64
34º Oliver Singleton Rannus 17 - 123,16
35º Olivia Rodríguez Ciceron E
  Katia Caubó Sala Juliana E
  Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras E
  Lluis Omedes Calonja Raitana E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 0/0 - 26,78
Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 0/0 - 27,29
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0/0 - 27,51
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 0/0 - 28,33
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette Des Fontaines 0/0 - 29,66
Berta Baucells Saltarina 0/0 - 30,02
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0/0 - 31,57
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 0/0 - 32,20
Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Valle 0/0 - 32,98
10º Morgan Candlot Milou A Vic 0/0 - 33,39
11º Luis Corell Egea Obelo 0/0 - 33,68
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem 0/0 - 35,69
13º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 0/0 - 36,50
14º Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 0/4 - 25,56
15º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 0/4 - 27,44
16º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 0/4 - 30,17
17º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0/4 - 30,47
18º Marta Tuduri Font Mou Tou 0/4 - 30,99
19º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 0/4 - 32,27
20º Robert Pons Sole Crokett 4 0/4 - 32,93
21º Jorge Campins Figueras Duxy 0/4 - 34,81
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 0/4 - 37,94
23º Estrat Mateu Vivas Udernie 0/6 - 42,31
24º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0/8 - 27,94
25º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 0/8 - 50,79
26º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0/8 - 53,38
27º Blanca Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa 0/E
  Antonio Pericas Riera Rosa 0/E
29º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 1 - 64,25
30º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 4 - 45,95
31º Vanessa Fernández Cañete Cedra K 4 - 51,22
32º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 52,45
33º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noble 4 - 57,99
34º Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 4 - 58,78
35º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 4 - 59,13
36º Alejo Cruilles Aníbal 4 - 60,19
37º Robert Pons Sole Polka 4 - 61,12
38º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Leixius 5 - 64,59
39º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Noemi 5 - 65,25
40º Mireia Martínez Viñals Java Du Bagnas 5 - 65,35
41º Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 5 - 65,63
42º Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 6 - 71,49
43º Willinton Moreno Camacho Parade du Houssoit 7 - 72,22
44º Alexandra Mercader De Sojo Kimba 8 - 52,03
45º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 8 - 53,55
46º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Cendeir 8 - 56,04
47º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 8 - 76,79
48º Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 10 - 68,42
49º Antonio Pericas Riera Chaidi 10 - 69,12
50º Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centaure D'amigny 12 - 78,29
51º Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 13 - 64,59
52º Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 0/0 - 33,23
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Norina N 0/0 - 34,77
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sanina 0/0 - 35,56
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0/0 - 36,33
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 0/0 - 37,40
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0/0 - 38,35
Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 0/0 - 43,78
Oliver Singleton Salto 0/4 - 39,73
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Isaias Des Quarts 0/4 - 43,20
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Quite A Chance 0/6 - 52,20
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0/8 - 36,08
12º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 0/21 - 63,77
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 0/NP
14º Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfia 4 - 60,34
15º Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 4 - 64,76
16º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 4 - 65,07
17º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4 - 65,52
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Telma del Masset 4 - 66,56
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 4 - 68,44
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 4 - 71,71
21º Erika Abal Nerina 4 - 73,27
22º Estrat Mateu Vivas Quimby 4 - 73,44
23º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 6 - 82,37
24º Boris Rogier Weselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 8 - 65,89
25º Janin Gonzalez Porras Jean des Mulottes 8 - 66,46
26º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Tequila Hempenhoeve 8 - 66,78
27º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8 - 67,31
28º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 8 - 73,76
29º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 9 - 80,54
30º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 10 - 83,04
31º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 12 - 73,67
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 12 - 93,14
33º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 15 - 87,19
34º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Jukeboxe De Noron 16 - 60,76
35º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulcan 17 - 95,50
36º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 17 - 95,63
37º Anne Rapinat Kent Of Class 20 - 73,16
38º Luis Peris Domingo Proxima 23 - 89,64
39º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie Des Etisse 24 - 68,92
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite Dalex R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0 - 57,61
Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe 0 - 59,84
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0 - 60,51
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0 - 60,57
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0 - 61,13
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 0 - 62,41
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 0 - 64,04
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 0 - 65,79
Margaret Mollet Eggli Louise 0 - 67,51
10º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0 - 69,95
11º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0 - 80,26
12º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 2 - 86,06
13º Oliver Singleton Under Cover 3 - 91,45
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 4 - 61,77
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 4 - 64,60
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Heliopsis D'arare Ch 4 - 65,96
17º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Va Tout 4 - 67,34
18º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 4 - 70,00
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 4 - 80,85
20º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 5 - 82,33
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 0 - 57,58
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 59,53
Marian Catala Barranco Caprice 0 - 60,31
Raquel Garin Sheilar 0 - 60,79
Lluis Omedes Calonja Raitana 0 - 68,70
Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero Uno 0 - 78,06
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Serly 0 - 86,99
Estrat Mateu Vivas Ocean 1 - 90,47
Paula Fernandez Fochs Yoyeux 4 - 59,69
10º Andrea Arriola Dame de la Rose 4 - 65,19
11º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 4 - 79,10
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 8 - 102,02
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Orca 9 - 88,47
14º Olivia Rodríguez Ciceron 9 - 90,76
15º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Regine 11 - 97,76
16º Anna Crusat Colom Weizman E
  Cristina Uriach Montero Hacot D'uriach E
  Prueba Nº12 Infantiles y Open social. 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep De Grau Basal Chamaco 0 - 54,91
Alvaro Riviere Capo Khalil De Busset 0 - 61,98
Valeria Cartaña Caro Vel Vet 0 - 62,28
Alvaro Riviere Capo Sceal Eile 0 - 62,48
Carlota Colomer Montaña Ulien 0 - 63,54
Floriane Catin Atomic 0 - 65,55
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 72,49
Beatriz Viada Puigbert Krima D'or 0 - 72,54
Joan Vilaró Avionet 0 - 73,51
10º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0 - 74,00
11º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy 0 - 74,03
12º Ronald García Nonell Kalif De La Kreek 0 - 78,22
13º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bachus Boy 0 - 79,17
14º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 0 - 79,53
15º Marta Domingo Mirapeix Quimby 0 - 81,25
16º David Crusat Colom Rapuntzel V 0 - 81,68
17º Oliver Singleton Quickcha 0 - 83,13
18º Hervé Duhaut Sampras 0 - 83,54
19º Oliver Singleton Rannus 2 - 94,50
20º Paula Fernandez Fochs Geisha 4 - 63,35
21º Ines Puig Funny De La Cera 4 - 64,54
22º Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc 4 - 67,64
23º Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 4 - 68,90
24º Ronald García Nonell Lord 4 - 70,38
25º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 4 - 71,20
26º Oliver Singleton Canturland 4 - 87,49
27º Estrat Mateu Vivas Remiro 5 - 89,64
28º Marian Catala Barranco Basje 7 - 97,70
29º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 8 - 72,54
30º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie 8 - 81,18
31º Jutta Walter Von - Nordheim Nikito 8 - 81,63
32º Joana Serret Ryan Bahía 12 - 70,38
33º David Crusat Colom Rasputin 304 19 - 112,94
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 22 - 64,05
Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 22 - 65,06
Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 22 - 65,59
Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 22 - 69,21
Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 21 - 64,11
Vanessa Fernández Cañete Cedra K 20 - 61,75
Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 20 - 63,08
Antonio Pericas Riera Rosa 20 - 63,78
Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 20 - 66,73
10º Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 19 - 64,21
11º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 19 - 70,36
12º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 18 - 62,90
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noble 18 - 63,27
14º Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centaure D'amigny 18 - 63,34
15º Blanca Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa 18 - 63,39
16º Mireia Martínez Viñals Java Du Bagnas 18 - 65,11
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem 18 - 67,08
18º Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 17 - 62,29
19º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 17 - 64,12
20º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Cendeir 17 - 66,05
21º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 17 - 69,07
22º Alejo Cruilles Aníbal 16 - 61,97
23º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 16 - 62,24
24º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 16 - 63,73
25º Robert Pons Sole Polka 16 - 64,96
26º Morgan Candlot Milou A Vic 16 - 65,88
27º Robert Pons Sole Crokett 4 16 - 70,73
28º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 15 - 65,05
29º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 15 - 68,62
30º Antonio Pericas Riera Chaidi 14 - 64,13
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas Udernie 14 - 68,82
32º Luis Peris Domingo Fleming 13 - 62,16
33º Jorge Campins Figueras Duxy 12 - 67,60
34º Nina Fernandez Fochs Maya 11 - 99,99
35º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 10 - 99,99
  Alexandra Mercader De Sojo Kimba 10 - 99,99
37º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Leixius 9 - 99,99
38º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 8 - 99,99
39º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 5 - 99,99
40º Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 4 - 99,99
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 65 - 53,24
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 65 - 56,21
Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 65 - 58,02
Boris Rogier Weselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 65 - 58,26
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 65 - 60,07
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Isaias Des Quarts 65 - 61,01
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 65 - 62,11
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 65 - 62,68
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 65 - 64,55
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 65 - 65,29
11º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Valle 65 - 66,87
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite Dalex 65 - 66,92
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 65 - 67,79
14º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 64 - 55,06
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 61 - 60,91
16º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 61 - 71,16
17º Oliver Singleton Salto 59 - 58,84
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Tequila Hempenhoeve 50 - 50,88
19º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Jukeboxe De Noron 58 - 58,21
20º Luis Corell Egea Obelo 58 - 62,16
21º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 58 - 62,47
22º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 58 - 66,13
23º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 57 - 55,87
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Telma del Masset 57 - 59,48
25º Erika Abal Nerina 57 - 67,32
26º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 56 - 49,99
27º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 56 - 55,85
28º Janin Gonzalez Porras Jean des Mulottes 56 - 62,59
29º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 56 - 66,81
30º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 55 - 52,82
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 51 - 63,50
32º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 50 - 61,31
33º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie Des Etisse 50 - 65,53
34º Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 48 - 50,65
35º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 46 - 67,05
36º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 45 - 84,69
37º Janin Gonzalez Porras Filadelfia 43 - 58,62
38º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 42 - 58,20
39º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulcan 42 - 85,73
40º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 25 - 57,25
41º Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 25 - 65,55
42º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 16 - 67,93
43º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 14 - 60,83
44º Luis Peris Domingo Proxima 10 - 68,49
45º Berta Baucells Saltarina 6 - 56,08
46º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Noemi E
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano Norina N E
  Marta Tuduri Font Mou Tou E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 0/0 - 35,86
Oliver Singleton Under Cover 0/0 - 36,59
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 0/0 - 37,29
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0/4 - 33,18
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/4 - 34,30
Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe 0/4 - 35,24
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0/4 - 39,33
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wasa Vd Heffinck 0/4 - 41,16
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 0/9 - 48,61
10º Erika Abal Ran Corrado 1 - 77,49
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 4 - 69,54
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 4 - 70,79
13º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4 - 74,43
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 4 - 76,53
15º Erika Abal Pay Back 8 - 71,49
16º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 8 - 72,94
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Louise 8 - 76,91
18º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 12 - 70,97
19º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 12 - 71,46
20º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 13 - 79,99
21º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 14 - 99,10
22º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 16 - 69,46
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Heliopsis D'arare Ch 18 - 97,25
24º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Va Tout R
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof R