Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/03/2007
CSN**, Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena García Serrano V.I.P. 0 - ET
  Fabiola Bonilla Utrilla Revirada 0 - ET
  Sonsoles San Roman Cutanda Azahar 0 - ET
  Israel Carrasco Alvarez Igrec 0 - ET
Alicia San Oman Igrec 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 0 - ET
  Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentinj 0 - ET
  Leónidas Jeanroy Medusa 0 - ET
  Carla Lloret Otes 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Artico 0 - ET
  Francisco Martínez Fernanda de Gánex 0 - ET
Leónidas Jeanroy Moxie 4 - ET
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 8 - ET
10º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Vivaldi E
  Begoña Solomka Kiss Kool De Berea E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Arkansas 0 - ET
Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z 4 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Copado 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 0 - 55,66
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 0 - 57,65
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 0 - 59,61
Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 0 - 59,95
Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 0 - 60,82
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 0 - 67,09
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 67,94
Teresa Boogen Ybarra Loustic De Semensan 0 - 69,34
Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 0 - 69,43
10º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 0 - 69,65
11º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Karuso Ibarra 0 - 70,09
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 0 - 71,42
13º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0 - 73,29
14º Maria De Mollinedo Sukulencia 0 - 74,73
15º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 0 - 76,38
16º Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 0 - 77,36
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0 - 78,07
18º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 0 - 78,97
19º Iván Serrano Sáez Sandro Boy 0 - 79,61
20º Vicente Garrido Martín Carioca de Olid 0 - 83,81
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0 - 86,02
22º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa 4 - 61,22
23º Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 4 - 61,36
24º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 4 - 66,85
25º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 4 - 69,62
26º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 73
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Safier 4 - 73,5
28º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 4 - 76,38
29º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 76,84
30º Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso 4 - 81,31
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ness D Or 4 - 82,95
32º María Bela Riviera 5 - 93,44
33º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano 5 - 93,48
34º Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Gorcky Des Tours 8 - 72,31
35º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Banana 8 - 76,77
36º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 8 - 84,35
37º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flayer 8 - 88,27
38º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve 8 - 103,66
39º Leonardo Medal García Cleopatra-M 10 - 111,97
40º Susana Aguado Espinosa Happy Tour Jordi E
41º José Bono Rodriguez Cande Light E
42º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa Havane D Henovis E
43º Judith Saques Spahni Chevaliers E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 65 - 53,25
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 65 - 54,39
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 65 - 55,07
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 65 - 57,94
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65 - 59,23
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 65 - 60,54
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Néctar 65 - 62,77
Iván Serrano Sáez Alfredo Gh 65 - 64,12
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 65 - 64,76
10º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo 65 - 66,46
11º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 65 - 66,56
12º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Myrtille des Roques 65 - 67,16
13º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 65 - 68,29
14º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 65 - 71,52
15º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 65 - 72,02
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto 0rizon Derix 62 - 87,89
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord De Goyente 62 - 87,80
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Tariska 57 - 91,40
19º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 56 - 63,77
20º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 56 - 71,79
21º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 54 - 67,21
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 54 - 77,17
23º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna 52 - 75,68
24º Iván Serrano Sáez Amanda 50 - 97,72
25º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 45 - 80,60
26º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Indigo Des Grez 36 - 108,99
27º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Jikael De Lababete 25 - 72,18
28º Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 25 - 72,92
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 25 - 74,62
30º Leónidas Jeanroy Izarra 23 - 85,80
31º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 22 - 88,03
32º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 20 - 60,76
33º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 20 - 65,40
34º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Toranta 19 - 81,34
35º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 18 - 81,25
36º Leonardo Medal García Equateur du Meix 16 - 57,52
37º Elena Zedlitz Rica Grale Des Pres 15 - 80,43
38º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Jessica du Bois 14 - 61,99
39º Israel Cantero Macías Lancaster 14 - 78,87
40º Vicente Garrido Martín Lambada Des Forets 14 - 93,64
41º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 10 - 74,62
42º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 9 - 83,71
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 65,24
Begoña Arrillaga Eau Vives 69,83
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 70,03
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 71,16
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 71,17
Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 71,47
José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 72,81
Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 74,35
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 75,56
10º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 76,16
11º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 76,94
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 80,85
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 82,37
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 82,99
15º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 83,43
16º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 85,66
17º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 86,37
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 87,82
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 88,5
20º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 88,7
21º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 91,83
22º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Regale 94,86
23º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Ideal De Crecy 95,69
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 97,02
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Rogina 97,31
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 97,67
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Pauline II 105,96
28º María Bela Joriane 107,31
29º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klerjon de Palluel E
  José Bono Rodriguez Nipon R
  Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion E
  Prueba Nº07 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonsoles San Roman Cutanda Azahar 0 - 69,09
Israel Carrasco Alvarez Igrec 0 - 69,96
Fabiola Bonilla Utrilla Revirada 0 - 77,47
Beatriz Rivas Carnero Prince Peppers 0 - 79,08
Maria Ares Moraleda Vivaldi 0 - 85,12
Elena García Serrano V.I.P. 4 - 72,41
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gonzalez-Vallinas Pato Sukulencia 0 - 70,24
Maria Mollnedo Tess 0 - 85,01
Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 0 - 84,51
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Moovie Star De Sa 0 - 67,63
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 0 - 82,68
Marta Celma Hotes De Boussan 4 - 75,19
Marta Bove Kelvert Dor 8 - 66,93
Leónidas Jeanroy Moxie 16 - 85,21
Begoña Solomka Kiss Kool De Berea E
10º Curro Martinez Fernanda de Gánex E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Arkansas 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 4 - ET
Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentinj 8 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Copado 8 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Artico 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Riviera 0 - 48,96
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 0 - 60,07
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0 - 60,87
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 62,21
Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 0 - 63,77
Teresa Boogen Ybarra Loustic De Semensan 0 - 64,76
Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 0 - 65,26
Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso 0 - 67,81
Maria De Mollinedo Talente 0 - 69,97
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 70,14
11º Rubén Lara Cortijo Tr0mph-E 0 - 73,45
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Banana 0 - 73,98
13º Susana Aguado Espinosa Happi Tour Jordi 0 - 74,82
14º Iván Serrano Sáez Sandro Boy 0 - 78,55
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0 - 79,05
16º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 0 - 79,22
17º Sara Minguell Alonso Lissy De La Bonnette 0 - 79,49
18º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Nes 0 - 84,08
19º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano 0 - 84,39
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 0 - 62,08
21º Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 0 - 74,1
22º Vicente Garrido Martín Carioca de Olid 0 - 74,23
23º Leonardo Medal García Cleopatra-M 0 - 79,5
24º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 1 - 89,68
25º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 4 - 55,6
26º Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 4 - 58,2
27º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa 4 - 58,86
28º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 4 - 61,72
29º Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Gorcky Des Tours 4 - 62,71
30º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 4 - 65,56
31º Paloma Alvarez Linares 4 - 72,61
32º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 74,45
33º María Mollinedo Lambada Des Forets 4 - 74,98
34º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 76,05
35º María Gómez Alberto Altea 4 - 76,62
36º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 4 - 78,87
37º José Bono Rodriguez Cande Light 4 - 78,9
38º Nicolas Bonilla Utrilla Cometa 4 - 83,35
39º Leónidas Jeanroy Medusa 5 - 91,09
40º Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 8 - 56,51
41º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 8 - 65,12
42º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Karuso Ibarra 8 - 65,8
43º Javier Del Barrio Mystere Beaumont 8 - 67,09
44º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 8 - 69,53
45º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve 11 - 98,6
46º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 12 - 68,86
47º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 16 - 77,91
48º Judith Saques Spahni Chevaliers E
49º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa Havane D Henovis E
50º David Gonzalez Montes Gentility E
  Prueba Nº11 Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 32,78
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/0 - 33,43
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0/0 - 34,15
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 34,76
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 34,98
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Néctar 0/0 - 35,06
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klerjon de Palluel 0/0 - 35,22
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 0/4 - 34,67
Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 0/4 - 43,78
10º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 0/8 - 34,9
11º Boris Rogier Weselinck Vivaldi D Athlet 0/8 - 36,15
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 4 - 75,78
13º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 4 - 72,55
14º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Jessica du Bois 4 - 74,49
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 4 - 74,97
16º Israel Cantero Macías Lancaster 4 - 76,21
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Tariska 4 - 76,82
18º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 4 - 78,29
19º José Bono Rodriguez Nipon 8 - 66,38
20º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 8 - 72,17
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 8 - 72,91
22º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 8 - 74,80
23º Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 8 - 78,30
24º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Gamine Du Loup 8 - 101,53
25º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 10 - 93,67
26º Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 11 - 98,53
27º Leónidas Jeanroy Izarra 11 - 99,08
28º Elena Zedlitz Rica Grale Des Pres 12 - 72,82
29º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna 12 - 85,62
30º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 12 - 87,38
31º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Myrtille des Roques 13 - 90,92
32º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Remaris 13 - 91,64
33º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Toranta E
34º Iván Serrano Sáez Amanda E
35º José Bono Rodriguez Hansel E
36º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle E
37º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or E
38º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m.Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 0/0 - 25,05
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0/0 - 26,15
Begoña Arrillaga Eau Vives 0/0 - 26,79
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0/0 - 26,90
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 27,20
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/0 - 27,28
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Regale 0/0 - 27,31
Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 0/0 - 27,84
Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 0/0 - 28,26
10º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0/0 - 29,30
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/0 - 30,33
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/0 - 30,68
13º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0/0 - 32,11
14º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 0/0 - 33,72
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 0/0 - 34,99
16º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0/0 - 36,28
17º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/4 - 27,07
18º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/4 - 28,38
19º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 0/4 - 28,59
20º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/4 - 28,92
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0/4 - 30,53
22º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0/4 - 36,48
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 0/4 - 36,52
24º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Gran Capitan Joker 0/8 - 28,64
25º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidorshof 4 - 47,21
26º Leonardo Medal García Equateur du Meix 4 - 47,54
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Pauline II 4 - 49,37
28º María Bela Joriane 4 - 50,02
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa L Mero 4 - 50,38
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 4 - 51,24
31º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Rochester 4 - 51,96
32º Iván Serrano Sáez Alfredo Gh 8 - 48,51
33º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Ideal De Crecy 8 - 49,26
34º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 8 - 49,67
35º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Eglante R
  Prueba Nº13 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia San Roman Igrec 0 - 61,99
Beatriz Rivas Carnero Prince Peppers 0 - 68,36
Fabiola Bonilla Utrilla Revirada 0 - 75,23
Maria Ares Moraleda Vivaldi 0 - 77,53
Israel Carrasco Alvarez Igrec 0 - 63,46
Sonsoles San Roman Cutanda Azahar 4 - 63,27
Elena García Serrano V.I.P. 4 - 70,07
Begoña Solomka Kiss Kool De Berea E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 0 - ET
  Marta Bove Kelvert Dor 0 - ET
  Leónidas Jeanroy Moxie 0 - ET
  Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 0 - ET
Francisco Martínez Fernanda de Gánex 4 - ET
  María Mollinedo Tess 4 - ET
  Mari Cruz Cárdenas Moovie Star De Sa 4 - ET
Pablo Gonzalez-Vallinas Pato Sukulencia 8 - ET
  Marta Celma Hotes De Boussan 8 - ET
10º Judith Saques Spahni Chevaliers 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentinj 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Arkansas 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Artico 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - ET
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Corvelle 4 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Copado 8 - ET
Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Riviera 22 - 61,67
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 21 - 61,94
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 20 - 62,90
Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso 20 - 63,45
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 20 - 64,33
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa 20 - 64,51
Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 20 - 65,00
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 20 - 66,32
Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 19 - 61,93
10º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 19 - 64,52
11º Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 19 - 65,50
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Karuso Ibarra 19 - 66,66
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 19 - 66,75
14º María Mollinedo Lambada Des Forets 18 - 61,96
15º Maria De Mollinedo Talente 18 - 62,11
16º Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 18 - 63,39
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 18 - 63,50
18º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 18 - 64,54
19º Paloma Alvarez Linares 18 - 64,87
20º Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Gorcky Des Tours 18 - 66,17
21º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Loustic De Semensan 18 - 69,25
22º Javier Del Barrio Mystere Beaumont 17 - 61,17
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 17 - 70,13
24º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 17 - 70,20
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Safier 16 - 62,01
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Banana 16 - 63,67
27º Sara Minguell Alonso Lissy De La Bonnette 16 - 67,90
28º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 16 - 68,33
29º Leónidas Jeanroy Medusa 15 - 64,02
30º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 15 - 68,73
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano 14 - 65,92
32º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flayer 14 - 66,78
33º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Nes Dor 14 - 80,68
34º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 14 - SC
35º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa Havane D Henovis 12 - SC
36º David Gonzalez Montes Gentility 12 - SC
37º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 10 - 65,86
38º Susana Aguado Espinosa Happy Tour Jordi 10 - SC
39º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve 2 - SC
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Jessica du Bois 0/0 - 22,63
Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 0/0 - 22,78
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 22,93
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0/0 - 23,12
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0/0 - 23,29
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 23,39
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0/0 - 23,72
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 24,21
Boris Rogier Weselinck Vivaldi D Athlet 0/0 - 24,41
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 0/0 - 25,45
11º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidorshof 0/0 - 25,98
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Carioca de Olid 0/0 - 31,92
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0/1 - 37,81
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/4 - 22,93
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 0/4 - 27,43
16º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/4 - 30,40
17º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 0/4 - 31,88
18º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 0/4 - 33,20
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Néctar 0/5 - 35,50
20º José Bono Rodriguez Hansel 4 - 43,57
21º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 4 - 46,09
22º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna 4 - 46,32
23º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 4 - 46,33
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Elektra 4 - 46,66
25º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 4 - 46,73
26º Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 4 - 47,23
27º Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 4 - 48,01
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 4 - 48,31
29º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Remaris 4 - 52,17
30º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 4 - 53,56
31º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Myrtille des Roques 5 - 57,36
32º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 6 - 62,56
33º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 8 - 45,26
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 8 - 45,92
35º María Gómez Alberto Altea 8 - 51,05
36º Iván Serrano Sáez Sandro Boy 8 - 52,73
37º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 9 - 59,77
38º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 12 - 47,84
39º Leonardo Medal García Cleopatra-M 12 - 49,86
40º Leónidas Jeanroy Izarra 13 - 90,84
41º Elena Zedlitz Rica Grale Des Pres 20 - 46,25
42º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 24 - 54,25
43º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa E
44º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E E
45º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Toranta E
46º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Gamine Du Loup E
47º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie E
48º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Índigo E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 40,11
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 43,23
José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 0/0 - 43,71
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina 0/0 - 48,78
Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0/2 - 51,52
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Rochester 0/4 - 44,4
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0/4 - 45,96
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/4 - 47,47
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L Mero 0/4 - 47,79
10º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Regale 0/11 - 56,97
11º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Ideal De Crecy 0/25 - 66,29
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Pauline II 2 - 91,78
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 74,57
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 74,65
15º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 4 - 75,08
16º Leonardo Medal García Equateur du Meix 4 - 76,28
17º Begoña Arrillaga Eau Vives 4 - 79,39
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 4 - 79,43
19º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 4 - 79,55
20º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 4 - 80,39
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Partytime 4 - 81,54
22º José Bono Rodriguez Nipon 8 - 71,33
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy 8 - 74,11
24º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 8 - 74,89
25º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 8 - 77,24
26º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 8 - 77,46
27º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 8 - 78,08
28º Iván Serrano Sáez Alfredo Gh 8 - 79,32
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 8 - 83,95
30º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 9 - 85,81
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 12 - 72,72
32º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Eglante 12 - 96,84
33º María Bela Joriane E
34º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco R
35º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow R
36º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klerjon de Palluel R
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana R