Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/03/2007
CSN*, San Cugat del Vallés

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Flade Mystic 0 - ET
  Tomas Leveque Dakota 0 - ET
  Xavi Sanz Lord 0 - ET
  Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel 0 - ET
  Ferran Font Quick Girl 0 - ET
  Pedro Fontseca Calipso 0 - ET
  Floriane Hubert Gloire Du M 0 - ET
  Marc Meseguer Coll De Aragon 0 - ET
  Pedro Fontseca Flaix 0 - ET
  Pilar García Crac 0 - ET
  Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro 0 - ET
12º Ana Díaz S M Oxford 4 - ET
  Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky 4 - ET
  Pere Xercavins Indie 4 - ET
  Victoria Armet Cloranthine 4 - ET
  Cristina Vera Alegra 4 - ET
17º Estefanía Targa Luigi 6 - 2
18º Carlos Vera Alegre 8 - ET
  Eva Perramon Conguito 8 - ET
20º Ester Gaya Lin E - ET
  Nacho Lloret Norman E - ET
  Laia Pujadas Bric E - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Serret Bahía 0 - 51,26
Charlotte Vega Brown Joyeux De Linkey 0 - 52,91
Marina Alventosa Tiro De Foc 0 - 56,48
Laia Pujadas Quelcost 0 - 56,62
Berta Baucells Molera Tura 0 - 63,13
Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 63,86
Felix Mercader Iduri 0 - 67,24
Carla Barcons Prima Vera 0 - 69,84
Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 0 - 70,24
10º Paz De Delas Or De Vildard 0 - 70,44
11º Marian Catalá Salto 0 - 72
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 0 - 75,5
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Camelia 0 - 77,72
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Gold Tear 0 - 80,09
15º David Monterde Flying Bubbles 0 - 84,95
16º Oliver Singleton Catalin 0 - 86,6
17º Claudia Moller Luth De Givzy 4 - 64,03
18º Olivia Rodríguez Cicerol 4 - 66,36
19º Gregori Confort Van Goch 4 - 69,38
20º David Montegre Viking 4 - 82,28
21º Diana Catalan Nielsen Valesca 7 - 101,66
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis D. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 0/0 - 34,3
Marian Catalá Caprice 0/0 - 37,8
Esther Roquet Puignero Udiva 0/0 - 39,05
Marian Catalá Basje 0/0 - 39,72
Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0/0 - 42,02
Blanca Gil Olivé Mister JJ 9/4 - 38,69
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 4 - 60,65
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aina Villadot Ketmi Harmonie 0/0 - 32,35
Nuria Melian Mouxenplease 0/0 - 33,93
Alvaro Riviere Sceal Eile 0/0 - 34,73
Mireia Martinez Vinyals Java Du Bagnas 0/0 - 34,98
Sandra Fortuny Foc Dardena 0/0 - 35,02
Raquel Garin Sheilar 0/0 - 36,4
Laia Aubareda Galand Du Ravalet 0/0 - 38,67
Toni Hidalgo Optima 0/0 - 40,3
Andrea Cayon Orki 0/0 - 41,67
10º Anna Orriols Chasy Del Masset 0/0 - 42,48
11º Ronald Garcia Lord 0/0 - 44,2
12º Oliver Singleton Canturland 0/2 - 46,7
13º Fiona Font Arnau Regula 0/4 - 34,19
14º Hervé Duhaut Nagaika des Forges 0/4 - 36,4
15º Alvaro Riviere Kalil Du Busset 0/4 - 39,85
16º Veronica Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0/4 - 40,36
17º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal Du Guillet 0/4 - 40,51
18º Oliver Singleton Quickcha 0/4 - 45,42
19º Fernando Moran Magic Echo 0/E - 58,09
20º Alex Soriano Blue Note 0/R - 59,71
21º Carla Möller Letrada 4 - 55,4
22º Clara Molle Galaxie De La Houche 4 - 55,59
23º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Neia Lua 4 - 55,63
24º David Monterde Nicoletta 4 - 61,13
25º Carla Camprubí Furia 5 - 72,07
26º Susana Guindulain Centauro 8 - 60,83
27º Carlos Cuvells Laguna Beach E
28º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy E
29º Merette Munksgaard Orique E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fiona Font Holiday De Mai 0/0 - 32,46
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 0/0 - 34,86
Margaret Mollet Eggli Utha Jazz 0/0 - 35,25
Itziar Ruiz De Valla Mourne 0/0 - 37,06
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0/0 - 37,98
Margaret Mollet Eggli Noblele 0/0 - 41,86
Oliver Singleton Rannus 0/2 - 46,53
Toni Hidalgo Voltan 0/4 - 33,34
Joan Esteve Batiste Rainiero 0/4 - 38,37
10º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 0/13 - 45,32
11º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4 - 54,68
12º Iona Arranz Primo De Houssoit 4 - 54,75
13º Robert Pons Sole Polka 4 - 58,41
14º Mireia Torns Casamitjana Cadi 4 - 64,02
15º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 4 - 66,11
16º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 8 - 65,71
17º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 10 - 92,87
18º Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 13 - 73,37
19º Mireia Butí López Gazelle E
  Laia Aubareda Dalmau Ursus V E
  Julian Agut Kenzo du Buron E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 0/0 - 31,1
Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/0 - 32,44
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 0/0 - 32,81
Cristina Butí López Kamelia Jack 0/0 - 36,9
Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 0/0 - 38,77
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0/3 - 49,38
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/4 - 37,14
Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 0/8 - 35,29
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Mirtille 0/8 - 38,19
10º Boris Rogier Waselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 0/12 - 31,97
11º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Huerque De Launay 0/14 - 46,83
12º Robert Pons Sole Crokett 4 4 - 54,16
13º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juxe Boxe De Noron 4 - 54,4
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4 - 55,23
15º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havanne 4 - 58,69
16º Lluis Osorio Solé Pardoes 4 - 58,96
17º Cristina Butí López If De Priolet 4 - 59,52
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Synphony De Revel 4 - 60,34
19º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 4 - 64,95
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro 0 - ET
  Carlos Vera Alegre 0 - ET
  Tomas Leveque Dakota 0 - ET
  Ana Díaz S M Oxford 0 - ET
  Pilar García Crac 0 - ET
  Victoria Armet Cloranthine 0 - ET
  Alex Flade Mystic 0 - ET
  Floriane Hubert Gloire Du M 0 - ET
  Marc Meseguer Coll De Aragon 0 - ET
10º Cristina Vera Alegra 4 - ET
  Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky 4 - ET
  Pere Xercavins Indie 4 - ET
  Estefanía Targa Luigi 4 - ET
14º Nacho Lloret Norman 6 - 99,25
15º Ester Gaya Lin E
  Eva Perramon Conguito E
  Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel E
  Laia Pujadas Bric E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laia Pujadas Quelcost 0 - 57,32
Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 57,6
Joana Serret Bahía 0 - 58,8
Claudia Moller Luth De Givzy 0 - 63,59
Gina Burria Acrobat 0 - 68,98
Olivia Rodríguez Cicerol 0 - 69,26
Carlos Cubells Laguna Beach 0 - 76
Diana Catalan Nielsen Valesca 0 - 78,28
Diana Catalan Nielsen Camelia 0 - 78,46
10º Pedro Fontseca Flaix 0 - 80,9
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 0 - 81,81
12º David Monterde Flying Bubbles 0 - 89,04
13º Charlotte Vega Brown Joyeux De Linkey 4 - 57,14
14º Gregori Confort Van Goch 4 - 66,26
15º Marina Alventosa Tiro De Foc 4 - 68,2
16º Fernando Moran Magic Echo 4 - 71,52
17º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy 4 - 71,74
18º Ferran Font Quick Girl 4 - 74,99
19º Pedro Fontseca Calipso 4 - 77,58
20º Alina Huovinen García Cream Craker K 4 - 81,91
21º Belén Caramés Handiman E
  Felix Mercader Iduri E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Mister JJ 0 - 58,42
Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 0 - 63,11
Marian Catalá Basje 6 - 88,45
Esther Roquet Puignero Udiva 8 - 70,84
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 8 - 72,08
Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin E
  Marian Catalá Caprice E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 0 - 57,93
Alvaro Riviere Kalil Du Busset 0 - 61,32
Sandra Fortuny Foc Dardena 0 - 62,58
Laia Aubareda Galand Du Ravalet 0 - 63,9
Veronica Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 0 - 64,11
Nuria Melian Mouxenplease 0 - 64,65
Marina Martínez Orient 0 - 68,51
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Neia Lua 0 - 69,38
David Monterde Nicoletta 0 - 71,2
10º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal Du Guillet 0 - 72,49
11º Anna Orriols Chasy Del Masset 0 - 72,77
12º Toni Hidalgo Optima 0 - 75,69
13º Clara Molle Galaxie De La Houche 4 - 61,42
14º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 4 - 69,94
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Gold Tear 4 - 75,08
16º Merette Munksgaard Orique 4 - 75,21
17º Carla Camprubí Furia 4 - 76,11
18º Mireia Butí López Gazelle 4 - 76,16
19º Raquel Garin Sheilar 4 - 78,12
20º Carla Barcons Prima Vera 4 - 79,77
21º Paz De Delas Or De Vildard 8 - 74,48
22º Berta Baucells Molera Tura 8 - 70,25
23º Susana Guindulain Centauro 14 - 89,48
24º Oliver Singleton Catalin 17 - 113
25º Fernando Moran Magic Echo E
  Alvaro Riviere Sceal Eile E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Huerque De Launay 0 - 54,35
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0 - 55,48
Toni Hidalgo Voltan 0 - 55,68
Alex Soriano Blue Note 0 - 56,85
Iona Arranz Primo De Houssoit 0 - 58,03
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0 - 58,09
Clara Roquet Autonell Weringa 0 - 58,65
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 0 - 60,48
Margaret Mollet Eggli Utha Jazz 0 - 61,13
10º Lluis Osorio Solé Pardoes 0 - 61,63
11º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0 - 61,71
12º Itziar Ruiz De Valla Mourne 0 - 62,03
13º Robert Pons Sole Crokett 4 0 - 65,12
14º Carla Möller Letrada 0 - 66,51
15º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 0 - 72,9
16º Andrea Cayon Orki 0 - 74,77
17º Oliver Singleton Canturland 0 - 79,13
18º Oliver Singleton Rannus 1 - 84,58
19º Oliver Singleton Quickcha 1 - 85,88
20º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 4 - 55,71
21º Aina Villadot Ketmi Harmonie 4 - 56,03
22º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juxe Boxe De Noron 4 - 59,5
23º Fiona Font Holiday De Mai 4 - 68,38
24º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noblele 4 - 68,98
25º Julian Agut Kenzo du Buron 4 - 70,49
26º Mireia Torns Casamitjana Cadi 4 - 71,52
27º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 4 - 75,66
28º Alina Huovinen García Ribot 4 - 78,53
29º Ronald Garcia Lord 4 - 79,24
30º Robert Pons Sole Polka 8 - 64,22
31º Laia Aubareda Dalmau Ursus V 8 - 72,77
32º Mireia Martinez Vinyals Java Du Bagnas 12 - 82,13
33º Hervé Duhaut Nagaika des Forges 12 - 98,2
34º Mireia Butí López Et De Trois 13 - 85,7
35º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 13 - 102,04
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Synphony De Revel 0/0 - 24,54
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havanne 0/0 - 29,62
Cristina Butí López Kamelia Jack 0/0 - 30,45
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Mirtille 0/0 - 38,29
Cristina Butí López If De Priolet 0/4 - 33,54
Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 0/4 - 34,46
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 0/9 - 41,86
Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4 - 78,46
Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulcan 4 - 80,25
10º Boris Rogier Waselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 4 - 80,77
11º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 4 - 84,03
12º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 4 - 87,18
13º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa Kb 5 - 91,11
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 8 - 87,35
15º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 9 - 90,04
16º Joan Esteve Batiste Rainiero 16 - 81,79