Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/03/2007
CSN**, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,00 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 0 - 55,51
María Enriqueta Alvarez Espí Utah des Allards 0 - 66,58
Sara Astilleros Jupiter 0 - 70,74
Pedro Fontseca Calypso 0 - 76,18
Pedro Fontseca Fly Cera 0 - 77,13
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozanes 0 - 83,78
Alina Huovinen García Cream Craket K 0 - 86,30
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Pianist 4 - 65,35
Maria Floris Dakota 4 - 76,27
10º Anna Delgove Madonna 4 - 85,88
11º Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook 4 - 91,13
12º Andrea Carreras Ciento Dos E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 58,75
Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 0 - 62,18
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0 - 65,47
Valeria Cartaña Caro Vel Vet 0 - 68,54
Pepón Piñana Brown Sugar 0 - 70,47
Sofía López High Five 0 - 70,55
Mireia Martínez Viñals Java Du Bagnas 0 - 71,62
María Enriqueta Alvarez Espí Gold De Labarde 0 - 75,85
Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 0 - 77,73
10º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 0 - 79,15
11º Guillermo Rosenberg Tatabra Oklahoma 0 - 81,62
12º Oliver Singleton Quickcha 0 - 82,19
13º Francisco De Borja Iturrizaga Campelo Desiree De Pals 0 - 82,23
14º Oliver Singleton Silano 0 - 86,38
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 0 - 88,21
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 89,32
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bolero 0 - 91,62
18º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 4 - 66,55
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero 1 4 - 75,00
20º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy 4 - 75,37
21º Isabel López Baqué Wambina 4 - 76,05
22º Eva Terceño Jimenez Krima D'or 4 - 78,29
23º Raquel Garin Sheilar 4 - 82,56
24º Oliver Singleton Canturland 4 - 87,71
25º Francisco De Borja Iturrizaga Campelo Bacchus De Pals 4 - 94,47
26º Hervé Duhaut Nagaika des Forges 5 - 96,26
27º Oliver Singleton Catalin 5 - 96,53
28º Virginia Graells Cros Oprha 5 - 96,81
29º Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 8 - 58,66
30º Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva 8 - 75,22
31º Carla Barcons Prima Vera 8 - 80,08
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli Goldtier 12 - 81,12
33º Joan Grau Alis Jalousle du Neol 12 - 82,60
34º Alejandra Marly Imelda 12 - 84,17
35º Francisco De Borja Iturrizaga Campelo Erek De Pals 12 - 87,64
36º Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centaure D'amigny 16 - 79,18
37º Elsa Flores Serle E
  Joan Grau Alis Jupiter des Hortias E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Ocean 2 - 101,21
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 6 - 100,96
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 9 - 99,23
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 16 - 91,76
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 0 - 57,68
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0 - 62,55
Berta Baucells Saltarina 0 - 64,78
Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0 - 67,01
Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc 0 - 67,41
Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 0 - 70,82
Sonia Salvatella Mestres Jonkille Des Moisons 0 - 72,14
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 73,25
Juan Eiros Zamora Fial to de Jassy 0 - 73,32
10º Marta De Camps Olitha 0 - 74,28
11º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Macbeth 0 - 75,03
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 76,52
13º Ronald García Nonell Lord 0 - 78,62
14º Antonio Subirana Noemi 0 - 80,56
15º Beatriz Rodenas Parra Lord Calypso Iv 1 - 83,76
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Urien 1 - 86,04
17º Oliver Singleton Ilco 1 - 86,51
18º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 3 - 92,48
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Acorada 4 - 64,18
20º Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 4 - 64,59
21º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 4 - 65,64
22º Fiona Font I Arnau Holiday De Mai 4 - 65,89
23º Laura Domingo Torra Irish Blue 4 - 68,74
24º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 4 - 71,90
25º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 4 - 73,33
26º Julian Agut Kenzo 4 - 74,63
27º Betty Monaco Sandaru 4 - 77,58
28º Francisco Mañoso Sim Sim 4 - 78,03
29º Alina Huovinen García Ribbot 4 - 78,58
30º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Voltan 4 - 81,00
31º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 4 - 82,68
32º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 5 - 83,46
33º Oliver Singleton Rannus 5 - 99,92
34º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 6 - 88,66
35º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 8 - 71,32
36º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Oxaca 78 8 - 77,00
37º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 8 - 77,95
38º Marta Domingo Mirapeix Quimby 8 - 82,43
39º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 11 - 91,55
40º Jorge Campins Figueras Duxy 11 - 91,75
41º Alejandro Cordoba Puma 12 - 70,40
42º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 12 - 77,50
43º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Leixius 12 - 78,75
44º Irina Aixala Marco Polo 13 - 102,31
45º Batriz Pemartin Comella Wilma 15 - 94,17
46º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Zamira 15 - 94,64
47º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 15 - 123,64
48º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Letrada 16 - 77,10
49º Facundo Montiel Pintos Huracan Z 26 - 104,98
50º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 57,80
Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Picobello 0 - 58,43
Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 0 - 60,34
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus 0 - 62,77
Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 0 - 66,10
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0 - 70,39
Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 0 - 72,95
Antonio Subirana Jolstie Des Etisse 2 - 82,89
Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 4 - 59,01
10º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 4 - 62,63
11º Boris Rogier Weselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 4 - 63,01
12º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 63,98
13º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sanina 4 - 66,49
14º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 4 - 66,71
15º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 4 - 69,39
16º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 4 - 70,51
17º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 4 - 70,86
18º Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 8 - 61,58
19º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 8 - 63,30
20º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII 8 - 66,95
21º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 8 - 70,41
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noble 8 - 71,58
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 8 - 73,11
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 8 - 76,06
25º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Rainiero 13 - 79,22
26º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 16 - 65,87
27º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Isaias Des Quarts 16 - 74,46
28º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb R
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II E
  Ignacio Soriano Tous Tequila Vd Kempenhoeve E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0/0 - 23,52
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/0 - 27,34
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0/0 - 27,68
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0/0 - 30,98
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0/4 - 23,14
Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe 0/4 - 23,52
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0/4 - 25,07
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Socrate De Chevremont 0/4 - 25,98
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 0/4 - 29,68
10º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/10 - 38,32
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/11 - 44,06
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0/E
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 0/R
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 4/0 - 51,98
15º Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Rodriguez Chester Alias Rasteau 8/0 - 47,91
16º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 8/0 - 51,42
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 8/0 - 55,57
18º Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Rodriguez Rebbel W 12/0 - 51,55
19º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne R
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wasa Vd Heffinck E
  David Crusat Colom Vicky River E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Enriqueta Alvarez Espí Utah des Allards 0 - 58,81
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Pianist 0 - 65,55
Maria Floris Canal Dakota 0 - 67,24
Alina Huovinen García Cream Craket K 0 - 68,70
Pedro Fontseca Calypso 0 - 71,50
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozanes 0 - 75,61
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Tulon 0 - 77,87
Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook 4 - 62,78
Pedro Fontseca Fly Cera 4 - 73,85
10º José Verges Vila Willy 8 - 72,02
11º Andrea Carreras Ciento Dos 12 - 84,46
12º Anna Delgove Madonna E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 0 - 54,57
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 58,38
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 0 - 62,20
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0 - 62,29
Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva De La Couse 0 - 71,00
Guillermo Rosenberg Tatabra Oklahoma 0 - 81,37
Francisco De Borja Iturrizaga Campelo Bacchus De Pals 0 - 83,63
Oliver Singleton Catalin 1 - 91,82
Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 4 - 54,13
10º Alejandra Marly Imelda 4 - 62,79
11º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 64,21
12º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 4 - 69,48
13º Sofía López High Five 4 - 70,96
14º Eva Terceño Jimenez Krima D'or 4 - 71,50
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero 1 4 - 72,41
16º Virginia Graells Cros Oprha 4 - 73,01
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Goldtier 4 - 78,25
18º Francisco De Borja Iturrizaga Campelo Erek De Pals 4 - 81,30
19º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 4 - 83,02
20º María Enriqueta Alvarez Espí Gold De Labarde 8 - 72,82
21º Hervé Duhaut Nagaika des Forges 8 - 75,09
22º Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centaure D'amigny 8 - 75,56
23º Valeria Cartaña Caro Vel Vet 8 - 79,55
24º Carla Barcons Prima Vera 13 - 96,15
25º María Abadal Plaixats Concord 16 - 69,12
26º Joan Grau Alis Jalousle du Neol E
  Raquel Garin Sheilar E
  Ash Hill Boy E
  Joan Grau Alis Jupiter des Hortias E
  Elsa Flores Gutierrez Serle E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 0 - 76,28
  Oliver Singleton Quickcha 0 - 80,33
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 4 - 77,59
Francisco De Borja Iturrizaga Campelo Desiree De Pals E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 0/0 - 21,20
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 21,30
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0/0 - 22,41
Oliver Singleton Silano 0/0 - 22,50
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0/0 - 23,30
Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 0/0 - 23,50
Sonia Salvatella Mestres Jonkille Des Moisons 0/0 - 23,76
Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc 0/0 - 24,00
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 0/0 - 24,20
10º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/0 - 24,51
11º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0/0 - 25,10
12º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 0/0 - 26,19
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 0/0 - 27,36
14º Alejandro Cordoba Puma 0/0 - 28,90
15º Antonio Subirana Noemi 0/0 - 29,50
16º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 0/1 - 33,28
17º Laura Domingo Torra Irish Blue 0/4 - 22,87
18º Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 0/4 - 25,00
19º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0/5 - 36,32
20º Betty Monaco Sandaru 0/6 - 39,28
21º Fiona Font I Arnau Holiday De Mai 0/8 - 31,80
22º Oliver Singleton Canturland 9/9 - 51,93
23º Jose Luis Piñana Sendros Brown Sugar 0/12 - 31,34
24º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 0/E
25º Marta Domingo Mirapeix Quimby 1 - 60,60
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 1 - 61,62
27º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Urien 1 - 62,31
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ocean 1 - 62,76
29º Ignacio Soriano Tous Tequila Vd Kempenhoeve 1 - 64,10
30º Sol Daurella Comadran Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 49,50
  Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 4 - 49,50
32º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 4 - 49,95
33º Berta Baucells Saltarina 4 - 50,20
34º Marta De Camps Junoy Olitha 4 - 50,83
35º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 4 - 52,38
36º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 4 - 52,49
37º Irina Aixala Ortiz Marco Polo 4 - 53,60
38º Jorge Campins Figueras Duxy 4 - 53,69
39º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 4 - 54,20
40º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 4 - 54,30
41º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 4 - 54,76
42º Alina Huovinen García Ribot 4 - 54,80
43º Batriz Pemartin Comella Wilma 4 - 55,14
44º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 4 - 55,19
45º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 4 - 74,96
46º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noble 5 - 60,30
47º Ronald García Nonell Lord 5 - 60,44
48º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Leixius 5 - 61,28
49º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 5 - 61,39
50º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 5 - 62,35
51º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 5 - 63,79
52º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 6 - 64,50
53º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Acorada 6 - 66,53
54º Juan Eiros Zamora Fial to de Jassy 8 - 50,70
55º Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'herniette 8 - 50,98
56º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Letrada 8 - 53,95
57º Francisco Mañoso Sim Sim 8 - 56,60
58º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Oxaca 78 8 - 58,18
59º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 8 - 58,29
60º Isabel López Baqué Wambina 8 - 75,50
61º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 9 - 60,29
62º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bolero 11 - 71,46
63º Facundo Montiel Pintos Huracan Z 11 - 71,70
64º Oliver Singleton Rannus 12 - 72,79
65º Mireia Martínez Viñals Java Du Bagnas 13 - 79,05
66º Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois E
  Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus E
  Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica E
  Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night E
  Julian Agut Kenzo du Buron E
  Beatriz Rodenas Parra Lord Calypso Iv E
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Zamira E
  Prueba Nº11 Peq. GP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 0/0 - 34,44
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 0/0 - 36,67
Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Picobello 0/4 - 34,86
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus 0/4 - 37,57
Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 4 - 79,58
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 4 - 79,76
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 5 - 88,53
Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly 8 - 81,19
Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 8 - 85,11
10º Antonio Subirana Jolstie Des Etisse 8 - 85,72
11º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 8 - 86,23
12º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 8 - 86,46
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 8 - 87,80
14º Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 12 - 82,42
15º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII 12 - 82,71
16º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 12 - 86,93
17º Oliver Singleton Ilco De Carjegu 12 - 87,83
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sanina 13 - 89,43
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 13 - 107,99
20º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 16 - 80,04
21º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 16 - 83,13
22º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 16 - 83,42
23º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Rainiero 17 - 89,16
24º Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 17 - 90,51
25º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Voltan 19 - 115,54
26º Boris Rogier Weselinck Vivaldi D'athlet 20 - 80,99
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 21 - 120,63
28º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Macbeth 24 - 80,65
29º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 29 - 107,70
30º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais E
  David Crusat Colom Vicky River E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 58,61
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0 - 62,25
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroko M 0 - 63,51
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wasa Vd Heffinck 0 - 63,71
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0 - 66,59
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Va Tout 0 - 66,82
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 0 - 77,85
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 4 - 59,12
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4 - 60,20
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 61,35
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Socrate De Chevremont 4 - 61,64
12º Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Rodriguez Rebbel W 4 - 66,65
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 4 - 67,83
14º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 4 - 74,71
15º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 75,48
16º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 8 - 69,93
17º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 8 - 72,86
18º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 9 - 85,61
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 12 - 67,77
20º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 15 - 109,90
21º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 21 - 87,57
22º Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Rodriguez Chester Alias Rasteau E
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek E
  Prueba Nº13 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook 0 - 70,26
Pedro Fontseca Fly Cera 4 - 72,76
Carolina Irigoyen Gramie 4 - 76,31
Andrea Carreras Ciento Dos 10 - 95,54
Anna Delgove Madonna E
  María Enriqueta Alvarez Espí Utah des Allards E
  José Verges Vila Willy E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 0 - 58,20
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 64,70
Valeria Cartaña Caro Vel Vet 0 - 66,40
Alejandra Marly Imelda 0 - 67,94
Hervé Duhaut Nagaika des Forges 0 - 73,76
Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 68,09
Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 4 - 69,08
Alejo Cruilles Aníbal 4 - 72,02
Maria Floris Canal Dakota 4 - 72,23
10º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy 4 - 74,37
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero 1 4 - 75,91
12º Pedro Fontseca Calypso 4 - 81,08
13º Alina Huovinen García Cream Craket K 4 - 83,79
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozanes 4 - 86,83
15º Oliver Singleton Catalin 6 - 95,43
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino de Valette 8 - 63,54
17º Facundo Montiel Pintos Jalousle du Neol 8 - 74,71
18º Carla Barcons Prima Vera 8 - 83,79
19º María Enriqueta Alvarez Espí Gold De Labarde 8 - 102,64
20º Margaret Mollet Eggli Goldtier 9 - 90,25
21º Eva Terceño Jimenez Krima D'or 12 - 85,61
22º Joan Grau Alis Jupiter des Hortias E
  Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Pianist R
  Raquel Garin Sheilar E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 E
  Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickcha 0 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - ET
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 0 - ET
  Francisco De Borja Iturrizaga Campelo Desiree De Pals 0 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Ocean 0 - ET
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 4 - ET
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 5 - 95,04
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m.Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 24 - 61,62
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 24 - 62,94
Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 22 - 62,11
Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 22 - 63,29
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 22 - 64,34
Juan Eiros Zamora Fial to de Jassy 21 - 62,02
Oliver Singleton Silano 21 - 65,17
Fiona Font I Arnau Holiday De Mai 20 - 61,89
Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'herniette 20 - 65,14
10º Antonio Subirana Noemi 20 - 67,68
11º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 20 - 67,98
12º Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 19 - 61,30
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Acorada 19 - 62,43
14º Sonia Salvatella Mestres Jonkille Des Moisons 19 - 66,22
15º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 18 - 61,83
16º Batriz Pemartin Comella Wilma 18 - 63,37
17º Betty Monaco Sandaru 18 - 63,56
18º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Isaias Des Quarts 18 - 63,77
19º Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc 18 - 63,87
20º Alejandro Cordoba Puma 18 - 65,11
21º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 18 - 65,15
22º Laura Domingo Torra Irish Blue 18 - 65,18
23º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Oxaca 78 18 - 66,40
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 18 - 66,62
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 18 - 68,44
26º Virginia Graells Cros Oprha 18 - 72,91
27º Marta Domingo Mirapeix Quimby 18 - 99,99
28º Sol Daurella Comadran Jivaro De Fraigneau 17 - 62,77
29º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 17 - 64,17
30º Julian Agut Kenzo du Buron 17 - 64,51
31º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 17 - 66,89
32º Mireia Martínez Viñals Java Du Bagnas 17 - 67,22
33º Margaret Mollet Eggli Noble 17 - 68,77
34º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 16 - 65,94
35º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bolero 16 - 66,82
36º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 16 - 67,08
37º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 15 - 62,56
38º Facundo Montiel Pintos Huracan Z 15 - 62,89
39º Oliver Singleton Canturland 15 - 64,35
40º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 15 - 70,28
41º Alina Huovinen García Ribot 14 - 61,08
42º Gemma Badesa Mas Loiza De Quelennec 14 - 62,15
43º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 14 - 63,62
44º Jose Luis Piñana Sendros Brown Sugar 14 - 64,70
45º Marta De Camps Junoy Olitha 14 - 99,99
46º María Abadal Plaixats Concord 13 - 99,99
47º Ronald García Nonell Lord 12 - 61,87
48º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Leixius 6 - 99,99
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 65 - 52,05
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 65 - 55,06
Margaret Mollet Eggli Mutin De La Lande 65 - 57,19
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 65 - 57,45
Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly 65 - 58,46
Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 65 - 60,26
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mourne 65 - 65,02
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Zamira 65 - 66,27
Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 65 - 70,41
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Urien 64 - 72,61
11º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 63 - 54,19
12º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Picobello 59 - 53,53
13º Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 59 - 62,34
14º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 59 - 69,57
15º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 59 - 69,79
16º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 58 - 66,80
17º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII 57 - 53,23
18º Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 57 - 58,84
19º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 57 - 66,21
20º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 57 - 70,83
21º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 55 - 64,41
22º Berta Baucells Saltarina 54 - 60,77
23º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 51 - 59,82
24º Oliver Singleton Rannus 47 - 95,84
25º Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 46 - 77,54
26º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 46 - 83,87
27º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 43 - 60,67
28º Blai Capdevila Barredo Twelve 40 - 70,89
29º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 40 - 71,35
30º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano Macbeth 37 - 68,57
31º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus 25 - 53,39
32º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 25 - 54,57
33º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 25 - 57,23
34º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 25 - 58,33
35º Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Rodriguez Chester Alias Rasteau 25 - 58,68
36º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 25 - 61,30
37º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 25 - 68,34
38º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 19 - 58,63
39º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Voltan 19 - 64,63
40º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Rainiero 19 - 77,38
41º Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 17 - 59,18
42º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 16 - 62,26
43º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 15 - 80,02
44º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 14 - 96,79
45º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie Des Etisse 11 - 70,60
46º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 1 - 91,00
47º Isabel López Baqué Wambina R
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex E
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre E
  Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne E
  Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 39,45
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 0/4 - 45,67
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0/5 - 42,82
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/7 - 44,04
Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 0/E
Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe de L'Isac 4 - 78,88
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 82,02
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4 - 82,57
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4 - 82,73
10º Oliver Singleton Ilco De Carjegu 4 - 86,08
11º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Va Tout 8 - 76,32
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 8 - 81,81
13º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 8 - 83,90
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 8 - 84,39
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 10 - 95,94
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Socrate De Chevremont 12 - 80,60
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Siroco 12 - 81,18
18º Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Rodriguez Rebbel W 17 - 89,37
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 E
  Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts E
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wasa Vd Heffinck E