Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/03/2007
CSN* RACE, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 0 - ET
  Blanca Jimenez Reina Iturrino El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - ET
  Maria Gomez Bada Compás 0 - ET
  Fatima De Leon Y Fernandez-Quintas Citania Lena De Carles 0 - ET
  Tim Frederic Quast Lula Star 0 - ET
  Antonio Jesus Amado Eguiagaray Huet El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Maria Angeles Collada Gil Vándalo 0 - ET
  Andrea Lopez Bosch Quick Silver 0 - ET
  Belén Briones Roldan Shakara 0 - ET
  Pilar Cambreleng Roca Noran 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ulises 0 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - ET
  Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Hesteban D'ivraie 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 0 - ET
  Jesus Peral Yañez Thapsia 0 - ET
  Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 0 - ET
  Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 0 - ET
  Macarena Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 0 - ET
  Jaime Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 0 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 0 - ET
22º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Mie D'pain 4 - ET
  Ricardo Bove Ortega Fjord II 4 - ET
  Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 4 - ET
  Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 4 - ET
  Oscar Fernández Aguilar Untess 4 - ET
  Joaquin Malta Rico da Torre 4 - ET
  María Del Mar Perez Ferrer Serleen 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Prive Basters 4 - ET
  Natalia Pérez Marti Rufus 4 - ET
  Miguel F Bañón Puente Calimero 4 - ET
  Philip Van Den Eynden Fontiburos 4 - ET
  Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Babe De Villa Deste 4 - ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 4 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 4 - ET
36º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Gigi El Amoroso 8 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Sirkan 8 - ET
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 8 - ET
39º Jesús Felipe Tamame Langreo 8 - 98
40º Lucas Gonzalez-Anleo Polo Herle Sitte 9 - 103,4
41º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 9 - 104
42º Elena Sagues Gonzalez-Estrada Colosus 12 - ET
43º Ricardo Luis Escudero De Arce Taz Van Evendael 13 - 87,06
44º Jose Ramon Aramayo Lopez Chaman 20 - 96,42
45º Gustavo Daniel Barragan Fernandez Show Time E
  Yolanda Yuste Muñoz Janicul Des Diamants E
  Silvia Escribano Ruiz Latinos Du Ter Valle E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 0/0 - 26,57
Consuelo Escudero Mas Darling du Riou 0/0 - 28,49
Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 0/0 - 28,80
Gustavo Daniel Barragan Fernandez Ramira 0/0 - 30,22
Joaquin Malta Abreu Armani Van De Cadzandhnoeve 0/0 - 31,02
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Rivaal 0/0 - 31,70
Estefania Marcos Vapillon Pegaso 0/0 - 34,03
Borja Iñiguez Velasco Boristenes 0/0 - 36,00
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cachet De Villafranca 0/0 - 36,41
10º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Teorua 0/0 - 37,41
11º Santiago Zerolo Gonzalez Palladium C 0/0 - 37,75
12º Joaquin Malta Abreu Parkgate Snowstorm 0/0 - 38,27
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Airborne 0/0 - 38,97
14º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Madison De Brunel 0/0 - 39,49
15º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Zenit De Ibio 0/0 - 39,79
16º Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Artemis 0/0 - 41,13
17º Alexndro Jorda Marqués 0/0 - 41,51
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carolo 0/0 - 41,55
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Simson 0/0 - 42,20
20º Maria Aranguez De Aymerich Quick Star Servus 0/0 - 42,71
21º Mario Sánchez Nieto Hautbois Del Valle 0/1 - 45,66
22º Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Indy De Castang 0/2 - 50,72
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 0/4 - 26,52
24º Miguel F Bañón Puente E'poche 0/4 - 28,30
25º Jesus Peral Yañez Capparis 0/4 - 29,27
26º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Isaba 0/4 - 29,60
27º Philip Van Den Eynde Renoir II 0/4 - 30,48
28º Aida Lopez De Carrion Dornaleteche Nirvana del Norte 0/4 - 30,93
29º Patricio Milinik Quincly 0/4 - 32,66
30º Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 0/4 - 34,03
31º Jose Luis Castillejo Tom Boy 0/4 - 34,32
32º Itsaso Brosa Villazan Ratina 0/4 - 35,35
33º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quebec 0/4 - 35,62
34º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nageuse Picarde 0/4 - 35,70
35º Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Pitimann 0/4 - 40,66
36º Patricia Lopez-Fuchet Pasquin Prince 0/7 - 52,53
37º Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore 0/7 - 56,09
38º Sara Romero Vicente Hada 0/8 - 55,58
39º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 0/11 - 69,77
40º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 0/13 - 44,41
41º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 4 - 53,69
42º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Amanecer del Sotillo 4 - 54,80
43º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Tasillo 4 - 55,59
44º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Torero 4 - 55,75
45º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4 - 58,70
46º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Talia 4 - 60,81
47º José Vidal Collada Gil Univers De L'ile 4 - 60,84
48º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Kerfou 4 - 60,87
49º Patricio Milinik Nathan 4 - 61,58
50º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Houat Ii Del Valle 4 - 61,75
51º Guillermo Von Puttkamer Aparici Uma 4 - 62,24
52º Xavier Francois Junoy Sayonara 4 - 62,58
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lancier 4 - 63,00
54º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 4 - 64,49
55º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Wolker Wellington 4 - 64,84
56º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Urioso 4 - 66,03
57º Ulvano 4 - 67,55
58º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fardon 4 - 67,63
59º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 4 - 68,37
60º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 4 - 68,38
61º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 69,07
62º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 4 - 69,87
63º Mónica Aguiar Masó Choclate Chip 6 - 76,27
64º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 6 - 78,88
65º María Karlsson Pukarla 7 - 79,06
66º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Hawaii Borealis 8 - 57,73
67º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Smirth 8 - 66,66
68º Luis Márquez Méndez Chaman 9 - 72,88
69º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Matin d'Hem 12 - 62,91
70º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 12 - 66,42
71º Carlos Redondo Abollado N'est Pas Gai 12 - 66,51
72º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 12 - 82,41
73º Luisa Echeverria Treviño Quinze Mai 12 - 84,74
74º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Dunia 13 - 86,14
75º Alejandra Aranzadi Elejabeitia Manganao L Y E
  Pia De La Fuente Quiros Quite Nice E
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Bandolero E
  Guillermo Millan Garcia Imperioso E
  Rebeca Poyatos Pinedo Pintar E
  Angel Samaniego Guerra Cromwell E
  Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0 - 59,6
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 0 - 63,39
Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodrile Man 0 - 65,03
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 0 - 65,45
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0 - 66,24
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Sir John G 0 - 67,27
Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0 - 68,61
Marta Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais 0 - 69,48
Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Quick N'easy 0 - 69,64
10º Catalina Ayuso De Paul Capri 50 0 - 69,72
11º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 0 - 70,5
12º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0 - 70,79
13º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 70,91
14º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Dam De Villafranca 0 - 71,4
15º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 0 - 71,51
16º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Queen 0 - 72,29
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 72,96
18º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0 - 73,37
19º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 0 - 73,56
20º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0 - 74,4
21º Felipe Zulete Ufana 0 - 75,19
22º Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarango P 0 - 75,2
23º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 0 - 75,95
24º Hugo Bugarini Mirtille 0 - 76,71
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 77,23
26º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Way Not 0 - 77,75
27º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 0 - 79,95
28º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0 - 80,24
29º Antonio Benito Blázquez Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 80,62
30º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0 - 81,26
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kill 1 - 85,72
32º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nendereis 2 - 89,98
33º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 4 - 60,97
34º Bosco Castillejo Pacha 4 - 63,34
35º Claudia Villanueva Landete Capucin Meliniere 4 - 67,87
36º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 4 - 68,84
37º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 4 - 69,22
38º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 4 - 69,5
39º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 70,19
40º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 4 - 70,66
41º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Vitmasa Nellerthal 4 - 70,94
42º Alvaro Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 4 - 71,19
43º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 4 - 73,08
44º Jose Díaz Duncan 4 - 74,14
45º Valentina Burgueño Buda Magique De Gaia 4 - 75,1
46º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 4 - 78,13
47º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 4 - 78,4
48º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 4 - 79,32
49º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 4 - 79,48
50º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 4 - 79,52
51º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 4 - 80,23
52º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 4 - 81,12
53º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 5 - 82,25
54º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 5 - 83,91
55º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Idee Fixe II 8 - 66
56º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 8 - 68,28
57º Adolfo Peral Yañez Canela 8 - 73,06
58º Francisco Hernández Houston 8 - 74,03
59º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 8 - 74,81
60º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine D'aze 8 - 78,2
61º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 8 - 80,84
62º Carlos Redondo Abollado Quorum Des Frimonts 9 - 82,31
63º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 9 - 88,03
64º Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 11 - 90,06
65º Armando Trapote Mariscal Genius 11 - 93,01
66º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 12 - 73,32
67º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Donna 12 - 73,64
68º Arancha Solaeche García Pereda 12 - 75,03
69º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Ribera 12 - 75,6
70º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 12 - 75,82
71º Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine 12 - 75,98
72º Lujan Bugarini Raúl 12 - 77,56
73º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 17 - 87,75
74º José Luis Rodríguez Silou 23 - 107,99
75º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Romina E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume E
  Patricio Milinik Incognito II E
  Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm E
  Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nobel E
  Cristobal De La Herran Vidaurrazaga Surrender R
  Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
  María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope E
  Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Bandolero 0 - ET
  María Del Mar Perez Ferrer Serleen 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Navaros 0 - ET
  Miguel F Bañón Puente Calimero 0 - ET
  Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 0 - ET
  Mariano Peñacoba Gram 0 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 0 - ET
  Luisa Echeverria Treviño Quinze Mai 0 - ET
  Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Hesteban D'ivraie 0 - ET
  Patricio Milinik Equus Curieuse Hd 0 - ET
  Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 0 - ET
  Philip Van Den Eynden Fontiburos 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 0 - ET
  Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 0 - ET
  Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 0 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - ET
  Maria Gomez Bada Compás 0 - ET
  Tim Frederic Quast Lula Star 0 - ET
19º Ricardo Bove Ortega Fjord II 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Sirkan 4 - ET
  Belén Briones Roldan Shakara 4 - ET
  Jesus Peral Yañez Thapsia 4 - ET
  Natalia Pérez Marti Rufus 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Urban 4 - ET
  Blanca Jimenez Reina Iturrino El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 4 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Arion 4 - ET
  Andrea Lopez Bosch Quick Silver 4 - ET
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Prive Basters 6 - 93,71
30º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Latinos Du Ter Valle 8 - ET
  Jaime Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 8 - ET
  Elena Sagues Gonzalez-Estrada Colosus 8 - ET
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 8 - ET
  Guillermo Erriquez Gistau Aramis 8 - ET
  Fatima De Leon Y Fernandez-Quintas Citania Lena De Carles 8 - ET
  Patricio Milinik Santana 8 - ET
  Oscar Fernández Aguilar Untess 8 - ET
  Maria Angeles Collada Gil Vándalo 8 - ET
39º Claudia Medrano Gonzalez Pml Tintales 12 - ET
  Ricardo Luis Escudero De Arce Taz Van Evendael 12 - ET
  Antonio Jesus Amado Eguiagaray Huet El Rasillo 12 - ET
42º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Unheart 13 - 104,55
43º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 16 - ET
44º Gustavo Daniel Barragan Fernandez Show Time E
  Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C E
  Yolanda Yuste Muñoz Janicul Des Diamants E
  Jose Ramon Aramayo Lopez Chaman E
  Pilar Cambreleng Roca Noran E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Luis Castillejo Tom Boy 0 - 52,13
Consuelo Escudero Mas Darling du Riou 0 - 52,98
Arancha Solaeche García Pereda 0 - 53,16
Joaquin Malta Abreu Armani Van De Cadzandhnoeve 0 - 53,35
Patricio Milinik Nathan 0 - 54,38
Patricio Milinik Quincly 0 - 55,08
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Rivaal 0 - 55,23
Álvaro Gómez Evan Villafranca 0 - 56,01
Patricio Milinik Incognito II 0 - 56,48
10º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Girl 0 - 56,88
11º Adolfo Peral Yañez Canela 0 - 57,73
12º Sabariegos Gonzalez Isaba 0 - 58,21
13º Maria Aranguez De Aymerich Quick Star Servus 0 - 58,34
14º José Luis Rodríguez Silou 0 - 58,82
15º Estefania Marcos Vapillon Pegaso 0 - 59,01
16º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 0 - 59,51
17º Itsaso Brosa Villazan Ratina 0 - 59,61
18º Borja Calheiros Palladium C 0 - 59,80
19º Francisco Zaldivar Licantropo 0 - 60,23
20º José Vidal Collada Gil Univers Van Het Kouterhoe 0 - 60,52
21º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 60,77
22º Jesus Peral Yañez Capparis 0 - 61,67
23º Philip Van Den Eynde Renoir II 0 - 61,9
24º Sara Romero Vicente Hada 0 - 62,09
25º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 0 - 62,38
26º Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 0 - 62,46
27º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0 - 64,49
28º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Torero 0 - 64,72
29º Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nobel 0 - 65,44
30º Gustavo Daniel Barragan Fernandez Ramira 0 - 65,98
31º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Romina 0 - 66,31
32º Carlos Redondo Abollado N'est Pas Gai 0 - 67,57
33º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 0 - 67,97
34º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 0 - 69,52
35º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Boristenes 0 - 69,62
36º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Madison De Brunel 0 - 71,15
37º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Urioso 0 - 71,51
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 0 - 71,58
39º Alexndro Jorda Marqués 0 - 72,84
40º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cachet De Villafranca 0 - 73,01
41º Guillermo Von Puttkamer Aparici Uma 0 - 73,26
42º Armando Trapote Mariscal Airborne 0 - 74,06
43º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carolo 0 - 76,62
44º Mario Sánchez Nieto Hautbois Del Valle 0 - 77,53
45º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 4 - 51,48
46º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 4 - 53,33
47º Maria Piroschka Jimenez Laguna Nadine 4 - 57,3
48º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Houat Ii Del Valle 4 - 62,46
49º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Tassilo Del Valle 4 - 62,89
50º Xavier Francois Junoy Sayonara 4 - 65,83
51º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 4 - 67,32
52º Luis Márquez Méndez Chaman 4 - 68,02
53º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Kerfou 4 - 68,10
54º Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Pitimann 4 - 68,60
55º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Ribera 4 - 68,83
56º Lorena Cardenas Asensio Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 70,57
57º Alejandra Aranzadi Elejabeitia Manganao L Y 4 - 71,2
58º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano 4 - 71,31
59º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Iman De Olid 4 - 72,29
60º Mónica Aguiar Masó Choclate Chip 4 - 72,64
61º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fardon 4 - 75,36
62º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Wolker Wellington 4 - 76,19
63º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 4 - 76,62
64º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 4 - 76,62
65º Jesús Felipe Tamame Langreo 5 - 78,97
66º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 6 - 82,91
67º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 7 - 87,78
68º Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche 8 - 55,95
69º Alvaro Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 8 - 60,2
70º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 8 - 63,03
71º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Babe De Villa Deste 8 - 64,47
72º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Dunia 8 - 65,68
73º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nageuse Picarde 8 - 68,61
74º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quebec 8 - 70,43
75º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 8 - 71,57
76º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Matin d'Hem 8 - 77,31
77º Rebeca Poyatos Pinedo Pintar 8 - 81,49
78º Joaquin Malta Abreu Parkgate Snowstorm 9 - 95,65
79º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 11 - 89,15
80º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 11 - 97,61
81º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 12 - 50,05
82º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Talia 12 - 69,55
83º Aida Lopez De Carrion Dornaleteche Nirvana del Norte 12 - 73,60
84º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lancier 12 - 76,75
85º Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore 14 - 84,03
86º Angel Samaniego Guerra Cromwell 16 - 101,81
87º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower & Rub Simson E
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Loiting E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge E
  Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Artemis E
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Amanecer del Sotillo E
  Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
  Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Hawaii Borealis E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume E
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Indy De Castang R
  Guillermo Millan Garcia Imperioso E
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Smirth E
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Way Not 0/0 - 36,3
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Sir John G 0/0 - 38,32
Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0/4 - 33,43
José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 0/4 - 35,95
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0/4 - 40,14
Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0/5 - 54,63
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 0/8 - 40,51
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine D'aze 0/R
Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 1 - 85,58
10º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 71,53
11º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 4 - 71,77
12º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 4 - 72,56
13º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 4 - 73,12
14º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Donna 4 - 75,42
15º Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodrile Man 4 - 75,56
16º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 4 - 75,98
17º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 76,81
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 78,56
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 4 - 79,06
20º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 4 - 82,46
21º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 5 - 86,71
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nendereis 6 - 90,31
23º Bosco Castillejo Pacha 8 - 68,99
24º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 8 - 70,19
25º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 8 - 74,38
26º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 8 - 75,2
27º Valentina Burgueño Buda Magique De Gaia 8 - 75,47
28º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Idee Fixe II 8 - 75,51
29º Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Quick N'easy 8 - 77,51
30º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 8 - 78,31
31º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 8 - 78,59
32º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 8 - 79,28
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 8 - 79,56
34º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 8 - 80,59
35º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 9 - 103,83
36º Armando Trapote Mariscal Genius 10 - 89,45
37º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 11 - 94,27
38º Cesar Villanueva Viland First 11 - 94,29
39º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Nellerthal 12 - 72,38
40º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 12 - 77,04
41º Lujan Bugarini Raúl 12 - 77,21
42º Hugo Bugarini Mirtille 12 - 80,83
43º Jose Díaz Duncan 12 - 82,31
44º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 15 - 95,46
45º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 16 - 79,37
46º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 16 - 80,16
47º Antonio Benito Blázquez Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 16 - 96,69
48º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 16 - 106,56
49º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Dam De Villafranca 17 - 86,84
50º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kill 17 - 87,4
51º Carlos Redondo Abollado Quorum Des Frimonts 18 - 91,64
52º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 18 - 108,7
53º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 24 - 80,74
54º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 24 - 97,92
55º Marta Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche E
  Francisco Hernández Houston E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga E
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarango P R
  Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy E