Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/03/2007
CSN*, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 0 - 36,98
Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Heidi 0 - 39,15
José Pavón Chirusa 0 - 39,32
Almudena Arbues Chirusa 0 - 39,67
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Cachou 0 - 40,21
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Maki 0 - 41,47
Maria Godoy Alba Bombom 0 - 41,6
Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 43,74
Ines De Flores Picolo 0 - 45,37
10º Sol Peloche Pongo 0 - 45,51
11º Carmen Pinilla Heidi 0 - 46,88
12º Ana Gomez Pompa Arrayana 0 - 49,12
13º Nieves Ruiz Ébano 0 - 49,23
14º Juan Perales Berlioz 0 - 49,37
15º Rosa Ana Carrasco Shrek 0 - 54,47
16º Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0 - 55
17º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Cassilda 0 - 55,08
18º Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 55,74
19º Laura Rebollo Shrek 0 - 64,39
20º Carla Gómez Killcanon Bill 1 - 77,33
21º Carmen Salas Picolo 1 - 80,16
22º Julia Arestizabal Heidi 4 - 56,77
23º Asunción Gallego Cascabel 4 - 61,28
24º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 4 - 62,15
25º Angel Acedo Merlin 4 - 71,06
26º Álvaro Castro Román Africano 4 - 75,09
27º Jimena Hornedo Krack 6 - 82,73
28º Sara Ramos Speaker E
  María Jose Arbues Copy E
  Fernando Ortiz Garcia Duque E
  Pedro Gomez Coronado Rigodon E
  Jose Bellon Ébano E
  Blanca Pardo Ébano E
  Luis Sanchez Montes Gaviota E
  Carmen Fernandez Padilla Copy E
  Alberto De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura García Calcetines 0 - 39,74
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0 - 45,24
Juan Miguel Román Blue 0 - 46,14
Paula Garzon Pampa 0 - 49,16
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Santara Mistral Buy 0 - 49,91
Ana Roman Shrek 0 - 49,96
Coloma Pinilla Montero De Espinosa Princesa 0 - 50,49
Ana Belen Vazquez Baguera 0 - 51,18
Manuel Pérez Carasa Trofart Tecwin 0 - 57,71
10º Ivan Gaspar Ulises 0 - 64,27
11º Jimena Hornedo Krack 0 - 67,36
12º Javier Castro Kenzo 0 - 68,7
13º Lucía García Luz De Luna 4 - 41,56
14º Rosa Ana Carrasco Picolo 4 - 43,26
15º Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 4 - 47,87
16º Casilda Gomendio Docte 4 - 54,09
17º Juan Perales Berlioz 4 - 54,69
18º Jose Carlos Bueno Flashman 4 - 58,83
19º Valeria Torres Ledesma Dama De Pike 4 - 74,14
20º José Pavón Alenpoura 8 - 50,39
21º Almudena Arbues Ash
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Borrego Gipsy 0 - 37,11
Lola Rojas Borba 0 - 37,37
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0 - 40,47
Teresa Pavon Muñoz Rebeca 0 - 40,96
Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Kinkaid 0 - 41,59
Luis Salgueiro Alejandra 0 - 43,73
Isabel Ortiz Martinez Alejandra 0 - 45,92
María Cruz Hamlet 0 - 46,38
Lucía García Valentino 0 - 46,97
10º Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 0 - 49,01
  André Cabrita Lamantine 0 - 49,01
12º Ana Belen Vazquez Baguera 0 - 50,2
13º Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0 - 53,58
14º Maria De Morais Cavallero 0 - 60,08
15º Blanca Sanchez Confidencial 0 - 64,93
16º Santiago Molina Quivela 0 - 68,57
17º Ana Díaz Hard Winner 4 - 47,04
18º Blanca Monje Turca 4 - 50,09
19º María Flores Party 4 - 50,67
20º Begoña Lozano Cruz Condinho Capuccino 4 - 58,68
21º Javier Castro Kenzo 4 - 69,15
22º Antonio Carvalho Velvet Corrado 4 - 85,59
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Menaya Siria 0 - 49,75
Ivan Gaspar Caparico 0 - 51,33
Javier Arbués Chacal 0 - 54,08
María Cruz Hamlet 0 - 54,57
Sara Arroyo Tosca Montenegro 0 - 54,62
Ana María García Dimitrov 0 - 54,75
Jaime Antonio Molino Cobo Boneca II 0 - 55,45
Cristina Valverde Granito 0 - 58,25
Maria De Morais Cavallero 0 - 61,27
10º Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio 4 - 53,58
  Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Vicky De Garenne 4 - 49,13
12º Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 4 - 54,04
13º Cristina De Las Heras Romero 4 - 55,01
14º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Kinkaid 4 - 55,96
15º Blanca Sanchez Confidencial 4 - 60,19
16º Manuel Carrasco Brezo 4 - 64,98
17º Angel Muñoz Claudia Sheefer 4 - 66,17
18º Paula Sanchez Diaz Soprado Da Meia Lua 8 - 59,85
19º Patricia Lorena Niafara 8 - 78,61
20º María Montero Light  E
  Santiago Molina Quivela E
  Lucía García Taimira E
  André Cabrita Lamantine E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz 0 - 52,56
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0 - 52,69
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0 - 54,92
Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II 0 - 55,97
Javier Arbués Chacal 0 - 57,65
Maria Dolores Fernandez Dandy 0 - 59,05
Arancha Garcia Galiano Grisset 0 - 59,29
Manuel Pérez Carasa Bardo 0 - 61,28
Mónica Solano Zambra 0 - 63,57
10º Olga Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - 64,31
  Ana Roman Flavia 0 - 63,64
12º Gonzalo Carvalho Nepomuk 0 - 65,36
13º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Cartofer 0 - 68,42
14º Ana Martinez Fresneda Pleasure 0 - 68,45
15º Antonio Carvalho Steward 0 - 70,46
16º Felipe Avilés Cinderella 0 - 75,76
17º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince 4 - 61,31
18º Anabel Moreno Manuck 4 - 61,49
19º Manuel Carrasco Brezo 4 - 61,51
20º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Flash De Goierri 4 - 62,2
21º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Horizont 4 - 66,23
22º Jose María Rasquilla Unico Da Famaguda 4 - 70,17
23º Luis Caldeira Sasha Wets 4 - 76,1
24º Ivan Gaspar Caramelo 8 - 51,81
25º Sara Arroyo Tosca Montenegro 8 - 56,84
26º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 8 - 57,49
27º Paula Sanchez Soprado Da Meia Lua 8 - 61,05
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan 8 - 62,49
29º Margarida Guerra Tamara 8 - 70,67
30º Manuel Grave Tunante 8 - 72,1
31º Jaime Antonio Molino Cobo Boneca II 8 - 75,79
32º Filipe Cacheirinha Vento Da Defesa 8 - 76,17
33º Jorge Vázquez Mingo Grande 8 - 77,92
34º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Tamerlan 11 - 89
35º Gonzalo Carvalhao Verdi  E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Carvalho Lambada 0 - 49,32
Manuel Grave Samaritano 0 - 53,85
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 0 - 56,72
Joao Bourbon da Silveira Felix 0 - 56,88
Vasco Canto Moniz Sueste 0 - 58,38
Manuel Grave Laughton Hylls 0 - 59,63
Filipe Cacheirinha La Mire 0 - 59,8
Maria De Morais Limara II 0 - 61,99
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 0 - 62,26
10º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Speed 0 - 64,6
  Jose Braz Da Silva Alegra 0 - 63,82
12º Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Caribik 4 - 58,89
13º Joao Marmelada Utambourlane 4 - 62,92
14º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Laffayette 4 - 63,28
15º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Harcos 4 - 63,85
16º Filipe Cacheirinha Universo 4 - 64,55
17º Luis Saldanha Mailler Des Hayettes 4 - 65,57
18º Antonio Carvalho Up Fly Corrado 4 - 66,24
19º Antonio Reis Saluta 4 - 67,23
20º Jose María Rasquilla Ünico de Cevadais 4 - 75,26
21º Belen Rigote Tango 4 - 76,64
22º Johnny Mendes Parson 8 - 59,17
23º Julia Perez Sanchez Klepper 8 - 64,47
24º Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hokkaido 8 - 65,05
25º Theresa Mendes Calista 8 - 66,56
26º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Dicrens 8 - 73,43
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Fidji 12 - 63,71
28º Alba Garcia Jeepe-Street 12 - 64,4
29º Cristina Borrego Romance 12 - 69,52
30º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Karnica de Safray 14 - 87,14
31º Soledad Carrasco Camarón 16 - 60,49
32º David Arevalo Zenit 16 - 69,59
33º Sergio Gudiño Cometa 16 - 75,08
34º Alfonso Gómez Morán Show Time
  Pedro Magalhaes Carvalho Quebranozes
  Carlos Garcia Oriozabala Duquesa
  Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Corano
  Luis Franco Martinez Nicky
  Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena
  Gonzalo Carvalho Carthillo
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Hombria George 0 - 30,21
Johnny Mendes Carissimo 0 - 33,43
Ana Roman Zarina 0 - 33,54
Joao Marmelada Combie 0 - 34,25
Juan Luis Ramirez Tour De Pomme 0 - 37,5
Joao Marmelada Deuxieme Espoir 0 - 37,66
Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0 - 38,06
Eduardo Ortega Polo Quast 0 - 38,32
Felipe Avilés Taunus 0 - 43,38
10º Susana Godoy Boraita Sexi Star 0 - 49,75
  Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0 - 44,06
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 50,32
13º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 0 - 51,33
14º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle 0 - 67,76
15º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Wendoline 0 - R
16º Soledad De La Iglesia Periñon De Meia Lua 4 - 39,54
17º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 4 - 40,57
18º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 4 - 41,12
19º Joao Marmelada Spock 4 - 42,33
20º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocrat 4 - 41,63
21º Lucía García Sei-La 8 - 38,84
22º Eduardo Ortega Polo Wegweiser 8 - 40,76
23º Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 8 - 44,59
24º Alberto Alonso Buzo Blue Jeans 8 - 57,18
25º Luis Franco Martinez Zona Mackys  E
  Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti  E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Arbues Chirusa 0 - 32,11
José Pavón Chirusa 0 - 33,93
Maria Godoy Alba Bombom 0 - 36,49
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Cachou 0 - 37,62
Sol Peloche Pongo 0 - 37,86
Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Heidi 0 - 39,7
Jose Bellon Ébano 0 - 40,39
Pedro Gomez Coronado Speaker 0 - 41,54
Julia Arestizabal Heidi 0 - 45,99
10º Nieves Ruiz Ébano 0 - 50,96
  Asunción Gallego Cascabel 0 - 48,88
12º Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 51,88
13º Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 52,38
14º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 0 - 54,93
15º Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0 - 57,17
16º Blanca Pardo Ébano 0 - 57,41
17º Álvaro Castro Román Africano 0 - 60,65
18º Luis Sanchez Montes Gaviota 0 - 61,52
19º Carmen Salas Picolo 0 - 61,83
20º María Jose Arbues Copy 0 - 68,62
21º Angel Acedo Merlin 0 - 70,42
22º Laura Rebollo Shrek 0 - 75,29
23º Carla Gómez Killcanon Bill 0 - 77,02
24º Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Maki 4 - 42,4
25º Sara Ramos Speaker 4 - 52,27
26º Carmen Pinilla Heidi 4 - 55,62
27º Ana Gomez Pompa Arrayana 4 - 59,47
28º Jimena Hornedo Krack 4 - 59,88
29º Ines De Flores Picolo 4 - 62,48
30º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Cassilda 4 - 64,23
31º Alberto De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 6 - 81,81
32º María Dolores Pardo Copy  E
  Carmen Fernandez Padilla Copy  E
  Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki  E
  Prueba Nº09 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura García Calcetines 0 - 38,5
Juan Miguel Román Blue 0 - 40,47
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0 - 41,09
Casilda Gomendio Ash 0 - 44,56
Paula Garzon Pampa 0 - 45,09
Coloma Pinilla Montero De Espinosa Princesa 0 - 45,31
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Santara Mistral Buy 0 - 47,88
Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 0 - 51,52
Almudena Arbues Ash 0 - 52,24
10º Álvaro Castro Román Africano 0 - 54,16
  José Pavón Alendoura 0 - 58,47
12º Rosa Ana Carrasco Shrek 0 - 73,92
13º Jose Carlos Bueno Flashman 4 - 54,77
14º Ivan Gaspar Ulises 4 - 57,9
15º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Cassilda 4 - 71,55
16º Jimena Hornedo Krack  E
17º Valeria Torres Ledesma Dama De Pike E
  Rosa Ana Carrasco Picolo E
  Javier Castro Kenzo E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Rojas Borba 0 - 36,15
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0 - 37,34
Teresa Pavon Muñoz Rebeca 0 - 40,57
Lucía García Luz De Luna 0 - 43,72
Isabel Ortiz Garcia Alejandra 0 - 47,6
Blanca Monje Turca 0 - 47,94
Ana Díaz Hard Winner 0 - 48,27
José Pavón Alendoura 0 - 52,82
Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 0 - 53,84
10º Manuel Pérez Carasa Trofart Tecwin 0 - 64,34
  Ana Roman Shrek 0 - 58,89
12º Blanca Sanchez Confidencial 0 - 67,59
13º Santiago Molina Quivela 0 - 76,34
14º Lucía García Taimira 4 - 50,33
15º Cristina Borrego Gipsy 4 - 52,43
16º Laura García Calcetines 4 - 61,61
17º Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 4 - 62,79
18º Javier Castro Kenzo 6 - 89,03
19º María Flores Party  E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Condinho Capuccino  E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Gaspar Caparico 0 - 47,94
Luis Salgueiro Alejandra 0 - 50,77
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0 - 51,71
Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio 0 - 52,74
Ana María García Dimitrov 0 - 53,84
María Cruz Hamlet 0 - 55,08
Bernaro Gonçalves T/Quita 0 - 56,38
Manuel Carrasco Brezo 0 - 56,79
Teresa Menaya Siria 0 - 57,03
10º Cristina De Las Heras Romero 0 - 58,65
  Bernaro Gonçalves Borba 0 - 59,29
12º Angel Muñoz Claudia Sheefer 0 - 60,93
13º Manuel Guerra Xeique 0 - 63,09
14º Blanca Sanchez Confidencial 0 - 64,35
15º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Tamerlan 0 - 70,89
16º Lucía García Valentino 4 - 54,74
17º Jaime Antonio Molino Cobo Boneca II 4 - 59,59
18º Bernaro Gonçalves Sadam 4 - 60,29
19º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Kinkaid 4 - 62,78
20º Javier Arbués Chacal 4 - 80,71
21º Patricia Lorena Niafara 4 - 81,68
22º Santiago Molina Quivela 4 - 83,54
23º Paula Sanchez Soprado Da Meia Lua 8 - 68,42
24º Antonio Carvalho Velvet Corrado 16 - 71,23
25º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Vicky De Garenne  E
  Gonzalo Carudhao Verdi
  María Montero Light  E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Arbués Chacal 0 - 49,99
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0 - 50,17
Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz 0 - 51,33
Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II 0 - 52,01
Bernaro Gonçalves Sadam 0 - 53,96
Manuel Carrasco Brezo 0 - 55,66
Luis Caldeira Sasha Wets 0 - 56,15
Bernaro Gonçalves T/Quita 0 - 56,47
Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 0 - 58,99
10º Arancha Garcia Galiano Grisset 0 - 59,1
  Maria Dolores Fernandez Dandy 0 - 61,82
12º Gonzalo Carvalho Verdi 0 - 62,47
13º Ana Roman Flavia 0 - 63,02
14º Jorge Vázquez Mingo Grande 0 - 63,8
15º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid Kinkaid 0 - 63,93
16º Olga Diego Navarro Palenque 0 - 64,21
17º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Flash De Goierri 0 - 64,92
18º Mónica Solano Zambra 0 - 65,66
19º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Tamerlan 0 - 68,57
20º Margarida Guerra Tamara 0 - 71,07
21º Antonio Carvalho Steward 0 - 75,95
22º Ivan Gaspar Caramelo 4 - 49,18
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 4 - 56,42
24º Anabel Moreno Manuck 4 - 57,09
25º Pedro Magalhaes Carvalho Quebranozes 4 - 57,11
26º Manuel Pérez Carasa Bardo 4 - 57,49
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Fidji 4 - 62,48
28º Sara Arroyo Tosca Montenegro 4 - 65,01
29º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince 4 - 67,4
30º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Horizont 4 - 73,1
31º Filipe Cacheirinha Vento Da Defesa 5 - 81,82
32º Ana Martinez Fresneda Pleasure 5 - 83,16
33º Jaime Antonio Molino Cobo Boneca II 8 - 53,88
34º Jose María Rasquilla Unico Da Famaguda 10 - 103,27
35º Paula Sanchez Diaz Soprado Da Meia Lua 12 - 54,46
36º María Cruz Hamlet  E
  Felipe Avilés Cinderella  E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Cacheirinha La Mire 0 - 53,83
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 60,76
Pablo Corroto Pradillo Diquens 0 - 61,12
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Laffayette 0 - 63,16
Jose María Rasquilla Ünico de Cevadais 0 - 64,64
Joao Bourbon da Silveira Harcos 0 - 65,79
Luis Franco Martinez Nicky 0 - 69,12
Antonio Carvalho Up Fly Corrado 0 - 70,98
Gonzalo Carvalho Lambada 4 - 50,9
10º Vasco Canto Moniz Sueste 4 - 52,22
  Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 4 - 51,4
12º Cristina Borrego Romance 4 - 52,83
13º Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hokkaido 4 - 70,4
14º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Karnica de Safray 4 - 77,86
15º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Kartofer 8 - 51,71
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan 8 - 54,86
17º Julia Perez Sanchez Klepper 8 - 58,19
18º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 8 - 62,92
19º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Speed 8 - 65,97
20º Carlos Garcia Oriozabala Duquesa 8 - 68,85
21º Luis Saldanha Mailler Des Hayettes 8 - 70,83
22º Lucía García Sei-La 12 - 55,37
23º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Felix 12 - 64,33
24º David Arevalo Zenit 12 - 71,94
25º Filipe Cacheirinha Universo 15 - 89,36
26º Soledad Carrasco Camarón 16 - 71,46
27º Belen Rigote Tango 16 - 75,53
28º Sergio Gudiño Cometa 16 - 78,02
29º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Caribik E
  Gonzalo Carvalho Nepomuk
  Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Corano E
  Alba Garcia Jeepe-Street E
  Alfonso Gómez Morán Show Time E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 0/0 - 45,12
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle 0/8 - 44,34
Javier Martin Moreno Aristocrat 0/8 - 51,39
Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 4 - 66,54
Antonio Hombria George 4 - 71,42
Juan Luis Ramirez Tour De Pomme 4 - 74,03
Cristina González Camara Rumbo 4 - 74,21
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 4 - 75,09
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 4 - 76,33
10º Alberto Alonso Buzo Blue Jeans 8 - 72,26
  Felipe Avilés Taunus 4 - 82,8
12º Ana Roman Zarina 8 - 73,86
13º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 8 - 77,8
14º Luis Franco Martinez Zona Mackys 8 - 78,12
15º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 9 - 90,08
16º Eduardo Ortega Polo Quast 12 - 69,28
17º Eduardo Ortega Polo Wegweiser 16 - 73,96
18º Susana Godoy Boraita Sexi Star 17 - 89,17
19º Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti  E
20º Soledad De La Iglesia Periñon De Meia Lua  R