Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/04/2007
CSN** Zaragoza, Club Doble "F"

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef 0 - 54,55
Katia Bosque Izquierdo Roncal 0 - 58,68
Alberto Baños Ruiz San Felices 0 - 58,88
Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Neva 0 - 59,92
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 0 - 61,25
Nuria Añibarro Guate Syrius de Lasier 0 - 61,3
Rafael Molina Cantero Forets De La Roche 0 - 64,68
German Puente Guerra Lukresia 0 - 66,22
Antonia María Briceño Viviente Orfeusz 0 - 66,42
10º Luis Gregorio Ramón Cabalo T 0 - 69,24
11º Rafael Molina Cantero Irati 0 - 73,41
12º Jorge Coll Seco Gitan des Nadals 0 - 74,28
13º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Crazy One Z 0 - 74,28
14º Jose Sole Bertran Úbeda 0 - 76,77
15º Maria Luisa Añibarro Guate Opera 0 - 76,99
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 0 - 84,52
17º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Alamut 4 - 71,12
18º Estefania Matito Olivares Chanel 4 - 73,63
19º Sara Vena Pelayo Coolmans Last Lady 4 - 82,34
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Artico Fm-Z 4 - 86,63
21º José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 4 - 91,59
22º Alba Ferrer Botaya Cid Des Augustins 8 - 70,17
23º David Prades Samitier Abedul 8 - 76,13
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Volt De Salas 8 - 91,4
25º Joel Vallés Rosell Arco Fm-Z 13 - 113,8
26º Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais E
  Sergio Perez Llena Ninamusho De Albeitar E
  Laura Torres Eroles Bic De Touniquet E
  Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Ghorin E
  Joaquin Cobo Parada Brunei-Aragon E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-J. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Glad Vadim Iavorouski Celta-Yar 0 - ET
Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Burlón 4 - ET
  Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso-Yar 4 - ET
Joel Vallés Rosell Hoz M 8 - ET
  David Usón Olaso Accept II 8 - ET
Glad Vadim Iavorouski Cuzco-Yar 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 0 - 51,22
Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho 0 - 57,29
Sara Ruiz Climente Betelgues 0 - 58,44
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0 - 59,06
Katia Bosque Izquierdo Mojito 0 - 61,5
Marcos García López Saeta 0 - 62,06
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 62,25
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Uyama 0 - 65,44
Eric André Night De Tus 0 - 67,67
10º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Chateau Blanc 0 - 68,55
11º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Guepiere 0 - 69,94
12º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 0 - 70,36
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Rassini 0 - 73,46
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Favio-M 0 - 73,9
15º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 0 - 74,25
16º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Billon-Aragon 0 - 74,95
17º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 0 - 75,95
18º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 76,33
19º Guillermo Portela Milan Pearl Dyne 0 - 76,37
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 0 - 77,5
21º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Joker 0 - 77,67
22º José María Milla Pérez Galene D'azieu 0 - 79,28
23º Ivan Serrano Hidia du Gresillon 0 - 80,61
24º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 0 - 82,93
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenook 4 - 56,62
26º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4 - 57,11
27º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Peron 4 - 67,42
28º Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 4 - 68,45
29º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Buñuel 4 - 68,46
30º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Neige De Vesqueria 4 - 68,78
31º Pierre Bourdeau Harlay 4 - 69,31
32º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Tumblin' Dice 4 - 70,14
33º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Ultimatum 4 - 70,67
34º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 4 - 71,35
35º Carolina Alda Schönemann Karateca 4 - 72,85
36º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 4 - 73,52
37º Glad Vadim Iavorouski Althet-Yar 4 - 75,99
38º Román Gil Cáceres Gerbe-M 4 - 77,49
39º María Fanlo Calvo Latino 4 - 78,35
40º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 4 - 78,73
41º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 4 - 83,49
42º Sara Minguell Alonso Lissy De La Bonnette 6 - 91,83
43º Gabriel Buj Ribed Horz Du Boqueteau 8 - 53,13
44º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Hulysse Du Maine 8 - 62,91
45º Sylvain Lavergne Lucky Of Ponthual 8 - 64,5
46º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 8 - 69,19
47º Pierre Bourdeau Meandre Du Marais 8 - 74,14
48º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 8 - 74,71
49º Glad Vadim Iavorouski Bentue-Aragon 8 - 75,76
50º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Kaloube Du Cantrai 12 - 68,86
51º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 12 - 71,66
52º Javier Prats Rivera Tina 13 - 85,47
53º Eric André Jelak Mail 16 - 61,15
54º Manuel Carlos Villa Rodriguez Waldhoff-Edelweiss 16 - 71,47
55º Laura Aísa Marín Bob At Job E
  Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Afrika E
  Irene Baños Ruiz Zeus-M E
  Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana E
  Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce E
  José María Milla Pérez Aurinko E
  Paula Azofra García Fire Night E
  Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Kastel D'evordes E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 0 - 63,83
Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 0 - 65,71
Ivan Serrano Lucky Luke 0 - 70,26
Omar Sánchez Pérez Erice 0 - 74,99
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 0 - 75,92
Sylvain Lavergne Sandor V 0 - 76,79
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 0 - 77,25
Patricia Wencelblat Tapical 0 - 77,54
Belen Conde Mainar Amor De Elvis-Yar 0 - 82,98
10º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 0 - 89,06
11º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 1 - 93,46
12º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 70,39
13º Aldon Aude Gascon de Sapaie 4 - 70,48
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 4 - 77,84
15º Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 4 - 81,04
16º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Murphy's Optimist 4 - 81,36
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 82,65
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 86,26
19º Guillermo González Eguinoa Rabina 4 - 86,34
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Jordan Et 4 - 87,85
21º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 4 - 90,45
22º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Friko LB 5 - 96,82
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carolo 6 - 98,04
24º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 7 - 101,69
25º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Baltyko Sea 8 - 80,03
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 8 - 80,28
27º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Imán 8 - 86,23
28º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 8 - 91,48
29º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Ushuaia Van Catope 8 - 92,84
30º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Zamira 10 - 98,66
31º Paula Azofra García Camaleño 12 - 77,1
32º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et 16 - 91,96
33º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Tedesco 26 - 114,78
34º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Okarla E
  Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky E
  Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokkin E
  Belen Conde Mainar Azaroso E
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m.Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Alfredo Gh 0/0 - 24,95
Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 0/0 - 25,41
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0/0 - 26,14
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/0 - 26,64
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/0 - 27,21
Ivan Serrano Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 27,77
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 0/0 - 27,80
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 0/4 - 24,90
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/4 - 25,77
10º Eric André Ibis Du Saule 0/4 - 27,60
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 0/12 - 27,63
12º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 0/E - 68,48
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 1 - 78,06
14º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 68,11
15º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - 70,13
16º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 71,73
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4 - 72,01
18º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 4 - 73,08
19º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 75,86
20º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 5 - 76,59
21º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Guiness Vesquerie 5 - 77,09
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 5 - 77,98
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 6 - 82,08
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 12 - 71,01
25º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 12 - 74,80
26º Leire Buj Ribed Goths 16 - 66,98
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef 0 - 53,84
Ladislao Usón Arnal Tim 0 - 55,87
Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais 0 - 56,13
Katia Bosque Izquierdo Roncal 0 - 58,12
Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Ghorin 0 - 64,89
Maria Luisa Añibarro Guate Opera 0 - 65,61
Marta Moreno Aguaron Gus 0 - 67,81
Luis Gregorio Ramón Cabalo T 0 - 68,98
Alba Ferrer Botaya Cid Des Augustins 0 - 71,92
10º Rafael Molina Cantero Irati 0 - 73,34
11º Jose Sole Bertran Úbeda 0 - 73,95
12º Jorge Coll Seco Gitan des Nadals 0 - 74,1
13º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Crazy One Z 0 - 74,62
14º Rafael Molina Cantero Forets De La Roche 0 - 77,25
15º Sara Vena Pelayo Coolmans Last Lady 0 - 82,13
16º Joaquin Cobo Parada Brunei-Aragon 0 - 85,88
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Arco Fm-Z 1 - 97,98
18º Alberto Quintana Mendiola Syrius de Lasier 4 - 58,32
19º German Puente Guerra Lukresia 4 - 67,42
20º David Prades Samitier Abedul 4 - 80,72
21º Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook 4 - 80,75
22º José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 4 - 91,64
23º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Alamut 8 - 57,89
24º Pere Joan Puigfel Palacin Teniente Godoy 8 - 79,18
25º Estefania Matito Olivares Chanel 8 - 81,2
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Artico Fm-Z 10 - 102,07
27º Ladislao Usón Arnal Merlin 12 - 63,03
28º Joel Vallés Rosell Volt De Salas 17 - 114,74
29º Brigitte Conjeaux Lucky Of Ponthual E
  Sergio Perez Llena Ninamusho De Albeitar E
  Laura Torres Eroles Bic De Touniquet E
  Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana E
  Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-J. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Burlón 0 - ET
Alberto Baños Ruiz San Felices 8 - ET
  Joel Vallés Rosell Hoz M 8 - ET
Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 9 - 114,39
Glad Vadim Iavorouski Celta-Yar 12 - ET
  Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso-Yar 12 - ET
Glad Vadim Iavorouski Cuzco-Yar 24 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 0 - 29,38
Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 0 - 31,18
Luis Velázquez Blanco Tacora 0 - 31,4
Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Kaloube Du Cantrai 0 - 31,87
Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho 0 - 31,92
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Okarla 0 - 32,03
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Imán 0 - 32,32
Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Kastel D'evordes 0 - 33,22
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Chateau Blanc 0 - 33,88
10º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Joker 0 - 34,22
11º Eric André Jelak Mail 0 - 34,35
12º Carolina Alda Schönemann Karateca 0 - 35,26
13º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Mojito 0 - 35,3
14º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 35,4
15º María Fanlo Calvo Latino 0 - 35,64
16º Guillermo Portela Milan Pearl Dyne 0 - 35,88
17º Paula Azofra García Fire Night 0 - 35,89
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Uyama 0 - 36,2
19º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 0 - 36,34
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Favio-M 0 - 36,57
21º Eric André Night De Tus 0 - 37,26
22º Marcos García López Saeta 0 - 37,6
23º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 0 - 37,72
24º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Buñuel 0 - 38,18
25º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Tumblin' Dice 0 - 38,27
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 0 - 39,58
27º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 0 - 40,1
28º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Peron 0 - 40,29
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 40,34
30º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Neva 0 - 40,47
31º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Ultimatum 0 - 43,14
32º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 0 - 43,63
33º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 0 - 48,03
34º Román Gil Cáceres Gerbe-M 0 - 51,19
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 0 - 52,88
36º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Guepiere 0 - E
37º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Hulysse Du Maine 0 - R
38º José María Milla Pérez Galene D'azieu 1 - 68,54
39º Pablo Izuzquiza Serrano Joyeux Luron 1 - 67,87
40º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod de Goubade 1 - 70,12
41º José María Milla Pérez Aurinko 1 - 70,18
42º Glad Vadim Iavorouski Benur-Aragon 1 - 67,18
43º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 4 - ET
44º Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 4 - ET
45º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 4 - ET
46º Glad Vadim Iavorouski Bentue-Aragon 4 - ET
47º Gabriel Buj Ribed Horz Du Boqueteau 4 - ET
48º Pierre Bourdeau Harlay 4 - ET
49º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 4 - ET
50º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Neige De Vesqueria 4 - ET
51º Glad Vadim Iavorouski Althet-Yar 5 - 64,1
52º Irina Aixala Mesalles Marco Polo 6 - 74,58
53º Sara Ruiz Climente Betelgues 8 - ET
54º Manuel Carlos Villa Rodriguez Waldhoff-Edelweiss 8 - ET
55º Sara Minguell Alonso Lissy De La Bonnette 11 - 76,32
56º Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Afrika 12 - ET
57º Pierre Bourdeau Meandre Du Marais 14 - 71,37
58º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 15 - 78,75
59º Alexis Dominguez Guerrero Billon-Aragon 17 - 109,02
60º Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokkin E
  Adriana Andino Echevarría Hidia du Gresillon E
  Irene Baños Ruiz Zeus-M E
  Laura Aísa Marín Bob At Job E
  Javier Prats Rivera Tina E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 58,91
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 59,19
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 60,06
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 61,28
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 64,59
Paula Azofra García Camaleño 65,99
Ivan Serrano Lucky Luke 67,52
Guillermo González Eguinoa Rabina 68,1
Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 68,85
10º Omar Sánchez Pérez Erice 69,13
11º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 69,99
12º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 71,75
13º Belen Conde Mainar Amor De Elvis-Yar 72,45
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et 73,29
15º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 73,81
16º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 74,24
17º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Murphy's Optimist 75,03
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 76,12
19º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Baltyko Sea 76,51
20º Aldon Aude Gascon de Sapaie 78,09
21º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Ushuaia Van Catope 81,83
22º Sylvain Lavergne Sandor V 82,48
23º Guillermo González Eguinoa Rassini 82,53
24º Belen Conde Mainar Azaroso 84,74
25º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Friko LB 86,59
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 91,25
27º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 92,13
28º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 93,5
29º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Jordan Et 96,02
30º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 96,92
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carolo 103,13
32º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Tedesco 106,85
33º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 111,4
34º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania E
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Zamira E
  Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m.A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Alfredo Gh 0 - 64,59
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 68,66
Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0 - 73,30
Ivan Serrano Lancelot 0 - 75,00
Ivan Serrano Lex Des Hutins 0 - 76,69
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 1 - 78,48
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 63,14
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 4 - 74,20
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 4 - 74,47
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 5 - 78,09
11º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 6 - 82,58
12º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 8 - 66,32
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 8 - 66,79
14º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 8 - 74,67
15º Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 8 - 75,82
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8 - 76,59
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 76,74
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 8 - 77,99
19º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 9 - 78,02
20º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 10 - 83,19
21º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 12 - 75,09
22º Eric André Ibis Du Saule 12 - 77,38
23º Leire Buj Ribed Goths 16 - 72,21
24º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 16 - 93,42
25º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 28 - 71,12
26º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela E
  Patricia Wencelblat Tapical E
  Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Guiness Vesquerie E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef 0 - 50,07
Alberto Quintana Mendiola Syrius de Lasier 0 - 55,21
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 0 - 57,73
German Puente Guerra Lukresia 0 - 65,94
Alba Ferrer Botaya Cid Des Augustins 0 - 67,95
Jorge Coll Seco Gitan des Nadals 0 - 68,77
Maria Luisa Añibarro Guate Opera 0 - 71,68
David Prades Samitier Abedul 0 - 73,84
Sergio Perez Llena Ninamusho De Albeitar 0 - 74,42
10º Pere Joan Puigfel Palacin Teniente Godoy 0 - 78,06
11º Joel Vallés Rosell Arco Fm-Z 0 - 81,82
12º Ladislao Usón Arnal Tim 4 - 57,43
13º Nuria Añibarro Guate Syrius de Lasier 4 - 59,43
14º Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais 4 - 59,74
15º Luis Gregorio Ramón Cabalo T 4 - 70,56
16º Estefania Matito Olivares Chanel 4 - 75,57
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Artico Fm-Z 4 - 80,79
18º José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 4 - 81,37
19º Sara Vena Pelayo Coolmans Last Lady 4 - 89,22
20º Rafael Molina Cantero Forets De La Roche 5 - 95,45
21º Ladislao Usón Arnal Merlin 8 - 66,46
22º Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook 8 - 68,93
23º Joel Vallés Rosell Volt De Salas 19 - 101,47
24º Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya E
  Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Ghorin E
  Rafael Molina Cantero Irati E
  Antonia María Briceño Viviente Orfeusz E
  Brigitte Conjeaux Lucky Of Ponthual E
  Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana E
  Irina Aixala Mesalles Marco Polo E
  Jose Sole Bertran Úbeda E
  Laura Torres Eroles Bic De Touniquet E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-J Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Burlón 0 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Crazy One Z 0 - ET
  Glad Vadim Iavorouski Celta-Yar 0 - ET
  Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 0 - ET
Alberto Baños Ruiz San Felices 4 - ET
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso-Yar 8 - ET
Glad Vadim Iavorouski Cuzco-Yar 25 - 94,69
Joel Vallés Rosell Hoz M E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Contra Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 23 - 66,39
Joel Vallés Rosell Favio-M 22 - 64,03
Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Ultimatum 22 - 67,35
Pilar Asin Chinchilla Ushuaia Van Catope 22 - 68,34
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Buñuel 21 - 68,92
Gabriel Buj Ribed Horz Du Boqueteau 21 - 70,59
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 20 - 63,91
Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 20 - 63,97
Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokkin 20 - 65,38
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Uyama 20 - 66,62
11º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Mojito 20 - 69,15
12º Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho 20 - 69,21
13º Manuel Carlos Villa Rodriguez Waldhoff-Edelweiss 19 - 62,81
14º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 19 - 64,58
15º Guillermo Portela Milan Pearl Dyne 18 - 63,27
16º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Guepiere 18 - 63,51
17º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 18 - 63,57
18º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Tumblin' Dice 18 - 64,26
19º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 18 - 64,33
20º Sara Ruiz Climente Betelgues 18 - 68,61
21º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 18 - ST
22º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Kastel D'evordes 17 - 63,21
23º José María Milla Pérez Galene D'azieu 17 - 63,58
24º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Joker 17 - 65,4
25º Paula Azofra García Fire Night 17 - 66,71
26º María Fanlo Calvo Latino 17 - 69,42
27º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 16 - 62,91
28º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 16 - 63,02
29º Carolina Alda Schönemann Karateca 16 - 63,34
30º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Roncal 16 - 69,94
31º Pierre Bourdeau Meandre Du Marais 15 - 63,8
32º Glad Vadim Iavorouski Althet-Yar 15 - 65,25
33º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 15 - 70,76
34º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Hulysse Du Maine 15 - ST
35º Laura Aísa Marín Bob At Job 14 - 63,34
36º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Neva 14 - 63,6
37º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 14 - 63,89
38º Román Gil Cáceres Gerbe-M 14 - 67,63
39º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 14 - 69,83
40º Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Afrika 14 - 71,91
41º Irene Baños Ruiz Zeus-M 14 - ST
42º Marta Moreno Aguaron Gus 13 - ST
43º Sara Minguell Alonso Lissy De La Bonnette 12 - 70,46
44º Adriana Andino Echevarría Hidia du Gresillon 12 - ST
45º Alexis Dominguez Guerrero Billon-Aragon 11 - 64,04
46º Glad Vadim Iavorouski Benur-Aragon 10 - 65,57
47º Joaquin Cobo Parada Brunei-Aragon 9 - ST
48º Luis Velázquez Blanco Tacora 9 - ST
49º Javier Prats Rivera Tina 8 - ST
50º José María Milla Pérez Aurinko 6 - ST
51º Marcos García López Saeta 0 - ST
52º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Neige De Vesqueria 0 - ST
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 0 - 63,08
Leire Buj Ribed Goths 0 - 65,93
Omar Sánchez Pérez Erice 0 - 68,21
Belen Conde Mainar Amor De Elvis-Yar 0 - 72,25
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carolo 2 - 86,3
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 3 - 88,41
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 4 - 67,25
Paula Azofra García Camaleño 4 - 69,32
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 72,86
10º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Baltyko Sea 4 - 72,93
11º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 4 - 74,09
12º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky H 4 - 75,66
13º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4 - 76,31
14º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 4 - 76,5
15º Ivan Serrano Lucky Luke 4 - 77,81
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 4 - 78,61
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 5 - 79,33
18º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Imán 5 - 81,05
19º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 6 - 84,03
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Jordan Et 8 - 69,79
21º Aldon Aude Gascon de Sapaie 8 - 70,97
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 8 - 76,28
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 8 - 77,87
24º David Usón Olaso Accept II 10 - 85,77
25º Guillermo González Eguinoa Rabina 12 - 69,29
26º Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 12 - 74,43
27º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 12 - 76,34
28º Pablo Izuzquiza Serrano Joyeux Luron 12 - 76,72
29º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Tedesco 12 - 76,92
30º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 13 - 80,34
31º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 13 - 95,21
32º Sylvain Lavergne Sandor V 14 - 84,19
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 16 - 70,57
34º Belen Conde Mainar Azaroso 16 - 91,23
35º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et E
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Friko LB E
  Patricia Wencelblat Tapical E
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Rassini E
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Zamira E
  Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky E
41º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et R
  Román Gil Cáceres Légolas R
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/0 - 41,01
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 0/0 - 41,05
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0/4 - 42,02
Ivan Serrano Lancelot 0/4 - 43,18
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 1 - 88,1
Román Gil Cáceres Sjors 1 - 88,45
Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 1 - 90,09
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 4 - 77,47
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 4 - 84,62
10º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4 - 84,91
11º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 85,46
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 4 - 87,42
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 5 - 89,69
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 5 - 90,25
15º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince 8 - 76,74
16º Ivan Serrano Lex Des Hutins 8 - 79,14
17º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 12 - 81,28
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 12 - 82,3
19º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 17 - 89,6
20º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II E