Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/04/2007
CSN*** RACE, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Social. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche 1 - 79,68
Maria Gomez Bada Compás 4 - 72,00
Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Artemis 4 - 75,28
Angela Salgado Barahona Wicki 12 - 101,00
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 1 - 87,27
Armando Trapote Mariscal Airborne 1 - 84,96
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sabra 0 - ET
Iván Serrano Sáez Cleo 0 - ET
Antonio Benito Blázquez Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Nestor De Mai 0 - ET
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fardon 4 - ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 M. a2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0 - 66,94
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Soul Meal 0 - 67,16
Maite Romero Sanz Kalifa De La Creek 0 - 69,86
Diana Marsá Lafarge Lilabay Du Pech 0 - 69,91
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0 - 70,54
Luis Plaza - Vidal Bouitton 0 - 70,87
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0 - 71,86
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0 - 72,07
Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 0 - 72,35
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 72,39
11º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 0 - 73,01
12º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 73,66
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 0 - 74,44
14º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 75,94
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0 - 76,55
16º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0 - 78,84
17º Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 0 - 79,17
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 0 - 81,91
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburg II 0 - 81,92
20º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0 - 82,66
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 0 - 84,60
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 0 - 84,70
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 0 - 86,01
24º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0011 0 - 86,43
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier 0 - 86,74
26º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 2 - 93,07
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mezquite-Yac 4 - 63,13
28º Armando Trapote Mariscal Kanelle De L'aume 4 - 66,14
29º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Eliotte II 4 - 71,94
30º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 4 - 72,55
31º José María Vázquez Aymerich Illot Breceen 4 - 75,54
32º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Iskar Du Moulin 4 - 75,77
33º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 4 - 76,26
34º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 4 - 76,81
35º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 4 - 76,95
36º Angela Salgado Barahona Triomf Van Henrixhof 4 - 79,60
37º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Klondike 4 - 81,71
38º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation 4 - 83,55
39º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 4 - 83,90
40º Vicente Garrido Martín Lambada Des Forets 4 - 85,57
41º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 86,53
42º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Uvita 5 - 89,95
43º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 5 - 90,01
44º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Candyman 5 - 90,31
45º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 8 - 64,61
46º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 8 - 71,30
47º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 8 - 71,33
48º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 8 - 78,34
49º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Wilow Van De Lageweg 8 - 80
50º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 8 - 81
51º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Tariska 15 - 112,88
52º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic E
53º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Kalinet E
54º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos E
55º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Chopo E
56º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope E
57º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 0/0 - 20,28
Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 0/0 - 20,38
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jessica du Bois 0/0 - 21,26
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0/0 - 22,27
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0/0 - 22,42
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 0/0 - 24,28
Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 0/0 - 24,90
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere 0/0 - 25,60
Juan Antonio De Wit Emperador 0/0 - 25,62
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/0 - 25,70
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baruk 0/0 - 25,57
12º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/0 - 25,71
13º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 0/0 - 25,74
14º Luis Espinosa López Ej Priceless 0/0 - 25,79
15º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0/0 - 26,38
16º Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 0/0 - 26,74
17º Iván Serrano Sáez Lancelot de Mesille 0/0 - 27,96
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/0 - 28,56
19º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 0/0 - 28,69
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0/0 - 29,09
21º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 0/0 - 29,93
22º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 29,95
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0/0 - 30,45
24º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Urasche 0/0 - 30,65
25º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Regale 0/0 - 31,76
26º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/0 - 35,65
27º Natalia Golding Indien D Utah 0/4 - 25,43
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 0/4 - 27,46
29º Maite Romero Sanz Corofina 0/4 - 28,26
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0/4 - 28,80
31º Samuel Oliva Martínez Nabateo 0/4 - 30,55
32º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/4 - 34,20
33º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 0/4 - 34,49
34º Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/6 - 47,60
35º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 0/7 - 51,41
36º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0/8 - 33,61
37º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 55,43
38º Javier De Wit Tortajada Lord Ft 4 - 57,74
39º Cristina Butí López Kamelia Jac 4 - 59,12
40º Luis Espinosa López All Over 4 - 60,37
41º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 4 - 60,40
42º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 4 - 60,97
43º César Villanueva López First De Goud 4 - 61,08
44º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4 - 61,56
45º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 4 - 62,05
46º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dream Girl 26 4 - 62,36
47º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 62,45
48º Luis Plaza - Vidal Kingsland Fanfare Du Thot 4 - 62,75
49º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 4 - 63,24
50º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Luxuriance Du Mont D Or 4 - 63,99
51º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 4 - 64,42
52º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir De Boison 4 - 64,59
53º Natalia Golding Raising sun de Guldenboom 4 - 64,85
54º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Ideal De Crecy 4 - 65,71
55º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 4 - 66,26
56º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 4 - 66,98
57º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 5 - 69,19
58º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 5 - 69,62
59º José Díaz Vecnio Duncan 5 - 70,01
60º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 6 - 74,25
61º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine Daze 8 - 62,18
62º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 8 - 63,16
63º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 8 - 65,24
64º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 8 - 65,47
65º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa L Mero 8 - 65,83
66º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 8 - 82,58
67º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Corvilia 9 - 69,40
68º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 9 - 70,83
69º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 9 - 71,67
70º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Hansel de Bremoy 9 - 86,87
71º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - 63,47
72º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 12 - 81,11
73º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 15 - 77,76
74º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 16 - 82,98
75º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 20 - 64,32
76º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 E
77º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Insa 9 E
78º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire E
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0 - 70,21
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0 - 70,90
Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 71,02
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0 - 71,04
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Garden Montmouth 0 - 72,53
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 0 - 72,97
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 0 - 73,20
Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 0 - 73,91
Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0 - 74,80
10º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 0 - 74,84
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramelo Z 0 - 75,46
12º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 0 - 75,62
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0 - 76,57
14º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 0 - 76,66
15º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0 - 76,92
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qlimke 0 - 76,95
17º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0 - 77,30
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 0 - 77,60
19º Iván Serrano Sáez Alfredo Gh 0 - 80,82
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 2 - 87,83
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4 - 67,53
22º Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man 4 - 70,83
23º Juan Riva Francos Lindos 2 4 - 71,28
24º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Lanarco 4 - 75,01
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4 - 76,03
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 4 - 76,08
27º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 76,36
28º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 4 - 79,52
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Il Gringo 4 - 80,39
30º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 5 - 81,11
31º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 5 - 82,28
32º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 6 - 85,27
33º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 7 - 92,32
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 8 - 78,31
35º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 8 - 78,32
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 9 - 81,12
37º Natalia Golding Jump de la Cote 9 - 84,63
38º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 9 - 84,66
39º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 10 - 88,17
40º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 11 - 108,40
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 13 - 98,20
42º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 17 - 113,86
43º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 18 - 104,43
44º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach E
45º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing E
46º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul R
  Prueba Nº07 Social. 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo 0 - 62,43
Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Artemis 4 - 60,52
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 4 - 63,01
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Zenit De Ibio 4 - 66,31
Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 6 - 84,78
Angela Salgado Barahona Wicki E
Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche E
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Simpson E
Gustavo Barragan Fernandez Ramina E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - ET
Armando Trapote Mariscal Airborne 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fardon 0 - ET
Antonio Benito Blázquez Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sabra 4 - ET
  Iván Serrano Sáez Cleo 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 65 - 47,19
Maite Romero Sanz Kalifa De La Creek 65 - 47,64
Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 65 - 50,39
Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 65 - 50,52
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 65 - 52,09
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 65 - 52,15
José María Vázquez Aymerich Illot Breceen 65 - 52,78
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Nestor De Mai 65 - 53,77
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 65 - 54,67
10º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 65 - 54,94
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier 65 - 55,80
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 65 - 56,16
13º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 65 - 56,75
14º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 65 - 57,74
15º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De Lénclos 65 - 59,43
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 65 - 59,59
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 65 - 59,67
18º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Eliotte II 65 - 59,78
19º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 65 - 60,51
20º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0011 65 - 63,17
21º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Toronto 65 - 63,84
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 65 - 64,91
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 65 - 65,05
24º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 65 - 65,71
25º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Kalinet 65 - 66,98
26º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Chopo 65 - 70,62
27º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Candyman 64 - 71,83
28º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 63 - 59,39
29º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 63 - 61,12
30º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 62 - 56,74
31º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 61 - 64,35
32º Armando Trapote Mariscal Kanelle De L'aume 61 - 64,87
33º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 60 - 54,83
34º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 60 - 56,52
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal Bouitton 59 - 55,61
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 59 - 56,40
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mezquite-Yac 58 - 49,70
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 58 - 58,34
39º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 58 - 59,84
40º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 58 - 60,13
41º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 58 - 65,80
42º Angela Salgado Barahona Triomf Van Henrixhof 57 - 58,37
43º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Soul Meal 56 - 48,73
44º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 56 - 51,11
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Gran Capitan Ezcaray 56 - 53,91
46º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 56 - 64,06
47º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 56 - 64,44
48º Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 56 - 66,06
49º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 56 - 68,97
50º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 55 - 57,71
51º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Iskar Du Moulin 55 - 60,31
52º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 52 - 62,20
53º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 51 - 85,73
54º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 50 - 77,23
55º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 49 - 68,57
56º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Tariska 49 - 71,93
57º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine Daze 45 - 54,44
58º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburg II 45 - 58,99
59º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Wilow Van De Lageweg 45 - 79,79
60º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 39 - 59,50
61º Vicente Garrido Martín Lambada Des Forets 39 - 63,59
62º Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 32 - 78,08
63º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 31 - 64,52
64º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 27 - 61,37
65º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais E
66º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire E
67º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Temptation E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/0 - 31,63
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Olimpic 7 0/0 - 32,79
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/0 - 33,72
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 0/0 - 34,43
Luis Espinosa López Ej Priceless 0/0 - 36,71
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 0/0 - 36,72
Juan Antonio De Wit Emperador 0/0 - 38,33
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 0/0 - 39,53
Luis Espinosa López All Over 0/4 - 35,4
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge Lilabay Du Pech 0/4 - 36
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere 0/4 - 46,8
12º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Ideal De Crecy 0/5 - 48,99
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/7 - 50,26
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Fanfare Du Thot 0/8 - 34,47
15º Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/8 - 35,3
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0/8 - 42,45
17º Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0/10 - 49,95
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 1 - 90,62
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 4 - 79,81
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir De Boison 4 - 83,34
21º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Urasche 4 - 83,52
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baruk 4 - 83,78
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4 - 84,91
24º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 4 - 85,69
25º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 4 - 85,74
26º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 86,12
27º Cristina Butí López Kamelia Jac 4 - 86,38
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 4 - 86,90
29º Maite Romero Sanz Corofina 4 - 86,97
30º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dream Girl 26 4 - 88,65
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 4 - 88,94
32º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 5 - 90,00
33º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 6 - 94,06
34º Natalia Golding Indien D Utah 8 - 84,08
35º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 8 - 84,59
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 8 - 85,58
37º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 85,63
38º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 8 - 85,72
39º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 8 - 85,79
40º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 8 - 101,76
41º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 9 - 105,08
42º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Corvilia 10 - 95,24
43º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 10 - 95,73
44º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jessica du Bois 11 - 113,75
45º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 12 - 81,86
46º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 12 - 83,79
47º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Luxuriance Du Mont D Or 12 - 85,31
48º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 12 - 102,25
49º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 14 - 96,43
50º Samuel Oliva Martínez Nabateo 15 - 115,71
51º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 16 - 84,01
52º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 20 - 78,23
53º César Villanueva López First De Goud 21 - 89,67
54º José Díaz Vecnio Duncan 21 - 105,84
55º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 22 - 93,92
56º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 24 - 83,20
57º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca E
58º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon E
59º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Hansel de Bremoy E
60º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck E
61º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 E
62º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho R
63º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D R
64º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z R
65º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/0 - 20,82
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Qlimke 0/0 - 21,76
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 22,17
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Lanarco 0/0 - 22,21
Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 0/0 - 22,42
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/0 - 24,46
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 0/0 - 24,55
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa L'mero 0/4 - 23,77
Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 0/4 - 24,40
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Lancelot de Mesille 0/4 - 26,50
11º Natalia Golding Jump de la Cote 0/4 - 26,80
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/4 - 27,89
13º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/8 - 26,01
14º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Regale 0/12 - 65,96
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 4 - 54,51
16º Javier De Wit Tortajada Lord Ft 4 - 55,47
17º Juan Riva Francos Lindos 2 4 - 55,88
18º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4 - 56,30
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 4 - 56,89
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 4 - 56,89
21º Natalia Golding Raising sun de Guldenboom 4 - 57,33
22º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 4 - 58,66
23º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 4 - 58,72
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 4 - 58,85
25º Iván Serrano Sáez Alfredo Gh 4 - 59,34
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramelo Z 4 - 60,42
27º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 4 - 61,35
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 4 - 64,85
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man 8 - 52,38
30º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 8 - 60,20
31º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 8 - 60,91
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Il Gringo 8 - 62,99
33º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 12 - 59,90
34º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 16 - 95,05
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach E
36º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina E
37º Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion E
38º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul E
39º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima R
  Prueba Nº13 Social. 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 0 - 63,68
Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - 76,56
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Zenit De Ibio 1 - 79,15
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Urioso 1 - 83,53
Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo 4 - 61,71
Maria Gomez Bada Compás 8 - 71,31
Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Artemis 8 - 77,57
Gustavo Barragan Fernandez Ramina 11 - 90,50
Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche 12 - 64,68
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - ET
Armando Trapote Mariscal Airborne 0 - ET
Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sabra 0 - ET
Antonio Benito Blázquez Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - ET
Iván Serrano Sáez Cleo 4 - ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 12 - ET
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fardon 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/0 - 25,16
Luis Plaza - Vidal Mezquite-Yac 0/0 - 26,20
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 0/0 - 26,89
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0/0 - 26,97
Maite Romero Sanz Kalifa De La Creek 0/0 - 27,76
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0/0 - 27,98
Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 0/0 - 28,03
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0/0 - 28,21
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Luxuriance Du Mont D Or 0/0 - 28,48
10º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 0/0 - 28,52
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Nestor De Mai 0/0 - 28,57
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Bouitton 0/0 - 28,95
13º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 0/0 - 29,34
14º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De Lénclos 0/0 - 29,80
15º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0/0 - 30,08
16º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Toronto 0/0 - 30,14
17º Luis Cabanas Godino La Comtesse 0/0 - 30,52
18º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0/0 - 30,73
19º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0/0 - 31,02
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0/0 - 31,13
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 31,25
22º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0/0 - 32,03
23º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0/0 - 32,07
24º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 0/0 - 33,42
25º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0011 0/0 - 35,51
26º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/0 - 35,81
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 0/4 - 27,60
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/4 - 28,44
29º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 0/4 - 30,06
30º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 0/4 - 31,54
31º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Candyman 0/4 - 34,01
32º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0/4 - 34,06
33º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/4 - 34,43
34º Vicente Garrido Martín Guga 0/4 - 35,53
35º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 0/4 - 36,11
36º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 0/4 - 37,38
37º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 0/6 - 46,26
38º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0/8 - 34,57
39º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 0/8 - 38,82
40º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 0/9 - 56,92
41º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier 0/12 - 38,34
42º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0/E
43º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 4 - 46,04
44º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine Daze 4 - 46,87
45º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4 - 47,55
46º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4 - 47,64
47º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 4 - 48,72
48º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Soul Meal 4 - 49,05
49º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 4 - 49,69
50º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Iskar Du Moulin 4 - 49,71
51º José María Vázquez Aymerich Illot Breceen 4 - 50,30
52º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 4 - 50,51
53º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 4 - 50,59
54º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 4 - 51,19
55º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 4 - 52,33
56º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 4 - 53,68
57º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Kalinet 4 - 55,12
58º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 4 - 55,69
59º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 8 - 47,52
60º Vicente Garrido Martín Lambada Des Forets 8 - 49,44
61º Angela Salgado Barahona Triomf Van Henrixhof 8 - 49,58
62º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 51,63
63º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 8 - 52,36
64º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Temptation 8 - 74,60
65º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 8 - 74,71
66º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 10 - 68,52
67º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 12 - 52,23
68º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 12 - 56,51
69º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Wilow Van De Lageweg 15 - 72,11
70º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Insa 9 22 - 68,37
71º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 22 - 83,90
72º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon E
73º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville E
74º Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart E
75º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Chopo E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 0 - 61,99
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 0 - 65,42
Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man 0 - 67,52
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0 - 71,86
Luis Espinosa López All Over 0 - 73,18
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0 - 73,52
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 0 - 74,19
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0 - 74,63
Luis Espinosa López Cruising Del Arpa 0 - 74,80
10º Luis Espinosa López Ej Priceless 0 - 74,98
11º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0 - 75,37
12º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 0 - 76,76
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 0 - 77,74
14º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 0 - 80,04
15º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 0 - 83,09
16º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 85,28
17º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 0 - 86,32
18º César Villanueva López First De Goud 0 - 89,49
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0 - 90,39
20º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 92,09
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 1 - 95,62
22º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 4 - 67,45
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Back Stage 4 - 72,42
24º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 77,87
25º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4 - 77,99
26º Leonardo Medal García Corena 4 - 81,00
27º Cristina Butí López Kamelia Jac 4 - 82,44
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere 4 - 86,19
29º Maite Romero Sanz Corofina 7 - 102,38
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baruk 8 - 71,47
31º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Corvilia 8 - 81,41
32º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 8 - 86,78
33º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 8 - 88,30
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 88,33
35º Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 8 - 107,01
36º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 9 - 95,13
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal Fanfare Du Thot 12 - 74,30
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 12 - 80,64
39º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jessica du Bois 12 - 81,36
40º Armando Trapote Mariscal Kanelle De L'aume 16 - 91,33
41º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Urasche E
42º Natalia Golding Indien D Utah E
43º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Tariska E
44º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo R
45º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D R
46º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel R
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina R
48º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Dream Girl 26 R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0 - 42,1
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0/0 - 42,77
Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 0/0 - 43,19
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 0/0 - 46,29
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/0 - 47,34
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/4 - 47,4
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 4/0 - 49,83
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 4/4 - 47,03
Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 4/4 - 47,11
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 4/E
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Alfredo Gh 4/E
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 4/NP
13º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Regale 4 - 90,77
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 4 - 91,49
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qlimke 4 - 93,22
16º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 4 - 93,96
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4 - 94,18
18º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 4 - 94,93
19º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 5 - 96,80
20º Natalia Golding Jump de la Cote 5 - 98,10
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 6 - 99,24
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 6 - 99,44
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 6 - 102,53
24º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 8 - 88,15
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 8 - 89,88
26º Iván Serrano Sáez Lancelot de Mesille 8 - 90,66
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Garden Montmouth 8 - 90,92
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 9 - 98,43
29º Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 10 - 99,05
30º Natalia Golding Raising sun de Guldenboom 11 - 106,46
31º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Hault 12 - 86,75
32º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 12 - 88,97
33º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 12 - 93,27
34º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Lanarco 12 - 94,32
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 18 - 116,85
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Il Gringo 20 - 94,91
37º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 24 - 110,19
38º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen E
39º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing E
40º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Hansel de Bremoy E
41º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina E
42º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Ideal De Crecy R
43º Juan Riva Francos Lindos 2 R
44º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 R
45º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin R
46º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse R
47º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally R