Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/01/2007
CSN-E, Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Montojo Calderon Active 0-67,47
Borja Lopez Torras Charlie 0-74,73
Manuel Laffon Molina Delfin 4-65,03
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 0-56,16
Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Granuja 0-61,63
Javier De Bethecourt Enriquez Ceres 0-64,08
Clara Andrada- Vanderwilde Hermoso 0-67,95
Carmen Velasco Erquicia Grandola 0-69,92
María González Pablo-Romero Odeón 0-71,39
Ana Gallardo Molina Cuter 0-74,79
Manuel Espinosa Pla Belladonna 0-80,11
Jesús Torres García Kaliff De La Creek 0-82,25
10º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Nicolo 0-91,78
11º Pelayo Maestre Armada Kankan De Ganex 4-73,14
12º Elena Carbajosa Arreciado Vimajor 2000 4-79,7
13º Markus Dreher Ballerina 8-63,91
14º Juan David Bernal Pla Castello 8-92,46
15º Clara Andrada- Vanderwilde Elejido E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina 0-61,45
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Hulk 0-62,76
Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 0-63,05
Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Play Boy 0-63,6
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-64,93
Jorge Bidón Daurella Phuket 0-68,53
Jesús Torres García Bonaparte 0-70,02
José Antonio García Diana Sabine 0-70,44
Marta Baudet Aranda Wampun B 0-72,57
10º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0-74,4
11º José González Pastor Do It 0-75,52
12º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 0-79,03
13º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 0-84,05
14º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 1-88,18
15º Antonio Maestre De Leon Dorado 2-93,87
16º Marcus Dreher Nelko 4-62,57
17º Markus Dreher Kito De Beylev 4-63,47
18º Patricia Cumplido Gohie Joyeaux Dela Loge 4-65,59
19º Maria Zamora Briones Feline D'carbonell 4-73,47
20º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 4-75,51
21º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Dauno de Anciles 4-78,79
22º Pelayo Mastre Armada Destinado 4-84,72
23º Jose Luis Coello De Portugal Vazquez Helan 6-90,01
24º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kumba 7-94,65
25º David De La Puente Alvarez-Ossorio Clinton 8-83,66
26º José Antonio García Diana Dama 8-85,31
27º Sophie Alba Hunter Sereno E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. Dos Fases Especial Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán 0/0-24,93
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Toranta 0/0-25,11
Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 0/0-26,83
Markus Dreher Rin Tin Tin 0/0-27,45
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Néctar 0/0-27,61
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/0-27,7
Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 0/0-28,91
Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0/0-29,27
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/0-29,6
10º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Dandi 0/0-30,04
11º José González Pastor Cavallier 0/0-30,91
12º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 0/0-31,17
13º Diego Porres Solís Quatepec 0/0-31,27
14º Jesús Torres García Ojala II 0/0-35,33
15º Paloma Sanchez De Muinelo Loutiano 0/0-35,37
16º Juan David Bernal Pla Lido Des Broches 0/0-40,57
17º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 0/0-43,46
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Paladin 0/0-44,87
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/1-48,41
21º Alvaro Pradas Freire Gralet 0/4-26,41
22º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Star Darco 0/4-39,27
24º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo I 0/4-39,48
25º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0/4-42,78
26º Juan David Bernal Pla Chelano Z 0/5-49,29
27º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Minerva 0/8-42,28
28º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 0/8-44,97
29º Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 0/12-46,2
30º Salvador García Diana Pitón E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 0/0-32,69
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Rochester 0/0-34,26
José González Pastor Pirol 0/0-34,29
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klerjon de Palluel 0/0-34,72
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 0/0-34,94
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Carecor 0/0-35,15
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 0/0-36,9
Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 0/0-38,89
10º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 0/4-33,62
11º José González Pastor Lou Bego 4-80,87
12º Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 8-83,82
13º Jesús Torres García Averner 4-83,96
14º Markus Dreher Rebalia 8-72,78
15º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 8-78,44