Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/12/2006
CSI-W Londres (Olympia), Gran Bretaña

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01.1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 0-55,01
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 0-55,16
Paul Barker (Gbr) Guess What 0-56,22
Pascal Levy (Esp) CEO 0-57,24
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pgl Cronus 0-57,63
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Necoll 0-57,89
Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia XI 0-58,9
Peter Wylde (Usa) Meautry's Pleasure 0-59,2
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot 0-59,45
10º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0-59,82
11º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0-60,71
12º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0-62,9
13º Peder Fredricson ( Sue ) Colleen 0-66,17
14º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 1-68,32
15º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 1-68,44
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 1-70,29
17º Julia Kayser (Aut) Alarm 3-75,44
18º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4-54,12
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up to Date 4-55,38
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rückenwind 4-55,88
21º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 4-60,89
22º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 4-61,44
23º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Noble Lady 4-64,57
24º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 4-64,74
25º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 5-67,41
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 5-69,1
27º Ben Maher (Gbr) Roxsy 6-71,53
28º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Love Z 7-75,47
29º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 8-59,01
30º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Montedan W 8-60,56
31º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 8-64,17
32º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Lanzelot 8-65,59
33º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Very Versace 8-65,71
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 9-69,63
35º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Raetsheren Libelle 10-74,66
  Prueba Nş02. 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0-48,04
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 0-48,46
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0-49,86
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0-51,99
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0-53,89
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Scotch 0-54,15
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 0-54,42
Peder Fredricson ( Sue ) Lavito 0-55,32
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0-58,48
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 0-60,2
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac De Jonquet 1-61,94
12º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 1-62,48
13º Peter Wylde (Usa) Sportnant 1-62,66
14º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 2-66,74
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 2-66,96
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 2-68,19
17º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4-51,7
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4-52,73
19º Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 4-53,12
20º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orlago B 4-56,57
21º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Jolly Royal C 4-60,61
22º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Boyram 5-62,04
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 8-50,92
24º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 8-52,5
25º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pybalia 9-63,59
26º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Namur 47 12-58,08
27º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium E
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina R
  Prueba Nş03. 1,60 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 0/0-28,19
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0-28,36
William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 0/0-29,61
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Latoya 0/4-27,15
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/4-27,91
Peter Wylde (Usa) Hurricane 0/4-28,56
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Cassabachus 0/4-28,65
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0/4-28,93
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/4-30,25
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/8-30,89
11º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 1-69,17
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pitareusa 4-65,02
13º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4-65,22
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 4-66,18
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4-66,34
16º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 4-66,35
17º John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honores Liquido 4-66,7
18º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holge des Bignons 4-68,35
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 4-68,46
20º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 8-64,02
21º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 8-65,56
22º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 8-65,93
23º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 8-66,93
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 8-66,95
25º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 8-67,07
26º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 8-68,06
27º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 8-68,45
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 9-69,05
29º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 9-69,96
30º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 9-70,92
31º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 16-68,31
32º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Vahagn de Lozana 16-68,6
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis II 20-84,12
34º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 21-69,12
35º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel R
  Prueba Nş04. 1,60 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 0/0-36,64
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 0/0-37,18
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0/0-38,91
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0-39,53
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0-39,68
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/4-39,28
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Jolly Royal C 0/4-39,72
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0/9-42,2
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 1-68,75
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Latoya 4-63,06
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4-63,31
12º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 4-64,82
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 4-65,83
14º Peder Fredricson ( Sue ) Colleen 5-66,37
15º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 5-66,38
16º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 8-62,65
17º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 8-62,82
18º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 17 8-63,61
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 8-63,99
20º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 8-64,85
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 8-65,92
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 9-66,09
23º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 9-66,1
24º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 9-66,17
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 9-66,42
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 9-67,91
27º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 12-62,42
28º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 12-63,48
29º Julia Kayser (Aut) Alarm 12-64,11
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac De Jonquet 16-65,67
31º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Cassabachus 17-66,43
32º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 20-62,11
33º Peter Wylde (Usa) Meautry's Pleasure 20-62,9
34º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orlago B 20-65,28
35º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 28-64,44
36º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Boyram 29-85,16
37º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Ilion Kilen 30-89,1
38º Paul Barker (Gbr) Ryefield R
  Prueba Nş05. 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis II 43,79
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 43,89
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 43,9
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 44,18
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 44,2
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 44,75
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 45,3
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 46,02
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 46,18
10º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 46,2
11º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 46,27
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 46,46
13º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 47,12
14º Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 47,45
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 48,17
16º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 48,33
17º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Raport 48,36
18º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Namur 47 48,72
19º Pascal Levy (Esp) CEO 48,86
20º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 48,9
21º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 49,28
22º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 50,11
23º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Vahagn de Lozana 52,03
24º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pybalia 52,96
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up to Date 53,3
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 54,41
27º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Multimed Marokko 59,9
28º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Noble Lady 63,55
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 66,81
30º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 67,83
31º William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Billy Birr 68,22
32º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 68,47
33º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 74,45
34º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Scotch 74,56
35º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 82,84
36º Peter Wylde (Usa) Sportnant 85,72
  Prueba Nş06. Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V
John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honores Liquido
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Animation
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Lanzelot
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Eperlan Du Fouquet
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son
10º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man
  Prueba Nş07. 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 41,38
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 41,49
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 42,23
Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 42,44
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot 43,18
Ben Maher (Gbr) Roxsy 43,22
Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 44,7
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 44,79
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Lanzelot 44,89
10º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pgl Cronus 45,26
11º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Namur 47 45,81
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 46,99
13º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 47,73
14º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 48,76
15º Pascal Levy (Esp) Jules Du Park 49,63
16º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Raetsheren Libelle 51,09
17º Peter Wylde (Usa) Meautry's Pleasure 51,82
18º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 55,67
19º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac De Jonquet 60,26
  Prueba Nş08. Master Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Latoya
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Boyram
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel
  Prueba Nş09. 1,60 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pitareusa 0/0-40,67
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0-41,4
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 0/4-43,02
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0/9-48,02
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 1-75,28
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 1-76,28
Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Ilion Kilen 2-81,83
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4-67,66
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holge des Bignons 4-70,11
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 4-71,47
11º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 4-71,59
12º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Montedan W 4-72,03
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 4-72,93
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis II 5-74,41
15º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 5-74,66
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 5-75,26
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 5-75,62
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Necoll 8-69,78
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 8-70,2
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 8-72,81
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia XI 8-73,96
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honores Liquido 9-74,17
23º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Love Z 9-74,23
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rückenwind 12-70,15
25º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel 12-72,26
26º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Scotch 12-72,52
27º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 12-72,54
28º Peder Fredricson ( Sue ) Lavito 13-77,07
29º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Vahagn de Lozana 16-73,68
30º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 17-93,24
31º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 21-77,64
32º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pybalia R
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis R
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Alarm R
  Prueba Nş10. GP-W. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0/0-35,13
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0/0-35,46
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/0-35,48
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0-35,66
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0-36,44
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-36,66
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 0/4-34,32
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/4-35,81
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 0/8-34,62
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 0/8-36,92
11º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Ilion Kilen 1-79,64
12º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 4-72,53
13º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 4-72,64
14º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 4-73,01
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4-73,53
16º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Latoya 4-73,76
17º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4-74,63
18º Peder Fredricson ( Sue ) Colleen 4-75,08
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4-75,21
20º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 4-75,64
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 4-76,27
22º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 4-76,46
23º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 5-78,54
24º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 17 8-73,82
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8-74,22
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8-74,59
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 8-75,04
28º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 8-90,34
29º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 12-75,61
30º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta 14-85,06
31º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Jolly Royal C 16-75,57
32º Peter Wylde (Usa) Hurricane 16-76,17
33º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Vahagn de Lozana 17-79
34º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel R
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Cassabachus R
  Prueba Nş11. 1,60 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pitareusa 0/0-34,65
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0/0-36,16
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/0-37,03
Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 0/0-37,44
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 0/0-42,42
John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honores Liquido 0/4-41,15
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0/4-44,45
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pgl Cronus 0/8-38,97
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0/8-44,73
10º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 1-74,17
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Necoll 4-67,64
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Love Z 4-68,18
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4-68,19
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 4-70,12
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 4-70,82
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up to Date 4-71,57
17º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia XI 4-71,68
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 4-72,12
19º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holge des Bignons 4-72,53
20º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis II 4-73,78
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 4-73,79
22º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 8-66,02
23º Julia Kayser (Aut) Alarm 8-70,98
24º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 8-71,91
25º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Scotch 8-72,55
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac De Jonquet 9-90,75
27º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 10-78,87
28º Peder Fredricson ( Sue ) Lavito 11-98,72
29º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 12-73,14
30º Pascal Levy (Esp) CEO 24-71,66
31º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Imperium E
32º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit R
  Prueba Nş12. Seis Barras Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0/0/0/0
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Alarm 0/0/0/0
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/0/0/4
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/0/0/4
William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 0/0/0/8
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/0/4
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cool-Man 0/0/4
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up to Date 0/0/4
  Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pgl Cronus 0/0/4
10º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 0/0/8
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 0/0/8
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 0/0/8
13º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Tinity 0/4
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 0/4
15º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pybalia 0/4
  Ryan Prater (Gbr) Vahagn de Lozana 0/4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) St Honores Liquido 0/4
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Notre Dame 0/4
  Prueba Nş13. 1,40 m. V/M Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Owendel 35,61
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) No Time 37,16
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Libelle 38,04
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 38,28
Paul Barker (Gbr) Ryefield 38,36
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 38,72
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 38,75
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rückenwind 38,89
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 39,12
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 40,7
11º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Jolly Royal C 40,79
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Namur 47 41,37
13º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 41,39
14º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 41,4
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 41,73
16º Pascal Levy (Esp) CEO 41,95
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 42,51
18º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Lanzelot 42,83
19º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot 47,94
20º Peder Fredricson ( Sue ) Lavito 48,22
21º Peter Wylde (Usa) Sportnant 48,32
22º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Very Versace 49,23
23º Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 50,49
24º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Noble Lady 56,34
25º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel R
  Prueba Nş14. Gran Premio. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0/0-37,01
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0-39,43
Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta 0/0-41,08
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/4-35,08
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/4-35,83
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 0/4-36,38
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/7-48,43
Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 0/8-39,92
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4-63,41
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4-66,67
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 4-68,66
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 8-62,77
13º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8-65,69
14º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 8-66,78
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 8-69,2
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Paloma 12-63,72
17º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 12-63,97
18º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 12-64,18
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 12-66,06
20º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac De Jonquet 12-67,35
21º Peder Fredricson ( Sue ) Colleen 12-69,39
22º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 16-67,5
23º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis II 16-67,61
24º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Latoya 20-68,14
25º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Cassabachus 21-71,59
26º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr R
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia XI R
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande R
  Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Montedan W R
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Love Z R
  Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage R