Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/01/2007
CSI***/* Nantes, (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 7/8 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Whisper Van't Verahof 0
  Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco 0
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Allegro 0
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 0
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 0
  Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 27 0
  Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston 0
  Eric Fevrier (Fra) Mathilda Du Ter 0
  Ryan Prater (Gbr) Whisker 0
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Lord D'Helby 0
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 0
  Annet Willems (Hol) Samblica 0
  Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Corindo 0
  Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Lunaria Champeix 0
  Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 0
  Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Madison D'olgy 0
  Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Ludwig 0
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0
20º Robert Breul ( Fra) Quezac D'esquelmes 1
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 1
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Texas V.L 1
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 4
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) My Fair Lady 4
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Campus 4
  Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Corlando 4
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyers 4
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Lacoste Maison Rouge 4
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Safari 5
30º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Manathan du Chalet 7
31º Yves Simon (Bel) Chico Z 8
32º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Taloubet Du Rouet 9
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 9
  Eric Fevrier (Fra) Merhera Ar Park 9
35º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) Mylord Des Pres 12
36º Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago 13
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lillie Marlene 13
38º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sorrento 16
39º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 18
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 0-51,92
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 0-53,64
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0-54,58
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Lilipop 0-54,73
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 0-55,2
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Camsa 0-57,34
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 0-59,21
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Kachou Des Pres 0-59,82
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Olandra 0-60,07
10º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0-60,12
11º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Lavida 0-61,84
12º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika 0-62,3
13º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0-66,45
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Una 0-68,12
15º Mathilde Delaveau (Fra) Eclipse De La Bar 0-68,87
16º Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 1-69,26
17º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 1-69,42
18º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 1-70,66
19º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 1-71,55
20º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) Kiss Me Galante 1-71,87
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 2-76,34
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 2-76,57
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 3-77,93
24º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Sea Coast Conan 3-78,02
25º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 3-78,58
26º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Rufus 4-51,29
27º Annet Willems (Hol) Levantos II 4-55,01
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 4-55,15
29º Yves Simon (Bel) Mgc Leuze 4-57,89
30º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Farmen de Perhet 4-58,41
31º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Piavera 4-60,34
32º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 4-63,38
33º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 4-66,4
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Isola Dan 4-66,88
35º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 4-68,74
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4-82,93
37º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 5-70,49
38º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Catania 42 5-71,57
39º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Papparazzi 5-71,63
40º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Jamaic De Cholving 8-63,89
41º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Lifting Minotiere 9-69,81
42º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 10-73,81
43º Christian Hermon (Fra) Jalna Pierreville 10-76,29
44º Franck Anquetin (Fra) Fan De St Gatien 12-55,95
45º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tinity 12-65,55
46º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 12-65,7
47º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Saronia 14-92,02
48º Robert Breul ( Fra) Koryphee 20-83,46
49º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Artic E
  Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Penelope Vh Gravenhof E
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman Z E
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Joy des Bruyeres E
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens E
  Prueba Nº03. Amazonas. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 0/0-26,81
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ichem De Servole 0/0-27,06
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/0-27,66
Elodie Laborde (Fra) Kysia Du Mesnil 0/0-28,36
Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 0/0-29,04
Christel Boulard (Fra) Jaguar D'or 0/0-29,25
Charlotte Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Feux Des Bruyeres 0/0-29,97
Clara Darty (Fra) Sarino 0/0-33,47
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0/4-27,78
10º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Ebene 0/4-27,88
11º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Electra D'amaury 0/4-28,49
12º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sister Bing 0/4-28,78
13º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 0/4-29,72
14º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 0/4-32,38
15º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 0/4-66,86
16º Anais Berthier (Fra) Gus Du Parc 0/10-46,87
17º Eve Giron (Bel) Kingchem 0/10-53,47
18º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0/15-57,33
19º Anne Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante 1
  Hayley Adams (Gbr) Quidditch 1
21º Hayley Adams (Gbr) Simon 4
  Kristine Bruun Olsen (Nor) O'lhee's Ocho-Rios 4
  Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 4
  Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleu 4
25º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Lidameir 5
  Christel Boulard (Fra) Kipop De Star 5
27º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Gold Du Thot 8
  Anais Berthier (Fra) Mancer 8
29º Helene Fajfer (Fra) Julia Du Tourtel 13
30º Elodie Laborde (Fra) Joas Des Mesnuls E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Emmerton 65-66,12
Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 65-66,25
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 64-70,5
Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 55-60,16
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 55-62,34
Delphine Pérez (Fra) Gips De Canteloup 55-62,92
Yves Simon (Bel) Nostalgie Africaine Taillevent 45-59,15
Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Azul Prom 40-65,72
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 25-52,39
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cavalo Z 25-52,55
11º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 25-53,07
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 25-53,51
13º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 25-54,39
14º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Kanouk Des Essarts 25-54,6
15º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 25-55,19
16º Franck Anquetin (Fra) Shaquel Dc 25-55,57
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Killy Jones 25-55,81
18º Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 25-55,86
19º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 25-55,98
20º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 25-63,68
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 25-65,81
22º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 24-69,29
23º Mathilde Delaveau (Fra) How Many Nouvolieu 23-72,64
24º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 22-76,3
25º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 19-67,24
26º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Liefhebber's Quality 17-57,15
27º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Karla De Toscane 12-53,66
28º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jaborandi De Safray 12-63,66
29º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 10-55,9
30º Michel Hecart (Fra) Thats Life R
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H E
  Prueba Nº05. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 0/0-24,25
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 0/0-25,83
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0/0-27,76
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0-28,16
Kevin Staut (Fra) Jasper Bleu 0/0-28,37
Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 0/0-29,24
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 0/0-29,36
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 0/0-29,39
Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 0/0-29,55
10º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportcars Obelix 0/0-29,57
11º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 0/0-29,82
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0/0-30,04
13º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0/0-30,41
14º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 0/0-30,94
15º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0-33,29
16º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 0/0-33,45
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0/4-25,76
18º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 0/4-25,86
19º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Vaghan De Lozana 0/4-27,71
20º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 0/4-30,28
21º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 0/4-32,09
22º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 0/4-32,2
23º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 0/8-29,1
24º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Iseut D'helby 4
  Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko 4
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 4
  Jean Le Monze (Fra) Jumpy De Kreisker 4
  Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 4
  Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 4
30º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 5
  Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 5
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 5
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit 5
34º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona 8
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 8
36º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 10
37º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 12
  Prueba Nº06. 7/8 años. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Lord D'Helby 0/0-33,83
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sorrento 0/0-33,87
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0/0-35,01
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Corlando 0/0-36,46
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Manathan du Chalet 0/0-37,22
Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago 0/0-37,32
Eric Fevrier (Fra) Mathilda Du Ter 0/0-37,4
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Texas V.L 0/0-37,78
Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco 0/0-38,27
10º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 0/4-35,52
11º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Lacoste Maison Rouge 0/4-35,76
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Allegro 0/4-36,27
13º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) Mylord Des Pres 0/4-38,16
14º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Whisker 0/4-40,45
15º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) My Fair Lady 0/4-40,67
16º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 1-70,08
17º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 1-70,14
18º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 27 4-64,59
19º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Ludwig 4-64,93
20º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Whisper Van't Verahof 4-65,12
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 4-65,55
22º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Madison D'olgy 4-65,89
23º Ben Maher (Gbr) Safarie 4-66,44
24º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lillie Marlene 4-66,52
25º Yves Simon (Bel) Chico Z 4-67,09
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 4-67,25
27º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Merhera Ar Park 4-67,29
28º Robert Breul ( Fra) Quezac D'esquelmes 4-67,55
29º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston 4-67,69
30º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Taloubet Du Rouet 4-68,88
31º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 4-69,57
32º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 4-69,73
33º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 5-71,33
34º Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Corrdino 8-68,98
35º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 9-70,79
36º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 12-68,79
37º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy E
  Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Lunaria Champeix E
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tolille Ahorn E
  Prueba Nº07. Amazonas. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/0-33,33
Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Electra D'amaury 0/0-34,1
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ichem De Servole 0/0-34,42
Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 0/0-34,47
Elodie Laborde (Fra) Kysia Du Mesnil 0/0-34,76
Eve Giron (Bel) Kingchem 0/0-35,73
Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sister Bing 0/0-36,97
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 0/0-37,36
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleu 0/0-39,74
10º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Lidameir 0/4-36,29
11º Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante 0/4-38,55
12º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 0/8-41,02
13º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0/20-61
14º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 4-60,6
15º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Ebene 4-60,7
16º Hayley Adams (Gbr) Simon 4-64,78
17º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 4-65,06
18º Christel Boulard (Fra) Kipop De Star 4-66,93
19º Charlotte Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Feux Des Bruyeres 4-67,02
20º Helene Fajfer (Fra) Julia Du Tourtel 4-68,99
21º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 8-64,37
22º Hayley Adams (Gbr) Quidditch 8-65,05
23º Christel Boulard (Fra) Jaguar D'or 8-65,73
24º Clara Darty (Fra) Sarino 8-66,94
25º Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 12-65,56
26º Elodie Laborde (Fra) Joas Des Mesnuls 24-65,39
27º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Gold Du Thot 24-85,82
28º Kristine Bruun Olsen (Nor) O'lhee's Ocho-Rios E
  Anais Berthier (Fra) Gus Du Parc R
  Prueba Nº08. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 0/0-25,79
Billy Twomey (Irl) Killy Jones 0/0-26,17
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Farmen de Perhet 0/0-26,35
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 0/0-26,67
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jaborandi De Safray 0/0-26,71
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Kachou Des Pres 0/0-26,97
Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 0/0-27,05
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0/0-27,07
Kevin Staut (Fra) Jasper Bleu 0/0-27,2
10º Annet Willems (Hol) Levantos II 0/0-27,32
11º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 0/0-27,4
12º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0/0-27,64
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Una 0/0-28,08
14º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Olandra 0/0-28,5
15º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0/0-29,13
16º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 0/0-29,46
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0/0-30,48
18º Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0/0-32,2
19º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 0/1-36,32
20º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 0/4-27,83
21º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Lavida 0/4-28,52
22º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/4-29,29
23º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0/4-31,91
24º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 0/4-34,26
25º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/4-35,68
26º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Camsa 0/5-37,95
27º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Saronia 0/6-40,26
28º Yves Simon (Bel) Leuze 0/6-40,44
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0/8-29,11
30º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Artic 0/E
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Piavera 0/E
32º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Vaghan De Lozana 1
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 1
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Isola Dan 4
  Franck Anquetin (Fra) Fan De St Gatien 4
  Eric Fevrier (Fra) Iseut D'helby 4
  Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Lifting Minotiere 4
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Jalna Pierreville 4
  Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 4
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Karla De Toscane 4
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 4
  Mathilde Delaveau (Fra) How Many Nouvolieu 4
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H 4
44º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Jamaic De Cholving 8
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 8
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tinity 8
47º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Lilipop 9
48º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 15
  Prueba Nº09. 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0-34,89
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Jumpy De Kreisker 0/0-35,22
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/0-35,49
Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 0/0-36,27
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 0/0-36,58
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0-37,61
Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 0/0-37,7
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0/0-38,39
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/0-39,27
10º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 0/4-35,77
11º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 0/4-36,06
12º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 0/8-37,61
13º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 0/8-42,17
14º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 1-74,23
15º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 1-74,49
16º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 4-67,92
17º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 4-68,5
18º Mathilde Delaveau (Fra) Eclipse De La Bar 4-69,15
19º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) Kiss Me Galante 4-70,56
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 4-70,69
21º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika 4-70,85
22º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 4-71,34
23º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 4-71,44
24º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4-73,36
25º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Emmerton 4-73,54
26º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 4-73,98
27º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 8-70,18
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 8-70,49
29º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 8-71,31
30º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 8-71,92
31º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 8-72,14
32º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Papparazzi 8-72,98
33º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona 8-72,99
34º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Gips De Canteloup 9-74,1
35º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 10-78,97
36º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Conan 11-84,53
37º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 11-85,13
38º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 12-70,04
39º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 12-72,08
40º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 12-73,33
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 12-104,01
42º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville 15-98,22
43º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 16-86,77
44º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 16-89,09
45º Franck Anquetin (Fra) Shaquel Dc 20-86,66
46º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes R
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico R
  Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck E
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond R
  Prueba Nº10. Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Annet Willems (Hol) Levantos II 0/0/0/0
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 0/0/0/0
Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 0/0/0/E
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Obélix 0/0/0/4
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/0/0/8
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quality 0/0/4
Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman Z 0/0/E
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 4
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 4
  Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 4
  Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 4
  Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 4
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit 4
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Catania 42 4
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4
16º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Iseut D'helby 8
17º Robert Breul ( Fra) Koryphee 4
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Piavera 4
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Joy des Bruyeres 4
  Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Penelope Vh Gravenhof 4
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tinity 4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Cavalo Z 4
23º Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Azul Prom 12
24º Yves Simon (Bel) Taillevent E
  Prueba Nº11. 7/8 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sorrento 0-52,28
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Lacoste Maison Rouge 0-52,56
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 0-53,87
Ben Maher (Gbr) Safarie 0-54,05
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Lord D'Helby 0-54,65
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Corlando 0-58,72
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Texas V.L 0-59,06
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Manathan du Chalet 0-59,2
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 0-60,49
10º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Ludwig 0-60,52
11º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 0-62,72
12º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 0-64,56
13º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 0-65,6
14º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Taloubet Du Rouet 0-66,28
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Allegro 0-67,73
16º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 1-70,71
17º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Whisper Van't Verahof 4-50,58
18º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Merhera Ar Park 4-53,35
19º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Mathilda Du Ter 4-53,95
20º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 4-54,3
21º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) My Fair Lady 4-56
22º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston 4-56,82
23º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Madison D'olgy 4-62,8
24º Robert Breul ( Fra) Quezac D'esquelmes 4-62,92
25º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Whisker 4-63,75
26º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Coconut 27 4-65,4
27º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tolille Ahorn 4-66,14
28º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 5-70,21
29º Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Corrdino 5-70,88
30º Yves Simon (Bel) Chico Z 5-72,7
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 6-73,09
32º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 8-55,84
33º Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago 8-57,19
34º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) Mylord Des Pres 12-59,33
35º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lillie Marlene E
  Prueba Nº12. Amazonas. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ichem De Servole 0-50,37
Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 0-50,72
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleu 0-51,9
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0-53,66
Eve Giron (Bel) Kingchem 0-54,08
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Lidameir 0-54,39
Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 0-55,56
Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 0-56,2
Christel Boulard (Fra) Kipop De Star 0-56,83
10º Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 0-57,08
11º Christel Boulard (Fra) Jaguar D'or 0-57,89
12º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sister Bing 0-68,26
13º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Ebene 4-56,31
14º Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante 4-59,73
15º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Lara De Safray 4-64,19
16º Elodie Laborde (Fra) Kysia Du Mesnil 8-54,3
17º Hayley Adams (Gbr) Quidditch 8-54,73
18º Elodie Laborde (Fra) Joas Des Mesnuls 8-57,69
19º Hayley Adams (Gbr) Simon 8-58,22
20º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Electra D'amaury 8-59,92
21º Clara Darty (Fra) Sarino 8-61,74
22º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 8-63,7
23º Helene Fajfer (Fra) Julia Du Tourtel 14-74,67
24º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Gold Du Thot 16-61,97
25º Kristine Bruun Olsen (Nor) O'lhee's Ocho-Rios E
  Prueba Nº13. 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Quality 0-47,58
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0-50,64
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Rufus 0-50,91
Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 0-51,79
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0-52,3
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Kanouk Des Essarts 0-52,65
Robert Breul ( Fra) Koryphee 0-53,12
Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Artic 0-53,27
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0-54,22
10º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Jaborandi De Safray 0-54,57
11º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 0-57,34
12º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 1-69,43
13º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 4-49,79
14º Franck Anquetin (Fra) Fan De St Gatien 4-50,96
15º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 4-56,87
16º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Penelope Vh Gravenhof 4-64,49
17º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Lifting Minotiere 4-64,87
18º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Una 4-67,56
19º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 8-53,67
20º Christian Hermon (Fra) Jalna Pierreville 8-55,99
21º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 8-62,02
22º Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Azul Prom 8-68,6
23º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Saronia 8-79,57
24º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Karla De Toscane 12-56,25
25º Yves Simon (Bel) Taillevent 12-61,31
26º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Jamaic De Cholving 22-73,39
  Prueba Nº14. 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Orage 0/0-37,05
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0/0-37,44
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Farmen de Perhet 0/0-38,82
Delphine Pérez (Fra) Gips De Canteloup 0/0-39,9
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 0/0-41,3
Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 0/2-46,58
Billy Twomey (Irl) Killy Jones 0/4-37,16
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Papparazzi 0/4-38,92
Ryan Prater (Gbr) Otage 0/4-39,54
10º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 0/4-40,11
11º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit 0/4-43,1
12º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 0/4-44,51
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/8-37,66
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/8-40,68
15º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tinity 0/15-47,94
16º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 1-66,57
17º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Camsa 4-61,31
18º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4-61,32
19º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Lavida 4-61,79
20º Yves Simon (Bel) Mgc Leuze 4-62,19
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jasper Bleu 4-62,55
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 4-62,8
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Isola Dan 4-63,11
24º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4-63,39
25º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 4-64,17
26º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 4-64,31
27º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Olandra 4-64,38
28º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Obélix 4-64,79
29º Mathilde Delaveau (Fra) How Many Nouvolieu 8-62,58
30º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 8-63,13
31º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 8-64,1
32º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 8-64,65
33º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Lilipop 9-67,48
34º Philippe Le (Bel) Gentleman 12-63,89
35º Annet Willems (Hol) Levantos II 12-65,23
36º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation 13-66,22
37º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 13-66,65
38º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Little Gun 13-69,63
39º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Piavera 21-83,17
40º Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 25-67,24
41º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando R
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon E
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V E
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Kachou Des
  Eric Fevrier (Fra) Iseut D'helby R
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime R
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H E
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle R
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0-35,68
  Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0/0-35,68
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0-36,48
Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 0/0-37,2
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/4-34,26
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/4-35,27
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 0/4-37,62
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Emmerton 0/4-40,84
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 0/8-35,64
10º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 1-69,43
11º Alfredo Hernandez-Ortega (Esa) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 2-73,15
12º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Sarah de St Pierre 4-63,73
13º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika 4-65,29
14º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 4-65,51
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cavalo Z 4-66,08
16º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Conan 4-66,13
17º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 4-66,73
18º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Jumpy De Kreisker 4-66,9
19º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 4-67,47
20º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 6-75,59
21º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 7-79,09
22º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville 8-64,25
23º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 8-65,15
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 8-66,2
25º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 8-66,25
26º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 8-66,65
27º Ryan Prater (Gbr) Vaghan De Lozana 8-66,68
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 8-67,09
29º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroshen 8-67,13
30º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 8-67,34
31º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 8-67,84
32º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 8-67,98
33º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 8-68,92
34º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 9-69,08
35º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 12-64,8
36º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 12-65,14
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 12-65,75
38º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 12-66,02
39º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Desdémona 12-67,92
40º Mathilde Delaveau (Fra) Eclipse De La Bar 16-65,67
41º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) Kiss Me Galante 16-67,22
42º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 16-84,74
43º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 17-71,74
44º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko 24-81,99
45º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Catania 42 R
  Franck Anquetin (Fra) Shaquel Dc E
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville E