Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/02/2007
CSI-W Burdeos, (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 0 - 53,66
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0 - 54,75
William Whitaker (Gbr) Iqbal Des Hayettes 0 - 55,99
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 0 - 57,03
Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0 - 57,92
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 0 - 61,48
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0 - 61,62
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 0 - 65,5
Tina Lund (Din) Andante 0 - 65,76
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 0 - 66,39
11º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0 - 71,94
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Catch me if you can 0 - 73,28
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 0 - 73,35
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0 - 74,77
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 0 - 74,78
16º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sócrates 0 - 76,36
17º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 2 - 83,71
18º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 2 - 84,36
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4 - 51,24
20º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 4 - 53,57
21º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 53,75
22º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 4 - 56,87
23º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Owaola 4 - 66,78
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Daytona Beach 4 - 69,79
25º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 4 - 70,79
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 4 - 74,1
27º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 4 - 74,41
28º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 4 - 77,43
29º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 5 - 78,26
30º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 8 - 67,32
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 8 - 75,53
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 9 - 95,08
33º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 12 - 63,07
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Küchengirl 13 - 113,83
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 20 - 68,17
36º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium E
37º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell R
  Prueba Nş02 Trofeo Amazonas (1). V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Isola Dan 47,44
Tina Lund (Din) Mercedes Z 48,26
Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Electra D'amaury 48,33
Elodie Laborde (Fra) Kysia Du Mesnil 48,63
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 50,2
Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Maronando W 51,5
Charlotte Couperie ( Fra) Hofeux Des Bruyseres 52,61
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo II 52,77
Marie Demonte (Fra) Korrigan Du Gevaudan 54,38
10º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 56,87
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vasco 57,82
12º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleue 58,56
13º Anne Laure Gautier (Fra) Lucifer Platiere 63,04
14º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 68,22
15º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 68,47
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Quax 71,37
17º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 72,06
18º Marie Bizac (Fra) Jolie Pap 79,02
  Prueba Nş03 1,50m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 63,93
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0 - 64,41
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 0 - 65,77
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0 - 65,88
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0 - 66,25
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0 - 67,21
Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 0 - 67,77
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 0 - 67,78
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0 - 67,82
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Pontiac 0 - 67,90
11º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0 - 68,35
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0 - 68,56
13º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0 - 70,03
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0 - 70,58
15º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Pialotta 0 - 72,60
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 0 - 72,61
17º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0 - 73,23
18º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0 - 74,71
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 0 - 76,19
20º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 0 - 77,17
21º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 1 - 80,55
22º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 1 - 81,89
23º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 1 - 81,98
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 4 - 67,10
25º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4 - 70,24
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 4 - 71,01
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 4 - 74,86
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 4 - 78,39
29º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 5 - 79,50
30º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 5 - 79,70
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 5 - 81,28
32º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 5 - 81,87
33º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 5 - 82,33
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Kerman 6 - 85,14
35º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 8 - 74,20
36º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 8 - 78,90
37º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 11 - 87,47
38º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 12 - 74,82
39º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 15 - 89,38
40º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock E
  Prueba Nş04 Seis Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/0/0/0
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Lys Plati¨re 0/0/0/4
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0/0/0/4
  Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 0/0/0/4
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 0/0/4
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Aspen 0/0/4
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/4
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Ratina Z 0/4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/4
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Domani 0/4
  Albert Zoer (Hol) Notre Dame 0/4
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/8
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Centanna 0/12
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/E
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 4
  Prueba Nş05 Amazonas (II). A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tina Lund (Din) Smercedes Z 0 - 56,65
Charlotte Couperie ( Fra) Feux Des Bruy¨res 0 - 62,47
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 0 - 65,44
Anne Laure Gautier (Fra) Lucifer Platiere 0 - 67,23
Isabelle Villette (Fra) Eloi Triolais 0 - 69,95
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Quax 0 - 70,20
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Isola Dan 4 - 58,42
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleue 4 - 58,46
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4 - 59,47
10º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo II 4 - 60,26
11º Elodie Laborde (Fra) Kysia Du Mesnil 4 - 61,28
12º Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 4 - 66,32
13º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 8 - 58,73
14º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Maronando W 8 - 58,91
15º Marie Demonte (Fra) Korrigan Du Gevaudan 8 - 62,62
16º Marie Bizac (Fra) Jolie Pap 8 - 69,10
17º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vasco 8 - 70,11
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 14 - 77,36
19º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Electra D'amaury 16 - 58,78
  Prueba Nş06 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 49,30
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 51,69
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 51,92
  Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 51,92
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 52,41
William Whitaker (Gbr) Iqbal Des Hayettes 53,32
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Domani 57,17
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 60,18
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Owaola 61,93
10º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Coram 64,34
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 66,65
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 68,45
13º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 69,55
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Una Van Berkenbroeck 85,68
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 88,64
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 89,44
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 89,78
18º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 91,40
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Pardoes 96,04
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 104,00
  Prueba Nş07 1,60 m. GP-W. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/0 - 37,12
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0 - 38,05
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/4 - 37,09
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 0/4 - 38,46
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0/4 - 38,50
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 4 - 63,71
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 63,86
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 4 - 64,17
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4 - 64,62
10º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 4 - 64,86
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 4 - 64,89
12º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4 - 65,06
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 4 - 65,25
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 4 - 67,06
15º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 4 - 67,10
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4 - 67,39
17º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 4 - 67,46
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 67,86
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 68,02
20º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Kerman 4 - 68,34
21º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 5 - 69,18
22º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 8 - 63,32
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 8 - 66,43
24º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 8 - 68,39
25º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 8 - 82,57
26º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 9 - 70,76
27º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 12 - 63,12
28º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 12 - 63,55
29º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 12 - 64,43
30º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 12 - 65,83
31º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 12 - 66,75
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 12 - 67,22
33º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 12 - 67,83
34º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 12 - 67,93
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 13 - 69,89
36º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 16 - 68,61
37º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 17 - 87,01
38º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Pialotta E
39º Tina Lund (Din) Andante R
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet R
  Prueba Nş08 Amazonas. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Demonte (Fra) Korrigan Du Gevaudan 0/0 - 33,08
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo II 0/0 - 34,67
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Isola Dan 0/4 - 32,26
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 0/4 - 36,03
Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Maronando W 0/4 - 36,34
Charlotte Couperie ( Fra) Feux Des Bruy¨res 0/4 - 37,95
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Quax 0/4 - 38,03
Sabischy Hassler (Ven) Emeraude Minotiere 4 - 57,97
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 4 - 59,87
10º Tina Lund (Din) Mercedes Z 4 - 60,84
11º Elodie Laborde (Fra) Kysia Du Mesnil 4 - 63,5
12º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleue 4 - 65,13
13º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4 - 65,17
14º Anne Laure Gautier (Fra) Lucifer Platiere 8 - 64,58
15º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 8 - 65,17
16º Marie Bizac (Fra) Jolie Pap 8 - 66,8
17º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vasco 12 - 69,85
18º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Electra D'amaury 14 - 76,87
19º Isabelle Villette (Fra) Eloi Triolais 16 - 65,7
  Prueba Nş09 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 65 - 40,50
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 65 - 42,85
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 65 - 44,21
Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 65 - 44,61
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 65 - 44,72
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo 65 - 47,47
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 65 - 49,40
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Aspen 65 - 50,64
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Daytona Beach 65 - 53,85
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Catch me if you can 65 - 54,63
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 59 - 49,48
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 57 - 44,83
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 57 - 46,15
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 56 - 43,70
15º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 52 - 48,18
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Iqbal Des 51 - 45,19
17º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Centanna 41 - 65,26
18º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Lys Plati¨re 39 - 63,32
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 25 - 40,68
20º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 25 - 43,05
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 25 - 43,50
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 25 - 45,46
23º Albert Zoer (Hol) Notre Dame 25 - 47,13
24º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 25 - 47,85
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Ratina Z 25 - 50,81
26º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 25 - 55,80
27º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 21 - 58,12
28º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 20 - 40,87
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 20 - 66,35
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 17 - 53,43
31º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 16 - 78,14
  Prueba Nş10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0 - 41,34
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 0/0 - 42,2
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0 - 42,32
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0 - 42,58
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/4 - 45,8
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0/4 - 50,35
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/8 - 44,72
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 0/8 - 45,66
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 1 - 69,05
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 1 - 69,18
11º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 4 - 64,26
12º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4 - 65,07
13º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4 - 65,89
14º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4 - 66,24
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 67,03
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 4 - 67,72
17º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4 - 67,74
18º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 68,68
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 4 - 68,87
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 5 - 69,36
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 5 - 71,3
22º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 8 - 65,87
23º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 8 - 66,46
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 8 - 66,98
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 8 - 67,95
26º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sócrates 8 - 68,5
27º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 9 - 69,34
28º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 9 - 69,65
29º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 12 - 64,36
30º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 12 - 65,59
31º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 12 - 67,45
32º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 12 - 67,55
33º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 13 - 69,76
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Pontiac R
35º Tina Lund (Din) Andante R