Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/02/2007
CSN Alameda del Pardo, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gallego Cuevas Viñon-Farcos 0 - ET
Alejandra Muñagorri Orlandis-Habsburgo Silke-H 0 - ET
Leticia Arcenegui Moron Gallion II 0 - ET
Paloma Redonet Martin Niki De Montmain 0 - ET
Jacobo Gich Rocha Calimero 0 - ET
Candela Jimenez Fortuna 0 - ET
Victoria Lusarreta Cazino H 4 - ET
Judith Saques Spahni Classic Dream 4 - ET
Sara Vilanova Navarro Merlin E
10º Begoña Solomka Kiss Coll E
11º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Mersock E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Langregen 0 - ET
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Chapela De Zuya 0 - ET
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fardon 0 - ET
Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 0 - ET
Carlos Redondo Abollado N'est Pas Gai 0 - ET
Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 0 - ET
Gloria María Font López Mafalda II El Tambre 0 - ET
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Torero 0 - ET
Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 0 - ET
10º Salome De La Torre Fernandez San Julian Romeo 0 - ET
11º Cecilia Diaz-Caneja Rodriguez Mr. Socks 0 - ET
12º Laura Saez Saez Raipit 0 - ET
13º Sophie Valensi Patiño Solkinao 0 - ET
14º Santiago Andres Usandizaga Citadelle de Sisse 0 - ET
15º Ricardo Stefano Belo Texeira Jasmin De Bornival Z 0 - ET
16º Luisa Echevarría Quize May 0 - ET
17º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - ET
18º Jaime Arradi Catano 0 - ET
19º Juan Sanz de Madrid Kiss Cool 0 - ET
20º José Luis Téllez Auriga Hontonar 0 - ET
21º Diego Gómez Salvai Bady 0 - ET
22º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 2 - 83,02
23º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hobby 4 - ET
24º Gloria María Font López Colorado River 4 - ET
25º Paloma Redonet Martin Katanga D'eawy 4 - ET
26º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 4 - ET
27º Diego Araujo Cortizo                       Kaiser 4 - ET
28º Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 4 - ET
29º Rocío Arcenegui Morón Madira De Medi 4 - ET
30º Valentina Burgueño Buda Kentucky 4 - ET
31º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Nerfetiti Des Tess 5 - 74,62
32º Lorna Beatriz De Santos Smith Hobereau 5 - 77,3
33º María Ruiz Sangrador Kahoua 5 - 78,21
34º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear 6 - 81,32
35º Paloma Ranilla Klavier K 6 - 81,81
36º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantaro 6 - 82,21
37º Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Hesteban D'ivraie 8 - 88,72
38º Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 8 - ET
39º Laura Casero Garcia Nugat De Osiris 8 - ET
40º Yolanda Yuste Janicul Des Diamants 12 - 89,88
41º Victoria Carrion Izquierdo Rimanow 13 - 93,08
42º Pilar Pastor Llord Palando E
  Angel Samaniego Guerra Cromwell E
  Guillermo Orbegozo Arechavala Fischer de Bournon E
  Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Ipso De Carville E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Mie D'pain E
  Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentinj E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Triumph E
  Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E E
  Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Gigi El Amoroso E
  Porfirio Diaz Nieto Sabihonda E
  Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 0/0 - 26,76
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Ines De Boadier 0/0 - 28,68
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 0/0 - 28,71
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Oleander Media Lua 0/0 - 29,33
Ricardo, Stefano Belo Texeira Perla Astur 0/0 - 30,00
Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Zara 0/0 - 30,69
Marta Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais 0/0 - 31,71
Rolando Ravelo Acosta LadyU 0/0 - 32,32
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Luxuriance Du Mont D'or 0/0 - 32,76
10º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 0/0 - 33,47
11º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0/0 - 33,55
12º Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nobel 0/0 - 33,55
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Illot 0/0 - 34,13
14º José María Cuetara Navarro Galerna M 0/0 - 34,41
15º Maria Aranguez De Aymerich Quick Star Servus 0/0 - 35,12
16º Rafael Arimondi Martín Loughnatousa Ambassador 0/0 - 35,37
17º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 0/0 - 35,43
18º Alba Costalago Lara Idalgo Des Sables 0/0 - 35,59
19º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 0/0 - 35,65
20º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0/0 - 36,04
21º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Ichiron 0/0 - 36,52
22º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Romina 0/0 - 36,67
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/0 - 36,85
24º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0/0 - 37,22
25º Regina Suarez Romero Eclatant 0/0 - 38,72
26º Carlos Redondo Abollado Quorum Des Frimonts 0/0 - 40,52
27º Aida Lopez De Carrion Dormaleteche Nirvana del Norte 0/4 - 31,05
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Talia 0/4 - 31,91
29º Claudia Villanueva Landete Capucin Meliniere 0/4 - 40,26
30º Ramon Lara Oria Pispa 0/4 - 44,15
31º Carmina Rojo Suárez Withaeker De Meio Grande 0/11 - 57,56
32º Elena Valero Galaz Plasando 2 - 75,72
33º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 4 - 49,5
34º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Noreña 4 - 50,96
35º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 4 - 57,87
36º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 4 - 58,46
37º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Ayman 4 - 63,12
38º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 4 - 66,26
  Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar 4 - 65,15
40º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Santos 4 - 67,4
41º Juan Sanz Madrid Navaros 4 - 69
42º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 5 - 71,9
43º Lucas Aguirre Torres Han'no No Okuyama 5 - 72,04
44º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 7 - 78,52
45º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Morning Star 8 - 58,51
46º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Villa De Alain 8 - 61,93
47º Jorge Moreno Montes Pay De Ka 8 - 63,75
48º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Icare De Valette 8 - 65,41
49º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 9 - 71,19
50º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 11 - 78,47
51º Manuel Andrés Moya Le Tot De L'aloe E
  Cristina Orozco Climent Icare Saint Georges E
  Pia De La Fuente Quiros Quite Nice E
  María Karlsson Pukarla E
  Gonzalo Alvarez De Toledo Ortiz Dos Hombres y un destino E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m.Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 0/0 - 30,71
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 0/0 - 31,19
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0/0 - 31,51
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 0/0 - 32,12
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0/0 - 34,31
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0/0 - 34,34
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey 0/0 - 35,51
Manuel Andrés Moya Itle Boy 0/0 - 35,87
Armando Trapote Mariscal Burgunder 0/0 - 36,55
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Way Not 0/0 - 36,91
11º María Fanjul Suarez Filos 0/0 - 39,66
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Magique De Gaia 0/0 - 39,94
13º Diego Villanueva Landete Quick N'Easy 0/0 - 46,38
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine D'aze 0/0 - 46,48
15º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 0/1 - 48,63
16º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0/4 - 36,95
17º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 0/4 - 39,68
18º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0/4 - 40,08
19º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 0/4 - 42,95
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello-D 0/5 - 47,58
21º José María Cuetara Navarro Gretel 0/5 - 47,81
22º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Dam De Villafranca 0/11 - 58,28
23º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka De Relluve 4 - 44,76
24º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 4 - 48,94
25º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 4 - 49,96
26º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 52,1
27º Alejandro Banegas Casero Doree Du Quesnay 5 - 64,35
28º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 5 - 65,3
29º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 6 - 68,1
30º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 8 - 61,85
31º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 8 - 61,89
32º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 8 - 76,7
33º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 10 - 83,56
34º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 11 - 70,76
35º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne 11 - 87,11
36º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Daniela 15 - 72,84
37º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat E
  Alexandra Galvez Garcia Temtation E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 0 - 45,53
Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 49,38
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 0 - 49,86
Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 0 - 51,08
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 0 - 51,49
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Langregen 0 - 51,63
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Oleander Media Lua 0 - 52,21
Ricardo Stefano Belo Texeira Perla Astur 0 - 52,90
Aida Lopez De Carrion Dormaleteche Nirvana del Norte 0 - 55,26
10º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 56,13
11º Juan Sanz Madrid Navaros 0 - 57,51
12º Ana Lopez Carrascal Efigie Hontanar 0 - 57,92
13º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Noreña 0 - 57,96
14º Ramon Lara Oria Pispa 0 - 57,99
15º Claudia Villanueva Landete Capucin Meliniere 0 - 58,35
16º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 0 - 58,83
17º Jorge Moreno Montes Pay De Ka 0 - 58,85
18º Marta Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais 0 - 58,92
19º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 0 - 59,66
20º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 0 - 60,83
21º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temtation 0 - 60,85
22º José María Cuetara Navarro Galerna M 0 - 60,96
23º Rafael Arimondi Martín Loughnatousa Ambassador 0 - 62,51
24º María Karlsson Pukarla 0 - 62,72
25º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Ichiron 0 - 63,99
26º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Icare De Valette 0 - 65,05
27º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Romina 0 - 66,03
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0 - 66,05
29º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 66,24
30º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 0 - 70,23
31º Carlos Redondo Abollado Quorum Des Frimonts 0 - 71,28
32º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Ayman 0 - 72,92
33º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fardon 0 - 74,23
34º Lucas Aguirre Torres Han'no No Okuyama 0 - 75,65
35º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4 - 48,60
36º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 4 - 56,27
37º Cristina Orozco Climent Icare Saint Georges 4 - 57,01
38º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 4 - 57,96
39º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 4 - 59,47
40º Gonzalo Alvarez De Toledo Ortiz Dos Hombres y un destino 4 - 59,87
41º José María Vázquez Aymerich Illot 4 - 61,93
42º Alba Costalago Lara Idalgo Des Sables 4 - 64,82
43º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Villa De Alain 4 - 64,93
44º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Ines De Boadier 4 - 66,94
45º Regina Suarez Romero Eclatant 4 - 68,16
46º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat 4 - 70,05
47º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 4 - 71,37
48º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 4 - 72,50
49º Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Zara 4 - 72,78
50º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 4 - 73,31
51º Maria Aranguez De Aymerich Quick Star Servus 5 - 78,85
52º Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nobel 8 - 62,60
53º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Morning Star 8 - 64,08
54º Carmina Rojo Suárez Withaeker De Meio Grande 8 - 64,56
55º Pia De La Fuente Quiros Quite Nice 8 - 76,29
56º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Talia 8 - 77,22
57º Manuel Andrés Moya Le Tot De L'aloe E
  Elena Valero Galaz Plasando E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0/0 - 29,05
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 0/0 - 29,57
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 0/0 - 31,99
Manuel Andrés Moya Itle Boy 0/0 - 32,17
Diego Villanueva Landete Quick N'Easy 0/0 - 36,09
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0/4 - 28,53
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 0/4 - 32,11
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 0/4 - 35,44
José María Cuetara Navarro Gretel 0/4 - 38,72
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello-D 0/17 - 53,70
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey 0/NP - -
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4 - 71,43
13º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 4 - 71,73
14º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 4 - 72,64
15º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 4 - 74,91
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Magique De Gaia 4 - 75,32
17º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 4 - 77,35
18º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 78,52
19º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka De Belleveu 4 - 89,53
20º Alejandro Banegas Casero Doree Du Quesnay 5 - 85,61
21º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 6 - 86,75
22º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 7 - 92,85
23º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 8 - 73,76
24º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 8 - 74,96
25º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Luxuriance Du Mont D'or 8 - 75,46
26º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Dam De Villafranca 10 - 86,08
27º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick And Ride Daniela 12 - 73,23
28º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine D'aze 12 - 78,29
29º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 16 - 95,72
30º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne E
  María Fanjul Suarez Filos R
  Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z E