Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/02/2007
CSI-W Vigo, España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 0/0 - 31,79
Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 0/0 - 35,04
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Galopin du Biolay 0/0 - 35,16
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/0 - 40,59
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 0/0 - 42,76
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/0 - 44,70
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 0/1 - 45,31
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/2 - 51,59
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Peanuts 0/4 - 30,09
10º Tina Lund (Din) Mercedes Z 0/4 - 37,98
11º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 0/4 - 38,36
12º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Jonggor's Kid Gentleman 0/4 - 39,21
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/6 - 49,22
14º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 0/6 - 52,49
15º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0/6 - 52,94
16º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0/13 - 47,22
17º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 1
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 1
19º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 4
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Upsilon D'ocquier 4
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 4
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 4
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Rochester 4
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 4
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18 4
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 4
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 4
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 4
32º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Camiro 19 6
33º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 3 8
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 8
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 8
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Ratina Z 9
37º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 10
38º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 228 12
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Joriane 12
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 12
41º Antonio Portela (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin E
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis E
  Prueba Nº02 1 50 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 0 - 65,18
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 0 - 66,93
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 0 - 67,87
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0 - 69,00
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0 - 69,47
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0 - 69,79
Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 0 - 70,91
Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 0 - 71,21
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 73,09
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0 - 73,14
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Laguina 0 - 73,15
12º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0 - 73,33
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 0 - 73,92
14º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 0 - 74,49
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0 - 76,26
16º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 0 - 77,15
17º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0 - 80,09
18º William Whitaker (Gbr) Iqbal Des Hayettes 4 - 63,22
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 4 - 68,66
20º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 4 - 70,07
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 4 - 70,52
22º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 4 - 71,31
23º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 4 - 72,01
24º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 4 - 72,42
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc des Blancs 4 - 74,38
26º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4 - 75,08
27º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 4 - 75,40
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4 - 75,55
29º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta Vh Lindehof 4 - 75,77
30º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 4 - 75,91
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 4 - 77,99
32º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 78,47
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 4 - 79,69
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4 - 81,82
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 4 - 81,82
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Bondy Beach 4 - 83,51
37º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 4 - 85,52
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 85,55
39º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 8 - 62,71
40º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 8 - 68,13
41º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 8 - 77,73
42º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 8 - 83,41
43º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 12 - 81,25
44º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 16 - 75,33
45º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock R
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Evli Condino R
  Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay R
  Prueba Nº03 Máster Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 0/0/0/0 - 29,36
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 0/0/0/4 - 27,86
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/0/0/4 - 30,20
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo Vh Costersvel 0/0/0/4 - 30,53
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 0/0/4
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Centanna 0/4
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0/8
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/8
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 4
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8
  Prueba Nº04 1 45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 0 - 56,96
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0 - 57,46
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0 - 58,72
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0 - 59,87
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta Vh Lindehof 0 - 63,27
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Capulco 0 - 66,74
William Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Der Aard 0 - 67,52
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 0 - 68,88
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 228 0 - 69,11
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 2 - 76,78
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4 - 57,09
12º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Centanna 4 - 57,30
13º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 4 - 59,32
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 4 - 59,69
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 4 - 60,27
16º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Coram 4 - 61,64
17º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4 - 61,74
18º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 4 - 65,53
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 4 - 65,55
20º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 4 - 65,72
21º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Mirage 4 - 66,59
22º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Orchidee Z 4 - 69,72
23º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 5 - 73,06
24º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso 5 - 73,22
25º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 5 - 75,15
26º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 8 - 58,85
27º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 8 - 59,48
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 3 8 - 68,81
29º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Rochester 8 - 70,32
30º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 9 - 72,08
31º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Vasco 11 - 81,10
32º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Daytona Beach 12 - 70,02
33º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Joriane 12 - 71,93
34º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II R
  Prueba Nº05 Gran Premio-W AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/0 - 43,40
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/0 - 43,51
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0/0 - 44,48
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/0 - 45,18
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/0 - 45,37
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/0 - 45,93
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 0/0 - 54,65
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 0/4 - 43,46
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/4 - 44,61
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 0/4 - 45,45
11º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 0/4 - 45,77
12º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 0/4 - 46,15
13º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 0/4 - 50,54
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/8 - 47,48
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 4 - 75,36
16º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 4 - 76,26
17º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4 - 76,78
18º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 4 - 76,81
19º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 4 - 78,53
20º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4 - 78,58
21º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 78,77
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 4 - 79,15
23º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 79,22
24º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4 - 80,31
25º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 4 - 80,33
26º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 4 - 82,65
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 4 - 85,68
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 5 - 86,18
29º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8 - 85,42
30º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Laguin 12 - 79,56
31º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 12 - 83,97
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 12 - 99,44
33º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 16 - 79,82
34º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 16 - 85,32
35º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 17 - 87,31
36º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado E
37º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 R
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen R
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof R
  Prueba Nº06 Elim. Sucesivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Aspen 5
Tina Lund (Din) Mercedes Z
  Michel Robert (Fra) Koro Dor
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Una Van Berkenbroeck
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Karyphee
  Prueba Nº07 1 45 m Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Peanuts 0 - 25,69
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 0 - 26,08
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro Dor 0 - 26,87
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 0 - 27,45
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0 - 27,55
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 27,99
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Una Van Berkenbroeck 0 - 28,45
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 0 - 29,00
William Whitaker (Gbr) Iqbal Des Hayettes 0 - 29,74
10º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 30,44
11º Tina Lund (Din) Mercedes Z 0 - 30,80
12º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 0 - 31,76
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 3 0 - 33,09
14º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0 - 34,00
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Centanna 0 - 36,21
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 0 - 40,14
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Daytona Beach 0 - 40,48
18º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 0 - 49,18
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vivaldo Vh Costersvel 1
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Rochester 1
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 2
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Montreal 2
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 69 4
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Orchidee Z 4
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 4
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 4
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 4
  Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Vasco 4
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 4
30º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Aspen 5 5
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Joriane 5
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 7
33º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Conan 18 9
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup R
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/0 - 37,06
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/0 - 37,21
William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0/0 - 37,43
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0/0 - 38,83
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0 - 40,25
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/4 - 35,76
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Laguina 0/4 - 35,78
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/4 - 38,16
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 0/4 - 38,37
10º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 0/4 - 39,89
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Galopin du Biolay 0/4 - 40,44
12º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 0/4 - 45,19
13º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 0/8 - 38,02
14º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 0/8 - 46,57
15º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 1 - 83,07
16º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 4 - 74,94
17º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 4 - 75,68
18º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 4 - 76,76
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 4 - 77,04
20º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Upsilon D'ocquier 4 - 78,51
21º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 4 - 79,47
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc des Blancs 4 - 79,98
23º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 228 4 - 80,02
24º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Jonggor's Kid Gentleman 4 - 81,67
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 6 - 87,87
26º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta Vh Lindehof 8 - 77,72
27º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 8 - 78,73
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 17 8 - 79,04
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8 - 79,36
30º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 8 - 79,46
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 8 - 80,08
32º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 8 - 81,76
33º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Mirage 9 - 85,21
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Bondy Beach 9 - 86,09
35º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Concept 12 - 79,28
36º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 16 - 77,77
37º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis R
  Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac R
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar R