Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/02/2007
CSI** Vigo, España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 35 m V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Alfarvad Champion 63,93
Duarte Parente (Por) Huguenot Bernais 64,65
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 66,58
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 70,20
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Countrine 71,65
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Guys De Fougere 71,81
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 74,03
Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 74,19
Pedro Renault (Bra ) Just For Fun II 74,22
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 74,74
11º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Nipon 76,30
12º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 77,50
13º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Somague Sartre 79,32
14º Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 80,41
15º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 80,50
16º Xavier Blanco Torres (Esp) Coral 81,81
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Nevada 83,87
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Ideal De Crecy 83,99
19º Alexandre Mascarenhas Lemos (Por) Carlchen 25 85,90
20º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 88,88
21º Rui D'Orey (Por) Gavote Du Jupeau 91,88
22º Mario Prieto (Por) Miss Violet 92,08
23º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 92,34
24º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Babouche 92,65
25º Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Icecream Duverie 92,86
26º Inés Jervell (Por) Kamel Du Dalot 95,09
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 96,65
28º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Idris du Vallage 97,85
29º Jose Diogo De Freitas Barroso Carvalho ( Por ) Calando 30 101,10
30º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Rohio D 102,79
31º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 105,65
32º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Cherean 107,25
33º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Pullman 111,91
34º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Nerón 114,91
35º Laura Domingo (Fra) Lisette 137,80
36º Juan Casadevall (Esp) Lobelia De La Lande E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Lupita E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Regale E
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas (Esp) Gamine Du Loup E
  Joao Luis Costa Ferreira Da Silva ( Por ) Paramin E
  Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Jumper De Saussy E
  Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Benny Du Leure E
43º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair R
  Prueba Nº02 1 40 m Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Mota (Por) Impression Deg 0/0 - 27,15
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 0/0 - 27,43
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0 - 28,75
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 0/0 - 30,35
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 0/0 - 31,34
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0/0 - 33,02
Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Calanda 0/0 - 35,08
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Shamrock 0/0 - 38,87
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Vd Arenberg 0/1 - 40,80
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 0/4 - 30,89
11º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Histoir Du Cap 0/4 - 36,44
12º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 0/8 - 39,13
13º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix Laghetto 1
14º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 4
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 4
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Yoker 4
  Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 4
  Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 4
  Alexandre Mascarenhas Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 4
  Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermelle 4
  Carlos Calleja (Esp) Schimmel 4
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) L'Mero 4
23º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Jilain 8
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 8
  Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante D'or 8
  Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini 8
27º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 12
28º Iannis Jaber Martínez (Esp) Rembrandt 70 20
29º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 E
  Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins E
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Ross Rising Clover E
  Hugo Ferreira Matias (Por) Expose 3 E
  Prueba Nº03 1 35 m Dif Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 65 - 49,00
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 65 - 50,19
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 65 - 60,73
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 65 - 62,28
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Babouche 62 - 74,28
Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 61 - 62,49
José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 59 - 67,18
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Countrine 58 - 50,40
Pedro Renault (Bra ) Just For Fun II 58 - 54,70
10º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 55 - 67,78
11º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Nerón 53 - 65,15
12º Mario Prieto (Por) Miss Violet 52 - 57,93
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 50 - 50,23
14º Hugo Ferreira Matias (Por) Expose 3 50 - 62,57
15º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Rohio D 49 - 76,46
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Guys De Fougere 45 - 87,66
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Nevada 44 - 71,67
18º Juan Casadevall (Esp) Lobelia De La Lande 40 - 76,34
19º Inés Jervell (Por) Kamel Du Dalot 39 - 66,45
20º Laura Domingo (Fra) Lisette 26 - 66,30
21º Duarte Parente (Por) Huguenot Bernais 25 - 47,60
22º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 25 - 52,68
23º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 25 - 56,57
24º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 25 - 62,32
25º Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Benny Du Leure 23 - 57,43
26º Alexandre Mascarenhas Lemos (Por) Carlchen 25 18 - 65,22
27º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Cherean 17 - 66,73
28º Iannis Jaber Martínez (Esp) Rembrandt 70 16 - 71,98
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Prosa Regale 16 - 81,28
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 15 - 53,90
31º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Pullman 7 - 71,64
32º Guillherme D'orey ( Por ) Iris Du Tilleul 6 - 69,03
  Prueba Nº04 1 40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 0 - 60,11
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0 - 63,91
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 0 - 67,84
Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante D'or 0 - 70,69
Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Icecream Duverie 0 - 71,01
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 2 - 76,26
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Vd Arenberg 3 - 82,63
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Alfarvad Champion 4 - 57,17
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 4 - 63,06
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) L'Mero 4 - 68,33
11º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Jilain 4 - 69,43
12º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 4 - 70,60
13º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 4 - 70,84
14º Xavier Blanco Torres (Esp) Coral 4 - 71,88
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 5 - 72,72
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 5 - 74,94
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Ideal De Crecy 5 - 75,46
18º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix Laghetto 5 - 75,48
19º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Joker 7 - 82,93
20º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 8 - 61,47
21º Alexandre Mascarenhas Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 8 - 66,51
22º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Histoir Du Cap 8 - 68,12
23º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 8 - 69,17
24º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 8 - 70,14
25º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Somague Sartre 8 - 70,89
26º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermelle 12 - 67,28
27º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 20 - 87,86
28º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau E
  Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jikael De La Babette E
  Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume E
  Prueba Nº05 1 35 m Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Parente (Por) Huguenot Bernais 0/0 - 28,69
María Vozone Vilar (Por) Somague Sartre 0/0 - 29,82
Pedro Renault (Bra ) Just For Fun II 0/0 - 30,97
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0/0 - 32,30
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 0/0 - 35,74
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 0/4 - 27,81
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Guys De Fougere 0/4 - 30,43
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 0/4 - 30,62
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 0/4 - 30,77
10º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Nipon 0/4 - 31,81
11º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 0/4 - 34,38
12º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Babouche 0/4 - 35,79
13º Alexandre Mascarenhas Lemos (Por) Carlchen 25 0/4 - 36,24
14º Mario Prieto (Por) Miss Violet 0/6 - 44,17
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Regale 0/E
16º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 1
  Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Rohio D 1
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Nevada 1
19º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Countrine 4
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 4
  Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Linotte De Groom 4
  Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 4
  Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Benny Du Leure 4
24º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 5
25º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Idris du Vallage 8
  José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 8
  Guillherme D'orey ( Por ) Iris Du Tilleul 8
28º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Cherean 9
  Iannis Jaber Martínez (Esp) Rembrandt 70 9
30º Jose Diogo De Freitas Barroso Carvalho ( Por ) Calando 30 12
  Laura Domingo (Fra) Lisette 12
32º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Jumper De Saussy 13
33º Inés Jervell (Por) Kamel Du Dalot 16
34º Guillermo Araujo Campo (Esp) Pullman 27
35º Joao Luis Costa Ferreira Da Silva ( Por ) Paramin E
  Juan Casadevall (Esp) Lobelia De La Lande E
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas (Esp) Gamine Du Loup E
  Rui D'Orey (Por) Gavote Du Jupeau E
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Nerón E
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 0/0 - 35,57
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 0/0 - 35,68
Alexandre Mascarenhas Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 0/0 - 37,10
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 0/0 - 38,90
Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Calanda 0/4 - 42,83
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0/4 - 43,24
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 1 - 82,30
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Histoir Du Cap 4 - 73,66
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4 - 76,07
10º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Joker 4 - 76,50
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 4 - 77,22
12º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winningmood Vd Arenberg 4 - 77,33
13º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermelle 4 - 77,84
14º Xavier Blanco Torres (Esp) Coral 4 - 78,81
15º Anne-Laure Delon (Fra) Ronimo Infante D'or 4 - 79,22
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Prosa L'mero 5 - 84,04
17º Marcos García Couto (Esp) Jilain 5 - 84,07
18º Lieven Van De Craen (Bel) Phoenix Laghetto 6 - 85,59
19º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Ideal De Crecy 6 - 87,46
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 8 - 75,57
21º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 8 - 75,74
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 10 - 88,24
23º Joao Mota (Por) Impression Deg 11 - 91,52
24º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 13 - 84,06
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 15 - 89,80
26º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Qredo 16 - 77,86
27º Carlos Calleja (Esp) Schimmel 23 - 91,16
28º Hugo Ferreira Matias (Por) Expose 3 24 - 78,94
29º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini E
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Alfarvad Champion E
  Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 E
  Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins E