Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/02/2007
CSI-W, Göteborg (Suecia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0/0 - 22,99
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0/0 - 23,05
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 0/0 - 23,07
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 0/0 - 23,09
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0/0 - 23,42
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 0/0 - 23,76
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 0/0 - 24,37
Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 0/0 - 24,45
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/0 - 24,46
10º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 0/0 - 24,75
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Tech Up To Date 0/0 - 24,88
12º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 0/0 - 25,01
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0/0 - 25,36
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 0/0 - 26,37
15º Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita 4 0/0 - 26,58
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0 - 29,85
17º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 0/1 - 30,32
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Küchengirl 0/1 - 30,54
19º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0/1 - 31,25
20º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 0/4 - 22,07
21º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 0/4 - 25,61
22º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 0/4 - 26,18
23º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel 0/4 - 27,53
24º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0/4 - 28,70
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0/4 - 29,27
26º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 0/4 - 29,93
27º Niklas Jonsson (Sue) Amorina 0/5 - 32,13
28º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0/7 - 41,92
29º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0/8 - 24,71
30º Maria Norlin (Sue) O-Fel-I-Anne 0/8 - 28,32
31º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Quax 17 0/10 - 34,50
32º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/R
33º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 1 - 49,57
34º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 1 - 51,09
35º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 2 - 55,53
36º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 3 - 57,92
37º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 4 - 44,38
38º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 4 - 45,22
39º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Dicta Mb 4 - 45,23
40º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 4 - 45,55
41º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 4 - 47,27
42º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Waikiki van't Kluizebos 4 - 47,98
43º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Madleen 3 4 - 48,23
44º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 8 - 47,30
45º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger 10 - 54,83
  Prueba Nş02 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0 - 44,29
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Galopin du Bioley 0 - 44,57
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus 0 - 46,00
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 0 - 46,15
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Coram 0 - 46,88
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pgl Cronus 0 - 47,47
Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0 - 50,80
Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Cosima 90 0 - 52,65
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0 - 53,02
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys S 1 - 54,04
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 1 - 54,95
12º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 1 - 55,15
13º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 1 - 55,73
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 1 - 56,29
15º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 1 - 57,54
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 2 - 58,32
17º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 2 - 59,83
18º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 2 - 60,89
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 3 - 62,06
20º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 4 - 45,44
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 4 - 45,83
22º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 4 - 47,44
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Femme Fatale 4 - 48,58
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Necoll 4 - 49,78
25º Peter Wylde (Usa) Ratatatoully 4 - 50,90
26º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 4 - 51,57
27º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 5 - 54,66
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 5 - 55,82
29º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 5 - 56,46
30º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 6 - 59,07
31º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 8 - 49,30
32º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 8 - 69,86
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 12 - 47,57
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 29,91
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0 - 30,04
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/0 - 30,75
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0/0 - 32,00
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0 - 32,62
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 0/0 - 32,63
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0/0 - 33,07
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/4 - 31,56
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 0/4 - 32,50
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/4 - 32,98
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 0/4 - 33,68
12º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0/8 - 32,03
13º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0/8 - 32,33
14º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 0/8 - 33,01
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0/9 - 35,32
16º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 1 - 72,09
17º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 1 - 72,24
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 1 - 72,94
19º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 1 - 73,06
20º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Jolly Royal C 1 - 74,19
21º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 66,32
22º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 4 - 67,92
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4 - 68,07
24º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Irco Mac 4 - 68,24
25º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 4 - 68,90
26º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 4 - 68,92
27º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 4 - 70,06
28º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 4 - 71,91
29º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 5 - 72,36
30º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 5 - 72,83
31º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 5 - 73,22
32º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 5 - 73,76
33º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 6 - 76,44
34º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cadett 7 8 - 68,73
35º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Capulco 8 - 69,94
36º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8 - 70,55
37º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 8 - 70,64
38º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 13 - 74,21
39º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 13 - 75,44
  Prueba Nş04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 0 - 59,92
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 0 - 60,56
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0 - 60,68
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0 - 62,86
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 0 - 65,06
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0 - 65,87
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0 - 65,99
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 0 - 67,67
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 0 - 71,10
10º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Waikiki van't Kluizebos 0 - 71,86
11º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 1 - 74,22
12º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Cosima 90 1 - 74,32
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 2 - 77,75
14º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Pardoes 2 - 78,90
15º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 3 - 82,12
16º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 4 - 58,65
17º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 4 - 58,96
18º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4 - 61,24
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 4 - 62,57
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 4 - 62,96
21º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus L 4 - 63,05
22º Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita 4 4 - 64,31
23º Peter Wylde (Usa) Ratatatoully 4 - 64,93
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 4 - 66,59
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 4 - 68,48
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 6 - 79,98
27º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel 8 - 62,22
28º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Coram 8 - 62,95
29º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 8 - 65,27
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Femme Fatale 9 - 88,62
31º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 9 - 91,79
32º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 10 - 79,34
33º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs E
  Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour E
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger E
36º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 R
  Prueba Nş05 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 28,16
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0 - 29,03
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 29,06
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/0 - 29,89
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 0/0 - 30,29
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 0/0 - 31,66
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0 - 32,45
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Irco Mac 0/0 - 32,65
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0/4 - 31,25
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 0/4 - 31,93
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0/4 - 32,20
12º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/4 - 33,00
13º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 0/8 - 31,19
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0/8 - 39,12
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 0/12 - 29,30
16º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 1 - 63,41
17º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 1 - 63,88
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 1 - 64,75
19º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 1 - 64,92
20º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre 1 - 65,20
21º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 4 - 59,39
22º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 4 - 59,83
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 60,55
24º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 4 - 60,84
25º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4 - 60,97
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 4 - 61,18
27º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4 - 61,20
28º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 4 - 61,53
29º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Galopin du Bioley 4 - 61,89
30º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 4 - 62,60
31º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cronus 4 - 62,65
32º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 62,78
33º Niklas Jonsson (Sue) Amorina 5 - 63,25
34º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 5 - 63,35
35º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 5 - 63,56
36º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 5 - 63,74
37º Maria Norlin (Sue) O-Fel-I-Anne 8 - 58,87
38º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 8 - 61,21
39º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 8 - 62,31
40º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cadett 7 8 - 62,91
41º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 9 - 63,52
42º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 12 - 62,63
43º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Madleen 3 13 - 65,56
44º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 17 - 64,08
45º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey R
  Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Dicta Mb R
  Prueba Nş06 Máster Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/0/0/4 - 36,73
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Quax 17 0/0/0/4 - 41,94
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 0/0/4
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0/4
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys S 4
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 4
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel 4
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 4
  Prueba Nş07 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 56,28
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 56,87
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 57,27
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 58,47
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 59,34
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus L 60,04
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pgl Cronus 61,17
Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 61,91
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 61,98
10º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 62,37
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel 62,79
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 63,40
13º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 63,43
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 63,90
15º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Coram 65,04
16º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Waikiki van't Kluizebos 65,35
17º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 65,99
18º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 66,23
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 66,91
20º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Cosima 90 70,37
21º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 70,67
22º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 72,87
23º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 74,69
24º Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita 4 77,76
25º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 82,67
26º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 83,92
27º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 87,18
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 87,82
29º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 89,22
30º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 89,92
31º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 92,23
32º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 97,07
33º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre E
34º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 3 R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Tiger R
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Quax 17 R
  Prueba Nş08 1,55 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/0 - 34,21
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 36,90
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/4 - 33,31
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys S 0/4 - 35,26
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/4 - 35,49
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 0/4 - 36,35
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Galopin du Bioley 4 - 61,54
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 62,34
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 62,37
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 4 - 64,19
11º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 4 - 64,20
12º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 4 - 64,25
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 4 - 64,58
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Femme Fatale 4 - 66,01
15º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 4 - 66,33
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8 - 60,86
17º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 8 - 61,66
18º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 8 - 62,42
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Pardoes 8 - 63,07
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 8 - 63,13
21º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 8 - 64,15
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up to Date 8 - 64,98
23º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 8 - 65,36
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Necoll 12 - 60,88
25º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 12 - 63,80
26º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 12 - 66,45
27º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 16 - 61,88
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 30 - 89,04
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro E
30º Tina Lund (Din) Andante R
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never R
  Maria Norlin (Sue) O-Fel-I-Anne R
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule R
  Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Madleen 3 R
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z R
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila R
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy R
  Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Dicta Mb R
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z R
  Prueba Nş09 1,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0 - 49,19
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0 - 50,10
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0 - 50,43
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0 - 50,97
Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0 - 52,22
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 0 - 52,75
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 0 - 52,87
Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 0 - 52,96
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Waikiki van't Kluizebos 0 - 55,45
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 0 - 62,78
11º Niklas Aromaa (Fin) Madleen 3 1 - 66,50
12º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 4 - 49,96
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 49,98
14º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 4 - 50,23
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4 - 50,55
16º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 4 - 50,98
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 4 - 51,49
18º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 51,65
19º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4 - 51,76
20º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 4 - 51,88
21º Maria Norlin (Sue) O-Fel-I-Anne 4 - 52,34
22º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cadett 7 4 - 52,95
23º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 4 - 55,39
24º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 4 - 55,43
25º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 4 - 55,66
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Pardoes 4 - 57,74
27º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Chanel 4 - 58,30
28º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 4 - 64,25
29º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Quax 17 5 - 66,96
30º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 5 - 69,37
31º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 8 - 50,24
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Femme Fatale 8 - 50,46
33º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 8 - 51,52
34º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 8 - 58,79
35º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 8 - 59,15
36º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 8 - 60,51
37º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 8 - 62,22
38º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pgl Cronus 8 - 64,07
39º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 11 - 74,55
40º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 12 - 50,53
41º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 12 - 52,02
42º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Cactus L 16 - 51,16
43º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up to Date 16 - 51,41
  Prueba Nş10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/0 - 29,51
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0 - 30,18
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 30,61
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 0/0 - 31,01
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 1 - 66,07
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 62,77
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 63,40
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 4 - 63,94
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 4 - 64,33
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 4 - 64,65
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 64,76
12º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 4 - 64,92
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4 - 64,97
14º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4 - 65,52
15º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 4 - 65,59
16º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 5 - 66,07
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 5 - 66,51
18º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 5 - 66,97
19º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 5 - 67,31
20º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 5 - 68,02
21º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Jolly Royal C 5 - 68,30
22º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 8 - 63,77
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 8 - 64,64
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 8 - 64,68
25º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 9 - 66,13
26º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 9 - 66,64
27º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 9 - 66,80
28º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Irco Mac 12 - 62,45
29º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 12 - 64,63
30º Niklas Jonsson (Sue) Amorina 12 - 64,65
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 12 - 65,66
32º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 12 - 65,83
33º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 13 - 66,02
34º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 13 - 66,14
35º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis R
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy R
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover R
  Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird R
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto Van de Padenborre R