Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/04/2007
CSN Menores Pessoa Junior Cup (II). Centro Ecuestre Badajoz, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. Toma de Contacto. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rasputin 304 0 - ET
  Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Moustic 0 - ET
  Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0 - ET
  Sol Peloche Fernández Pongo 0 - ET
  Yolanda Mesa García Ficelle 0 - ET
  Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0 - ET
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0 - ET
  Maria Godoy Alba Bombon 0 - ET
  Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0 - ET
  Francisco Caba Guil Filou 0 - ET
  Paula Araujo Campo Skipy 0 - ET
  Ignacio Acin Ventaja Pía 0 - ET
13º Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 4 - ET
  Julio Rojas Menaya Speaker 4 - ET
  Paula Villalon Topolina 4 - ET
16º Ignacio Caba Guil Filou E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B. Toma de Contacto. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Amor Stormi Gohierri 0 - ET
  María Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 0 - ET
  José Serrano Cibantos Salt And Peeper 0 - ET
  Patricia Ruiz Alvarez Indiana Superstar 0 - ET
  Dolores Rojas Menaya Borba 0 - ET
  Maria Mesonero Romanos Gamo 0 - ET
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Chaparrita 0 - ET
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Bransgore Malibu 0 - ET
  Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Condinho Melbourne 0 - ET
  Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Prince des Pieux 0 - ET
  Casilda Gomendio Herranz Docte 0 - ET
  Elena Gimenez Aguaron Lion King 0 - ET
  Laura García González Calcetines 0 - ET
  Cristina Borrego Fernandez Gypsy 0 - ET
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Cornacrena Princes 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 0 - ET
  Natalia Abad Harley J 0 - ET
  Miguel Redonnet Martín Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - ET
  Paula Villalon Carloviano 0 - ET
  Cristina Mañas Marín Isette II 0 - ET
  Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Jackpot 0 - ET
  Paula Arroyo New Ross 0 - ET
24º Paula Arroyo Edén Hill Turbo 4 - ET
  Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Jerry D'amain 4 - ET
  Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 4 - ET
  Jacobo Gich Rocha Calimero 4 - ET
  Lou Fermisson Stena 4 - ET
  Francisco Caba Guil Sophie Star 4 - ET
30º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Indio Del Valle 12 - ET
31º Rosa Ana Carrasco Condinho Piccolo E
  María Serrano Cibantos Salt And Peeper E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Condinho Capuchino E
  Paula Garzón Hidalgo Pampa E
  Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir R
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C. Toma de Contacto. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Gumuzio Cappagh Quinn 0 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 0 - ET
  Lucia Alguer Larringa Kalima 0 - ET
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny 0 - ET
  Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Barbi 0 - ET
  Wightman Harriet Mystic Mover 0 - ET
  José Serrano Cibantos Olive De Terretot 0 - ET
  Paula Patiño Díaz Pilgrim 0 - ET
  Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Flight Buhout 0 - ET
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 0 - ET
  Felipe Herrero Rubio Silverlea Mermaid II 0 - ET
  Emilia De La Riva Montijano Neva Du Bealiregard 0 - ET
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 0 - ET
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Donatella 0 - ET
15º Marta Pardo Araujo Zoom 4 - ET
  Leticia Riva Gil Barbie 4 - ET
  Ángel Muñoz Gil Claudia Sheefer 4 - ET
  Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Gomendio Vicky De Garenne 4 - ET
  Miguel Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 4 - ET
20º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Just Chestnuthill 8 - ET
  Teresa Menaya Siria 8 - ET
  Borja Cabanas Rey Catherina Z 8 - ET
23º Dolores Rojas Menaya Señorito 17 - 85,08
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis D. Toma de Contacto. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragón 0 - ET
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs Silver King 0 - ET
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs Ashfield Drumkilly Sparrow 0 - ET
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 0 - ET
  Felipe Herrero Rubio Etna Du Martray 0 - ET
  Cristina Domato Rozamontes Sara 0 - ET
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 0 - ET
  Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0 - ET
10º Ana Murias Abrego Parkgate Snowstorm 4 - ET
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 4 - ET
  Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 4 - ET
  Avelina Godoy Alba Khaleb De Balarin 4 - ET
  Diego Soldevilla Guitart Rococo 4 - ET
15º Julia Perez Sanchez Tarif 8 - ET
  Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Ipso De Carville 8 - ET
17º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 9 - 81,81
  Prueba Nº05 Children. Toma de Contacto. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hokkaido 0 - ET
  Bela Fermisson Ceinos Tin-Face 0 - ET
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 0 - ET
  Cristina Borrego Fernandez Romance 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Niquidam-S 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Ivoire Du Brunel 0 - ET
  Anabel Moreno Guiberteau Manuk 0 - ET
  Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga Lady Mary 0 - ET
  Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Caribik 0 - ET
  Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II 0 - ET
  Paula Patiño Díaz Mr Bean 0 - ET
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 0 - ET
  Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jafnet De Courteil 0 - ET
  Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 0 - ET
15º Bela Fermisson Ceinos Landsheer 4 - ET
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 4 - ET
  Javier Arbues Escribano Chacal 4 - ET
  Marta Sánchez Macao Du Paradis 4 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Diaz Speed 4 - ET
  Paula Patiño Díaz Lazlos Mk 4 - ET
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc 4 - ET
  Estefania Marcos Vapillon Pegaso 4 - ET
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Isaba 4 - ET
  Iria Domínguez Reguera Jivaskael 4 - ET
25º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 12 - ET
26º Julia Perez Sanchez Klepper R
  Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido E
  Lidia Acin Ventaja Usía E
  Prueba Nº06 Complementaria B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Riva Gil Barbie 0 - 39,51
Ignacio Villalon Iturriaga Topolina 0 - 45,71
  Prueba Nº06 Complementaria C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Monje Turca 0 - 37,44
Maria Montero De Espinosa Light Du Saussety 0 - 38,9
Paula Arroyo Sanchez New Ross 0 - 40,11
Sandra Rodriguez Avila Luna Del Valle 0 - 44,02
Gonzalo Verdugo Capagh Queen 0 - 45,02
Laura Siso Callejo Luna Del Valle 0 - 48,1
Fernando Sanchez Medina Rossi 4 - 53,67
Manuel Pérez-Carasa Gomez Pin Ball 4 - 54,49
Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga Princes Madonna 4 - 69,56
10º José Pavón Alendoura 8 - 50,51
  Prueba Nº06 Complementaria D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Guirado Sanchez My Sharona 0 - 57,8
Cristina Fernandez-Miranda Cote Jardin 0 - 75,14
Manuel Pérez-Carasa Gomez Trofarth Tecwin 0 - 75,92
  Prueba Nº06 Junior. Toma de Contacto. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 0 - ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Karnica de Safray 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - ET
  Leila Swan Tenor 0 - ET
  Leila Swan Ideal 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Rekinal Van De Reynarstaad 0 - ET
  María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Pilatos 0 - ET
  María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Abyss-R 0 - ET
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa 0 - ET
  Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin D'alguilly 0 - ET
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 0 - ET
  Cristina Domato Rozamontes Marco 0 - ET
  Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 0 - ET
  Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 0 - ET
  Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0 - ET
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0 - ET
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikita 0 - ET
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0 - ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 0 - ET
20º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Jallucine De Beauieu 4 - ET
  Damian Velo Luna 4 - ET
  Sofia Galdos Isusi Willy Do 4 - ET
  Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 4 - ET
24º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya 5 - ET
25º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Master Murphy 7 - ET
26º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Starlight 8 - ET
  Marta Mesa García Peter 8 - ET
  Patricia de la Malla Follete Du Manoir 8 - ET
  Paola Sánchez García Limerick 67 8 - ET
30º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Sunrise 14 - 76,76
31º Paula Aparicio Bravo Hope Along E
  Marta Mesa García Fabuleuse III E
  Isabel Jaén Charro Gwentina Van Ganze E
  Claudia Coello De Portugal Cascara 6 E
  Prueba Nº07 Complementaria B2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Riva Gil Barbie 0 - 48,86
Ignacio Villalón Iturriaga Topolina 4 - 60,24
  Prueba Nº07 Complementaria C2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Montero De Espinosa Light Du Saussety 0 - 48,31
Laura Siso Callejo Luna Del Valle 0 - 49,52
José Pavón Alendoura 0 - 50,45
Gonzalo Verdugo Capagh Queen 4 - 53,1
Sandra Rodriguez Avila Luna Del Valle 4 - 54,95
Manuel Pérez-Carasa Gomez Pin Ball 4 - 59,23
Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga Princes Madonna 4 - 69,4
Salvador Sanchez Medina Rossi 16 - 63,97
Fernando Sanchez Medina Rossi  R
  Prueba Nº07 Complementaria D2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Guirado Sanchez My Sharona 0 - 58,5
Agustin Verdasco Matilda Del Valle 0 - 52,03
Manuel Pérez-Carasa Gomez Trofarth Tecwin 0 - 65,58
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis A. 1ª Calif. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0/0 - 24,92
Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Moustic 0/0 - 24,93
Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0/0 - 25,23
Ignacio Acin Ventaja Pía 0/0 - 25,76
Maria Godoy Alba Bombon 0/0 - 25,78
Francisco Caba Guil Filou 0/0 - 26,50
Yolanda Mesa García Ficelle 0/0 - 26,59
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0/0 - 26,70
Paula Araujo Campo Skipy 0/0 - 26,71
10º Sol Peloche Fernández Pongo 0/0 - 28,21
11º Ignacio Caba Guil Filou 0/0 - 29,59
12º Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 0/0 - 31,75
13º María Marco Balgoma Coquin 0/0 - 32,26
14º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rasputin 304 0/0 - 33,98
15º Paula Villalon Topolina 0/E
16º Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 6 - 76,27
17º Julio Rojas Menaya Speaker E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis B. 1ª Calif. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Mañas Marín Isette II 0/0 - 27,24
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 0/0 - 29,06
María Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 0/0 - 29,32
Pilar Herrero Rubio Bransgore Malibu 0/0 - 29,47
Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Prince des Pieux 0/0 - 30,11
Cristina Borrego Fernandez Gypsy 0/0 - 30,83
Elena Gimenez Aguaron Lion King 0/0 - 31,81
Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 0/0 - 32,00
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0/0 - 32,57
10º Antonio Ortiz Martínez Mygale 0/0 - 33,37
11º Laura García González Calcetines 0/0 - 33,77
12º María Saskia García-Abril Brugman Romerito 0/0 - 34,25
13º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Cornacrena Princes 0/0 - 34,44
14º Jacobo Gich Rocha Calimero 0/0 - 34,55
15º Alfonso Salguero Amor Stormi Gohierri 0/0 - 35,44
16º Miguel Redonnet Martín Flimsy Du Bruyer 0/0 - 35,93
17º Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Jerry D'amain 0/0 - 38,38
18º Maria Mesonero Romanos Gamo 0/0 - 39,05
19º Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuchino 0/0 - 39,07
20º Paula Garzón Hidalgo Pampa 0/0 - 40,23
21º Natalia Abad Harley J 0/0 - 40,83
22º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Blondy 0/4 - 32,60
23º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Chaparrita 0/4 - 33,81
24º María Marco Balgoma Hooligan De L'hers 0/4 - 34,99
25º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Jackpot 0/4 - 47,06
26º Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0/4 - 50,27
27º Francisco Caba Guil Sophie Star 0/4 - 51,51
28º Dolores Rojas Menaya Borba 4/0 - 50,61
29º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Gin Fizz Camp'S 4/0 - 58,18
30º Paula Arroyo Edén Hill Turbo 8/0 - 49,13
31º Patricia Ruiz Alvarez Indiana Superstar 13/0 - 82,62
32º Lou Fermisson Stena E
  Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 E
  Casilda Gomendio Herranz Docte E
  Paula Villalon Carloviano E
  José Serrano Cibantos Salt And Peeper E
  Rosa Ana Carrasco Condinho Piccolo E
  María Serrano Cibantos Salt And Peeper E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Indio Del Valle E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis C. 1ª Calif. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 0/0 - 36,51
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 0/0 - 37,23
Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 0/0 - 37,70
Miguel Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0/0 - 38,04
Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Flight Buhout 0/0 - 39,30
Felipe Herrero Rubio Silverlea Mermaid II 0/4 - 38,08
Paula Patiño Díaz Pilgrim 0/4 - 38,71
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0/4 - 43,50
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny 0/4 - 43,59
10º Alejandra Gumuzio Cappagh Quinn 0/4 - 43,87
11º Lucia Alguer Larringa Kalima 0/5 - 48,44
12º Emilia De La Riva Montijano Neva Du Bealiregard 0/10 - 53,69
13º José Serrano Cibantos Olive De Terretot 0/E
  Marta Pardo Araujo Zoom 0/E
15º Teresa Menaya Siria 4 - 57,93
16º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 4 - 59,66
17º Borja Cabanas Rey Catherina Z 8 - 62,54
18º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Barbi 8 - 67,28
19º Harriet Wightman Mystic Mover 8 - 75,58
20º Carlota Castro Diz Pequeño Tio 13 - 83,70
21º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Donatella 15 - 91,79
22º María Vereterra Top Classic 16 - 77,58
23º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Gomendio Vicky De Garenne 21 - 100,22
24º Dolores Rojas Menaya Señorito 23 - 91,44
25º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Just Chestnuthill 31 - 124,05
26º Leticia Riva Gil Barbie E
  Ángel Muñoz Gil Claudia Sheefer E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis D. 1ª Calif. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/0 - 26,25
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 0/0 - 26,37
Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 0/0 - 27,63
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Silver King 0/0 - 28,47
Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 0/0 - 30,68
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Ilico Presto 0/4 - 28,58
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 4 - 61,17
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague Jet 4 - 66,41
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 4 - 67,73
10º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Drumkilly Sparrow 4 - 68,86
11º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Sara 4 - 72,40
12º Avelina Godoy Alba Khaleb De Balarin 4 - 84,33
13º Felipe Herrero Rubio Etna Du Martray 8 - 72,72
14º Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 8 - 75,51
15º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragón 8 - 76,03
16º Diego Soldevilla Guitart Rococo 12 - 75,27
17º Paula Aparicio Bravo Hope Along 18 - 89,71
18º Berta Jiménez del Castillo Flyker 24 - 81,11
19º Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Ipso De Carville 25 - 103,19
20º Julia Perez Sanchez Tarif E
  Ana Murias Abrego Parkgate Snowstorm E
  Sofia Galdos Isusi Alen Brisa E
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight E
  Prueba Nº11 Children. 1ª Calif. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Mar Egeo 0 - 56,51
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Ivoire Du Brunel 0 - 58,62
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 0 - 65,26
Javier Arbues Escribano Chacal 0 - 65,60
Cristina Borrego Fernandez Romance 0 - 68,32
Bela Fermisson Ceinos Luna 0 - 70,10
Iria Domínguez Reguera Jivaskael 0 - 82,76
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Niquidam-S 4 - 57,98
Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II 4 - 63,84
10º Anabel Moreno Guiberteau Manuk 4 - 72,79
11º Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Caribik 4 - 72,93
12º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 4 - 74,19
13º Bela Fermisson Ceinos Tin-Face 4 - 76,31
14º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc 4 - 78,87
15º Estefania Marcos Vapillon Pegaso 4 - 79,47
16º Paula Sanchez Diaz Speed 4 - 80,79
17º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jafnet De Courteil 4 - 81,05
18º Paula Patiño Díaz Lazlos Mk 4 - 81,34
19º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Oboe 4 - 83,46
20º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 7 - 93,36
21º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Isaba 8 - 63,00
22º Bela Fermisson Ceinos Landsheer 8 - 76,27
23º Julia Perez Sanchez Klepper 8 - 79,77
24º Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hokkaido 8 - 83,67
25º Marta Sánchez Macao Du Paradis 8 - 96,74
26º Lidia Acin Ventaja Usía 9 - 85,18
27º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 10 - 89,18
28º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 12 - 64,82
29º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 12 - 71,11
30º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 12 - 71,49
31º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Eliotte II E
  Paula Patiño Díaz Mr Bean E
  Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido E
  Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga Lady Mary E
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darco De Ganex E
  Prueba Nº12 Junior. 1ª Calif. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez Bugati Aragon 0 - 58,13
Ana Román Rojas Zarina 0 - 62,42
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0 - 64,77
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0 - 68,29
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin D'alguilly 0 - 68,42
Guillermo Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 0 - 68,47
Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikita 0 - 69,21
Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 0 - 71,28
Pedro Fontan Gago Punch Boy 0 - 72,36
10º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Master Murphy 0 - 74,17
11º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0 - 76,34
12º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 78,33
13º Leila Swan Ideal 4 - 60,68
14º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 4 - 61,94
15º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 4 - 66,27
16º Enrique Fuentes Guerra Quebravento 4 - 66,54
17º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 4 - 68,53
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 69,19
19º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willy Do 4 - 70,42
20º Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 4 - 70,72
21º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4 - 71,53
22º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 4 - 72,15
23º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Starlight 4 - 73,95
24º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Marco 4 - 75,87
25º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Pilatos 8 - 64,00
26º Isabel Jaén Charro Gwentina Van Ganze 8 - 69,19
27º Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 8 - 70,58
28º Alberto Alonso Buzo Blue Jeans 8 - 71,20
29º Guillermo Araujo Campo Pullman 8 - 72,86
30º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya 8 - 73,01
31º Damian Velo Luna 8 - 73,22
32º Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 15 8 - 75,00
33º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 8 - 78,96
34º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Karnica de Safray 8 - 81,33
35º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan Dynamique 8 - 96,61
36º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 12 - 65,51
37º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zambra 12 - 66,72
38º Paola Sánchez García Limerick 67 12 - 68,70
39º Isabel Jaén Charro Rekinal Van De Reynarstaad 12 - 79,35
40º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Jallucine De Beauieu 12 - 82,02
41º Leila Swan Tenor 12 - 83,15
42º Manuel Añón Suárez Alsil 16 - 68,68
43º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Abyss-R 18 - 89,21
44º Patricia de la Malla Follete Du Manoir 24 - 68,35
45º Claudia Coello De Portugal Scapa E
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa E
  Eloy Manzanares Martínez Sunrise E
  Marta Mesa García Fabuleuse III E
  Marta Mesa García Peter E
  Nicolás García Palacios Profi 10 E
  Prueba Nº13 Complementaria B2. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Riva Gil Barbie 0 - 45,36
Ignacio Villalon Iturriaga Topolina 0 - 53,41
  Prueba Nº13 Complementaria C2. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Verdugo Capagh Queen 0 - 46,31
Sandra Rodriguez Avila Luna Del Valle 0 - 49,82
Salvador Sanchez Medina Rossi 0 - 50,07
Maria Montero De Espinosa Light Du Saussety 0 - 50,65
Laura Siso Callejo Luna Del Valle 0 - 61,64
Leticia Riva Gil Barbi 0 - 61,78
Manuel Pérez-Carasa Gomez Pin Ball 0 - 71,98
Paula Arroyo Sanchez New Ross 4 - 51,31
Fernando Sanchez Medina Rossi 4 - 59,54
10º Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga Princes Madonna 4 - 59,63
  Prueba Nº13 Complementaria D2. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Matilda Del Valle 0 - 66,86
Raquel Guirado Sanchez My Sharona 8 - 65,59
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis A. 2ª Calif. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0 - 33,11
Paula Villalon Topolina 0 - 34,26
Yolanda Mesa García Lucky Luke 0 - 34,41
Yolanda Mesa García Ficelle 0 - 34,95
Ignacio Acin Ventaja Pía 0 - 35,64
Maria Godoy Alba Bombon 0 - 36,31
Sol Peloche Fernández Pongo 0 - 38,44
Francisco Caba Guil Filou 0 - 38,52
Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 43,19
10º Ignacio Caba Guil Filou 0 - 44,50
11º María Marco Balgoma Coquin 0 - 47,33
12º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rasputin 304 0 - 52,51
13º Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Moustic 4 - 32,91
14º Paula Araujo Campo Skipy 4 - 52,66
15º Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 4 - 63,88
16º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 14 - 73,03
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B. 2ª Calif. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 0 - 37,12
Elena Gimenez Aguaron Lion King 0 - 39,70
Pilar Herrero Rubio Bransgore Malibu 0 - 41,09
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Chaparrita 0 - 41,94
Rafael Carlos Gomez Barrena Prince des Pieux 0 - 41,99
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0 - 43,01
Dolores Rojas Menaya Borba 0 - 44,09
Antonio Ortiz Martínez Mygale 0 - 45,14
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Jerry D'amain 0 - 46,21
10º María Saskia García-Abril Brugman Romerito 0 - 46,91
11º Laura García González Calcetines 0 - 46,92
12º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Gin Fizz Camp'S 0 - 47,51
13º Miguel Redonnet Martín Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 48,74
14º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Blondy 0 - 49,11
15º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Cornacrena Princes 0 - 50,09
16º Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0 - 50,52
17º Alfonso Salguero Amor Stormi Gohierri 0 - 50,73
18º Natalia Abad Harley J 0 - 51,33
19º María Marco Balgoma Hooligan De L'hers 0 - 53,22
20º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Jackpot 0 - 53,52
21º Paula Garzón Hidalgo Pampa 0 - 56,25
22º Paula Martin De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 0 - 57,12
23º Maria Mesonero Romanos Gamo 0 - 57,69
24º Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuchino 0 - 58,66
25º Casilda Gomendio Herranz Docte 0 - 61,40
26º Paula Arroyo Edén Hill Turbo 4 - 43,64
27º Jacobo Gich Rocha Calimero 4 - 47,95
28º María Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 4 - 49,97
29º Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir 4 - 52,87
30º Cristina Borrego Fernandez Gypsy 4 - 58,07
31º Francisco Caba Guil Sophie Star 4 - 63,23
32º Patricia Ruiz Alvarez Indiana Superstar 5 - 78,51
33º Cristina Cabrera Masó Impa 435 6 - 81,31
34º Cristina Mañas Marín Isette II 8 - 52,26
35º Lou Fermisson Stena 15 - 83,09
36º Paula Villalon Carloviano E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Indio Del Valle E
  Rosa Ana Carrasco Condinho Piccolo E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C. 2ª Calif. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio Silverlea Mermaid II 0 - 47,09
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 0 - 49,11
Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Flight Buhout 0 - 50,26
Miguel Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0 - 50,34
Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Bart 0 - 50,67
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Filoch de Subligny 0 - 51,44
Alejandra Gumuzio Cappagh Quinn 0 - 56,64
José Serrano Cibantos Olive De Terretot 0 - 57,57
Harriet Wightman Mystic Mover 0 - 58,38
10º María Vereterra Top Classic 0 - 58,66
11º Emilia De La Riva Montijano Neva Du Bealiregard 0 - 61,16
12º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Donatella 1 - 81,12
13º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Barbi 4 - 53,72
14º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 4 - 60,05
15º Borja Cabanas Rey Catherina Z 4 - 70,76
16º Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 4 - 72,58
17º Dolores Rojas Menaya Señorito 4 - 76,73
18º Marta Pardo Araujo Zoom 5 - 79,21
19º Carlota Castro Diz Pequeño Tio 5 - 80,59
20º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Just Chestnuthill 6 - 84,50
21º Lucia Alguer Larringa Kalima 13 - 78,40
22º Ángel Muñoz Gil Claudia Sheefer 17 - 94,03
23º Teresa Menaya Siria 20 - 108,51
24º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Gomendio Vicky De Garenne 26 - 98,58
25º Paloma Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D. 2ª Calif. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio Etna Du Martray 0 - 50,90
Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 0 - 57,28
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0 - 57,60
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Aragón 0 - 62,33
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Ashfield Drumkilly Sparrow 0 - 62,78
Cristina Cabrera Masó Misty Lagesse 0 - 68,83
Ana Murias Abrego Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 69,94
Berta Jiménez del Castillo Flyker 0 - 70,50
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 4 - 51,40
10º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 4 - 61,26
11º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Athleague Jet 4 - 65,64
12º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Ilico Presto 4 - 71,40
13º Fernando Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 8 - 57,27
14º Diego Soldevilla Guitart Rococo 8 - 59,09
15º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Sara 8 - 62,02
16º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Silver King 8 - 63,50
17º Paula Aparicio Bravo Hope Along 8 - 69,62
18º Julia Perez Sanchez Tarif 8 - 75,43
19º Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Ipso De Carville 9 - 79,12
20º Avelina Godoy Alba Khaleb De Balarin 12 - 78,14
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 14 - 83,17
22º Sofia Galdos Isusi Alen Brisa E
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Sunflight E
  Prueba Nº17 Children. 2ª Calif. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Niquidam-S 0/0 - 34,32
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Ivoire Du Brunel 0/4 - 35,13
Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Isaba 0/4 - 41,43
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Mar Egeo 0/4 - 46,36
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darco De Ganex 0/4 - 48,91
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/8 - 39,45
Javier Arbues Escribano Chacal 4 - 62,70
Cristina Borrego Fernandez Romance 4 - 65,91
Lidia Acin Ventaja Usía 4 - 67,01
10º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 4 - 67,61
11º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Mascotte Du Thot 4 - 68,73
12º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 4 - 70,64
13º Paula Patiño Díaz Lazlos Mk 4 - 72,35
14º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Oboe 4 - 73,10
15º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Enki Ea De Mar Poc 4 - 78,13
16º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 8 - 67,84
17º Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II 8 - 68,46
18º Julia Perez Sanchez Klepper 8 - 73,59
19º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 8 - 77,80
20º Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Caribik 8 - 78,70
21º Marta Sánchez Macao Du Paradis 8 - 86,89
22º Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hokkaido 8 - 87,15
23º Paula Patiño Díaz Mr Bean 12 - 71,09
24º Iria Domínguez Reguera Jivaskael 12 - 72,27
25º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 12 - 74,33
26º Anabel Moreno Guiberteau Manuk 12 - 78,54
27º Bela Fermisson Ceinos Landsheer 16 - 66,83
28º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jafnet De Courteil 16 - 66,99
29º Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga Lady Mary 20 - 75,62
30º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Eliotte II E
  Estefania Marcos Vapillon Pegaso E
  Paula Sanchez Diaz Speed E
  Bela Fermisson Ceinos Luna E
  Bela Fermisson Ceinos Tin-Face E
  Prueba Nº18 Junior. 2 ªCalif. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Araujo Campo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 0/0 - 38,00
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 0/0 - 38,82
Pedro Fontan Gago Benny Du Leure 0/0 - 39,47
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 0/0 - 40,09
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0/0 - 40,23
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/0 - 44,12
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willy Do 0/0 - 44,22
Enrique Fuentes Guerra Quebravento 0/4 - 37,39
Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 0/4 - 38,23
10º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/4 - 38,93
11º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 0/4 - 42,18
12º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 0/4 - 42,86
13º Paola Sánchez García Limerick 67 0/4 - 43,50
14º Guillermo Araujo Campo Pullman 0/8 - 44,83
15º Ana Román Rojas Zarina 0/12 - 40,45
16º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 0/12 - 41,18
17º Leila Swan Tenor 4 - 70,17
18º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zambra 4 - 70,44
19º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin D'alguilly 4 - 70,68
20º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Starlight 4 - 71,61
21º Damian Velo Luna 4 - 72,12
22º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Marco 4 - 76,27
23º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Master Murphy 4 - 80,63
24º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Pilatos 4 - 85,02
25º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Sunrise 5 - 89,38
26º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Karnica de Safray 8 - 65,88
27º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 8 - 68,29
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan Dynamique 8 - 68,87
29º Beatriz Pardo Amil Nikita 8 - 69,78
30º Leila Swan Ideal 8 - 70,11
31º Belén Otero Ferreiros Instinct De Terlong 8 - 70,51
32º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 8 - 71,11
33º Pedro Fontan Gago Punch Boy 8 - 83,70
34º Manuel Añón Suárez Alsil 12 - 66,34
35º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 12 - 69,56
36º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Abyss-R 12 - 70,29
37º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya 12 - 70,35
38º Manuel Añón Suárez Bugati Aragon 12 - 73,45
39º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Jallucine De Beauieu 14 - 94,33
40º Nicolás García Palacios Profi 10 18 - 92,04
41º Patricia de la Malla Follete Du Manoir 20 - 65,88
42º Alberto Alonso Buzo Blue Jeans 20 - 84,41
43º Isabel Jaén Charro Gwentina Van Ganze 24 - 67,11
44º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby R
  Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa E
  Marta Mesa García Peter E
  Javier Martin Moreno Aristocat 15 E