Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/03/2007
CSI** Atlantic Equestrian Tour (IV), Comporta (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº04 5 años. Dos fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Camara van den Bisshop 0/0 - 30,9
Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Charmonie 11 0/0 - 31,31
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Cassada 0/0 - 32,22
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Zandiego Z 0/0 - 32,31
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Vanderbilt 0/0 - 33,4
Paolo Monari (Ita) Sacramento de Muze 0/0 - 33,47
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Little Jules Z 0/0 - 33,81
Marion Hughes (Irl) WKD Pepperpot 0/0 - 34,02
Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Clairchen 0/0 - 34,07
10º Iván Camargo (Por) Original de Riverland 0/0 - 34,74
11º Paul Taylor (Gbr) Cotillio Z 0/0 - 39,15
12º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) 007 0/0 - 39,23
13º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orphee de Champloue 0/0 - 39,32
14º Lisa Rosbotham (Irl) Valent 0/0 - 40,81
15º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Victoria 0/4 - 30,46
16º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Amigo 0/4 - 31,79
17º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lara Croft 21 0/4 - 33
18º Paolo Monari (Ita) Haddock Z 0/4 - 33,97
19º Francisco Moura (Por) Orlan de Beaumee 0/4 - 36,01
20º Bruno Neves (Por) Osiris de Rochetaille 0/4 - 38,24
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Caprice v/h Netehof 0/4 - 38,64
22º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lustiger Lurch 0/8 - 30,91
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ballybur Don Clover 0/8 - 36,99
24º Francisco Moura (Por) Candar van het Neerveld 0/10 - 55,01
25º Chris Moyce (Gbr) A Sundance Z 4 - 50,57
26º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vico VII 4 - 50,63
27º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Love Affair 11 4 - 50,74
28º Edwin Smits (Sui) Ishana III 4 - 51,18
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Cumytime Z 4 - 51,63
30º Sandra Lennon (Sui) Salinka van de Wellington 4 - 52,46
31º Aimee John (Gbr) Velazquez RP 4 - 52,89
32º Iván Camargo (Por) Obstine de Vains 4 - 53,2
33º Dilson Maffini Neto (Bra) O Villa Rose 4 - 55,13
34º Marion Hughes (Irl) Anna 4 - 56,91
35º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Clever Boy vd Ruitershoeve 4 - 57,13
36º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Cordino 4 - 63,24
37º Shane McElroy (Irl) Vhesmu 5 - 64,91
38º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Rocky Steady 8 - 55,5
39º Iván Camargo (Por) Codex Junior 10 - 70,43
40º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Varandas S 11 - 74,54
41º Luis Fernándes (Por) Concordus 16 - 60,7
  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Taylor (Gbr) Cotillio Z 0
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Chinouk van de Sluize 0
  Hassan Jabri (Mar) Cassada 0
  Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Clairchen 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Victoria 0
  Francisco Moura (Por) Candar van het Neerveld 0
  Hassan Jabri (Mar) Amigo 0
  Edwin Smits (Sui) Ishana III 0
  Iván Camargo (Por) Original de Riverland 0
  Marion Hughes (Irl) WKD Pepperpot 0
  Lisa Rosbotham (Irl) Valent 0
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ballybur Don Clover 0
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Rocky Steady 0
  Sandra Lennon (Sui) Salinka van de Wellington 0
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Zandiego Z 0
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Camara van den Bisshop 0
  Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Charmonie 11 0
18º Dilson Maffini Neto (Bra) O Villa Rose 4
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lustiger Lurch 4
  Shane McElroy (Irl) Vhesmu 4
  Luis Fernándes (Por) Concordus 4
  Bruno Neves (Por) Osiris de Rochetaille 4
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Caprice v/h Netehof 4
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Clever Boy vd Ruitershoeve 4
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) 007 4
  Dilson Maffini Neto (Bra) Odyss For Ever 4
  Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Cordino 4
  Iván Camargo (Por) Codex Junior 4
29º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vico VII 6
30º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Love Affair 11 8
  Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Varandas S 8
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orphee de Champloue 8
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Vanderbilt 8
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Little Jules Z 8
  Francisco Moura (Por) Orlan de Beaumee 8
  Iván Camargo (Por) Obstine de Vains 8
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Anna 8
38º Marion Hughes (Irl) Rocket Man 12
  Aimee John (Gbr) Velazquez RP 12
  Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lara Croft 21 12
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Cumytime Z 12
42º Chris Moyce (Gbr) A Sundance Z R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0/0 - 41,15
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Classica 0/0 - 42,51
Paul Taylor (Gbr) Cid Z 0/0 - 44,82
Miguel Viana (Por) Ursela A 0/0 - 45,19
Lindsay Babes (Gbr) Unlimited Lady 0/0 - 47,42
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 0/4 - 42,04
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Code Seven 0/4 - 45,61
Paolo Monari (Ita) Namoor 0/4 - 46,9
Marion Hughes (Irl) Fortuna 0/4 - 47,56
10º Paolo Monari (Ita) Riesling du Monselet 0/4 - 48,1
11º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 0/4 - 48,33
12º Lisa Rosbotham (Irl) Uraeus 0/4 - 50,03
13º Francisco Moura (Por) Nepal De Batilly 0/12 - 41,97
14º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Neige du Fresne 0/12 - 55,68
15º Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Native du Ouchy 4 - 74,1
16º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Rhapsodie 184 4 - 75,57
17º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Urbanus 4 - 76,28
18º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unity 4 - 77,56
19º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Academy Assai 4 - 77,93
20º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Único 4 - 78,88
21º Julien Gonin (Fra) Naiade du Pre 4 - 82,44
22º Francisco Rocha (Por) By Me Best 4 - 82,46
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 5 - 86,68
24º Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 6 - 87,48
25º Joao Alves (Por) Breemeersen Brahams 6 - 90,97
26º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unic Queen 7 - 92,97
27º Julia McGeoch (Gbr) Centus 8 - 73,66
28º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cinderella 475 8 - 77,55
29º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 8 - 81,64
30º Edwin Smits (Sui) Uthali 9 - 86,55
31º Paolo Monari (Ita) Bacardi Orange de Muze 10 - 87,05
32º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Dorethy May 13 - 84,61
33º Rita Ramires (Por) Ucrania I 13 - 101,32
34º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Lolli Pop 15 - 93,66
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwin Smits (Sui) Uthali 0 - 59,41
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0 - 61,05
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Urbanus 0 - 61,73
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Único 0 - 62,05
Rita Ramires (Por) Ucrania I 0 - 63,82
Paul Taylor (Gbr) Cid Z 0 - 69,57
Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unity 0 - 69,78
Paolo Monari (Ita) Namoor 0 - 70,75
Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Rhapsodie 184 0 - 70,85
10º Aimee John (Gbr) Udarca II van het Eikelbos 0 - 71,89
11º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Code Seven 0 - 72,44
12º Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Native du Ouchy 0 - 73,26
13º Marion Hughes (Irl) Fortuna 0 - 73,33
14º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Lolli Pop 0 - 73,74
15º Miguel Viana (Por) Ursela A 0 - 74,75
16º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cinderella 475 0 - 77,02
17º Francisco Rocha (Por) By Me Best 0 - 81,81
18º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 0 - 83,93
19º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 4 - 69,01
20º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Classica 4 - 70,56
21º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Dorethy May 4 - 75,35
22º Paolo Monari (Ita) Riesling du Monselet 4 - 75,63
23º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unic Queen 4 - 77,78
24º Joao Alves (Por) Breemeersen Brahams 4 - 79,97
25º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Urania K 5 - 87,48
26º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Neige du Fresne 8 - 64,42
27º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Academy Assai 8 - 68,79
28º Francisco Moura (Por) Nepal De Batilly 12 - 63,73
29º Julien Gonin (Fra) Naiade du Pre 12 - 75,08
30º Lindsay Babes (Gbr) Unlimited Lady 12 - 82,15
31º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 13 - 87,78
32º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Urano 20 - 81,82
33º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Velora E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. Dos fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Walmore Sport 0/0 - 28,44
Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Atleet 3 0/0 - 28,72
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel 0/0 - 30,48
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Turboko 0/0 - 31,84
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Merveille d'Amour 0/0 - 34,61
Francisco Moura (Por) Marco Polo de Briey 0/0 - 34,7
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Caretina III 0/0 - 34,82
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Chado Ch 0/0 - 35,35
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Perina 0/0 - 36,99
10º Paul Barker (Gbr) Amadeus 0/0 - 37,34
11º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0/4 - 27,84
12º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Amor van het Lindehof 0/4 - 28,2
13º Paul Barker (Gbr) Amira 0/4 - 31,43
14º Boujemaa Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 0/4 - 32,05
15º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Micmac Fleuri 0/4 - 34,58
16º Edwin Smits (Sui) Talent 0/4 - 35,24
17º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Arino 0/4 - 36,58
18º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 0/4 - 36,62
19º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0/12 - 62,89
20º Lisa Rosbotham (Irl) Tostador 4 - 55,64
21º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Corradinha 4 - 56,48
22º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Arlanda van het Indihof 4 - 57,38
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Time Out W 4 - 57,68
24º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Evalon Lavar 8 - 52,16
25º Luis Fernándes (Por) Trinnity 8 - 52,67
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 8 - 55,2
27º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quelle Veine 8 - 62,19
28º Edwin Smits (Sui) Cerano von Hof 10 - 68,49
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 52,9
Scott Brash (Gbr) Walmore Sport 0 - 55,53
Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Atleet 3 0 - 55,8
Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 0 - 60,58
Francisco Moura (Por) Marco Polo de Briey 0 - 61,88
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Turboko 0 - 62,26
Paul Barker (Gbr) Amadeus 0 - 64,28
Paolo Monari (Ita) Manon 0 - 65,93
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Evalon Lavar 0 - 66,18
10º Edwin Smits (Sui) Morea Bleue 0 - 68,26
11º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Time Out W 0 - 68,62
12º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Micmac Fleuri 0 - 77,32
13º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Amor van het Lindehof 4 - 56,12
14º Edwin Smits (Sui) Talent 4 - 59,85
15º Lisa Rosbotham (Irl) Tostador 4 - 62,95
16º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Chado Ch 4 - 66,3
17º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Arino 4 - 73,58
18º Paul Barker (Gbr) Amira 4 - 75,72
19º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel 4 - 77,87
20º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quelle Veine 8 - 61,12
21º Boujemaa Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 8 - 62,68
22º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 8 - 65,81
23º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Max du Vieux Moulin 8 - 78,24
24º Luis Fernándes (Por) Trinnity 8 - 80,32
25º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Caretina III 8 - 82,77
26º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Corradinha 16 - 79,98
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Little Jules Z 0 - 64,62
Hassan Jabri (Mar) Cassada 0 - 66,06
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Camara van den Bisshop 0 - 66,41
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Victoria 0 - 69,41
Shane McElroy (Irl) Vhesmu 0 - 70,64
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Love Affair 11 0 - 71,28
Marion Hughes (Irl) WKD Pepperpot 0 - 71,34
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Clever Boy vd Ruitershoeve 0 - 73,37
Francisco Moura (Por) Orlan de Beaumee 0 - 74,88
10º Dilson Maffini Neto (Bra) Odyss For Ever 0 - 75,82
11º Bruno Neves (Por) Osiris de Rochetaille 0 - 76,04
12º Chris Moyce (Gbr) A Sundance Z 0 - 77,49
13º Dilson Maffini Neto (Bra) O Villa Rose 0 - 81,76
14º Paolo Monari (Ita) Sacramento de Muze 0 - 82,12
15º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orphee de Champloue 1 - 86,19
16º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Chinouk van de Sluize 1 - 88,16
17º Marion Hughes (Irl) Anna 1 - 88,43
18º Francisco Moura (Por) Candar van het Neerveld 4 - 68,94
19º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Rocky Steady 4 - 69,41
20º Iván Camargo (Por) Original de Riverland 4 - 70,77
21º Edwin Smits (Sui) Ishana III 4 - 71,6
22º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Clairchen 4 - 73,76
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ballybur Don Clover 4 - 73,82
24º Iván Camargo (Por) Codex Junior 4 - 73,84
25º Lisa Rosbotham (Irl) Valent 4 - 74,88
26º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Charmonie 11 4 - 78,12
27º Iván Camargo (Por) Obstine de Vains 4 - 79,93
28º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Olgy 4 - 80,42
29º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vico VII 4 - 84,43
30º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Cordino 5 - 88,63
31º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) 007 5 - 88,93
32º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Amigo 8 - 66,47
33º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Zandiego Z 8 - 71,09
34º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Cumytime Z 8 - 77,39
35º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Varandas S 8 - 77,71
36º Marion Hughes (Irl) Rocket Man 9 - 102,67
37º Paul Taylor (Gbr) Cotillio Z 9 - 104,43
38º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Vanderbilt 10 - 91,12
39º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lustiger Lurch 12 - 77,89
40º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lara Croft 21 12 - 101,44
41º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Caprice v/h Netehof 14 - 93,31
42º Paolo Monari (Ita) Haddock Z 15 - 110,81
43º Luis Fernándes (Por) Concordus 17 - 104,66
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. Dos fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwin Smits (Sui) Uthali 0/0 - 37,52
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Classica 0/0 - 40,65
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Dorethy May 0/0 - 40,96
Lindsay Babes (Gbr) Unlimited Lady 0/0 - 43,46
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 0/0 - 44,08
Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unic Queen 0/0 - 45,22
Paolo Monari (Ita) Riesling du Monselet 0/0 - 46,14
Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 0/0 - 48,09
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Lalique 0/4 - 36,76
10º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Único 0/4 - 39,4
11º Rita Ramires (Por) Ucrania I 0/4 - 40,03
12º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Urbanus 0/4 - 40,82
13º Marion Hughes (Irl) Fortuna 0/4 - 42,61
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 0/4 - 45,02
15º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Code Seven 0/4 - 48,96
16º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 0/4 - 49,94
17º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Urania K 0/5 - 57,42
18º Paul Taylor (Gbr) Cid Z 0/8 - 50,15
19º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Rhapsodie 184 0/E - 57,02
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) By Me Best 1 - 65,72
21º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 4 - 54,77
22º Francisco Moura (Por) Nepal De Batilly 4 - 55,4
23º Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Native du Ouchy 4 - 56,56
24º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Academy Assai 4 - 56,66
25º Miguel Viana (Por) Ursela A 4 - 59,15
26º Paolo Monari (Ita) Bacardi Orange de Muze 4 - 59,36
27º Lisa Rosbotham (Irl) Uraeus 4 - 61,73
28º Joao Alves (Por) Breemeersen Brahams 8 - 58,58
29º Francisco Moura (Por) Quamiro Son 8 - 58,84
30º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Lolli Pop 8 - 59,45
31º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cinderella 475 8 - 60,75
32º Julien Gonin (Fra) Naiade du Pre 8 - 61,33
33º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unity 9 - 83,07
34º Julia McGeoch (Gbr) Centus R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0/0 - 40,88
Edwin Smits (Sui) Cerano von Hof 0/0 - 41,4
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0/0 - 41,47
Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 0/0 - 41,61
Paolo Monari (Ita) Manon 0/0 - 45,1
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Chado Ch 0/4 - 43,08
Paul Barker (Gbr) Amira 0/4 - 43,12
Xavier Boivin (Fra) Arlanda van het Indihof 0/4 - 51,88
Boujemaa Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 0/8 - 50,21
10º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Turboko 0/8 - 54,07
11º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Micmac Fleuri 1 - 86,08
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 1 - 86,22
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Caretina III 1 - 86,85
14º Paul Barker (Gbr) Amadeus 4 - 80,36
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Walmore Sport 4 - 81,52
16º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Corradinha 4 - 82,11
17º Youssef Bellachhab (Mar) Arino 4 - 82,79
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 4 - 84,09
19º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Amor van het Lindehof 4 - 85,03
20º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 4 - 85,96
21º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Evalon Lavar 8 - 82,39
22º Lisa Rosbotham (Irl) Tostador 8 - 83,2
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Time Out W 8 - 85,23
24º Edwin Smits (Sui) Morea Bleue 10 - 91,37
25º Luis Fernándes (Por) Trinnity 12 - 81,55
26º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Max du Vieux Moulin 12 - 85,72
27º Edwin Smits (Sui) Talent 18 - 90,26
28º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel R
  Prueba Nº10 Dos fases. A2. 1,30m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Boheme 12 0/0 - 32,31
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/0 - 33,65
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Lara Joy II 0/0 - 34,44
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 0/0 - 35,79
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/0 - 36,58
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Caravaggio Z 0/0 - 36,83
Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0/0 - 37,95
Miguel Viana (Por) Verano 0/0 - 38
Duarte Canavarro (Por) Mequiday 0/0 - 39,35
10º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Ojasper 0/0 - 40,43
11º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Solita GP 0/0 - 41,27
12º Joao Chuva (Por) Une de Pomme de Wijnendale 0/0 - 44,9
13º Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Lucifer de Raon 0/0 - 45,1
14º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 0/0 - 46,8
15º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0/4 - 35,6
16º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 0/4 - 37,28
17º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Elisco de Gamet 0/4 - 37,33
18º Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Quebora S 0/4 - 37,35
19º Carol Sorg (Sui) Groovey 0/4 - 39,73
20º Cristine Thomas (Ale) LB Porter 0/4 - 41,77
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lorka de Blondel 0/4 - 44,89
22º Paolo Monari (Ita) Quanagra de St Hermelle 0/4 - 44,94
23º Cesar Almeida (Bra) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/4 - 45,24
24º Camila Paola Zobel Hamonie du Roc 0/4 - 46,55
25º Boujemaa Ghiouani (Mar) Rubis d'Aulne 0/5 - 50,7
26º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Fleuron du St Gil 0/5 - 53,82
27º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Eh Baby 0/8 - 48,89
28º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Baghera 2 0/8 - 49,92
29º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux 0 - 50,41
30º Hugo Ferreira Matias (Por) Expose 3 4 - 45,03
31º Carol Sorg (Sui) Fantasie VI 4 - 45,4
32º Miguel Viana (Por) Lebsko De May 4 - 46,43
33º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Melton 4 - 46,56
34º Joana Mello (Por) Prima II 4 - 46,77
35º Joao Mota (Por) Impression Deg 4 - 48,08
36º Cesar Almeida (Bra) Wikita van de Daal 4 - 48,73
37º Francisco Fleming (Por) Obelix Do Paço 4 - 49,48
38º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De Breemeersen 4 - 49,56
39º Inés Jervell (Por) Kamel Du Dalot 4 - 50,18
40º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 5 - 52,58
41º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lautrec Des Hayettes 5 - 54,33
42º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Rock N'roll 6 - 56,5
43º Rita Ramires (Por) Casper 8 - 47,61
44º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 8 - 50,67
45º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Bentley 18 8 - 66,91
46º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Cavalier Diamond 9 - 52,07
47º Julien Gonin (Fra) Larpege Du Pre 9 - 54,5
48º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Robin 10 - 73,52
49º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 10 - 75,48
50º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Queijeira 11 - 62,03
51º Corina Sorg (Sui) HHS Noble Juan 11 - 63,03
52º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 12 - 48,91
53º Ana Mello (Por) Treule van de Moeren 12 - 65,75
54º Vicente Martínez Manhattan d'Opal E
55º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman E
56º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Chanell 42 E
  Prueba Nº11 A2. 1,35m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Marleen 0 - 57,04
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Monterrey 0 - 61,47
Herve Godignon (Fra) Miss Guevara 0 - 62,16
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0 - 63,16
Paolo Monari (Ita) Lord Castro 0 - 63,48
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0 - 64,73
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Freia Des Isles 0 - 64,74
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0 - 69,16
Rita Ramires (Por) Cosma 0 - 69,82
10º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Jasmin De Sivry 0 - 70,48
11º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 0 - 71,06
12º Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Calanda 0 - 73,31
13º Rita Ramires (Por) Senor Blues 0 - 73,86
14º Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Icecream Duverie 0 - 79,07
15º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 0 - 79,51
16º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 0 - 80,76
17º Edwin Smits (Sui) Modesto 0 - 83,22
18º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Julietta Rouge 2 - 90,13
19º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Pilotdino 2 - 90,65
20º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Butterfly 60 4 - 65,59
21º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac Ste Hermelle 4 - 67,18
22º Corina Sorg (Sui) Gucci Accenti 4 - 72,89
23º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Ophelia H 4 - 73,96
24º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4 - 74,07
25º Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 4 - 74,67
26º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Loretta 169 4 - 84,18
27º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Dire Strait 4 - 84,82
28º Luis Ferreira ( Por ) Natan 4 - 85,47
29º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Parvina 5 - 87,34
30º Joao Conde (Por) Shining Star 6 - 90,37
31º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes (Por) Logo De Jean Bel 8 - 75,62
32º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 8 - 76,02
33º Applaus 8 - 79,1
34º Paolo Monari (Ita) Kendo du Puits 8 - 79,93
35º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 8 - 81,43
36º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Lanceretto 8 - 101,2
37º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Lottofee CJ 9 - 88,69
38º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 10 - 109,46
39º Trevor Ritter (USA) Chaplin 11 - 94,83
40º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cernunnus von Hof CH 11 - 110,17
41º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Donnerchamp 12 - 64,68
42º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Jophie des Carmes 12 - 77,88
43º Carol Sorg (Sui) Mambo No 5 12 - 78,64
44º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Java Magic 12 - 83,26
45º Paul Barker (Gbr) Raymond 12 - 100,51
46º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 12 - 101,12
47º Cesar Almeida (Bra) Krak du Chateau 16 - 99,49
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup E
  Prueba Nº12 A2. 1,45m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Pjort 0 - 60,62
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0 - 65,08
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0 - 66,47
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Frankie Goes to Hollywood 0 - 71,14
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Niemoee 0 - 71,71
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 0 - 74,29
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0 - 76,17
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 0 - 78,58
Joao Chuva (Por) Gedeon de L'Herbage 0 - 80,78
10º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Sandor Z 3 - 96,58
11º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Double Trouble 4 - 70,46
12º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 4 - 71,08
13º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 4 - 71,47
14º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 4 - 72,94
15º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4 - 77,66
16º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Franziskus 7 4 - 80,82
17º Rita Ramires (Por) Lysander Boy 4 - 83,3
18º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 4 - 86,62
19º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 5 - 89,95
20º Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau D'ane 6 - 93,21
21º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 8 - 64,89
22º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Huron Des Gerbaux 8 - 72,58
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 8 - 73,71
24º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Tadonia 8 - 73,85
25º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 8 - 74,54
26º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 8 - 78,61
27º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Utrillo Z 11 - 96,95
28º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Ladino 11 - 98,88
29º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Gianna 99 12 - 75,68
30º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 12 - 80,61
31º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lasandro 14 15 - 113,32
32º Francisco Moura (Por) Naby Om 16 - 84,95
33º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vin Rouge 16 - 119,31
34º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 17 - 105,86
35º Herve Godignon (Fra) Highlander One 17 - 121,18
36º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Funny 196 24 - 84,84
37º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 24 - 119,38
38º Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy E
  Walter Lapertot (Fra) Wodan E
  Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Corina Sorg (Sui) Daydreamer B 0 - 56,48
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Lara Joy II 0 - 56,52
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0 - 57,32
Miguel Viana (Por) Lebsko De May 0 - 59,93
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Carabanga von Hof 0 - 60,45
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Melton 0 - 62,74
Cesar Almeida (Bra) Wikita van de Daal 0 - 63,35
Cristine Thoma (Ale) Porter 0 - 63,38
Carol Sorg (Sui) Groovey 0 - 63,42
10º Julien Gonin (Fra) Larpege Du Pre 0 - 64,19
11º Joao Chuva (Por) Une de Pomme de Wijnendale 0 - 65,54
12º Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Duc De Vernier 0 - 72,75
13º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 0 - 76,91
14º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 1 - 83,34
15º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Pjort 2 - 85,50
16º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Boheme 12 4 - 51,13
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 51,55
18º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De Breemeersen 4 - 57,34
19º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Jophie des Carmes 4 - 60,30
20º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Bentley 18 4 - 61,08
21º Boujemaa Ghiouani (Mar) Rubis d'Aulne 4 - 63,35
22º Carol Sorg (Sui) Fantasie VI 4 - 65,95
23º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 4 - 66,34
24º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Mequiday 4 - 68,85
25º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Picobello P Kanelza 4 - 71,78
26º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Java Magic 4 - 72,31
27º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Eh Baby 4 - 74,05
28º Paolo Monari (Ita) Quanagra de St Hermelle 4 - 74,10
29º Cesar Almeida (Bra) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 4 - 76,01
30º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Fleuron du St Gil 6 - 86,67
31º Rita Ramires (Por) Casper 8 - 50,80
32º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 8 - 54,22
33º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Cavalier Diamond 8 - 58,91
34º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 8 - 69,05
35º Ana Mello (Por) Treule van de Moeren 8 - 74,20
36º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lorka de Blondel 8 - 74,58
37º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Elisco de Gamet 8 - 74,70
38º Camila Paola Zobel Hamonie du Roc 8 - 75,57
39º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 10 - 86,37
40º Bernardo Moura (Por) Grand Hand 12 - 59,85
41º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Applaus 12 - 71,76
42º Corina Sorg (Sui) Noble Juan 12 - 75,32
43º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Baghera 2 15 - 90,46
44º Joana Mello (Por) Prima II 16 - 69,13
45º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 24 - 94,94
46º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Queijeira E
47º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Caravaggio Z E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Robin 0/0 - 37,18
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/0 - 37,77
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/0 - 39,04
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 0/0 - 45,14
Luis Ferreira ( Por ) Natan 0/0 - 45,38
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac Ste Hermelle 0/4 - 39,71
Rita Ramires (Por) Lysander Boy 0/4 - 42,65
Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux 0/4 - 42,96
Cesar Almeida (Bra) Krak du Chateau 0/4 - 44,69
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Ascott 0/4 - 51,68
11º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0/8 - 38,20
12º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Julietta Rouge 1 - 82,35
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Monterrey 4 - 70,53
14º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 4 - 70,83
15º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z 4 - 72,15
16º Corina Sorg (Sui) Gucci Accenti 4 - 74,33
17º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Qué Será 4 - 74,56
18º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 4 - 75,31
19º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Huron Des Gerbaux 4 - 75,59
20º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 4 - 75,84
21º Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Quebora S 4 - 76,06
22º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 4 - 76,90
23º Xavier Boivin (Fra) Jasmin De Sivry 4 - 77,36
24º Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Icecream Duverie 4 - 78,15
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 4 - 79,05
26º Iván Camargo (Por) Prince 4 - 79,19
27º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Ophelia H 4 - 80,42
28º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 5 - 81,20
29º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vin Rouge 5 - 81,59
30º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Rock N'roll 8 - 71,56
31º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Solita GP 8 - 72,35
32º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 8 - 77,46
33º Rita Ramires (Por) Cosma 8 - 79,10
34º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Gianna 99 8 - 79,28
35º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 8 - 79,55
36º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Lottofee CJ 9 - 82,22
37º Inés Jervell (Por) Kamel Du Dalot 10 - 86,89
38º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Dire Strait 12 - 75,56
39º Miguel Viana (Por) Verano 12 - 76,61
40º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Loretta 169 12 - 78,09
41º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes (Por) Logo De Jean Bel 12 - 78,34
42º Paul Barker (Gbr) Raymond 12 - 96,28
43º Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Lucifer de Raon 13 - 84,83
44º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 13 - 99,28
45º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Wodan 15 - 89,55
46º Francisco Fleming (Por) Obelix Do Paço 16 - 78,97
47º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 20 - 75,86
48º Hugo Ferreira Matias (Por) Expose 3 25 - 81,87
49º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lautrec Des Hayettes R
  Edwin Smits (Sui) Modesto R
  Qabil Ambak (Mas) Parvina E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Sandor Z 0/0 - 37,05
Stephane Gramont (Fra) Rainy Day 7 0/0 - 38,39
Joao Chuva (Por) Gedeon de L'Herbage 0/0 - 38,62
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0/0 - 41,50
Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Ojasper 0/0 - 42,01
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Franziskus 7 0/0 - 42,84
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0/4 - 34,20
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0/4 - 37,15
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Frankie Goes to Hollywood 0/4 - 37,37
10º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 0/4 - 38,55
11º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0/8 - 38,05
12º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0/12 - 40,18
13º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 4 - 45,90
14º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Tadonia 4 - 46,62
15º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4 - 46,87
16º Herve Godignon (Fra) Highlander One 4 - 47,60
17º Trevor Ritter (USA) Chaplin 4 - 47,92
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4 - 47,96
19º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 4 - 48,64
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 4 - 49,27
21º Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau D'ane 4 - 51,40
22º Pedro Miranda Faria (Por) Johnny de la Haye 8 - 47,46
23º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Lanceretto 8 - 49,29
24º Paolo Monari (Ita) Kendo du Puits 8 - 50,44
25º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Ladino 18 - 61,99
26º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Butterfly 60 R
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Galisco D'or R
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Ping Pong R
  Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Donnerchamp R