Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/03/2007
CSI*** Arezzo-Toscana Tour, Arezzo-Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Golden Tour. 2 fases. 1,35m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 0/0 - 24,76
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialone 0/0 - 25,34
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0/0 - 26,01
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sir Otto S 0/0 - 26,29
Regis Villain (Fra) Gange de Kersen 0/0 - 26,4
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 0/0 - 27,06
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 0/0 - 27,53
Regis Villain (Fra) Gloire Du Bocage 0/0 - 27,68
Alberto Carrara (Ita) Watoela 0/0 - 27,96
10º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 0/0 - 28,25
11º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Quattro 0/0 - 28,51
12º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Joujou 0/0 - 28,75
13º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date van het Geelhof 0/0 - 28,98
14º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck 0/0 - 29,06
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Paradiso 0/0 - 29,31
16º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 0/0 - 29,32
17º Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita 0/0 - 29,57
18º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 0/0 - 29,84
19º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Comfilius 0/0 - 29,86
20º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arba 0/0 - 30,17
21º Wim Schroder (Hol) Seattle 0/0 - 30,35
22º Philippos Hager (Gre) Anloka 0/0 - 30,43
23º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0/0 - 30,45
24º Line Raahol (Nor) Ricarda 0/0 - 30,48
25º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 0/0 - 30,81
26º Max Kühner (Ale) Pleasure 0/0 - 30,84
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0/0 - 30,92
28º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Osiris B 0/0 - 31,18
29º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Ramorkus 0/0 - 31,34
30º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cortland 0/0 - 31,37
  Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 0/0 - 31,37
32º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 0/0 - 31,59
  Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse-Cous Z 0/0 - 31,59
34º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Colthard 2 0/0 - 31,68
35º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Couves 0/0 - 31,79
36º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Angel 0/0 - 31,92
37º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/0 - 32,12
38º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Whisper 0/0 - 32,71
39º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Genua 0/0 - 32,78
40º Pedro Costa (Bra) Land-Fighter 0/0 - 33,34
41º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 0/0 - 33,39
42º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Le Mer 0/0 - 33,51
43º Siri Sward (Sue) Mr Kahlke 0/0 - 33,73
44º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Shotgun 0/0 - 33,98
45º Ramzi Al-Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 0/0 - 34,2
46º Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole 0/0 - 34,23
47º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 0/0 - 34,26
48º Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dance 0/0 - 34,35
49º Line Raahol (Nor) Drosalido 0/0 - 34,71
50º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0 - 34,92
51º Annette Willem (Hol) Levantos II 0/0 - 34,95
52º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Karma De Nantuel 0/0 - 35,01
53º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche 0/0 - 35,1
54º Katharina Offel (Ale) Chiavenna 0/0 - 35,28
55º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Rock'n Roll 9 0/0 - 35,31
56º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0/0 - 35,32
57º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Lyra 0/0 - 35,61
58º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0/0 - 35,82
59º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Beauty Queen 0/0 - 36,12
60º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie 0/0 - 36,31
61º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0/0 - 36,42
62º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0/0 - 36,76
63º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Hongraf 0/0 - 36,81
64º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Shamrock 0/0 - 37,28
65º James Wingrave (Hun) Replay 0/0 - 37,43
66º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0/0 - 37,57
67º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kordelia M 0/0 - 37,85
68º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea Star 0/0 - 37,98
69º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/0 - 38,07
70º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Thunderball 0/0 - 38,68
71º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/0 - 38,85
72º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) First Of Clyde 0/0 - 40,21
73º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 0/0 - 43,96
74º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lotus 0/0 - 44,18
75º Marco Porro (Ita) Janina Briquedale 0/0 - 48,25
76º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Napoli 0/E
77º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappuccino 1 - 60,1
78º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 1 - 60,15
79º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 1 - 60,46
80º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 1 - 60,56
81º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 1 - 60,79
82º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho 1 - 61,07
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Zen 1 - 61,07
84º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 1 - 61,26
85º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 1 - 62,6
86º Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Wido 2 - 64,64
87º Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends 4 - 53,73
88º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quarossa 4 - 54,5
89º Henrick Lanner (Sue) Tea Party 4 - 54,56
90º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 4 - 54,78
91º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Ross Rising Clover 4 - 54,95
92º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Gjnevra 4 - 55,01
93º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni De Bearn 4 - 55,78
94º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 4 - 56,34
95º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Wungaro 4 - 56,39
96º Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 4 - 56,67
97º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano VIII 4 - 56,82
98º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 4 - 56,84
99º George Dimaras (Gre) Fakir du Manoir 4 - 56,95
100º Camilla Enemark (Din) Nidtnight Dance 4 - 57,14
101º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Velvet Glove 4 - 57,29
102º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Adelaide De Laubry 4 - 57,4
103º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 4 - 57,48
104º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim 4 - 57,93
105º George Dimaras (Gre) Lami Du Hameau 4 - 58,14
106º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Vizzi 4 - 58,23
107º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 4 - 58,26
108º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Actrice 4 - 58,45
109º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 4 - 58,51
110º Ben Maher (Gbr) Safarie 4 - 58,89
111º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Coquet 4 - 59,31
112º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 4 - 59,53
113º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 4 - 59,59
114º Linda Heed (Sue) Casseano 4 - 60
115º Helena Lundback (Sue) Tan 5 - 60,04
116º Annette Willem (Hol) Sambuca 5 - 60,26
117º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 5 - 60,59
118º Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Rathwan 5 - 60,68
119º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 5 - 60,73
120º Max Kühner (Ale) Chesento 5 - 61,03
121º Ben Maher (Gbr) Apcosie Du Wonderland 5 - 61,11
122º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 5 - 61,65
123º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 5 - 61,89
124º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 5 - 63,01
125º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 7 - 69,53
126º Henrick Lanner (Sue) Paulchen 8 - 54,48
127º Pia Levin (Sue) Lambada 8 - 55,5
128º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Gráfin Branca 8 - 55,65
129º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Locatelli 8 - 55,87
130º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 8 - 57,07
131º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Saffier 8 - 57,25
132º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Contesse Du Lys 8 - 57,36
133º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 8 - 57,76
134º Marco Porro (Ita) Wisky Cola 8 - 58,2
135º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lama Des Forets 8 - 58,87
136º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Salvador Yuko 9 - 61,32
137º Philippos Hager (Gre) Lar Pruit De Jet 12 - 57,76
138º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Al Takathur 12 - 57,9
139º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Sandigo 12 - 74,14
140º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Wou Plands Pomery 12 - 75,64
141º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Sunsolde 12 - 75,79
142º Pia Levin (Sue) Cazino 16 - 52,17
143º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Rabin 16 - 55,93
144º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 20 - 57,09
145º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Mailunds Quintana Star R
  Luca Carini (Ita) Simon R
  Prueba Nº02 Golden Tour. A2. 1,40m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royale Star 0 - 62,7
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 003 0 - 65,18
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly 0 - 65,2
Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0 - 68,34
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0 - 69,6
Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 0 - 70,96
Henrick Lanner (Sue) Richmond 0 - 71,71
Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Nabucco Baio 0 - 72,85
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 0 - 73,17
10º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintera 0 - 73,2
11º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 0 - 74,17
12º James Wingrave (Hun) Calira 0 - 75,29
13º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 11 0 - 75,62
14º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0 - 76,03
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0 - 76,82
16º Andreas Schou (Din) Agenda 0 - 76,92
17º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Nathan 0 - 77,07
18º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Evita 0 - 77,25
19º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0 - 78,03
20º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 0 - 78,07
21º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 15 0 - 78,35
22º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0 - 79,81
23º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jumbo 0 - 80,37
24º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 0 - 80,48
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Gastronom 0 - 80,54
26º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 0 - 80,79
27º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 1 - 81,07
28º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Kannan S Gigi 1 - 81,25
29º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 1 - 82,21
30º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova 1 - 82,5
31º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 1 - 82,57
32º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 1 - 82,75
33º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 1 - 83,81
34º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 1 - 84,82
35º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 2 - 85,93
36º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Magic Boy 2 - 87,01
37º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 3 - 92,09
38º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelot 4 - 70,23
39º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Yuri Du Moulin 4 - 70,95
40º Line Raahol (Nor) Gustav M2 4 - 72
41º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecqut 4 - 72,15
42º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 4 - 72,46
43º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 4 - 74,43
44º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 4 - 74,57
45º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun Vd Padenborre 4 - 74,64
46º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Santana 4 - 74,76
47º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gijole 4 - 77,34
48º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 4 - 78,62
49º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Tommy de Falogne 4 - 79,12
50º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gapelou Des Ores 4 - 79,14
51º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco 4 - 80,95
52º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 4 - 80,98
53º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 4 - 93,34
54º Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 5 - 81,92
55º Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 5 - 83,03
56º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 5 - 83,96
57º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 5 - 84,5
58º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II 6 - 85,4
59º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 6 - 85,45
60º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 6 - 85,68
61º Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba 6 - 88,15
62º Annette Willem (Hol) Nirvana 6 - 88,32
63º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tana 7 - 89,15
64º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O'came'on 7 - 90,46
65º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Bebieto 7 - 90,95
66º Pia Levin (Sue) Filipon 8 - 72,17
67º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritier 8 - 74,48
68º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 8 - 75,92
69º Ramzi Al-Duhami (Ksa) Fall Kheer 8 - 76,03
70º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 8 - 79,25
71º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 9 - 81,56
72º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 9 - 82,29
73º Cecile Hogsas Eide (Nor) Cabalelro III 9 - 98,26
74º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 10 - 85,65
75º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 10 - 86,21
76º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton De La Vallee 12 - 71,98
77º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Brivido Baio 12 - 76,62
78º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky 12 - 94,87
79º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 13 - 81,43
80º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 13 - 99,42
81º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 14 - 88,68
82º Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Racy 16 - 77,18
83º Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 18 - 104,92
84º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Ideal De Balia 32 - 126,06
85º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas E
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Victor Courtier E
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka E
  Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni E
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin E
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium E
  George Dimaras (Gre) Mandela E
  Prueba Nº03 Golden Tour. A2. 1,45m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 0 - 71,29
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableutin 0 - 72,71
Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 0 - 72,98
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Fahrenheit 0 - 74,32
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0 - 75,48
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Esprit 0 - 75,9
Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 0 - 79,93
Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 0 - 80,23
Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 0 - 81,09
10º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde 0 - 81,67
11º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 0 - 82,45
12º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0 - 82,95
13º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0 - 84,12
14º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Jumping Du Rozel 0 - 84,14
15º Davide Kainich (Ita) Marveille 0 - 85,09
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 1 - 87,03
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 1 - 87,89
18º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic 2 - 92,39
19º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Casanova 3 - 94,06
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van T Plutoniahof 3 - 95,93
21º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Claire 4 - 68,65
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4 - 70,71
23º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 4 - 75,57
24º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 4 - 77,85
25º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 4 - 78,98
26º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 4 - 79,76
27º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Zenzero D S M 4 - 80,04
28º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtesse 4 - 83,01
29º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 4 - 84,06
30º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 84,14
31º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts 4 - 84,46
32º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancoover 6 - 93,46
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 7 - 95,07
34º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal Price 8 - 74,32
35º Linda Heed (Sue) Colimbus H 8 - 80,75
36º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 11 - 96,31
37º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 14 - 90,4
38º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Poet 59 14 - 93,06
39º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 15 - 96,21
40º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 17 - 87,78
41º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 18 - 91,71
42º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 19 - 94,7
43º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Turbion E
  Prueba Nº04 Golden Tour. 2 fases. 1,50m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 0/0 - 27,32
Ramzi Al-Duhami (Ksa) Luna Rossa 0/5 - 33,6
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 0/8 - 26,68
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 4 - 59,43
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone 4 - 59,73
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle 4 - 60,06
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Barclay's Dream 4 - 63,65
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Portorico 4 - 64,75
Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 4 - 66,5
10º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol Dargone 8 - 60,37
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis Toscane 8 - 61,7
12º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 8 - 63,03
13º Line Raahol (Nor) Royal Son Z 8 - 64,96
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique 8 - 68,42
15º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday 12 - 58,25
16º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon 12 - 58,68
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ismene Du Thot 12 - 62,82
18º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 12 - 63,51
  Prueba Nº05 Silver Tour. 2 fases. 1,45m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 0/0 - 33,42
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0/0 - 34,37
Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 0/0 - 34,56
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis 0/0 - 34,81
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 0/0 - 35,56
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 0/0 - 36,98
Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Prime Tiger 0/4 - 37,26
Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Cajano 0/5 - 39,4
Federico Bellin (Ita) Hacker Bef 0/11 - 46,04
10º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 4 - 58,54
11º Federico Coppola (Ita) Calid Dal Daf 4 - 59,23
12º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 4 - 60,68
13º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podex 5 - 62,76
14º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Piu Sola 5 - 65,01
15º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 8 - 55,7
  Prueba Nº06 Silver Tour. A2. 1,40m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Venturo 0 - 66,46
Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cornee Z 0 - 68,96
Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Popcorn 0 - 71,17
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Springfield Tenessee 0 - 71,42
Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi d'I 0 - 73,04
Christian Marini (Ita) Kamasutra 0 - 74,03
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 0 - 74,6
Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 0 - 74,84
Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 0 - 79,71
10º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0 - 79,81
11º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Indican Des Malais 0 - 80,06
12º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 0 - 80,84
13º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 1 - 82,61
14º Anna Giugno (Ale) Cooper 1 - 83,5
15º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Grandeur 2 - 87,5
16º Carina Hinderlang (Ale) Night Dancer 2 - 87,7
17º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S Michele Princess D'or 2 - 88,01
18º Gyorqy Kermedy (Hun) Siljona B 3 - 92,29
19º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jack 4 - 79,59
20º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriane 4 - 80,48
21º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 4 - 80,61
22º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice 3 5 - 81,73
23º Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro 5 - 81,85
24º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 5 - 82,09
25º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 5 - 82,9
26º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 5 - 83,17
27º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 5 - 83,62
28º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Luka 16 6 - 85,15
29º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick 7 - 89,93
30º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juver 139 8 - 78,18
31º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manchise 8 - 78,51
32º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 8 - 78,85
33º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetzky 8 - 93,42
34º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Flower Lady 8 - 94,26
35º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses V De Bakkarshoe 9 - 81,29
36º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 9 - 81,42
37º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 9 - 82,06
38º Christine Raahol (Nor) Paramis 9 - 82,15
39º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Primeur 9 - 83,23
40º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Vivaldi Van Het Digenshof 9 - 84,98
41º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 10 - 85,07
42º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 10 - 85,62
43º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 10 - 88,26
44º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 11 - 89,71
45º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 13 - 82,57
46º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 15 - 105,95
47º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Real Ways 16 - 77,09
48º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Gigolno 16 - 96,06
49º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 18 - 87,45
50º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 19 - 89,76
51º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Nobel Nobby 19 - 91,82
52º Flaminia Musco (Ita) Cassandro E
53º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Lady Dei Pleville R
  Prueba Nº07 Silver Tour. A2. 1,35m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna 0 - 57,62
William Furlini (Ita) Ozymandias 0 - 59,12
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 0 - 59,56
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 0 - 59,92
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Rasputin 0 - 60,9
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 0 - 62,12
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0 - 62,42
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Burberry 0 - 62,82
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Lord De Theize 0 - 64,56
10º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 0 - 64,85
11º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 0 - 66,25
12º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Laetitia des Hayettes 0 - 66,31
13º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Jerome Ii 0 - 66,92
14º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z 0 - 68,37
15º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0 - 68,39
16º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 0 - 69,98
17º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 0 - 70,12
18º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 0 - 70,32
19º Christine Raahol (Nor) Nakano 0 - 70,54
20º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr Waterloo 0 - 72,23
21º Carina Hinderlang (Ale) Ramino's Boy 0 - 72,32
22º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenzo 0 - 73,34
23º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 0 - 74,07
24º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Camelot 0 - 74,23
25º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascato Mail 0 - 74,67
26º Elisa Grossato (Ita) Luna Del Falco 0 - 74,68
27º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight 17 0 - 75,17
28º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Varco 0 - 75,35
29º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi 0 - 76,87
30º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind 0 - 77,21
31º Tolis Chatzyargyris (Gre) Romero 76 0 - 77,26
32º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Lucy 0 - 77,98
33º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Carson 1 - 78,32
34º Anna Giugno (Ale) Osiris 1 - 78,92
35º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Lazzarone 1 - 79,07
36º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caprera 1 - 79,14
37º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 1 - 80,11
38º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Viktor K 1 - 81,65
39º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 3 - 86,18
40º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 4 - 54,15
41º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Malna 4 - 55,09
42º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Beau 4 - 58,23
43º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Iva Marie 4 - 58,26
44º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 4 - 59,7
45º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora 4 - 60,71
46º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Pepper 4 - 61,21
47º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Vh Bergeneinde 4 - 62,48
48º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 4 - 62,54
49º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Otonia 4 - 62,62
50º Christine Raahol (Nor) Finally 4 - 63,82
51º Cecilje Hatteland (Nor) Conett 4 - 63,93
52º Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 4 - 67,4
53º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 4 - 67,67
54º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Jolie Mome Tardomme 4 - 68,21
55º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Antigua 4 - 69,46
56º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 4 - 69,87
57º Torben Suhr (Din) Lilli Marleen 12 4 - 70,46
58º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Oliene 4 - 70,54
59º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 4 - 70,7
60º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 4 - 70,93
61º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Lucky 4 - 71,12
62º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Andorra 4 - 71,43
63º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Igny 4 - 71,84
64º Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Jessy 9 4 - 71,92
65º Gianluca Macchiarella (Ita) Itou D'amour 4 - 72,04
66º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 4 - 72,09
67º Sophie Horn (Hol) Arcibaldo 4 - 72,34
68º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Jackill Dy Rye 4 - 73,62
69º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Peter Head 4 - 74,39
70º Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome 4 - 75,84
71º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Indian Duperon 4 - 76,75
72º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 4 - 77,12
73º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharon van de Helle 6 - 85,17
74º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 6 - 85,64
75º Federico Bellin (Ita) Caliostro 8 - 59,76
76º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Campus Gr 8 - 64,4
77º Raffaella Caropreso (Ita) Cappuchina 8 - 67,81
78º Anna Giugno (Ale) Ramazotti 8 - 74,03
79º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Grönox H 8 - 74,81
80º Riccardo Imperiale (Ita) Curt 8 - 75,7
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 8 - 75,7
82º Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Tango 4 8 - 76,04
83º Martina Casaro (Ita) Athletic Lord 8 - 77,42
84º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Shony 8 - 77,45
85º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Cortese 8 - 77,73
86º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Market Force 9 - 79,67
87º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Casirra 9 - 95,95
88º Torben Suhr (Din) Gucci 10 - 85,14
89º Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Sierra Van't Padenborre 12 - 58,21
90º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva 12 - 68,81
91º Judith Emmers (Ale) Largo 12 - 74,12
92º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caffé Fantini Leandro 12 - 75,32
93º Nial Talbot (Irl) Kalnka De Schaum 12 - 92,42
94º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Stefi 13 - 80,29
95º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 13 - 95,21
96º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Folgor 16 - 66,37
97º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Salermo 20 - 90,2
98º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cosme 20 - 91,9
99º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombell 22 - 84,42
100º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 22 - 84,46
101º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Cántico 29 - 112,65
102º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical E
  Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R Kjlian De Long Pre E
  Prueba Nº08 Silver Tour. 2 fases oblig. 1,30m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giorgio Cossu (Ita) Kito 0 - 28,14
Stephania Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'aunnis 0 - 28,78
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Silpa 0 - 29,01
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jaboular 0 - 29,39
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico Des Isles 0 - 29,64
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 0 - 30,42
Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 0 - 30,51
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 0 - 30,68
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sunny Boy 0 - 31,21
10º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0 - 31,45
11º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Simpatica Di Sp 0 - 31,75
12º Carina Hinderlang (Ale) Laboe 0 - 31,81
13º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Robin 0 - 31,9
14º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Novella 0 - 32,04
15º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 0 - 32,09
16º Falvio Martinez (Bra) Kinara 0 - 32,12
17º Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0 - 32,43
18º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Lazio 0 - 32,48
19º Michael Kolind (Din) Leathal Weapon 0 - 32,67
20º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Pinter 0 - 32,76
21º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Sanne 0 - 32,87
22º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering 0 - 33,23
23º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Kenay 0 - 33,34
24º Mischa Everse (Hol) Parodie 0 - 33,45
25º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 0 - 34,06
26º Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze 0 - 34,12
27º Christian Marini (Ita) Quintoise 0 - 34,17
28º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0 - 34,51
29º Kim Kristensen (Din) Speedy 0 - 34,62
30º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 2 0 - 35,04
31º Mario Alessandro Grassia (Ita) Paragon 0 - 35,17
32º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Bethania 0 - 35,82
33º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0 - 35,87
34º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Roble Z 0 - 36,82
35º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 0 - 36,92
36º Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap De Riverland 0 - 37,81
37º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 0 - 38,32
38º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Lulú 0 - 39,61
39º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Special Enboy 0 - 39,71
40º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 0 - 40
41º Martina Casaro (Ita) Lara 0 - 40,12
42º Perry Geryl (Bel) Aphrodite Van Het Texelhof 0 - 40,28
43º Sophie Horn (Hol) Copito 0 - 41,18
44º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Fourth Mary 0 - 42,53
45º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prnnce 0 - 43,21
46º Cecilje Hatteland (Nor) Ginger 0 - 43,68
47º Dan Walsh (Irl) Paigon 0 - 44,5
48º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 0 - 46,21
49º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Salvaros 0 - 46,46
50º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Óscar 0 - 47,79
51º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Jouvece 4 - 29,6
52º Federico Coppola (Ita) Gondoliere 4 - 30,56
53º Carolina Fanfani (Ita) Saian Gp 4 - 31,73
54º Michael Kolind (Din) Cortina 4 - 31,76
55º Tolis Chatzyargyris (Gre) Clavigo 13 4 - 34,1
56º Nadine Traber (Sui) Salvador CIII 4 - 38,07
57º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Lacando 4 - 39,82
58º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 4 - 40,53
59º Gianluca Macchiarella (Ita) Watch Me Van Het Reenhof 4 - 41,92
60º Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh 4 - 44,9
61º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Galion Bruna 4 - 47,03
62º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 3 7 - 57,85
63º Francesca Pastore (Ita) Echid 8 - 28,51
64º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Watan 8 - 38,01
65º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Penny Lane 4 - 45,51
66º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 4 - 45,57
67º Elina Kyriakou (Gre) Nivolinus 4 - 45,89
68º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Syriana 4 - 46,64
69º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cheyenne Rosso 4 - 46,7
70º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 4 - 46,75
71º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Anka Van De Wteschrans 4 - 46,78
72º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Jackson IV 4 - 47,21
73º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Sisi 4 - 47,54
74º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolaro 4 - 47,56
75º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Nice Nico 4 - 47,76
76º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Sevita 4 - 47,82
77º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Aluette 4 - 48,43
78º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Cynderella 4 - 48,81
79º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 4 - 48,92
80º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Letata 4 - 48,95
81º Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Electra 4 - 48,98
82º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Rad Hot 4 - 49,09
83º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 4 - 49,12
84º Blandine Roux (Fra) Tresor 4 - 49,21
85º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Sofist 4 - 50,18
86º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Chopin M 4 - 50,4
87º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sacramento 4 - 50,71
88º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 4 - 51,29
89º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Lightsome 4 - 51,73
90º Peter Smyth (Irl) Breathless 4 - 51,93
91º Kris Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 4 - 51,96
92º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 4 - 52,53
93º Lamberto De Amicis (Ita) Genius 4 - 52,61
94º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Calina L 4 - 52,82
95º Celine Schoombroodt (Bel) Prived And Joy 4 - 53,79
96º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Caille 4 - 54,26
97º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 4 - 54,51
98º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Thunderbird 4 - 54,56
99º Christian Marini (Ita) Picarla 6 - 63,79
100º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 6 - 64,37
101º Carlotta Furlanetto (Ita) Quick Star 8 - 44,54
102º Stefano Bibbiani (Ita) Eurosta-R 8 - 49,06
103º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Pleasure B 8 - 50,06
104º Raffaella Caropreso (Ita) Lalique 8 - 52,14
105º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Wapital 8 - 52,46
106º Peter Smyth (Irl) Lisgooley 8 - 53
107º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grandiola 8 - 54,06
108º Gabriella Cambanis (Gre) Katinka 8 - 55,7
109º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Localitta 8 - 58,42
110º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Captain 9 - 75,78
111º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clear Round Than Party 11 - 70,64
112º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Tsarina 12 - 46,48
113º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Peron 12 - 47,12
114º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Webster 12 - 49,23
115º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Isvaha 20 - 89,7
116º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Barclay's Drea E
  Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Vaida De Reve E
  Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Prinze E
  Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Longcord E
  Giampaolo Bruni (Ita) Bacardi-Aragon
  David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe E
  Prueba Nº09 Silver Tour. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap De Riverland 0/0 - 28,06
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Novella 0/0 - 28,6
Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze 0/0 - 29,09
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cheyenne Rosso 0/0 - 29,26
Mischa Everse (Hol) Parodie 0/0 - 29,45
Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0/0 - 29,56
Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Galion Bruna 0/0 - 29,79
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clear Round Than Party 0/0 - 30,62
Nadine Traber (Sui) Salvador CIII 0/0 - 30,76
10º Fanny Quello (Sui) Pele II 0/0 - 33,04
11º Perry Geryl (Bel) Aphrodite Van Het Texelhof 0/0 - 34,59
12º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Special Enboy 0/0 - 35,2
13º Nicolas Devloo-Delva (Bel) Paloma Du Val D'or 0/0 - 36,51
14º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 0/0 - 44,67
15º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Roble Z 0/2 - 48,75
16º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Jouvece 0/4 - 28,81
17º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolaro 0/4 - 31,01
18º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 0/4 - 35,01
19º Christian Marini (Ita) Quintoise 0/4 - 36,78
20º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Syriana 0/4 - 38,54
21º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Sunday 0/4 - 40,15
22º Martina Casaro (Ita) Lara 0/8 - 32,67
23º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Penny Lane 0/8 - 36,81
24º Christian Marini (Ita) Picarla 0/16 - 34,65
25º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Frivol 0/R
26º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Wapital 1 - 77,2
27º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 4 - 62,9
28º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Anka Van De Wteschrans 4 - 65,26
29º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering 4 - 66,04
30º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Webster 4 - 66,17
31º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jaboular 4 - 66,46
32º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 4 - 67,01
33º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Nice Nico 4 - 67,06
34º Carlotta Furlanetto (Ita) Quick Star 4 - 67,84
35º Carolina Pianini Mazzucchetti (Ita) Jade Du Stremberg 4 - 68,26
36º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Aluette 4 - 69,2
37º Giorgio Cossu (Ita) Kito 4 - 69,79
38º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Salvaros 4 - 69,95
39º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Fourth Mary 4 - 70,85
40º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Kenay 4 - 70,92
41º Kris Marshall (Irl) Morning Star 4 - 71,31
42º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Captain 4 - 71,82
43º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Lightsome 4 - 72,89
44º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grandiola 4 - 73,34
45º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 4 - 73,85
46º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indian 4 - 74,14
47º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 5 - 77,93
48º Elina Kyriakou (Gre) Too Late 5 - 78,72
49º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Stefi 5 - 79,4
50º Sophie Horn (Hol) Copito 6 - 81,78
51º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 8 - 62,78
52º Tanhee Candon (Fra) Attila Vd Schildeboshoeve 8 - 62,95
53º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Peron 8 - 65,62
54º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 8 - 69,78
55º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Sevita 8 - 69,85
56º Lamberto De Amicis (Ita) Genius 8 - 70,14
57º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 8 - 70,26
58º Michael Kolind (Din) Leathal Weapon 8 - 70,5
59º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Simpatica Di Sp 8 - 71,87
60º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Casper 8 - 73,37
61º Cecilje Hatteland (Nor) Ginger 8 - 74,5
62º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Prived And Joy 8 - 75,18
63º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 8 - 75,73
64º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Cántico 10 - 80,4
65º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Lulú 12 - 67,03
66º Gabriella Cambanis (Gre) Katinka 12 - 72,86
67º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Thunderbird 13 - 76,2
68º Gianluca Macchiarella (Ita) Watch Me Van Het Reenhof 13 - 76,35
69º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Calina L 13 - 78,1
70º Mario Alessandro Grassia (Ita) Paragon 13 - 78,28
71º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Jackson IV 13 - 78,36
72º Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Electra 16 - 69,59
73º Stefano Bibbiani (Ita) Eurosta-R 16 - 69,78
74º Julien Quello (Sui) Orquennois Du Houssoit 16 - 70,34
75º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Localitta 16 - 70,43
76º Joao Caprial (Bra) Susy Q 17 - 77,57
77º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Tsarina 17 - 78,01
78º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sacramento 18 - 99,81
79º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Pleasure B 19 - 86,78
80º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Chopin M 21 - 93,86
81º Peter Smyth (Irl) Lisgooley 23 - 87,92
82º Raffaella Caropreso (Ita) Lalique 25 - 92,6
83º Peter Smyth (Irl) Breathless 30 - 99,11
84º Paulina Vallenius (Fin) Onita E
  Arwa Mutabagani (Sau) Peter E
  Wolfgang Gruber (Aut) Company E
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys E
  Amelie Mayer (Ale) Dream E
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Isvaha E
90º Michael Kolind (Din) Cortina R
  Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Vaida De Reve R
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Caille R
  Prueba Nº10 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephania Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'aunnis 0 - 28,56
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 0 - 28,89
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 0 - 29,03
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 0 - 29,17
Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 0 - 29,35
Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 29,56
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Salermo 0 - 30,81
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 0 - 31,07
Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriane 0 - 32,04
10º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 0 - 32,1
11º Anna Giugno (Ale) Ramazotti 0 - 32,4
12º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0 - 32,67
13º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Rasputin 0 - 33,21
14º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Lazio 0 - 33,7
15º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 0 - 34,14
16º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 0 - 35,4
17º Nial Talbot (Irl) Kalnka De Schaum 0 - 35,87
18º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 0 - 35,92
19º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0 - 36,62
20º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi 0 - 37,42
21º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Sanne 0 - 38,23
22º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Viktor K 0 - 38,53
23º Torben Suhr (Din) Gucci 0 - 40,45
24º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 3 0 - 42,7
25º William Furlini (Ita) Ozymandias 4 - 28,43
26º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Antigua 4 - 29,96
27º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Iva Marie 4 - 30,89
28º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Lacando 4 - 31,18
29º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Oliene 4 - 32,09
30º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Indian Duperon 4 - 33,71
31º Judith Emmers (Ale) Largo 4 - 35,31
32º Blandine Roux (Fra) Tresor 4 - 35,75
33º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight 17 4 - 36,46
34º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Lucy 4 - 36,68
35º Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome 4 - 38,42
36º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 4 - 45,92
37º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Jerome Ii 4 - 46,21
38º Riccardo Imperiale (Ita) Curt 8 - 33,6
39º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 9 - 50,84
40º Torben Suhr (Din) Lilli Marleen 12 4 - 49,18
41º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cosme 4 - 49,6
42º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Jackill Dy Rye 4 - 51
43º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna 4 - 51,2
44º Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Jessy 9 4 - 51,56
45º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora 4 - 51,89
46º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 4 - 51,9
47º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Nobel Nobby 4 - 51,92
48º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Jolie Mome Tardomme 4 - 52,01
49º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sunny Boy 4 - 52,46
50º Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R Kjlian De Long Pre 4 - 52,65
51º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 4 - 52,67
52º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombell 4 - 52,9
53º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Laetitia Des Hayettes 4 - 52,96
54º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 4 - 53,64
55º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Lady Dei Pleville 4 - 54
56º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascato Mail 4 - 54,03
57º Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Tango 4 4 - 54,29
58º Cecilje Hatteland (Nor) Conett 4 - 54,4
59º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Campus Gr 4 - 54,61
60º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Varco 4 - 54,78
61º Tolis Chatzyargyris (Gre) Clavigo 13 4 - 54,93
62º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 4 - 54,95
63º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Beau 4 - 55,17
64º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 4 - 55,21
65º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico Des Isles 4 - 55,26
66º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Shony 4 - 55,35
67º Carolina Fanfani (Ita) Saian Gp 4 - 55,43
68º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Cynderella 4 - 55,75
69º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Grandeur 4 - 56,42
70º Elisa Grossato (Ita) Luna Del Falco 4 - 56,76
71º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 4 - 56,86
72º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 57,1
73º Kim Kristensen (Din) Speedy 4 - 57,31
74º Flaminia Musco (Ita) Cassandro 4 - 57,4
75º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 4 - 57,56
76º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Cortese 4 - 57,61
77º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 4 - 57,89
78º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Letata 4 - 59,7
79º Francesca Pastore (Ita) Echid 6 - 67,75
80º Federico Bellin (Ita) Caliostro 8 - 50,9
81º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 8 - 51,79
82º Gianluca Macchiarella (Ita) Itou D'amour 8 - 51,92
83º Christine Raahol (Nor) Finally 8 - 52,7
84º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 8 - 53,23
85º Carina Hinderlang (Ale) Laboe 8 - 53,65
86º Federico Coppola (Ita) Gondoliere 8 - 54,9
87º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Casirra 8 - 56,17
88º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva 8 - 57,15
89º Carina Hinderlang (Ale) Ramino's Boy 8 - 57,86
90º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 8 - 59,28
91º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 8 - 59,95
92º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Robin 9 - 65,32
93º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Thry Beau 9 - 80,84
94º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind 10 - 66,46
95º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Andorra 12 - 52,17
96º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 12 - 53
97º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Vh Bergeneinde 12 - 58,75
98º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Rad Hot 13 - 64,29
99º Ita Marzotto (Ita) Caliro 14 - 68,21
100º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Folgor 14 - 69,06
101º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 14 - 83,21
102º Raffaella Caropreso (Ita) Cappuchina 16 - 76,73
103º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 20 - 56,89
104º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Prinze E
  Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical E
  Prueba Nº11 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Primeur 0/0 - 28,56
Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 0/0 - 32,93
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 0/0 - 33,42
Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Piu Sola 0/0 - 33,67
Carina Hinderlang (Ale) Night Dancer 0/0 - 34,42
William Furlini (Ita) Naurenzo 0/0 - 34,87
Christine Raahol (Nor) Paramis 0/0 - 36,1
Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 0/4 - 31,81
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla 0/4 - 32,9
10º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 0/4 - 33,84
11º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Lazzarone 0/4 - 34,39
12º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 0/4 - 35,5
13º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 0/4 - 36,06
14º Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi d'I 0/4 - 36,31
15º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetzky 0/4 - 36,79
16º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Malna 0/8 - 29,98
17º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jack 0/8 - 33,45
18º Elina Kyriakou (Gre) Nivolinus 0/12 - 32,07
19º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Pepper 0/16 - 34,62
20º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 1 - 74,23
21º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Carson 2 - 78,21
22º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manchise 4 - 66,45
23º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Peter Head 4 - 66,87
24º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 4 - 68,78
25º Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro 4 - 70,95
26º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podex 4 - 72,03
27º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice 3 4 - 72,07
28º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juver 139 4 - 72,35
29º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 4 - 72,51
30º Anna Giugno (Ale) Cooper 4 - 72,78
31º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 4 - 72,8
32º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 6 - 81,81
33º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 8 - 67,89
34º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis 8 - 67,9
35º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Springfield Tenessee 8 - 68,95
36º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 8 - 70,62
37º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 8 - 70,93
38º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 8 - 71,17
39º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 8 - 71,53
40º Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 8 - 72,12
41º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S Michele Princess D'or 9 - 74,06
42º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 9 - 74,07
43º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick 9 - 74,5
44º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Bethania 10 - 80
45º Federico Coppola (Ita) Calid Dal Daf 11 - 83,5
46º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Otonia 12 - 68,34
47º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cornee Z 12 - 69,25
48º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 12 - 71,51
49º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 2 12 - 88,03
50º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 13 - 74,79
51º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 13 - 74,84
52º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Luka 16 13 - 77,42
53º Sophie Horn (Hol) Arcibaldo 15 - 85,34
54º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Grönox H 16 - 70,04
55º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Igny 20 - 73,23
56º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Real Ways 24 - 69,96
57º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 24 - 73,45
58º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 26 - 80,18
59º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 27 - 84
60º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Market Force 36 - 69,1
61º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Burberry E
62º Tolis Chatzyargyris (Gre) Romero 76 R
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary R
  Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Sierra Van't Padenborre R
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino R
  Prueba Nº12 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Federico Bellin (Ita) Hacker Bef 0 - 53,79
  Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z 0 - 53,79
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0 - 54,28
Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Venturo 0 - 55,89
Christine Raahol (Nor) Nakano 0 - 62,67
Christian Marini (Ita) Kamasutra 4 - 63,03
Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 4 - 64,34
Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Vivaldi Van Het Digenshof 4 - 65,18
Jules Bertrand (Fra) Indican Des Malais 4 - 67,86
10º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 4 - 68,7
11º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caffe' Fantini Leandro 8 - 69,67
12º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 8 - 70,65
13º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Gigolno 12 - 69,73
14º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Lucky 13 - 72,2
15º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharon van de Helle 13 - 88,9
16º Martina Casaro (Ita) Athletic Lord 18 - 92,21
  Prueba Nº13 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly 0/0 - 30,93
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0/0 - 31,17
Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Velvet Glove 0/0 - 31,73
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 0/0 - 32,31
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/0 - 32,59
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0/0 - 33,25
Regis Villain (Fra) Gloire Du Bocage 0/0 - 33,85
Pedro Costa (Bra) Land-Fighter 0/0 - 34,14
Katharina Offel (Ale) Chiavenna 0/0 - 34,84
10º Wim Schroder (Hol) Seattle 0/0 - 35,2
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Casseano 0/0 - 35,37
12º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 0/0 - 36
13º Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole 0/0 - 36,76
14º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 0/0 - 36,89
15º Max Kühner (Ale) Chesento 0/0 - 37,62
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 0/0 - 39,37
17º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea Star 0/0 - 39,68
18º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0/0 - 39,96
19º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Miss Libero 0/0 - 40,65
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Gráfin Branca 0/0 - 40,96
21º Helena Lundback (Sue) An 0/0 - 42,48
22º Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends 0/4 - 29,73
23º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quarossa 0/4 - 31,54
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Paradiso 0/4 - 32,4
25º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Lyra 0/4 - 33,09
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Joujou 0/4 - 33,2
27º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/4 - 33,9
28º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni De Bearn 0/4 - 34,36
29º Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 0/4 - 35,09
30º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0/4 - 35,65
31º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Watoela 0/4 - 35,87
32º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 0/4 - 36,17
33º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0/4 - 39,17
34º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Rabin 0/4 - 39,23
35º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 0/4 - 40,07
36º Andreas Schou (Din) Corratus 0/4 - 41,42
37º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sir Otto S 0/8 - 34,71
38º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 0/8 - 35,45
39º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Shotgun 0/8 - 37,5
40º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Don Diego Da Zara 1 - 79,4
41º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 1 - 80,6
42º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date van het Geelhof 4 - 66,4
43º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 4 - 67,96
44º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Sandigo 4 - 69,34
45º Harry Marshall (Irl) Zen 4 - 70,18
46º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Locatelli 4 - 70,56
47º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Saffier 4 - 70,82
48º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 4 - 70,89
49º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni 4 - 71,32
50º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Coquet 4 - 71,84
  Annette Willem (Hol) Levantos II 4 - 71,84
52º George Dimaras (Gre) Mandela 4 - 74,03
53º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Osiris B 4 - 74,22
54º Ramzi Al-Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 4 - 74,26
55º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 4 - 74,29
56º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 4 - 74,35
57º Marco Porro (Ita) Wisky Cola 4 - 75,26
58º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 5 - 77,07
59º Ben Maher (Gbr) Safarie 5 - 77,84
60º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Salvador Yuko 5 - 78,31
61º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Adelaide De Laubry 5 - 78,53
62º Pia Levin (Sue) Lambada 8 - 69,39
63º Line Raahol (Nor) Drosalido 8 - 71,68
64º Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dance 8 - 72,37
65º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim 8 - 74,21
66º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Napoli 8 - 75,35
67º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Contesse Du Lys 8 - 89,75
68º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Thunderball 9 - 79,71
69º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lotus 9 - 80,07
70º Philippos Hager (Gre) Lar Pruit De Jet 12 - 90,17
71º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Comfilius 12 - 90,43
72º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Vizzi 13 - 94,31
73º Henrick Lanner (Sue) Paulchen 14 - 84,28
74º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Victor Courtier 16 - 92,82
75º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lama Des Forets 20 - 106,71
76º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance E
  Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Wido E
  Prueba Nº14 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/0 - 39,03
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) La Mer 0/0 - 46,21
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0/0 - 47,07
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialone 0/4 - 38,43
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 0/4 - 39,9
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin 0/4 - 42,79
Mirco Casadei (Ita) O'came'on 0/4 - 43,18
Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 0/4 - 45,07
Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 0/4 - 46,34
10º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday 0/8 - 40,82
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/R
12º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 1 - 73,29
13º Line Raahol (Nor) Ricarda 1 - 73,68
14º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho 1 - 75,53
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis Toscane 1 - 76,01
16º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4 - 68,01
17º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 4 - 68,21
18º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 4 - 68,68
19º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecqut 4 - 69,04
20º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 003 4 - 69,29
21º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Tommy de Falogne 4 - 70,23
22º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Whisper 4 - 70,34
23º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelot 4 - 70,35
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 4 - 70,73
25º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 4 - 71,07
26º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 4 - 71,28
27º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky 4 - 71,31
28º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4 - 71,51
29º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 4 - 72,12
30º Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 4 - 72,15
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 4 - 72,87
32º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Wungaro 4 - 73
33º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 5 - 73,06
34º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 5 - 73,09
35º Ben Maher (Gbr) Apcosie Du Wonderland 5 - 73,67
36º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 5 - 74,14
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 5 - 75,78
38º Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita 8 - 69,62
39º Annette Willem (Hol) Sambuca 8 - 70,06
40º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 8 - 71,1
41º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 8 - 71,5
42º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 8 - 71,59
43º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 8 - 71,76
44º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 8 - 72,06
45º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gijole 8 - 72,4
46º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova 8 - 72,59
47º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Couves 8 - 72,62
48º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 8 - 72,67
49º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Shamrock 9 - 73,01
50º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 9 - 74,89
51º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izaro 9 - 74,9
52º Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 9 - 76
53º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Wou Plands Pomery 10 - 77,48
54º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 10 - 77,73
55º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 11 - 85
56º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 12 - 70,43
57º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 12 - 71,28
58º Regis Villain (Fra) Gange de Kersen 12 - 71,64
59º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 12 - 72,15
60º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 13 - 73,14
61º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 14 - 78,51
62º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Nabucco Baio 15 - 81,11
63º Marco Porro (Ita) Gianina 15 - 81,87
64º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 15 - 98,96
65º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arba 16 - 66,84
66º Henrick Lanner (Sue) Richmond 16 - 68,09
67º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 16 - 72,28
68º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 16 - 72,54
69º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 16 - 85,28
70º Philippos Hager (Gre) Anloka 17 - 73,93
71º George Dimaras (Gre) Fakir du Manoir 17 - 74,42
72º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Turbion 17 - 76,87
73º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Beauty Queen 20 - 67,75
74º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Brivido Baio 20 - 67,92
75º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Actrice 20 - 87,51
76º Pia Levin (Sue) Cazino 24 - 68,51
77º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Colthard 2 25 - 76,1
78º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 27 - 99,53
79º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 28 - 86,31
80º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Quattro E
  Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Rathwan E
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Mailunds Quintana Star E
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium E
84º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo R
  Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon R
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska R
  Prueba Nº15 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royale Star 0 - 27,96
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 0 - 29,37
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 0 - 31,64
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Nathan 0 - 32,09
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 0 - 32,46
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Ramorkus 0 - 32,71
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol Dargone 0 - 33,92
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 39,73
Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 4 - 29,04
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal Price 4 - 29,54
11º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Santana 4 - 33,03
12º Camilla Enemark (Din) Nidtnight Dance 4 - 33,17
13º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton De La Vallee 4 - 36,9
14º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie 4 - 36,93
15º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche 4 - 38,1
16º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Fahrenheit 8 - 31,85
17º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse-Cous Z 8 - 34,45
18º Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Racy 4 - 45
19º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 4 - 45,12
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 4 - 46,96
21º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 4 - 48,21
22º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4 - 48,95
23º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Angel 4 - 49,25
24º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic 4 - 49,31
25º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 4 - 49,42
26º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 4 - 50,17
27º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 4 - 51,26
28º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 15 4 - 52,54
29º Pia Levin (Sue) Filipon 8 - 46,85
30º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Yuri Du Moulin 8 - 47,67
31º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone 8 - 49,03
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van T Plutoniahof 8 - 52,6
33º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 8 - 53,46
34º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtesse 10 - 84,85
35º Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 16 - 49,39
36º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Rover M E
37º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete R
  Prueba Nº16 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gapelou Des Ores 0 - 65,7
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 0 - 65,71
Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Zenzero D S M 0 - 68,42
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0 - 69,29
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0 - 69,31
Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 0 - 70
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 0 - 70,96
Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 0 - 71,01
Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 0 - 71,25
10º Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba 0 - 71,87
11º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0 - 72,06
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) Gastronom 0 - 72,09
13º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde 0 - 73,4
14º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popeye 0 - 76,68
15º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Cabalelro III 1 - 81,67
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 4 - 67,15
17º Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 4 - 67,25
18º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon 4 - 67,56
19º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4 - 69,01
20º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 4 - 69,93
21º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 4 - 69,98
22º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 4 - 70,59
23º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintera 4 - 71,21
24º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerup's Agenda 4 - 71,67
25º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 4 - 71,79
26º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 4 - 72
27º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 4 - 72,09
28º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4 - 72,64
29º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Porto Rico Da Zara 4 - 73,65
30º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jumbo 4 - 75,28
31º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 4 - 75,29
32º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Tana 4 - 76,56
33º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 4 - 76,76
34º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Poet 59 4 - 77,73
35º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique 8 - 64,18
36º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Da Zara Newport Clover 8 - 65,14
37º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 8 - 67,82
38º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Esprit 8 - 68,81
39º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 8 - 69,51
40º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 8 - 71,4
41º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Nico H 8 - 71,79
42º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun Vd Padenborre 8 - 72,67
43º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco 8 - 73,01
44º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 8 - 74,04
45º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancoover 8 - 74,07
46º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Magic Boy 8 - 75,21
47º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 8 - 75,35
48º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 8 - 77,17
49º Annette Willem (Hol) Nirvana 9 - 78,17
50º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 9 - 78,82
51º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 10 - 98,85
52º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritier 12 - 68,82
53º Linda Heed (Sue) Colimbus H 12 - 70,43
54º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappuccino 12 - 71,12
55º Davide Kainich (Ita) Marveille 12 - 72,2
56º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 12 - 75,15
57º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 12 - 75,2
58º Line Raahol (Nor) Royal Son Z 12 - 75,26
59º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 12 - 76,25
60º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 12 - 76,26
61º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 12 - 77,76
62º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Bebieto 13 - 79,48
63º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Claire 16 - 67,25
64º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 16 - 67,62
65º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ismene Du Thot 16 - 71,03
66º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 16 - 71,57
67º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 11 20 - 90,9
68º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius E
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH E
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kastel E
72º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Kannan S Gigi R
  Prueba Nº17 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0/0 - 33,98
Mischa Everse (Hol) Parodie 0/0 - 35,37
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Beau 0/0 - 35,59
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Lacando 0/0 - 35,68
Christine Raahol (Nor) Nakano 0/0 - 36,14
Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 0/0 - 37,06
Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 0/0 - 39,82
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 0/0 - 40,34
Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Jessy 9 0/0 - 41,28
10º Blandine Roux (Fra) Tresor 0/0 - 43,18
11º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 3 0/0 - 44,26
12º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora 0/4 - 35,28
13º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 0/4 - 35,98
14º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 0/4 - 38,25
15º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 0/4 - 38,45
16º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 0/4 - 38,67
17º Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze 0/4 - 38,78
18º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 0/4 - 39,31
19º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Wapital 0/4 - 46,29
20º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Camelot 0/8 - 35,28
21º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/8 - 36,12
22º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Burberry 0/8 - 36,95
23º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Pinter 0/8 - 37,09
24º Federico Bellin (Ita) Caliostro 0/12 - 37,46
25º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Jolie Mome Tardomme 0/12 - 40,92
26º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 0/12 - 43,34
27º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sacramento 0/12 - 44,59
28º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 0/16 - 41
29º Raffaella Caropreso (Ita) Cappuchina 0/E
30º Torben Suhr (Din) Lilli Marleen 12 4 - 60,04
31º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 4 - 62,09
32º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 4 - 62,34
33º Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Sierra Van't Padenborre 4 - 63,14
34º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Folgor 4 - 63,96
35º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jaboular 4 - 64,45
36º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Otonia 4 - 64,5
37º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 4 - 64,7
38º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Campus Gr 4 - 64,96
39º Perry Geryl (Bel) Aphrodite Van Het Texelhof 4 - 65,54
40º Judith Emmers (Ale) Largo 4 - 66,64
41º Elisa Grossato (Ita) Luna Del Falco 4 - 66,71
42º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Novella 4 - 67,95
43º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Salermo 4 - 68,29
44º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Vh Bergeneinde 4 - 68,34
45º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Viktor K 4 - 68,54
46º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Special Enboy 4 - 68,98
47º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Iva Marie 4 - 69,5
48º Anna Giugno (Ale) Ramazotti 4 - 69,57
49º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Salvaros 4 - 69,79
50º Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh 4 - 71,26
51º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Captain 8 - 61,5
52º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Shony 8 - 63,59
53º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cornee Z 8 - 64,81
54º Sophie Horn (Hol) Arcibaldo 8 - 64,82
55º Nadine Traber (Sui) Salvador CIII 8 - 64,84
56º Francesca Pastore (Ita) Echid 8 - 65,68
57º Riccardo Imperiale (Ita) Curt 8 - 67,12
58º Gianluca Macchiarella (Ita) Itou D'amour 8 - 67,61
59º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Indian Duperon 8 - 68,25
60º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Igny 8 - 70,25
61º Federico Coppola (Ita) Gondoliere 8 - 70,34
62º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 8 - 70,7
63º Nial Talbot (Irl) Kalnka De Schaum 9 - 78,46
64º Michael Kolind (Din) Leathal Weapon 10 - 99,34
65º Cecilje Hatteland (Nor) Ginger 12 - 64,65
66º Falvio Martinez (Bra) Kinara 12 - 66,23
67º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 12 - 66,68
68º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharon van de Helle 12 - 68,4
69º Tolis Chatzyargyris (Gre) Romero 76 12 - 70,23
70º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Letata 12 - 70,76
71º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Thunderbird 12 - 72,87
72º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering 12 - 75,85
73º Celine Schoombroodt (Bel) Prived And Joy 12 - 90,84
74º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Cynderella 15 - 84,76
75º Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R Kjlian De Long Pre 18 - 81,09
76º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Ramino's Boy 20 - 90,34
77º Flaminia Musco (Ita) Cassandro E
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus E
  Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Stefi E
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Rad Hot E
  Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 2 E
  Kris Marshall (Irl) Morning Star E
83º William Furlini (Ita) Ozymandias R
  Lamberto De Amicis (Ita) Genius R
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi R
  Prueba Nº18 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Popcorn 0 - 31,87
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0 - 32,32
Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 33,51
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 0 - 34,53
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0 - 35,61
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0 - 40,39
Torben Suhr (Din) Gucci 0 - 44,32
Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Vivaldi Van Het Digenshof 4 - 32,28
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Springfield Tenessee 4 - 33,07
10º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Lucky 4 - 35,07
11º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 4 - 36,71
12º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Gigolno 4 - 39,43
13º Gyorqy Kermedy (Hun) Siljona B 4 - 40,42
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Luka 16 4 - 42,06
15º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caprera 4 - 45,15
16º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Robin 4 - 51,31
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 4 - 51,31
18º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sjoerd 4 - 51,34
19º Cecilje Hatteland (Nor) Conett 4 - 51,43
20º Christine Raahol (Nor) Finally 4 - 52,28
21º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Rasputin 4 - 53,1
22º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 4 - 53,46
23º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 4 - 53,51
24º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 4 - 53,61
25º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 4 - 54,07
26º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 4 - 54,14
27º Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro 4 - 54,21
28º Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome 4 - 54,79
29º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S Michele Princess D'or 4 - 54,84
30º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Flower Lady 4 - 54,92
31º Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Venturo 4 - 55,12
32º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolaro 4 - 55,43
33º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 4 - 55,89
34º Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap De Riverland 4 - 56
35º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 4 - 57,4
36º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Thry Beau 4 - 58,48
37º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 4 - 59,71
38º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses V De Bakkarshoe 8 - 48,85
39º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr Waterloo 8 - 52,15
40º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombell 8 - 52,65
41º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Grönox H 8 - 52,7
42º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 8 - 53,71
43º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Casirra 8 - 53,85
44º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Nobel Nobby 8 - 55,26
45º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 8 - 55,5
46º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Grandeur 8 - 55,73
47º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juver 139 8 - 56,21
48º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Lord De Theize 8 - 56,34
49º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 8 - 57,32
50º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Pepper 8 - 57,42
51º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Silpa 8 - 58,54
52º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Frivol 8 - 59,92
53º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 10 - 68,04
54º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Varco 12 - 55,25
  Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight 17 12 - 55,25
56º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick 12 - 57,78
57º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Wu Laetitia Des Hayettes 13 - 64,59
58º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sunny Boy 14 - 66,73
59º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Lucy E
60º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas R
  Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Cortese R
  Prueba Nº19 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Malna 0 - 0
Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manchise 0 - 0
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 0 - 0
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0 - 0
Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi d'I 0 - 0
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 0 - 0
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice 3 0 - 0
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 0 - 4
Federico Bellin (Ita) Hacker Bef 0 - 4
10º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 0 - 4
11º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z 0 - 12
12º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 4 - 65,71
13º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 4 - 66,07
14º Christine Raahol (Nor) Paramis 4 - 66,09
15º Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 4 - 66,23
16º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis 4 - 68,48
17º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Prime Tiger 4 - 68,93
18º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Cajano 4 - 69,45
19º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Indican Des Malais 4 - 70,04
20º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 4 - 71,06
21º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jack 4 - 71,15
22º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 5 - 72,03
23º Anna Giugno (Ale) Osiris 5 - 72,09
24º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 5 - 73,7
25º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 8 - 64
26º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 8 - 67,46
27º Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Piu Sola 8 - 70,51
28º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 8 - 70,68
29º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 8 - 70,95
30º Christian Marini (Ita) Kamasutra 8 - 71,4
31º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 8 - 71,51
32º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Bethania 9 - 74,53
33º Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 12 - 66,92
34º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenzo 12 - 68,06
35º Federico Coppola (Ita) Calid Dal Daf 12 - 69,81
36º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 12 - 70,73
37º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Primeur 12 - 71,65
38º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Carson 12 - 85,35
39º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caffe' Fantini Leandro 13 - 74,68
40º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 16 - 67,17
41º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 17 - 73,04
42º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello E
  Carina Hindelang (Ale) Night Dancer E
  Prueba Nº20 Silver Tour. 1,30 m. Parejas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dan Walsh (Irl) Paigon 38,84
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Zanoubia 38,84
Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Syriana 40,5
  Declan McEvoy (Irl) Óscar 40,5
Peter Smyth (Irl) Breathless 42,54 (39,54)
  David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 42,54 (39,54)
Julien Quello (Sui) Crack d'Opal 43,18 (40,18)
  Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 43,18 (40,18)
Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Simpatica Di Sp 44,23 (38,23)
  Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Penny Lane 44,23 (38,23)
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 44,9
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna 44,9
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 46,31 (43,31)
  Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Watan 46,31 (43,31)
Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indian 46,71 (40,71)
  Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grandiola 46,71 (40,71)
Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Tsarina 48,21 (36,21)
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Jouvece 48,21 (36,21)
10º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Webster 48,68 (42,68)
  Mario Alessandro Grassia (Ita) Paragon 48,68 (42,68)
11º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 49,81 (43,81)
  Peter Smyth (Irl) Lisgooley 49,81 (43,81)
12º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Galion Bruna 50,67 (41,67)
  Christian Marini (Ita) Picarla 50,67 (41,67)
13º Christian Marini (Ita) Quintoise 51,20 (48,20)
  Carlotta Furlanetto (Ita) Quick Star 51,20 (48,20)
14º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Andorra 59,84 (50,84)
  Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Tango 4 59,84 (50,84)
15º Carina Kypreou (Gre) Make Believe Lorno 61,14 (55,14)
  Elina Kyriakou (Gre) Too Late 61,14 (55,14)
16º Fanny Quello (Sui) Pele II 66,12 (57,12)
  Julien Quello (Sui) Orquennois Du Houssoit 66,12 (57,12)
17º Sophie Horn (Hol) Copito 66,21 (57,29)
  Carlos Riviere (Ven) Lulú 66,21 (57,29)
18º Carolina Pianini Mazzucchetti (Ita) Jade Du Stremberg 73,59 (70,59)
  Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind 73,59 (70,59)
19º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical E
  Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Sofist E
  Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa E
  Elena Mariottini (Ita) Cosmashiva E
  Samantha Lam (Hkg) Nice Nico E
  Jules Bertrand (Fra) Cántico E
22º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste R
  Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prince R
  Prueba Nº22 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Parejas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Davide Kainich (Ita) Trends 37,53
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quarossa 37,53
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 38,43
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sir Otto S 38,43
Paolo Adorno (Ita) Sandigo 38,76
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 38,76
Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Yuri Du Moulin 40,82
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 40,82
Annette Willem (Hol) Levantos II 41,46 (35,46)
  Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 41,46 (35,46)
Pia Levin (Sue) Filipon 45,15 (42,15)
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Wungaro 45,15 (42,15)
Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 48,57 (45,57)
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 48,57 (45,57)
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Salvador Yuko 54,43 (48,43)
  Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Thunderball 54,43 (48,43
  Prueba Nº23 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin 0/0 - 35,45
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 0/0 - 36,56
Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0/0 - 37,4
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtesse 0/0 - 37,95
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecqut 0/0 - 39,15
Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0/0 - 39,18
Ramzi Al-Duhami (Ksa) Luna Rossa 0/0 - 39,67
Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita 0/0 - 40,96
Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Evita 0/0 - 42,76
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/4 - 35,01
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ismene Du Thot 0/4 - 38,34
12º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 0/4 - 39,1
13º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 0/4 - 40,75
14º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle 0/4 - 40,89
15º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0/4 - 42,48
16º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol Dargone 0/12 - 39,06
17º Camilla Enemark (Din) Nidtnight Dance 1 - 67,37
18º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 1 - 67,4
19º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 2 - 71,12
20º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday 4 - 60,59
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royale Star 4 - 60,65
22º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova 4 - 61,75
23º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 4 - 62,25
24º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 4 - 62,29
25º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts 4 - 63,14
26º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 4 - 63,36
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritier 4 - 63,59
28º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4 - 64,01
29º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 4 - 64,12
30º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 4 - 64,14
31º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 4 - 64,75
32º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 4 - 64,85
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 4 - 65,06
34º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 4 - 66,29
35º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 15 4 - 66,51
36º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 5 - 67,04
37º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 5 - 67,06
38º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 5 - 69,25
39º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici Van T Plutoniahof 6 - 73,37
40º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 8 - 61,12
41º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 8 - 63,01
42º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gijole 8 - 63,42
43º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 8 - 63,96
44º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 8 - 64,32
45º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Fahrenheit 8 - 64,82
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Tableutin 8 - 64,82
47º Faisal Al-Shalan (Ksa) Racy 8 - 64,86
48º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho 8 - 64,9
  Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 8 - 64,9
50º Line Raahol (Nor) Ricarda 8 - 65,18
51º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 8 - 65,32
52º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 8 - 65,48
53º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Tommy de Falogne 8 - 65,68
54º Annette Willem (Hol) Sambuca 8 - 65,96
55º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 8 - 66,12
56º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 8 - 66,25
57º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 8 - 66,71
58º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 9 - 67,78
59º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Colthard 2 9 - 70,15
60º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izaro 10 - 71,03
61º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Santana 10 - 71,2
62º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 12 - 64,43
63º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 12 - 65,64
64º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 12 - 66,15
65º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 13 - 67,12
66º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 13 - 67,43
67º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 14 - 73,48
68º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Nabucco Baio 14 - 88,45
69º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 15 - 77,76
70º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 16 - 63,25
71º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arba 16 - 66,98
72º Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 20 - 65,31
73º Pia Levin (Sue) Cazino 20 - 65,7
74º George Dimaras (Gre) Mandela 22 - 73,93
75º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis E
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto E
77º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors R
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Whisper R
  Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Couves R
  Prueba Nº24 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. GP. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/0 - 43,81
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/0 - 44,51
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis Toscane 0/0 - 44,76
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0/0 - 45,53
Davide Kainich (Ita) Marveille 0/0 - 46,56
Katharina Offel (Ale) Gastronom 0/0 - 46,61
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0/0 - 47,1
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 0/0 - 47,98
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0/4 - 43,73
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique 4/0 - 44,76
11º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gapelou Des Ores 4/0 - 45,31
12º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerup's Agenda 4/0 - 46,09
13º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 4/4 - 47,31
14º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H 0/8 - 48,57
15º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancoover 0/8 - 49,37
16º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Magic Boy 0/8 - 50,95
17º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Da Zara Newport Clover 4 - 74,26
18º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 4 - 74,57
19º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 4 - 75,79
20º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4 - 76,14
21º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Zenzero D S M 4 - 77,11
22º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde 4 - 77,56
23º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 78,03
24º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 5 - 80,26
25º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 5 - 81,31
26º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic 8 - 71,75
27º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 8 - 72,51
28º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun Vd Padenborre 8 - 74,39
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 8 - 74,46
30º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 8 - 74,59
31º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Tana 8 - 74,96
32º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 8 - 75,01
33º Linda Heed (Sue) Colimbus H 8 - 76,78
34º Line Raahol (Nor) Royal Son Z 8 - 77,42
35º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 8 - 80
36º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 10 - 87,28
37º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor 12 - 74,87
38º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 12 - 75,75
39º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 12 - 77,61
40º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 12 - 77,95
41º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 12 - 78,53
42º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 12 - 79,81
43º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 13 - 80,67
44º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Popeye 13 - 81,84
45º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Esprit 15 - 88,96
46º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Jeff du Boele 16 - 76,31
47º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jumbo 16 - 76,75
48º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 16 - 77,32
49º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 17 - 82,01
50º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Cabalelro III 17 - 99,34
51º Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 19 - 88,09
52º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 24 - 93,2
53º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Poet 59 25 - 97,54
54º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 32 - 92,06
55º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 36 - 108,64
56º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco E
57º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II R
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Porto Rico Da Zara R
  Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappuccino R
  Annette Willem (Hol) Nirvana R
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V R
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintera R
  Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 11 R
  Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba R