Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/03/2007
CSI***, Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7 años. Dos fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Markus De Brekka 0 - 27,75
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tjakka 0 - 28
Francesco Franco (Ita) Carnevalli 0 - 28,5
Willem Greve  (Hol) Tatjana L 0 - 29,01
Christian Hermon (Fra) Maga Ls La Silla 0 - 29,62
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee Van Het Slogenhof 0 - 30,03
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 0 - 30,17
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0 - 30,57
William Furlini (Ita) Toronto 0 - 30,85
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 0 - 30,89
11º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conway 0 - 31,23
12º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 0 - 31,25
13º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0 - 31,36
14º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Qruella M 0 - 31,57
15º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Menthol 0 - 31,59
16º Portia Howard (Gbr) Topís Lotto 0 - 31,84
17º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 0 - 31,85
18º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Tithus Van Het Rietv 0 - 31,87
19º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Rumba Ls La Silla 0 - 31,92
20º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 0 - 32
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tosca 0 - 32,25
22º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 0 - 32,43
23º Nial Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 0 - 32,46
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 0 - 32,56
25º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Casjmier 0 - 32,67
26º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Crosshill 0 - 33,03
27º Nicola Rango ( Ita ) T 0 - 33,04
28º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 0 - 33,25
29º Robert Breul ( Fra) Marpi De Blondel 0 - 33,65
30º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0 - 34,26
31º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Morgane Du Ry 0 - 34,28
32º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht Z 0 - 34,48
33º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Malaguena La Silla 0 - 34,84
34º Regis Villain (Fra) Meadow De L'othain 0 - 35,01
35º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Couletto 0 - 35,34
36º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 0 - 35,64
37º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Aurea Ls La Silla 0 - 35,71
38º Christian Hermon (Fra) Tulum La Silla 0 - 35,96
39º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 0 - 36,01
40º Perry Geryl (Bel) Caranco Z 0 - 36,2
41º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0 - 36,73
42º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 0 - 36,81
43º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Messire de Balmont 0 - 36,85
44º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Happy-Hour 0 - 36,92
45º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Gustav 0 - 37,45
46º Andreas Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 0 - 37,98
47º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Lime 0 - 38,23
48º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Topinambour 0 - 38,87
49º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeve De Kergane 0 - 39,9
50º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0 - 40,04
51º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ashley 0 - 40,2
52º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lindox 0 - 40,37
53º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quinta Roo 0 - 40,82
54º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 4 - 27,39
55º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Lascar 4 - 29,92
56º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Caretto 4 - 30,95
57º Svante Johansson (Sue) Cornette 4 - 31,42
58º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chiara XVII 4 - 31,84
59º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Pandora 4 - 33,15
60º Andre Nagata (Bra) Quick Brauwn 4 - 34,62
61º Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 4 - 34,71
62º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 35,42
63º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 4 - 37,1
64º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mille Amours 4 - 37,28
65º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 4 - 39,46
66º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 5 - 48,03
67º Ben Maher (Gbr) Time Out M 8 - 27,39
68º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Carat 8 - 37,14
69º Robert Breul ( Fra) Qwetch Du Troleu 8 - 41,37
70º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 12 - 32,06
71º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Contento E
72º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Dark Diamond 4 - ET
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 4 - ET
  Joan Greene (Irl) Ballyduffbeg Star 4 - ET
  Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Milord D'arbraz 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 4 - ET
  Helena Persson (Sue) Quando H 4 - ET
  Edward Little (Irl) Kalvinretto 4 - ET
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 4 - ET
  Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 4 - ET
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Tripple Boy 4 - ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Call Me Lux B2 4 - ET
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Play Boy 4 - ET
  Ita Marzotto (Ita) Garua 4 - ET
  Perry Geryl (Bel) Myrrha D'orion 4 - ET
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Paraplui 4 - ET
  Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Milos Du Plain 4 - ET
  Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 4 - ET
  Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Concetti 4 - ET
90º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 8 - ET
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 8 - ET
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 8 - ET
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Thomas 8 - ET
94º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 16 - ET
95º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 18 - ET
96º Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Satureika 1 E
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Moonlight Du Parc E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. 1,10 m. Dos fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Grom (Ale) Zz Top 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 0 - ET
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Je T'aime 0 - ET
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Vértigo 0 - ET
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Red Pringle 0 - ET
  Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Lustiger 0 - ET
  Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) For Luck 0 - ET
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Quarius 0 - ET
  Nial Talbot (Irl) O'ona Ch 0 - ET
  Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - ET
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sonja Baia 0 - ET
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Chocola 0 - ET
  Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Pegaso Del Cetona 0 - ET
  Michele Paffetti (Ita) Olabai Della Favorita 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pms Candy Girl 0 - ET
  Nicolas Devloo-Delva (Bel) Casper 0 - ET
  Jules Bertrand (Fra) Sirene De Ligny 0 - ET
  Franca Zenetti (Ita) Cartica Fz-Bz 0 - ET
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Caligi 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - ET
  Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Caron 0 - ET
  Dan Walsh (Irl) Kelly 0 - ET
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Conlido 0 - ET
  Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Fape Code 0 - ET
  Nial Talbot (Irl) Opium De Baudry 0 - ET
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Quiton 0 - ET
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Acodetto II 0 - ET
  Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Sandy Lane 0 - ET
  Christiane Boos (Ale) Quno 0 - ET
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Uva Di San Patrignano 0 - ET
32º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) O'nena La Silla 4 - ET
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Ajaccio 4 - ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capital 4 - ET
  Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Oriente Della Favorita 4 - ET
  Cecile-Cleo Le Morvan (Fra) Oppydam Des Horts 4 - ET
  Mariano Pablo Ossa (Arg) Ottocento Della Favo 4 - ET
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Quick Silver 4 - ET
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Chimano D'or 4 - ET
  Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Lisandro 4 - ET
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Vanya 4 - ET
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Urbania Di San Patrignano 4 - ET
  Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Chakira 4 - ET
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Charmanto Ls La Silla 4 - ET
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Chellthago 4 - ET
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ouganda De Revel La Silla 4 - ET
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Acorado 3 Della Caccia 4 - ET
  Oscar Bondioli (Ita) As Di Picardi Fz Bz 4 - ET
  Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Dbp Landlord 4 - ET
  Kevin Blanco (Fra) Orient De Baudry 4 - ET
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 4 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Corvelle 4 - ET
  Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Valentaire O 4 - ET
54º Ben Maher (Gbr) Chateau De Brion 5 - ET
55º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Last Chanse 7 - ET
56º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Corjulana 8 - ET
  Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Scala 8 - ET
58º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Lux 12 - ET
59º Moreno Willinton (Col) Bcn Equus Carthina 13 - ET
60º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Constanze R
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 1,20 m. Dos fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Attili (Ita) For Pleasure De Montelongo 0 - 28,03
Willem Greve  (Hol) Kec Pandora 0 - 29,4
Kevin Staut (Fra) Nicotine Des Cabanes 0 - 29,45
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Emanuel 0 - 30,29
Michael Greeve (Hol) Uvory 0 - 30,34
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Alesi 0 - 31,41
Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Ubalia 0 - 31,46
Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Balwinder 0 - 32,06
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Antigonos 0 - 32,21
10º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courcheval 0 - 32,28
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0 - 32,39
12º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley 0 - 32,79
13º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0 - 33,2
14º Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Panatheneikos Athen 0 - 34,57
15º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0 - 35
16º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Oliva Z 0 - 35,21
17º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uberlina K 0 - 35,6
18º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Ulatermo 0 - 35,75
19º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 0 - 36,4
20º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Uvantos H V D Renvil 0 - 37,48
21º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 0 - 37,78
22º Perry Geryl (Bel) Ultimo 0 - 37,96
23º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Michael Braun 0 - 38,14
24º Gyorqy Kermedy (Hun) Union 0 - 38,4
25º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Chocolate La Silla 0 - 38,59
26º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0 - 38,6
27º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Begijnakker De Laubry 0 - 38,7
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Ravenna 0 - 38,89
29º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Prince 0 - 38,95
30º Sophie Horn (Hol) Acantus Della Caccia 0 - 39,15
31º Richard Grom (Ale) Boemerang Van De Padenborre 0 - 39,45
32º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0 - 39,48
33º Christian Hermon (Fra) Allegro Ls La Silla 0 - 39,67
34º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Tiger Woods 0 - 39,71
35º Christian Hermon (Fra) Affair Ls La Silla 0 - 39,75
36º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Noblesse Díelle 0 - 40,23
37º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Reveur De Hurtebise 0 - 40,37
38º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) East Cost 0 - 41,07
39º Andreas Schou (Din) Landmadchen 0 - 41,68
40º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Nunca De Longa 0 - 41,9
41º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0 - 41,93
42º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0 - 42,04
43º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0 - 42,71
44º William Furlini (Ita) Uno's Safier 0 - 43,25
45º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Norson 0 - 43,53
46º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 0 - 43,92
47º Robert Vos (Hol) Umare 0 - 46,82
48º Willem Greve  (Hol) Uceline 1 - 47,4
49º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Nadir Di Capocontro 4 - 31,26
50º Regis Villain (Fra) Nikita Du Ter 4 - 33,87
51º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 4 - 33,93
52º Blandine Roux (Fra) Mozambico 4 - 34,34
53º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 4 - 34,82
54º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 4 - 35,21
55º Camilla Enemark (Din) Lano B 4 - 35,98
56º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Quintendo Z 4 - 37,06
57º Giovanni Mariottini (Ita) Cantia 4 - 37,62
58º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Qigong 4 - 38,34
59º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 4 - 39,53
60º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Cargano 4 - 41,21
61º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 4 - 41,64
62º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ninos 4 - 43,98
63º Kevin Staut (Fra) Unique XII 4 - 44,78
64º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo Di Valmarina 5 - 50,32
65º Harry Marshall (Irl) Cnc 8 - 30,53
66º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Una Roza 8 - 38,18
67º Kris Marshall (Irl) Kanada 8 - 38,62
68º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Stakastro 8 - 40,45
69º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Traffic Boy 8 - 46,04
70º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Kingsdale Continental 8 - 46,26
71º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Vanessa 9 - 47,84
72º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Up Great B 12 - 39,54
73º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Claudio M 12 - 43,76
74º Mikael Kolind (Din) Panthera 12 - 61,43
75º Luca Mencarelli (Ita) Naomi Delle Sementarecce 16 - 40,65
76º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Urano E
77º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Africa Mia 4 - ET
  Morgan Bisi (Ita) Impertinente 4 - ET
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Cabanjo 4 - ET
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Festa De Guldenboom 4 - ET
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Umartine 4 - ET
  Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Una Dolce Vita 4 - ET
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Musa Di Campalto 4 - ET
  Edward Little (Irl) Bagatelle 4 - ET
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus 4 - ET
  Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Corvanto 4 - ET
  Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Bolan Van Het Mettenhof 4 - ET
  Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Ajefo Z 4 - ET
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 4 - ET
  Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Bonheur Van't Zorgvl 4 - ET
  Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 4 - ET
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad No Limit 4 - ET
93º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 8 - ET
  Pia Levin (Sue) Flb Greate 8 - ET
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ialuba 8 - ET
96º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Brieto Ter Dolen 12 - ET
  Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Quel Garcon G 12 - ET
  Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 12 - ET
99º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lorena PMS CH 12 - 53,31
100º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Undine 19 - ET
101º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Raschida I 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. 1,30 m. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Menthol 0 - 59,06
Svante Johansson (Sue) Cornette 0 - 59,46
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 0 - 59,71
Willem Greve  (Hol) Tatjana L 0 - 61,12
Christian Hermon (Fra) Maga Ls La Silla 0 - 61,7
Federica Franceschetto (Ita) T 0 - 61,84
Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0 - 61,98
Portia Howard (Gbr) Topís Lotto 0 - 62,65
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 0 - 63,26
10º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0 - 63,95
11º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee Van Het Slogenhof 0 - 64,45
12º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Qruella M 0 - 64,98
13º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Concetti 0 - 65,37
14º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Play Boy 0 - 66,37
15º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Carat 0 - 67,14
16º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 0 - 67,2
17º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Morgane Du Ry 0 - 69,18
18º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Tithus Van Het Rietv 0 - 70,43
19º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Couletto 0 - 70,48
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tosca 0 - 70,76
21º Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 0 - 71,71
22º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Paraplui 0 - 72,03
23º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 0 - 72,32
24º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Mister Fape 0 - 72,59
25º Helena Persson (Sue) Quando H 0 - 73,6
26º Nial Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 0 - 73,65
27º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chiara XVII 0 - 74,25
28º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 0 - 74,61
29º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Candidatus 0 - 74,81
30º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 0 - 75,57
31º Joan Greene (Irl) Ballyduffbeg Star 0 - 75,76
  Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Aurea Ls La Silla 0 - 75,76
33º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 0 - 75,98
34º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Thomas 0 - 76,21
35º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ashley 0 - 76,51
36º Katharina Offel (Ale) Call Me Lux B2 0 - 76,54
37º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0 - 76,75
38º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0 - 77,46
39º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Malaguena La Silla 0 - 77,82
40º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lindox 0 - 78,29
41º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Gitta 0 - 78,34
42º Regis Villain (Fra) Meadow De L'othain 0 - 78,7
43º Andre Nagata (Bra) Quick Brauwn 0 - 78,82
44º Perry Geryl (Bel) Caranco Z 1 - 79,9
45º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Gustav 1 - 80,01
46º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Casjmier 1 - 80,64
47º Francesco Franco (Ita) Carnevalli 1 - 81,79
48º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 1 - 81,84
49º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conway 1 - 82,5
50º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quinta Roo 2 - 85,34
51º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Topinambour 2 - 86,29
52º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Miss Fape 3 - 87,79
53º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 4 - 68,78
54º Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 4 - 69,96
55º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Caretto 4 - 70,46
56º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 4 - 71,62
57º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 4 - 72,28
58º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Jan's Lord 4 - 72,62
59º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 4 - 72,9
60º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tjakka 4 - 73,12
61º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 4 - 73,76
62º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Moonlight Du Parc 4 - 73,98
63º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Rumba Ls La Silla 4 - 74,82
64º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 75,06
65º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 4 - 76,03
66º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 4 - 77,31
67º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 4 - 77,67
68º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 4 - 78,62
69º Christian Hermon (Fra) Tulum La Silla 4 - 78,7
70º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeve De Kergane 4 - 78,79
71º William Furlini (Ita) Toronto 5 - 80,18
72º Mikael Kolind (Din) Tripple Boy 5 - 80,36
73º Robert Breul ( Fra) Marpi De Blondel 5 - 80,84
74º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht Z 5 - 81,96
75º Perry Geryl (Bel) Myrrha D'orion 6 - 85,35
76º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Milord D'arbraz 8 - 64,89
77º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Pandora 8 - 73,76
78º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 8 - 74,53
79º Ita Marzotto (Ita) Garua 8 - 78,53
80º Andre Nagata (Bra) Dylan 8 - 78,67
81º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Lime 8 - 91,89
82º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Dark Diamond 9 - 79,9
83º Ben Maher (Gbr) Time Out M 9 - 80,56
84º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 9 - 82
85º Robert Breul ( Fra) Qwetch Du Troleu 9 - 82,68
86º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 11 - 87,7
87º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 12 - 91,06
88º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 13 - 79,45
89º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Messire de Balmont 13 - 80,95
90º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 13 - 96,1
91º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Lascar 15 - 89,75
92º Andreas Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 15 - 104,29
93º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mille Amours 16 - 107,64
94º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Milos Du Plain 21 - 97,71
95º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable E
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Markus De Brekka E
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH E
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Happy-Hour E
  Prueba Nº05 5 años. 1,10 m. Dos Mangas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) For Luck 0 - ET
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Chimano D'or 0 - ET
  Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Sandy Lane 0 - ET
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) O'nena La Silla 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - ET
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0 - ET
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Vértigo 0 - ET
  Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Chakira 0 - ET
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Caligi 0 - ET
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sonja Baia 0 - ET
  Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Corjulana 0 - ET
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Red Pringle 0 - ET
  Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Oriente Della Favorita 0 - ET
  Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Valentaire O 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pms Candy Girl 0 - ET
  Michele Paffetti (Ita) Olabai Della Favorita 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - ET
  Moreno Willinton (Col) Bcn Equus Carthina 0 - ET
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Acodetto II 0 - ET
  Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Pegaso Del Cetona 0 - ET
  Jules Bertrand (Fra) Sirene De Ligny 0 - ET
  Dan Walsh (Irl) Kelly 0 - ET
  Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 0 - ET
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Je T'aime 0 - ET
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Charmanto Ls La Silla 0 - ET
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Last Chanse 0 - ET
  Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Caron 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 0 - ET
  Nial Talbot (Irl) O'ona Ch 0 - ET
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Uva Di San Patrignano 0 - ET
31º Oscar Bondioli (Ita) As Di Picardi Fz Bz 4 - ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capital 4 - ET
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Conlido 4 - ET
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Vanya 4 - ET
  Franca Zenetti (Ita) Cartica Fz-Bz 4 - ET
36º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Urbania Di San Patrignano 5 - ET
37º Ben Maher (Gbr) Chateau De Brion 8 - ET
38º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Lisandro 12 - ET
39º Nial Talbot (Irl) Opium De Baudry E
40º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Fape Code R
  Kevin Blanco (Fra) Orient De Baudry R
42º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Croft Golden Kid 4 - ET
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Acorado 3 Della Caccia 4 - ET
  Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Lux 4 - ET
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Chellthago 4 - ET
  Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Scala 4 - ET
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Quiton 4 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Zz Top 4 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Corvelle 4 - ET
  Mariano Pablo Ossa (Arg) Ottocento Della Favo 4 - ET
  Nicolas Devloo-Delva (Bel) Casper 4 - ET
52º Mischa Everse (Hol) Chocola 8 - ET
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Quick Silver 8 - ET
  Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Lustiger 8 - ET
55º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ouganda De Revel La Silla 9 - ET
56º Christiane Boos (Ale) Quno 14 - ET
57º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Dbp Landlord E
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Quarius E
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. 1,25 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Cnc 0/0 - 26,79
Willem Greve  (Hol) Kec Pandora 0/0 - 27,84
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Emanuel 0/0 - 28,7
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lorena PMS CH 0/0 - 28,9
Kevin Staut (Fra) Nicotine Des Cabanes 0/0 - 29,93
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Musa Di Campalto 0/0 - 30,29
Michael Greeve (Hol) Uvory 0/0 - 30,76
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0/0 - 30,76
Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Ubalia 0/0 - 32,09
10º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Alesi 0/0 - 32,39
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courcheval 0/0 - 32,43
12º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Oliva Z 0/0 - 32,48
13º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley 0/0 - 32,59
14º Michael Greeve (Hol) Umartine 0/0 - 32,65
15º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0/0 - 32,68
16º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Michael Braun 0/0 - 32,7
17º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Undine 0/0 - 32,84
18º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 0/0 - 33,32
19º Edward Little (Irl) Bagatelle 0/0 - 33,59
20º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Cargano 0/0 - 33,81
21º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Union 0/0 - 33,95
22º William Furlini (Ita) Uno's Safier 0/0 - 34,15
23º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ialuba 0/0 - 34,22
24º Andreas Schou (Din) Landmadchen 0/0 - 34,28
25º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0/0 - 34,93
26º Richard Grom (Ale) Boemerang Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 35,35
27º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 0/0 - 35,76
28º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Ajefo Z 0/0 - 36,53
29º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 36,73
30º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Norson 0/0 - 38,95
31º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0/0 - 39,37
32º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad No Limit 0/0 - 39,82
33º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Africa Mia 0/0 - 42,15
34º Robert Vos (Hol) Vdl Umare 0/4 - 31,04
35º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Balwinder 0/4 - 31,32
36º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 0/4 - 31,64
37º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus 0/4 - 32,2
38º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0/4 - 32,43
39º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Nadir Di Capocontro 0/4 - 32,54
40º Camilla Enemark (Din) Lano B 0/4 - 34,04
41º Regis Villain (Fra) Nikita Du Ter 0/4 - 35,92
42º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0/4 - 36,09
43º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate La Silla 0/4 - 36,54
44º Christian Hermon (Fra) Affair Ls La Silla 0/4 - 38,62
45º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) East Cost 0/4 - 39
46º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Bolan Van Het Mettenhof 0/4 - 40,98
47º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) For Pleasure De Montelongo 0/8 - 28,18
48º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Ulatermo 0/8 - 33,46
49º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Uvantos H V D Renvil 0/8 - 38,4
50º Christian Hermon (Fra) Allegra Ls La Silla 0/8 - 42,7
51º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 0/12 - 39,46
52º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 0/20 - 60,18
53º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 4 - 71,23
54º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Festa De Guldenboom 4 - 71,5
55º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 4 - 71,93
56º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Brieto Ter Dolen 4 - 72,56
57º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Quintendo Z 4 - 73,45
58º Sophie Horn (Hol) Acantus Della Caccia 4 - 73,5
59º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Caprice 4 - 74,04
60º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Anttigonos 4 - 74,84
61º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Vanessa 4 - 75,26
62º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Impertinente 4 - 75,46
63º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Up Great B 4 - 76,29
64º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 4 - 76,51
65º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 77,1
66º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chicago 4 - 77,17
67º Pia Levin (Sue) Flb Greate 4 - 77,68
68º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Traffic Boy 4 - 77,85
69º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo Di Valmarina 4 - 78,56
70º Perry Geryl (Bel) Ultimo 4 - 79,95
71º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Tiger Woods 4 - 80
72º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 4 - 81,18
73º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Nunca De Longa 4 - 81,45
74º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Prince 4 - 81,53
75º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 4 - 82,17
76º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Kingsdale Continental 5 - 84,14
77º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Begijnakker De Laubry 5 - 84,26
78º Kevin Staut (Fra) Unique XII 5 - 87,53
79º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Noblesse Díelle 8 - 70,65
80º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Corvanto 8 - 71,51
81º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Bonheur Van't Zorgvl 8 - 72,54
82º Giovanni Mariottini (Ita) Cantia 8 - 74,46
83º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Una Roza 8 - 74,57
84º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uberlina K 8 - 78,46
85º Blandine Roux (Fra) Mozambico 8 - 78,84
86º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ninos 8 - 80,11
87º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Claudio M 8 - 80,71
88º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 8 - 83,79
89º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 9 - 85,89
90º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Stakastro 11 - 92,7
91º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Qigong 12 - 79,45
92º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Urano 14 - 120,4
93º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Raschida E
  Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Quel Garcon G E
95º Luca Mencarelli (Ita) Naomi Delle Sementarecce R
  Prueba Nº07 7 años. 1,30 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0/0 - 31,64
Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Mister Fape 0/0 - 31,76
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Seicalla 0/0 - 31,89
Willem Greve  (Hol) Tatjana L 0/0 - 32,39
Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0/0 - 32,68
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Rumba Ls La Silla 0/0 - 32,75
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 0/0 - 33,84
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht Z 0/0 - 33,89
Perry Geryl (Bel) Myrrha D'orion 0/0 - 33,95
10º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ashley 0/0 - 34,48
11º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0/0 - 34,98
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) Call Me Lux B2 0/0 - 35,23
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tosca 0/0 - 35,32
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 0/0 - 35,48
15º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 0/0 - 35,79
16º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Couletto 0/0 - 36,37
17º Christian Hermon (Fra) Tulum La Silla 0/0 - 37,53
18º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Carat 0/0 - 38,78
19º Perry Geryl (Bel) Caranco Z 0/0 - 41,39
20º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quinta Roo 0/0 - 41,96
21º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conway 0/0 - 42,18
22º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 0/4 - 31,13
23º William Furlini (Ita) Toronto 0/4 - 31,81
24º Nial Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 0/4 - 32,62
25º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 0/4 - 33,2
26º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Markus De Brekka 0/4 - 34,48
27º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Malaguena La Silla 0/4 - 36,35
28º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Paraplui 0/4 - 37,21
29º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 0/4 - 37,35
30º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Thomas 0/4 - 42,67
31º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Jan's Lord 0/8 - 32,06
32º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeve De Kergane 0/8 - 38,29
33º Edward Little (Irl) Kalvinretto 0/8 - 38,43
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chiara XVII 0/8 - 40,34
35º Kris Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 0/10 - 49,85
36º Francesco Franco (Ita) Carnevalli 0/15 - 58,48
37º Joan Greene (Irl) Ballyduffbeg Star 0/18 - 53,68
38º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Topinambour 0/R
  Ines de Balanda (Fra) Messire de Balmont 0/R
40º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 4 - 64,4
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 4 - 64,4
42º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Moonlight Du Parc 4 - 64,71
43º Christian Hermon (Fra) Maga Ls La Silla 4 - 64,82
44º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lindox 4 - 65,48
45º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Milos Du Plain 4 - 65,59
46º Svante Johansson (Sue) Cornette 4 - 65,89
47º Portia Howard (Gbr) Top's Lotto 4 - 65,93
48º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Gustav 4 - 66,57
49º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 4 - 67,46
50º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Milord D'arbraz 4 - 67,6
51º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Morgane Du Ry 4 - 67,92
52º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 4 - 68,43
53º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Caretto 4 - 68,62
54º Helena Persson (Sue) Quando H 4 - 68,71
55º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 4 - 68,78
  Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 4 - 68,78
57º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tjakka 4 - 68,98
58º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Tithus Van Het Rietv 4 - 69,32
59º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 4 - 69,65
60º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Dark Diamond 4 - 69,76
61º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 4 - 70
62º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 70,37
63º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 70,51
64º Andre Nagata (Bra) Dylan 4 - 71,2
65º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Aurea Ls La Silla 4 - 71,48
66º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 4 - 71,5
67º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 4 - 71,54
68º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Happy-Hour 4 - 73,18
69º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Concetti 4 - 75,04
70º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 4 - 75,75
71º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee van het Sloge 5 - 76,26
72º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 5 - 78,32
73º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) T 8 - 62,89
74º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Candidatus 8 - 67,62
75º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 8 - 67,76
76º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 8 - 68,25
77º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 8 - 69,71
78º Andre Nagata (Bra) Quick Brauwn 8 - 69,73
79º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 8 - 71,25
80º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Menthol 8 - 71,28
81º Andreas Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 8 - 71,29
82º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Play Boy 8 - 71,79
83º Regis Villain (Fra) Meadow De L'othain 8 - 73,35
84º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mille Amours 8 - 73,39
85º Robert Breul ( Fra) Qwetch Du Troleu 8 - 74,2
86º Robert Breul ( Fra) Marpi De Blondel 8 - 74,39
87º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 9 - 76,64
88º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 9 - 93,89
89º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 12 - 70,12
90º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Gitta 12 - 70,42
91º Ben Maher (Gbr) Time Out M 12 - 88,2
92º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Contento 13 - 77,73
93º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 15 - 87,62
94º Max Kühner (Ale) Milliard des Cresles 19 - 87,14
95º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Lime 22 - 112,45
96º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Lascar 24 - 105,14
  Prueba Nº08 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday 0 - 25,34
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0 - 25,73
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0 - 25,82
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kricket du Hequet 0 - 26,59
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 0 - 27,70
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Nokando 0 - 28,20
Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Ayla 0 - 28,34
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 0 - 28,36
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0 - 28,48
10º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 0 - 28,75
11º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 0 - 28,93
12º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0 - 29,28
13º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Nabucco Baio 0 - 29,42
14º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 0 - 29,56
15º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Limmertair 0 - 29,59
16º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0 - 29,82
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0 - 30,01
18º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 0 - 30,14
19º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0 - 30,75
20º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 30,78
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0 - 30,79
22º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0 - 30,96
23º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0 - 31,15
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II 0 - 31,32
25º Pedro Costa (Bra) Quira 0 - 31,59
26º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 0 - 31,62
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 0 - 31,68
28º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Don Diego La Silla 0 - 32,12
29º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H 0 - 32,20
30º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova Ar 0 - 32,34
31º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 0 - 32,60
32º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 0 - 32,68
33º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 33,40
34º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 0 - 33,93
35º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmond Park 0 - 34,62
36º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 0 - 35,72
37º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 0 - 35,96
38º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 0 - 36,21
39º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 0 - 36,26
40º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III 0 - 36,82
41º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 0 - 36,96
42º Francesco Franco (Ita) Haitiano 0 - 37,00
43º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 0 - 37,14
44º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0 - 37,50
45º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 0 - 37,53
46º Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 0 - 41,01
47º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0 - 43,45
48º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 44,57
49º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 0 - 71,15
50º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijiana Z 0 - R
51º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 4 - 44,40
52º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Cresus 4 - 45,98
53º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon DellíOrichidea 4 - 46,18
54º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 4 - 46,67
55º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4 - 46,98
56º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 4 - 47,82
57º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 47,87
58º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 4 - 49,20
59º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 4 - 49,54
60º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 4 - 49,65
61º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 4 - 50,57
62º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 4 - 51,06
63º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4 - 52,29
64º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 4 - 52,50
65º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 4 - 52,59
66º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 4 - 53,17
67º Eric Navet (Fra) Bodega 4 - 54,64
68º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 4 - 54,70
69º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castiglion 4 - 56,00
70º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 4 - 57,25
71º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Replay 8 - 47,96
72º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 8 - 49,20
73º Pia Levin (Sue) Filipin 8 - 49,59
74º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 8 - 50,06
75º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 8 - 50,90
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 15 8 - 50,90
77º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Coquet 8 - 51,37
78º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 8 - 51,60
79º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 8 - 53,10
80º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 8 - 54,03
81º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze 8 - 55,36
82º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 8 - 55,50
83º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 11 - 67,01
84º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 12 - 46,57
85º Wim Schroder (Hol) Seattle 12 - 47,89
86º George Dimaras (Gre) Fakir du Manoir 12 - 48,06
87º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 12 - 49,53
88º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Richmond W 12 - 50,36
89º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Albertino 13 - 59,81
90º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Beauty Queen 16 - 50,89
91º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni 19 - 67,42
92º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 20 - 73,92
93º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Clover E
  Prueba Nº09 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0 - 60,06
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0 - 65,18
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ismene Du Thot 0 - 65,87
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 0 - 66,15
Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0 - 66,37
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma 0 - 66,50
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 0 - 67,56
Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 0 - 67,67
Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 0 - 67,92
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ofot du Chateau 0 - 67,93
11º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 0 - 68,32
12º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 0 - 68,34
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelot 215 0 - 68,57
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 0 - 68,85
15º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0 - 69,76
16º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 0 - 70,23
17º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0 - 70,67
18º Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 0 - 71,04
19º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 0 - 71,39
20º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 0 - 71,64
21º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Pavarottie H 0 - 72,76
22º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 0 - 72,87
23º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0 - 73,73
24º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0 - 74,85
25º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0 - 74,93
26º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 0 - 75,54
27º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 0 - 76,01
28º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0 - 76,04
29º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 0 - 76,68
30º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blanc 0 - 77,54
31º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0 - 78,06
32º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 0 - 78,43
33º Davide Kainich (Ita) Merveille De Muze 0 - 78,95
34º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero di St Maria 0 - 78,96
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0 - 80,70
36º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton de la Valle 0 - 81,37
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0 - 81,86
38º Eric Navet (Fra) Ihym d'Ilijny 1 - 82,12
39º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 4 - 72,04
40º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 4 - 74,95
41º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 4 - 75,81
42º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Dodo Tommy De Fallogne 4 - 76,92
43º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 4 - 77,95
44º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 4 - 78,64
45º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 4 - 79,29
46º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun Vd Padenborre 4 - 79,67
47º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 4 - 80,60
48º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 4 - 81,45
49º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 4 - 81,79
50º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 5 - 83,12
51º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 5 - 83,73
52º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popey 5 - 84,65
53º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 5 - 84,84
54º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 5 - 85,42
55º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 6 - 86,39
56º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Laguina 6 - 86,62
57º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 6 - 87,43
58º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 8 - 76,98
59º Edward Little (Irl) Beluidere 8 - 78,07
60º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 8 - 78,20
61º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Kelly Boy 8 - 78,90
62º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 8 - 80,03
63º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Fahrenheit 11 - 93,14
64º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 12 - 74,93
65º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Vedette van de Prima 13 - 82,43
66º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Bebieto 14 - 86,95
67º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici vant't Plutonia Hof 17 - 85,65
68º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Angelo 17 - 100,56
69º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St Patrick 25 - 117,28
70º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie R
  Prueba Nº10 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 0/0 - 26,65
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0/0 - 28,25
Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0/0 - 28,78
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Buttner's Callandro 0/0 - 29,70
Katharina Offel (Ale) Gastronom 0/0 - 30,85
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0/0 - 32,71
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 0/4 - 26,54
Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 0/4 - 27,40
Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 0/4 - 28,23
10º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0/4 - 28,53
11º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Portorico 0/4 - 32,23
12º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 0/4 - 35,04
13º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 0/8 - 27,87
14º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 0/8 - 37,90
15º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 0/R - R
16º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso 4 - 55,23
17º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 4 - 55,60
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 4 - 56,53
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 58,18
20º Ramzi Al-Duhami (Ksa) Luna Rossa 4 - 59,10
21º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Rudy 8 - 51,76
22º Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 8 - 61,10
23º Al Shaalan HRH Prince Faisal (Ksa) Racy 12 - 53,20
24º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 12 - 79,20
  Prueba Nº11 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Davide Kainich (Ita) Trendsvan De Heffinck 0/0 - 28,31
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation 0/0 - 29,01
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Golden Flip 0/0 - 29,59
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Allisson 0/0 - 30,42
Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita 0/0 - 30,93
Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 0/0 - 31,43
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 0/0 - 31,75
Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 0/0 - 32,70
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Ramorkus 0/0 - 33,53
10º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Tea Party 0/0 - 33,64
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0/0 - 33,75
12º Filippos Hager (Gre) Anloka 0/0 - 33,79
13º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kordelia M 0/0 - 34,70
14º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 0/0 - 34,81
15º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Wungard 0/0 - 35,81
16º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Oklund 0/0 - 36,17
17º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Rock 'N Roll 0/0 - 36,88
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. (Bis) Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 0/0 - 28,76
Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 0/0 - 29,50
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 0/0 - 29,64
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 0/0 - 30,87
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 0/0 - 31,18
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 0/0 - 31,71
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0/0 - 31,71
Pedro Costa (Bra) Land-Fighter Império 0/0 - 33,03
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0/0 - 33,57
10º George Dimaras (Gre) Lami Du Hameau 0/0 - 33,65
11º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 0/0 - 33,76
12º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0/0 - 34,34
13º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Saffier 0/0 - 34,75
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 0/0 - 35,37
15º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 0/0 - 36,00
16º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 0/0 - 36,84
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 0/0 - 36,84
  Prueba Nº13 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov van de Hell 0 - 56,10
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 0 - 56,59
William Furlini (Ita) Ozymandias de Fontin 0 - 57,46
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Camelot 0 - 58,17
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Illico Des Isles 0 - 59,00
Torben Suhr (Din) Lilly Marleen 12 0 - 59,20
Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 0 - 60,11
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 0 - 60,54
Dorian Lagarnaudie (Fra) Gange De Kerser 0 - 60,98
10º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 0 - 62,25
11º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 0 - 63,76
12º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0 - 64,50
13º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Noble Nobby 0 - 66,81
  Prueba Nº14 Silver Tour. 1,30 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blandine Roux (Fra) Highitar 0/0 - 27,14
Joao Caprial (Bra) Suzie Q 0/0 - 29,17
Kim Kristensen (Din) Nelly 0/0 - 29,36
Elisa Bozza (Ita) Robijn 0/0 - 29,70
Dan Walsh (Irl) Paigon 0/0 - 29,82
Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 0/0 - 30,98
Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 0/0 - 31,43
Martina Casaro (Ita) Lara 0/0 - 32,42
Samantha Lam (Hkg) Nice Nico 0/0 - 32,45
10º Mischa Everse (Hol) Parodie 0/0 - 32,98
11º Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi D 0/0 - 33,25
12º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Wapital vd Tegrlinghoeve 0/0 - 33,29
13º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 0/0 - 33,64
14º Christian Marini (Ita) Picarla 0/0 - 35,04
15º Axel Fromm (Ale) Condito Cassis 0/0 - 36,04
  Prueba Nº15 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Piu Sola 0/0 - 29,40
Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 0/0 - 31,45
Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 31,64
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Casio 0/0 - 31,95
Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 0/0 - 32,43
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Springfield Tenessee 0/0 - 33,03
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr Waterloo 0/0 - 33,90
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 0/0 - 34,82
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0/0 - 35,36
10º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Antigua 0/0 - 36,25
11º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 0/0 - 37,17
12º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0/0 - 38,64
13º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 0/0 - 39,31
14º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Laron 0/4 - 31,62
15º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis Des Mesnils 0/4 - 32,34
16º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Siljona B 0/4 - 33,59
17º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0/4 - 34,17
  Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 0/4 - 34,17
19º Federico Coppola (Ita) Calid Dal Daf 0/4 - 35,31
20º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 0/4 - 37,40
21º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princess D'or 0/4 - 38,54
22º Luis Filipe Fil De Acevedo (Bra) Printer 0/5 - 42,62
23º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 0/6 - 47,31
24º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso 0/7 - 51,17
25º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Oliene 0/8 - 34,81
26º Anna Giugno (Ale) Cooper 0/8 - 37,96
27º Christian Marini (Ita) Kamasutra 0/8 - 53,64
28º Luis Filipe Fil De Acevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0/10 - 63,50
29º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0/15 - 48,43
30º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetsky 0/E
31º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 4 - 48,53
32º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4 - 49,21
33º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 4 - 50,75
34º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 4 - 51,01
35º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 4 - 51,29
36º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Popcorn 4 - 51,81
37º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolaro 4 - 51,84
38º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 4 - 52,21
39º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend 4 - 52,32
40º Carolina Fanfani (Ita) Saian Gp 4 - 52,85
41º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podexa 4 - 52,98
42º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Lazzarone 4 - 53,56
43º Anna Giugno (Ale) Quimta 4 - 53,68
44º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 4 - 53,79
45º Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 4 - 54,04
46º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 4 - 54,35
47º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 4 - 55,15
48º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 4 - 55,50
49º Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro 4 - 55,54
50º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick 4 - 55,90
51º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 5 - 57,87
52º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 8 - 48,68
53º Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 8 - 49,73
54º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 8 - 49,81
55º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 8 - 50,54
56º Torben Suhr (Din) Gucci 8 - 50,64
57º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 8 - 50,71
58º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Peter Head 8 - 50,73
59º Riccardo Imperiale (Ita) Curt 8 - 50,92
60º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 8 - 51,11
61º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 8 - 51,46
62º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Night Dancer 8 - 51,48
63º Kim Kristensen (Din) Speedy 8 - 52,31
64º Radovan Sillo (Svk) GZS Cassira Z 8 - 52,61
65º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 8 - 52,86
66º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nakano Rb 8 - 53,03
67º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caprera 8 - 53,15
68º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Primeur 8 - 54,32
69º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 8 - 55,03
70º Elisa Grossato (Ita) Luna Del Falco 8 - 55,12
71º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 8 - 56,65
72º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Lord De Theize 9 - 58,89
73º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 9 - 73,36
74º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Silpa 9 - 75,86
75º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi 12 - 48,84
76º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 12 - 50,39
77º Stefano Nogara (Ita) Colandra 12 - 51,26
78º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 12 - 53,07
79º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 12 - 53,90
80º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Igor De L'if 12 - 71,53
81º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleu D'Amaury 15 - 65,01
82º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses vd Bakkershoeve 15 - 68,92
83º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Gónox H 16 - 48,35
84º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Luck Rave 16 - 54,26
85º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva II 20 - 51,89
86º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 20 - 52,54
87º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 20 - 53,28
88º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion E
  Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon E
  Carlos Riviere (Ven) Igny E
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical E
92º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caffé Fantini Leandro R
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate R
  Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V R
  Prueba Nº16 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Coquet 0/0 - 36,32
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 0/0 - 36,54
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni de Bear 0/0 - 37,21
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 0/0 - 38,00
Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 0/0 - 41,25
Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 0/0 - 42,40
Michel Hecart (Fra) Wishfull D'ive 0/0 - 42,65
Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 0/0 - 42,68
Natassa Fouki (Gre) Kannan S Gigi Z 0/0 - 44,07
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0 - 46,07
11º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II 0/0 - 47,73
12º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 0/4 - 34,31
13º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday 0/4 - 34,34
14º Francesco Franco (Ita) Haitiano 0/4 - 36,53
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0/4 - 37,26
16º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0/4 - 39,25
17º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 0/4 - 42,26
18º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0/4 - 42,90
19º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Wungard 0/8 - 38,95
20º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis 0/8 - 39,29
21º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 0/8 - 44,51
22º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 0/NP
23º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 1 - 78,40
24º Eric Navet (Fra) Bodega 1 - 79,39
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 1 - 79,54
26º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 4 - 70,46
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Paradiso 4 - 70,78
28º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 4 - 71,00
29º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Cresos 4 - 71,28
30º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 4 - 72,06
31º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 4 - 73,37
32º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 4 - 74,15
33º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 4 - 74,64
34º Andreas Schou (Din) Corratus 4 - 75,14
35º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 75,15
36º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 4 - 75,34
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 75,39
38º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova Ar 4 - 75,48
39º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 4 - 76,12
40º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 4 - 76,42
41º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 4 - 76,98
42º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Ayla 4 - 77,40
43º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4 - 77,82
44º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 5 - 78,82
45º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 5 - 80,36
46º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 5 - 81,14
47º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Nabucco Baio 8 - 70,98
48º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 8 - 71,15
49º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Golden Flip 8 - 71,57
50º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 8 - 71,76
51º Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 8 - 72,67
52º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon DellíOrichidea 8 - 72,75
53º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 8 - 74,34
54º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 8 - 74,67
55º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 8 - 75,71
56º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) La Mer 8 - 75,93
57º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse-Cou-S 8 - 76,50
58º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 8 - 77,00
59º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Fall Khaeer 8 - 77,03
60º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Don Diego La Silla 8 - 77,07
61º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 8 - 77,34
62º Filippos Hager (Gre) Anloka 8 - 77,78
63º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 9 - 79,14
64º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Rudi 11 - 87,62
65º Pedro Costa (Bra) Land-Fighter Império 12 - 71,92
66º Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 12 - 72,50
67º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 12 - 74,14
68º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 12 - 74,82
69º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 12 - 76,53
70º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Angelo 12 - 91,29
71º Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 12 - 93,25
72º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Allisson 13 - 79,95
73º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Albertino 13 - 80,18
74º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 13 - 80,42
75º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 13 - 95,65
76º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 13 - 97,09
77º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 14 - 82,93
78º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High V 14 - 115,07
79º Ben Maher (Gbr) Safarie 15 - 89,79
80º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Richmond W 16 - 73,57
81º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 18 - 83,32
82º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 18 - 100,90
83º George Dimaras (Gre) Fakir du Manoir 19 - 88,54
84º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 20 - 76,82
85º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 21 - 95,25
86º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Miss Libero R
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian R
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof R
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro R
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance R
  Prueba Nº17 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Pavarottie H 0 - 73,73
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0 - 73,85
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ismene Du Thot 0 - 74,81
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 0 - 77,28
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 0 - 78,31
Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0 - 78,59
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0 - 79,45
Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 0 - 79,87
Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 0 - 81,07
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 1 - 83,70
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Gastronom 1 - 85,20
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 4 - 73,53
13º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 4 - 74,23
14º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 4 - 74,96
15º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4 - 75,01
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4 - 75,73
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 4 - 75,90
18º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 4 - 76,01
19º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 4 - 76,29
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 4 - 78,25
21º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 4 - 78,46
22º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero di St Maria 4 - 78,48
23º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4 - 79,12
24º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 4 - 79,40
25º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 4 - 79,67
26º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 79,92
27º Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 4 - 80,68
28º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijiana Z 4 - 80,71
29º Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 4 - 81,07
30º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 4 - 81,29
31º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 4 - 81,96
32º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 5 - 82,31
33º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 5 - 82,42
34º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 5 - 82,71
35º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Fahrenheit 5 - 82,76
36º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 6 - 86,90
37º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 8 - 70,93
38º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 8 - 72,57
39º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 8 - 75,40
40º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Laguina 8 - 76,42
41º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Tableutin 8 - 77,89
42º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 8 - 78,03
43º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 8 - 79,71
44º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 8 - 80,00
45º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Dodo Tommy De Fallogne 8 - 80,62
46º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Vedette van de Prima-Ijs 8 - 81,90
47º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 9 - 82,03
48º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 9 - 82,46
49º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 9 - 84,11
50º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 9 - 84,18
51º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 9 - 85,29
52º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 9 - 85,59
53º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Bebieto 9 - 85,70
54º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 9 - 85,90
55º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Magic Boy 10 - 86,28
56º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popey 10 - 86,85
57º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 10 - 87,10
58º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 12 - 71,78
59º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici vant't Plutonia Hof 12 - 73,54
60º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 12 - 77,71
61º Davide Kainich (Ita) Merveille De Muze 12 - 80,65
62º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 12 - 81,93
63º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Gandini Kelly Boy 13 - 83,90
64º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 13 - 98,56
65º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 14 - 88,67
66º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 16 - 79,45
67º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 17 - 82,10
68º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 17 - 85,39
69º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 15 17 - 85,43
70º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 17 - 85,79
71º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 17 - 99,62
72º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 18 - 105,12
73º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 19 - 91,48
74º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 21 - 82,61
75º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 21 - 83,00
76º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 21 - 84,45
77º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son-Z 21 - 84,68
78º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 21 - 99,39
79º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 21 - 99,79
80º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 24 - 80,32
81º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac E
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey E
  Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Caballero E
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton de la Valle E
  Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin E
  Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill E
87º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Limmertair R
  Siri Sward (Sue) Orllando W R
  Andre Sakakini (Ita) St Patrick R
  Pia Levin (Sue) Filipin R
  Prueba Nº18 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/0 - 27,51
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0/0 - 28,17
  Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0/0 - 28,17
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/0 - 29,53
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 0/0 - 29,60
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 0/0 - 29,70
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kricket du Hequet 0/0 - 29,79
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 0/0 - 30,31
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Oklund 0/0 - 30,73
10º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 0/0 - 31,98
11º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0/0 - 34,12
12º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Zuversicht 0/0 - 34,14
13º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Ramorkus 0/0 - 34,64
14º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0/0 - 36,75
15º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 0/4 - 28,34
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0/4 - 31,01
17º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 4 - 50,87
18º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun 4 - 52,28
19º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 4 - 52,34
20º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Neo 4 - 53,93
21º Wim Schroder (Hol) Miami 4 - 54,62
22º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 4 - 54,96
23º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Velvet Glove 4 - 56,07
24º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 4 - 56,85
25º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 4 - 57,57
26º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 4 - 57,95
27º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Da Zara Saturnus 4 - 58,78
28º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 4 - 59,03
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthana de Petra 4 - 60,21
30º Al Shaalan HRH Prince Faisal (Ksa) Racy 8 - 51,98
31º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 8 - 56,45
32º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 8 - 58,03
33º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 8 - 58,34
34º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 11 - 71,01
35º Svante Johansson (Sue) Pandora II 12 - 55,11
36º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 12 - 58,23
37º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 12 - 59,09
38º Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 12 - 60,96
39º Francesco Franco (Ita) Secret 13 - 62,73
40º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 20 - 75,98
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour. 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 47,64
Paolo Adorno (Ita) Sandigo 49,43
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Napoli 51,18
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sir Otto-S 51,48
Annet Willems (Hol) Levantos 51,54
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Santiago 53,12
Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 53,45
Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cortland 53,61
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Lyra 54,31
10º George Dimaras (Gre) Lami Du Hameau 54,95
11º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Tea Party 56,42
12º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kordelia M 56,62
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Cassiano 56,98
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 57,46
15º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Karla De L'enemane 58,57
16º Filippos Hager (Gre) Larpauit de Jet 59,98
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 61,37
18º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 63,54
19º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende B'Neville 64,64
20º Pia Levin (Sue) Lambada 66,43
21º Siri Sward (Sue) Mr Kahlke 67,15
22º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 67,32
23º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Rabin 72,28
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ifor Williams 72,98
25º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Contesse Du Lys 75,54
26º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacific Beach-H C 76,04
27º Marco Porro (Ita) Jazzine Du Grasset 78,23
28º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Rover M 78,26
29º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 80,06
30º Helena Lundback (Sue) Belisario 83,18
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 84,75
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 87,28
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 88,36
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 88,50
35º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 90,01
36º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jilian's De Breve 91,84
37º Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux Lassergut 91,90
38º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Paulchen 98,51
39º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Mailunds Quintana-Star 100,17
40º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Cortese 104,43
41º Max Kühner (Ale) Chesento 114,71
42º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 115,78
43º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy E
  Prueba Nº20 Silver Tour. Dos fases. 1,45 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 0 - 28,89
Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Lazzarone 0 - 30,21
Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Glenda 0 - 33,43
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 0 - 33,6
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Corradio-O H 1 - 38,43
Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 4 - 26,2
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 4 - 26,46
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 4 - 27,04
Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov van de Hell 4 - 29,48
10º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Millenium 8 - 31,85
11º Anna Giugno (Ale) Quinta Van Dormaal 8 - 32,4
12º Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 4 - 48,45
13º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cheenookio E 4 - 49,53
14º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 4 - 50,09
15º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 4 - 50,84
16º Riccardo Imperiale (Ita) Curt 4 - 51,48
17º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 4 - 52
18º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Raminos' boy 4 - 52,78
19º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 4 - 53,42
20º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolaro 4 - 53,76
21º Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Vivaldi Van Het Dingenshof 4 - 54,89
22º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 4 - 55,6
23º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caffé Fantini Leandro 4 - 58,89
24º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Robijn 8 - 49,53
25º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 8 - 50,17
26º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 8 - 51,95
27º Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 8 - 52,06
28º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Printer 8 - 55,31
29º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 12 - 55,84
30º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Noble Nobby 13 - 63,7
31º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ufo 16 - 51,21
32º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci R
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Activ R
  Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Bethania R
  Prueba Nº21 Silver Tour. Parejas. 1,35 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesca Pastore (Ita) Echide 45,48
  Federico Bellin (Ita) Cagliostro-Beef 45,48
Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prins 46,92
  Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Otonia 46,92
Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Sydney 49,9
  Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cortado 49,9
Sophie Horn (Hol) Shannon Dale Y2k 50,39
  Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 50,39
Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Jeckill Du Ry 50,71
  William Furlini (Ita) Ozymandias de Fontin 50,71
Ursula Gruber (Aut) Captain 52,48
  Martina Wrede (Ale) Easy Living 52,48
Mario Alessandro Grassia (Ita) Paragon 55,03
  Gianluca Macchiarella (Ita) Itau D'Amour 55,03
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 57,43
  Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Chiwago 57,43
Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 57,5
  Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 57,5
10º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 58,14
  Dorian Lagarnaudie (Fra) Gloire Du Bocage 58,14
11º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Cántico 60,2
  Nicolas Devloo-Delva (Bel) Paloma du Val D Or 60,2
12º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Kenay 60,31
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clear Round's Than Party 60,31
13º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Jolie 61,57
  Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 61,57
14º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapscheut 61,79
  Andrea Benatti (Ita) Jerome Ii 61,79
15º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Lightsome 61,92
  Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 61,92
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) GZS Cassira Z 68,26
  Carina Hindelang (Ale) Night Dancer 68,26
17º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Havanna E
  Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid E
  Prueba Nº22 Silver Tour. AM5. 1,35 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefano Nogara (Ita) Nature 0/0 - 34,39
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Novella 0/0 - 36,59
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 0/0 - 37,54
Nial Talbot (Irl) Onisha 0/0 - 37,9
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Primeur S 0/0 - 37,93
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 0/0 - 38,7
Nadine Traber (Sui) Lulú 0/0 - 41,65
Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Special Envoy 0/0 - 42,98
Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Le Diam de Rhuys 0/2 - 49,62
10º Stefano Bibbiani (Ita) Eurostar I 0/4 - 35,87
11º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 0/4 - 38,61
12º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Casper 0/8 - 51,9
13º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Ircos Du Rouet 0/12 - 59,12
14º Gabriella Cambanis (Gre) Cascade De La Licorne CH 0/21 - 64,96
15º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ishtar De Champloue 0/E
16º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind 1 - 78,78
17º Dominique Guichard (Fra) La Jolie 1 - 79,76
18º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cosme 4 - 61,51
  Prueba Nº23 Silver Tour. AM5. 1,35 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 0/0 - 36
Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 0/0 - 36,78
Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Simpatica di San Patrignano 0/0 - 37,65
  Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Prived And Joy 0/0 - 37,65
Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Tango 0/0 - 38,46
Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Jessy 0/0 - 39,1
Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Watan 0/0 - 41,75
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0/0 - 46,17
Perry Geryl (Bel) Aphrodite Van Het Texelhof 0/3 - 50,17
10º Giorgio Cossu (Ita) Quito di Unique 0/4 - 37,28
11º Juan Rojo (Arg) Louisa 0/4 - 41,84
12º Peter Enemark (Din) Cape Fear 0/9 - 52,59
13º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Okatje 0/18 - 61,54
14º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 0/25 - 64,31
15º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Van Het Bergeneinde 1 - 78,68
16º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 1 - 79,48
17º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 1 - 81,17
36º Tanhee Candon (Fra) Attila Vd Schildeboshoeve 4 - 65,59
37º Joao Caprial (Bra) Suzie Q 4 - 69,82
38º Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap De Riverland 4 - 69,96
39º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cheyenne Rosso 4 - 70,29
40º Clara Gutherz (Fra) Geronimo d'Elle 4 - 70,34
41º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chamacoco 4 - 70,53
42º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Nice Nico 4 - 70,6
43º Luciano Segovia (Arg) An Lar 4 - 70,84
44º Richard Grom (Ale) Alienne 4 - 70,89
45º Alessandra Rovera (Ita) Westminster 4 - 71,14
46º Sophie Moser (Sui) Galeine 4 - 71,36
47º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Si Jolie 4 - 71,39
48º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Sunday 4 - 72,31
49º David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 4 - 72,84
50º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 4 - 73,45
51º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Aphrodite Vd Ruitershoeve 4 - 73,89
52º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Jalna des Forets 4 - 74,21
53º Peter Smyth (Irl) Breathless 4 - 74,31
54º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Varco D'02 4 - 74,43
55º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 4 - 74,54
56º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 4 - 74,57
57º Dan Walsh (Irl) Fráulein Smilla 4 - 74,59
58º Peter Smyth (Irl) Liscooley 4 - 75,07
59º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Jackson IV 4 - 75,14
60º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 4 - 75,18
61º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Óscar 4 - 76,56
62º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand Della Roane 4 - 76,76
63º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sacramento 4 - 76,95
64º Blandine Roux (Fra) Tresor 4 - 78
65º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 5 - 78,01
66º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Cordano Sanremo 5 - 78,17
67º Christian Marini (Ita) Picarla 5 - 78,32
68º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Wapital vd Tegrlinghoeve 5 - 78,45
69º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Frivole des Roches 5 - 78,65
70º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 7 - 86,25
71º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 7 - 88,65
72º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Peron 8 - 68,2
73º Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Laretto 8 - 68,48
74º Federico Coppola (Ita) Gondoliere 8 - 69,73
75º Uli Collee (Ale) Localitta GZ CH 8 - 70,67
76º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 8 - 70,98
77º Martina Casaro (Ita) Lara 8 - 71,5
78º Clement Dub Lucky Du Rivage 8 - 71,53
79º Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 8 - 71,6
80º Judith Emmers (Ale) Largo 8 - 71,64
81º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Gónox H 8 - 73,03
82º Carolina Pianini Mazzucchetti (Ita) Jade Du Stremberg 8 - 73,65
83º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Syriana 8 - 73,7
84º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Laodamia dell Fontan 8 - 73,79
85º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 8 - 74,18
86º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Lulú 8 - 74,25
87º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Ginger 8 - 74,35
88º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Igny 8 - 74,54
89º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Lazio 8 - 75,73
90º Raffaella Caropreso (Ita) Cappuchino 8 - 76,32
91º Massimo Scarpelli (Ita) Lalique 8 - 77,12
92º Gianluca Macchiarella (Ita) Watch Me Van Het Reenhof 9 - 78,17
93º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Calina L 9 - 78,51
94º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Cruisella 9 - 78,98
95º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Alouette 9 - 79,62
96º Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Rancona 9 - 80,04
97º Christian Marini (Ita) Quintoise 9 - 80,07
98º Julien Queloz (Sui) Orquennois du Hussoit 12 - 68,81
99º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Ligano du Mostys 12 - 69,93
100º Jessica Arene Duquesne (Fra) Igor D'aron 12 - 69,95
101º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Anka Van De Wteschrans 12 - 70,84
102º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Sympatico S 12 - 71,39
103º Axel Fromm (Ale) Condito Cassis 12 - 72,17
104º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Sofist 12 - 72,65
105º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Tanais van't Verahof 12 - 75,12
106º Lamberto De Amicis (Ita) Genius 12 - 76,32
107º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Salermo 12 - 77,18
108º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Fourth Mary 12 - 91,9
109º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Chopin M 12 - 93,09
110º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 14 - 82,14
111º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical 14 - 98,15
112º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sunny Boy 15 - 88,32
113º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Corat 15 - 88,45
114º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Webster 16 - 70,93
115º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Go City 16 - 73,89
116º Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Land-Lady 16 - 74,9
117º Elina Kyriakou (Gre) To Late 17 - 80,79
118º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Andorra 17 - 97,03
119º Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R-Kilian De Longpre 19 - 86,37
120º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Dream 20 - 69,15
121º Stefano Bibbiani (Ita) Don King Baio 20 - 72,92
122º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 20 - 74,89
123º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Market Force 20 - 76,75
124º Paola Giannatempo (Ita) Garwasch 22 - 85,14
125º Clement Dub Inca De Semilly 22 - 98,12
126º Andrea Ferretti (Ita) Jade De Tatihou E
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Red Hot E
  Juan Rojo (Arg) Isadura Montagne E
  Marie Hanson (Din) Calippo E
  Stefania Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme DíAunis E
  Karina Kypreou (Gre) Make Believe Lonrho E
  Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Virgola della Vena E
  Reka Jakabffy (Ita) Alexa M E
  Dan Walsh (Irl) Paigon E
  Mari Svendsen (Nor) Hugo E
  Elsa Manceaux (Fra) Lancelot des Ores E
137º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Folgor R
  Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh R
  Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Siepi Royal R
  Prueba Nº25 Silver Tour. AM5. 1,40 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla La Silla 0/0 - 49,29
Torben Suhr (Din) Gucci 0/4 - 47,29
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses v/d Bakkershoeve 0/4 - 49,39
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Laron 0/8 - 55,31
Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 1 - 80,4
Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Carlson 1 - 82,32
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ratoucha 1 - 82,39
Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 2 - 84,03
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 2 - 84,82
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 2 - 86,5
11º Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro 4 - 76,57
12º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 4 - 77,5
13º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 4 - 77,78
14º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Indien Du Perron 4 - 78,2
15º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Martell 5 - 80,84
16º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 5 - 81,54
17º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi 6 - 83,75
18º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 6 - 85,64
19º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 8 - 76,2
20º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Luck Rave 9 - 79,56
21º Mischa Everse (Hol) Parodie 9 - 80,03
22º Anna Giugno (Ale) Cooper 9 - 80,79
23º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princess D'or 9 - 81,68
24º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Roble Z 9 - 82,18
25º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 12 - 77,37
26º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 12 - 78,82
27º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 12 - 92,59
28º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Realwies 13 - 79,21
29º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 13 - 79,28
30º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 13 - 80,96
31º Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 13 - 82,5
32º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 13 - 82,54
33º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 13 - 95,68
34º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 14 - 83,31
35º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 14 - 84,65
36º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight 14 - 86,29
37º Stefano Nogara (Ita) Colandra 16 - 78,98
38º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 18 - 83,09
39º Luis Filipe De Acevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 18 - 101,6
40º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 19 - 89,48
41º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Rasputin 20 - 94,98
42º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Antigua 21 - 79,67
43º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 21 - 96,76
44º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva II 34 - 85,82
45º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Black Legend E
  Hanna Parrika (Fin) Cynderella V E
  Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio E
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nakano Rb E
  Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cornee Z E
  Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Flower Lady E
  Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Look at Me E
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado E
  Dorian Lagarnaudie (Fra) Gange De Kerser E
  Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Shony E
55º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl R
  Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele R
  Federico Bellin (Ita) Hacher-BEF R
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick R
  Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K R
  Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Popcorn R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis Des Mesnils R
  Prueba Nº26 Gold Tour. AM5. 1,35 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 0/0 - 27,25
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0/0 - 27,31
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Joujou De Soulat 0/0 - 27,5
Davide Kainich (Ita) Trendsvan De Heffinck 0/0 - 27,7
Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 0/0 - 28,68
Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 0/0 - 29
Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 0/0 - 29,79
Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 0/0 - 29,9
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 0/0 - 30,01
10º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 0/0 - 30,12
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0/0 - 30,71
12º Siri Sward (Sue) Mr Kahlke 0/0 - 30,96
13º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Zuversicht 0/0 - 31,18
14º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0/0 - 31,2
15º Francesco Franco (Ita) Secret 0/0 - 31,51
16º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/0 - 31,75
17º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Rabin 0/0 - 31,9
18º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 0/0 - 31,92
19º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Grandina 0/0 - 32,82
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 0/0 - 33,01
21º Pia Levin (Sue) Lambada 0/0 - 33,92
22º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Replay 0/0 - 36,03
23º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 0/4 - 27,75
24º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/4 - 29,46
25º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis 0/4 - 30,45
26º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0/4 - 31,45
27º Eric Navet (Fra) Lassergut Cicero 0/4 - 31,9
28º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 0/4 - 31,95
29º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Opportunity 0/4 - 33,59
30º Joy Chen (Twn) Qualdandro 1 - 82,06
31º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 4 - 70,04
32º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Iris Du Bourg 4 - 70,4
33º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sir Otto-S 4 - 70,82
34º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Allisson 4 - 72,68
35º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Cresos 4 - 73,61
36º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Ideal De Balia 4 - 74,35
37º Helena Lundback (Sue) Belisario 4 - 74,84
38º Annet Willems (Hol) Hennes & Mauritz Levantos 4 - 74,92
39º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 4 - 74,93
40º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Chiquintin La Silla 4 - 75,29
41º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Shotgun 4 - 76,03
42º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ifor Williams 4 - 76,56
43º Robert Breul ( Fra) Bentley 4 - 77,21
44º George Dimaras (Gre) Fakir du Manoir 4 - 77,67
45º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jilian's De Breve 4 - 80,23
46º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Rock 'N Roll 5 - 81,37
47º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Napoli 7 - 91,92
48º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 8 - 72,04
49º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 8 - 72,81
50º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 8 - 74,45
51º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Velvet Glove 8 - 75,26
52º Marco Porro (Ita) Jazzine Du Grasset 8 - 75,92
53º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Adelaide De Laubry 8 - 78,03
54º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck M 10 - 88,76
55º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kordelia M 12 - 70,76
56º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 13 - 98,46
57º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Contesse Du Lys 16 - 74,76
58º Linda Heed (Sue) Cassiano 24 - 78,17
59º Ben Maher (Gbr) Safarie E
  Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Rover M E
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance E
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Karla De L'enemane E
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Selien E
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II E
65º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quarossa R
  Prueba Nº27 Gold Tour. AM5. 1,45 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/0 - 28,4
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0/0 - 28,42
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/0 - 29,04
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0/0 - 29,14
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/0 - 29,46
Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0/0 - 31,14
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0/0 - 31,48
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0/0 - 31,56
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High V 0/0 - 33,62
10º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0/4 - 29,14
11º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0/4 - 29,4
12º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0/4 - 29,48
13º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0/4 - 30,89
14º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 0/4 - 30,92
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmond Park 0/4 - 31,62
16º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Nabucco Baio 0/4 - 31,95
17º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 0/4 - 32,25
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 0/4 - 33,96
19º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/4 - 35,56
20º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 0/4 - 35,93
21º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0/8 - 29,43
22º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 4 - 65,04
23º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4 - 66,95
24º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 4 - 68,93
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 69,95
26º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 4 - 71,01
27º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 4 - 71,4
28º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableutin 4 - 71,75
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 4 - 72,43
30º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 4 - 73,32
31º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4 - 73,67
32º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 4 - 74,48
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi-Joe 4 - 74,54
34º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova Ar 4 - 75,03
35º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 4 - 75,5
36º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira 4 - 75,6
37º Filippos Hager (Gre) Anloka 4 - 76,06
38º Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 4 - 76,07
39º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 4 - 76,31
40º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Kannan S Gigi Z 4 - 77,28
41º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4 - 77,93
42º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 8 - 68,2
43º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 8 - 70,5
44º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 8 - 71,09
45º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 8 - 71,31
46º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 8 - 73,68
47º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Ramorkus 8 - 73,85
48º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 8 - 75,34
49º Francesco Franco (Ita) Haitiano 8 - 75,37
50º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Coquet 8 - 75,9
51º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 8 - 76,12
52º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 8 - 94,7
53º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Saturnus 12 - 70,4
54º Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 12 - 72,48
55º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 12 - 75,9
56º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 12 - 78,42
57º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 12 - 93,96
58º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Callington 13 - 79,48
59º Eric Navet (Fra) Bodega 13 - 80,78
60º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Neo 14 - 85,98
61º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Ayla 15 - 89,34
62º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 16 - 68,1
63º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 17 - 98,25
64º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Caballero 18 - 99,26
65º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 19 - 90,12
66º Michel Hecart (Fra) Wishfull D'ive 27 - 103,04
67º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kricket du Hequet E
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton de la Valle E
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus E
  Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita E
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H E
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Carnation E
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Fastourel du Cap E
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne E
  Prueba Nº28 Gold Tour. Puntos. 1,40 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 1270 - 68,23
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 1210 - 63,86
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 1190 - 65,29
Paolo Adorno (Ita) Sandigo 1120 - 62,56
Helena Lundback (Sue) Lucy show 1110 - 71,14
Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday 1040 - 68,92
Filippos Hager (Gre) Larpauit de Jet 1010 - 69,28
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 970 - 68,79
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 960 - 73,76
10º Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 950 - 69,17
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 830 - 64,48
12º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 800 - 67,84
13º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 580 - 68,65
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Legende B'Neville 380 - 69,62
15º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 380 - 73,71
16º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Saffier 340 - ST
17º Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 330 - 69,29
18º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 230 - ST
19º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacific Beach-H C 120 - 63,56
  Prueba Nº29 Gold Tour. Dos Mangas. 1,50 m. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/0 - 42,11
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Portorico 0/0 - 43,54
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 0/4 - 41,42
Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 4/0 - 41,75
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 4/0 - 42,31
Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 0/4 - 43,87
Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4/0 - 43,98
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero di St Maria 4/0 - 45,15
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/4 - 45,79
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 4/4 - 38,5
11º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/8 - 40,39
12º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 4/4 - 40,43
13º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4/4 - 41,62
14º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 4/4 - 41,79
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 4/14 - 57,31
16º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 4 - 79,65
17º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 4 - 79,79
18º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Magic Boy 5 - 81,06
19º Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 8 - 75
20º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 8 - 75,18
21º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 8 - 75,81
22º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 8 - 75,84
23º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Pavarottie H 8 - 76,64
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 8 - 76,81
25º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 8 - 76,84
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Laguina 8 - 76,87
27º Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 8 - 77,51
28º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 8 - 77,67
29º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 8 - 78,29
30º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 8 - 78,46
31º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 8 - 79
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) Gastronom 8 - 79,18
33º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 8 - 80,03
34º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 8 - 80,1
35º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 8 - 80,35
36º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 9 - 82,28
37º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 9 - 84,04
38º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 12 - 73,61
39º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 12 - 76,06
40º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ismene Du Thot 12 - 77,67
41º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 12 - 79,29
42º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 12 - 80,14
43º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 12 - 80,81
44º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 13 - 81,57
45º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 13 - 82,79
46º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 15 - 89,15
47º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) JHG Popey 17 - 99,68
48º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 19 - 92,5
49º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre E
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke E
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II E
52º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun R
  Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Vedette van de Prima-Ijs R
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard R
  Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Gandini Kelly Boy R
  Davide Kainich (Ita) Merveille De Muze R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici vant't Plutonia Hof R
  Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte R
  Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán R
  Prueba Nº30 Silver Tour. Dos fases 1,35 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kim Kristensen (Din) Nelly 0 - 26,04
Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Laodamia dell Fontan 0 - 27,82
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Passe-Portout 0 - 28,01
Nadine Traber (Sui) Lulú 0 - 28,5
Pietro Borgia (Ita) Indien Du Perron 0 - 28,53
Torben Suhr (Din) Lilly Marleen 12 0 - 29,6
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 0 - 29,92
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0 - 30,43
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 0 - 30,84
10º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 0 - 30,85
11º Luis Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Printer 0 - 30,9
12º Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 31,25
13º Anna Giugno (Ale) Cooper 0 - 33,32
14º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Sanne 0 - 33,89
15º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 0 - 34,96
16º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 0 - 36,2
17º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0 - 36,92
18º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 0 - 37,45
19º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight 0 - 38,98
20º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 0 - 44,03
21º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cheyenne Rosso 0 - 44,4
22º Nial Talbot (Irl) Onisha 0 - 47,17
23º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 0 - 47,9
24º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Shony 0 - 56,04
25º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 0 - 56,25
26º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Popcorn E
27º Stefania Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 4 - 57,28
28º Gianluca Macchiarella (Ita) Itau D'Amour 4 - 57,5
29º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Lucy 4 - 58,48
30º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 4 - 58,73
31º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 4 - 58,84
32º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 4 - 59,05
33º Dominique Guichard (Fra) Justatan La Bruyere 4 - 60,7
34º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 4 - 61,42
35º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 4 - 61,51
36º Alessandra Rovera (Ita) Westminster 4 - 62,21
37º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Lightsome 4 - 62,31
38º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 4 - 62,42
39º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 4 - 62,67
40º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Novella 4 - 62,81
41º Mikael Kolind (Din) Lethal Weapon 4 - 62,84
42º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 4 - 63,03
43º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caprera 4 - 63,46
44º Mischa Everse (Hol) Parodie 4 - 63,64
45º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 4 - 63,92
46º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva II 4 - 64,9
47º Stefano Nogara (Ita) Colandra 5 - 66,56
48º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin 5 - 67,2
49º Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Rancona 5 - 67,78
50º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick 5 - 68,01
51º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 8 - 56,53
52º Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze 8 - 57,53
53º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wincett Iii 8 - 58
54º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Luck Rave 8 - 59,59
55º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Realwies 8 - 60,04
56º Judith Emmers (Ale) Largo 8 - 60,45
57º Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh 8 - 60,96
58º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Raminos' boy 8 - 62,15
59º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Lazio 8 - 62,26
60º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 8 - 62,36
61º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Lord-Loxley 8 - 63,29
62º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 8 - 65,03
63º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Cántico 8 - 65,29
64º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Jerome Ii 8 - 65,35
65º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Van Het Bergeneinde 8 - 65,96
66º Radovan Sillo (Svk) GZS Cassira Z 9 - 66,14
67º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Webster 9 - 68,06
68º Francesca Pastore (Ita) Echide 9 - 69,12
69º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Corradio-O H 10 - 70,46
70º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 10 - 70,82
71º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Lord De Theize 10 - 71,2
72º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Martell 10 - 72,59
73º Martina Wrede (Ale) Easy Living 11 - 74,46
74º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Fourth Mary 11 - 77,48
75º Apostolis Chatziargiris (Gre) Clavigo 11 - 93,36
76º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Otonia 12 - 54,65
77º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cosme 12 - 54,93
78º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Flower Lady 12 - 55,65
79º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Ginger 12 - 61,15
80º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 12 - 62,81
81º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Igny 13 - 83,89
82º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Cruisella 13 - 85,39
83º Falvio Martinez (Bra) Kinara 14 - 86,4
84º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Primeur S 14 - 88,48
85º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 15 - 75,82
86º Apostolis Chatziargiris (Gre) Romero 16 - 60,7
87º Sophie Horn (Hol) Shannon Dale Y2k 16 - 80,96
88º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Le Tatar 17 - 85,64
89º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Prived And Joy 17 - 100,12
90º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 21 - 66,25
91º Blandine Roux (Fra) Tresor E
  Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering E
  Mario Alessandro Grassia (Ita) Paragon E
  Dorian Lagarnaudie (Fra) Gloire Du Bocage E
  Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cornee Z E
  Clement Dub Inca De Semilly E
  Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio E
98º Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Sierra Vd Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº31 Silver Tour. AM5. 1,45 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 0/0 - 37,37
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0/0 - 40,46
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Casio 0/0 - 40,5
Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetsky 0/0 - 45,98
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 0/4 - 39,14
Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 0/4 - 39,43
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0/4 - 39,68
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 0/4 - 42,09
Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 0/4 - 49,54
10º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0/14 - 59,67
11º Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Piu Sola 1 - 67,31
12º Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 4 - 61,68
13º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 4 - 62,67
14º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 4 - 63,26
15º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 4 - 63,93
16º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princess D'or 4 - 64,34
17º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 4 - 64,67
18º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podexa 4 - 64,78
19º Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro 4 - 65,32
20º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ratoucha 4 - 66,37
21º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso 4 - 66,45
22º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 8 - 61,54
23º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 8 - 62,14
24º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Springfield Tenessee 8 - 63,4
25º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Indican Des Malais 8 - 63,53
26º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 8 - 63,62
27º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Primeur 8 - 63,7
28º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 8 - 64,15
29º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 8 - 64,34
30º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr Waterloo 8 - 66,15
31º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 8 - 66,54
32º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 8 - 66,75
33º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolano Van 'T Riethof 9 - 67,17
34º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 9 - 67,21
35º Anna Giugno (Ale) Osiris 9 - 67,95
36º Christian Marini (Ita) Kamasutru 9 - 68,4
37º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapscheut 9 - 69,59
38º Carolina Fanfani (Ita) Saian Gp 9 - 70,81
39º Federico Bellin (Ita) Hacher-BEF 12 - 55,15
40º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 12 - 61,4
41º Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 12 - 63,86
42º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Millenium 12 - 64,4
43º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 12 - 65,84
44º Luis Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 12 - 66,14
45º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 12 - 81,53
46º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 13 - 67,4
47º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi 13 - 86,12
48º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 16 - 62,17
49º Kris Marshall (Irl) Rainman 17 - 67,09
50º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Cajano 22 - 89,5
51º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 24 - 65,32
52º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo E
  Dorian Lagarnaudie (Fra) Gange De Kerser E
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Prime Tiger E
55º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caffé Fantini Leandro R
  Prueba Nº32 Silver Tour. Puntos. 1,30 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Wapital vd Tegrlinghoeve 1020 - 62,61
Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Land-Lady 980 - ST
Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Folgor 950 - 66,31
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 780 - 67,84
Axel Fromm (Ale) Condito Cassis 720 - 68,81
Stefano Bibbiani (Ita) Eurostar I 720 - 84,78
Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Anka Van De Wteschrans 700 - 69,96
David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe 650 - 65,26
Lamberto De Amicis (Ita) Genius 650 - 65,51
10º Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R-Kilian De Longpre 640 - 70,28
11º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 610 - ST
12º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Andorra 560 - ST
13º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Salermo 440 - 67,46
14º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Pele II 430 - ST
15º Amelie Mayer (Ale) Dream 420 - 89,71
16º Stefano Nogara (Ita) Nature 410 - 68,87
17º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Jackson IV 360 - 67,6
18º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Alouette 360 - ST
19º David Caselli (Ita) Zaungast 350 - 68,86
20º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Corat 310 - ST
21º Alessandro Marano (Ita) Sanday 300 - 66,59
22º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Onita 270 - 70,03
23º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Salvaros 190 - 67,65
24º Moreno Willinton (Col) Equus Parade du Hussoit 150 - ST
25º Julien Queloz (Sui) Orquennois du Hussoit 80 - 66,29
26º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Cornwall 80 - ST
27º Peter Smyth (Irl) Breathless E
  Massimo Scarpelli (Ita) Lalique E
  Prueba Nº34 Silver Tour. Dif. Prog. 1,40 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis Des Mesnils 44 - 43,45
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Silpa 44 - 45,14
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 44 - 45,65
Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Chiwago 44 - 46,62
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 44 - 46,73
Adeline Lemens (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 44 - 63,4
Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 40 - 46,89
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 40 - 53,87
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Activ 39 - 38,29
10º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Gónox H 39 - 47,2
11º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cortado 38 - 45,32
12º Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap De Riverland 34 - 59,59
13º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 12 - 41,15
14º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Look at Me 12 - 42,5
15º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 12 - 42,7
16º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Oliene 12 - 43,57
17º Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 12 - 45,78
18º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Sydney 12 - 47,64
19º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 12 - 47,75
20º Perry Geryl (Bel) Aphrodite Van Het Texelhof 12 - 58,18
21º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind 12 - 59,59
22º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 9 - 45,2
23º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Night Dancer 9 - 55,6
24º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 8 - 45,06
25º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 7 - 68,4
26º Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Vivaldi Van Het Dingenshof 6 - 42,23
27º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Camelot 6 - 42,92
28º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Antigua 6 - 48,89
29º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 5 - 53,57
30º Christian Marini (Ita) Quintoise 5 - 59,9
31º Federico Bellin (Ita) Cagliostro-Beef 1 - 53,46