Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/03/2007
CSI*** Toscana Tour, Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. 1,20 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Emanuel 0 - 69,2
Lorenzo Attili (Ita) For Pleasure de Mont 0 - 69,39
Michael Greeve (Hol) Uvory 0 - 71,81
Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Up Great B 0 - 74,34
Kevin Staut (Fra) Unique XII 0 - 75,57
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Una Roza 0 - 76,73
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0 - 77,25
Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0 - 77,32
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Stakastro 0 - 77,37
10º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Ubalia 0 - 77,62
11º Camilla Enemark (Din) Lano B 0 - 77,71
12º Dorothee Schmid (Ale) Amon Ra 0 - 78,09
13º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0 - 78,23
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Landmadchen 0 - 78,25
15º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Uvantos H V D Renvil 0 - 78,79
16º Blandine Roux (Fra) Mozambico 0 - 79,21
17º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland 0 - 79,25
18º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chin Chin 0 - 79,34
19º Dorothee Schmid (Ale) Clevergirl 0 - 79,82
20º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 0 - 80,26
21º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) East Cost 0 - 80,46
22º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate La Silla 0 - 80,56
23º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Quel Garcon G 0 - 81,03
24º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Corvanto 0 - 82,48
25º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 0 - 83,32
26º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Nadir Di Capocontro 0 - 84,67
27º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Reveur De Hurtebise 0 - 85
28º Christian Hermon (Fra) Affair Ls La Silla 0 - 85,26
29º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo Di Valmarina 0 - 85,79
30º Harry Marshall (Irl) Usky O 0 - 86,45
31º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Qigong 0 - 87,39
32º Richard Grom (Ale) Boemerang Van De Padenborre 0 - 87,68
  Henrik Lanner (Sue) Traffic Boy 0 - 87,68
34º Christian Hermon (Fra) Allegra Ls La Silla 0 - 87,85
35º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Anton 0 - 88,78
36º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0 - 89,39
37º William Furlini (Ita) Uno's Safier 0 - 89,42
38º Pia Levin (Sue) Flb Greate 0 - 90,1
39º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0 - 91,07
40º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Cargano 0 - 91,21
41º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 0 - 91,26
42º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Ravenna 0 - 92,03
43º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0 - 92,67
44º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Bonheur Van't Zorgvl 1 - 93,11
45º Perry Geryl (Bel) Ultimo 1 - 93,59
46º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Nunca De Longa 1 - 94,06
47º Luca Mencarelli (Ita) Naomi Delle Sementarecce 1 - 94,7
48º Regis Villain (Fra) Nikita Du Ter 2 - 97,5
49º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Lets Fly 2 - 99,29
50º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Tiger Woods 2 - 99,31
51º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Norson 3 - 102,89
52º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nicotine Des Cabanes 4 - 67,34
53º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Caprice 4 - 68,5
54º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Alesi 4 - 68,73
55º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lorena PMS CH 4 - 69,62
56º Robert Vos (Hol) Umare 4 - 75,39
57º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Oliva Z 4 - 77,7
58º Harry Marshall (Irl) Cnc 4 - 80,25
59º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 4 - 83,11
60º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 4 - 83,4
61º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ialuba 4 - 85,01
62º Edward Little (Irl) Bagatelle 4 - 85,95
63º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu Ls La Silla 4 - 86,28
64º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Quinar's Princess 4 - 87,09
65º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 87,53
66º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Vanessa 4 - 89,6
67º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Brieto Ter Dolen 4 - 90,68
  Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 4 - 90,68
69º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Ajefo Z 4 - 91,71
70º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Michael Braun 5 - 93,39
71º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ninos 5 - 93,45
72º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad No Limit 5 - 94,81
73º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 6 - 100,81
74º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Kingsdale Continental 7 - 101,89
75º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Undine 8 - 76,17
76º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Quintendo Z 8 - 77,92
77º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus 8 - 87
78º Soren Pedersen (Din) Cosmic Touch 8 - 87,03
79º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chicago 8 - 87,48
80º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Claudio M 10 - 97,89
81º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cabanjo 10 - 98,98
82º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Prince 10 - 100,64
83º Marie Burke (Irl) Clarequest Sonny Joe 11 - 101,06
84º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Urano 11 - 104,92
85º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Musa Di Campalto 12 - 70,92
86º Sophie Horn (Hol) Acantus Della Caccia 13 - 95
87º Giovanni Mariottini (Ita) Cantia 13 - 109,32
88º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 16 - 92,65
89º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Begijnakker De Laubry E
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. 1,30 m. Dos fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Tithus Van Het Rietv 0 - 28,7
Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Concetti 0 - 28,96
William Furlini (Ita) Toronto 0 - 29,15
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 0 - 29,25
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0 - 29,37
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Markus De Brekka 0 - 29,54
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Amadee van het Sloge 0 - 29,61
Christian Hermon (Fra) Maga Ls La Silla 0 - 30,06
Katharina Offel (Ale) Tosca 0 - 30,73
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0 - 30,84
11º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Caretto 0 - 30,93
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chiara XVII 0 - 31,29
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Call Me Lux B2 0 - 31,48
14º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Qruella M 0 - 31,82
15º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 0 - 31,95
16º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Gustav 0 - 32,23
17º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 0 - 32,37
18º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 0 - 32,51
19º Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 0 - 32,59
20º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Messire de Balmont 0 - 32,65
21º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 0 - 32,76
22º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Paraplui 0 - 33,14
23º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 0 - 33,17
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 0 - 33,39
25º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Reeva 0 - 33,5
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht Z 0 - 33,92
27º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 0 - 34,31
28º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Carthago Lover 0 - 34,46
29º Edward Little (Irl) Kalvinretto 0 - 34,84
30º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Moonlight Du Parc 0 - 35,03
  Max Kühner (Ale) Milliard des Cresles 0 - 35,03
32º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0 - 35,2
33º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Bellnon 0 - 35,37
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 0 - 35,37
35º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Dark Diamond 0 - 36,29
36º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Morgane Du Ry 0 - 36,4
37º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0 - 36,64
38º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 38,26
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 38,28
40º Andreas Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 0 - 39,17
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0 - 39,17
42º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 0 - 42,15
43º Joan Greene (Irl) Ballyduffbeg Star 0 - 44,87
44º Francesco Franco (Ita) Carnevalli 4 - 29
45º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 4 - 29,12
46º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 4 - 29,31
47º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Seicalla 4 - 30,64
48º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 4 - 31,87
49º Robert Breul ( Fra) Marpi De Blondel 4 - 33
50º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conway 4 - 33,73
51º Juan Rojo (Arg) Carnida Z 4 - 34,17
52º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 4 - 34,42
53º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Lascar 4 - 34,68
54º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lindox 4 - 35,34
55º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 35,48
56º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Milos Du Plain 4 - 36,35
57º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lynette 4 - 38,42
58º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Clintano 4 - 39,82
59º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 40,37
60º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Topinambour 4 - 43,28
61º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Aurea Ls La Silla 5 - 50,96
62º Perry Geryl (Bel) Caranco Z 5 - 51,71
63º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 6 - 54,06
64º Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar d'Hof-ten-bos 8 - 34,25
65º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Happy-Hour E
66º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Pandora 4 - 52,21
67º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 4 - 52,62
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 4 - 52,62
69º Ben Maher (Gbr) Time Out M 4 - 53,23
70º Filippo Angerame (Ita) Vulkan Jessica 4 - 53,37
71º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Ambicieuse Van'T Heike 4 - 53,42
72º Portia Howard (Gbr) Top's Lotto 4 - 53,86
73º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 4 - 53,92
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quinta Roo 4 - 53,92
75º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeve De Kergane 4 - 54,34
76º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Thomas 4 - 54,4
77º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 4 - 54,42
78º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 4 - 54,53
79º Christian Hermon (Fra) Tulum La Silla 4 - 55,26
80º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Theodorus W 4 - 55,51
81º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Play Boy 4 - 56,03
82º Nial Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 4 - 56,1
83º Ita Marzotto (Ita) Garua 4 - 56,96
84º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 4 - 57,45
85º Andre Nagata (Bra) Quick Brauwn 4 - 57,59
86º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 4 - 57,71
87º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 4 - 58,29
88º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Lime 4 - 58,65
89º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mille Amours 4 - 59,67
90º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Campesino IV 4 - 68,64
91º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Menthol 8 - 51,23
92º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Candidatus 8 - 51,89
93º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 8 - 53,34
94º Regis Villain (Fra) Meadow De L'othain 8 - 53,6
95º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ashley 8 - 55,67
96º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 8 - 68,78
97º Mikael Kolind (Din) Tripple Boy 9 - 72,39
98º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 13 - 69,9
  Prueba Nº03 5 años. 1,15 m. Dos fases. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Sandy Lane 0 - ET
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Je T'aime 0 - ET
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Chimano D'or 0 - ET
  Nial Talbot (Irl) Opium De Baudry 0 - ET
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Vidar 0 - ET
  Jules Bertrand (Fra) Sirene De Ligny 0 - ET
  Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Phenelope 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - ET
  Cecile-Cleo Le Morvan (Fra) Oppydam Des Horts 0 - ET
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Chateau De Brion 0 - ET
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Chocola Z 0 - ET
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0 - ET
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Charmanto Ls La Silla 0 - ET
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Quick Silver 0 - ET
  Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Lustiger 0 - ET
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Red Pringle 0 - ET
  Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Corjulana 0 - ET
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pms Candy Girl 0 - ET
19º Michael Greeve (Hol) Quiton 4 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 4 - ET
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Urbania Di San Patrignano 4 - ET
  Nicolas Devloo-Delva (Bel) Casper 4 - ET
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Sottise de Wemmel 4 - ET
  Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Caron 4 - ET
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Desponia 4 - ET
  Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Chakira 4 - ET
  Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Onyx' Jac 4 - ET
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Vértigo 4 - ET
29º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 5 - ET
30º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Croft Golden Kid 8 - ET
  Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Dbp Landlord 8 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Duty Free 8 - ET
33º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Lisandro 12 - ET
34º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Pegaso Del Cetona 4 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Corvelle 4 - ET
  Dan Walsh (Irl) Kelly 4 - ET
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Chellthago 4 - ET
  Nial Talbot (Irl) O'ona Ch 4 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Zz Top 4 - ET
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Acorado 3 Della Caccia 4 - ET
  Moreno Willinton (Col) Equus Carthina 4 - ET
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) O'nena La Silla 4 - ET
  Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Phoenix L 4 - ET
  Filippo Angerame (Ita) Cool Classic 4 - ET
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Landscape 4 - ET
46º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 8 - ET
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Last Chanse 8 - ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capital 8 - ET
49º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) For Luck 9 - ET
50º Christiane Boos (Ale) Quno 11 - ET
51º Mariano Pablo Ossa (Arg) Esmeralda del Leccione 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 6 años. 1,20 m. Dos fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Emanuel 0 - 29,28
Lorenzo Attili (Ita) For Pleasure de Mont 0 - 30,01
Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courcheval 0 - 30,09
Kevin Staut (Fra) Nicotine Des Cabanes 0 - 30,46
Camilla Enemark (Din) Lano B 0 - 30,81
Edward Little (Irl) Bagatelle 0 - 30,95
Blandine Roux (Fra) Mozambico 0 - 31,4
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0 - 31,65
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0 - 31,75
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Unique XII 0 - 31,84
11º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0 - 32,12
12º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chin Chin 0 - 32,89
13º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 0 - 32,92
14º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Union 0 - 33,39
15º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland 0 - 33,75
16º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0 - 34,18
17º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 0 - 34,23
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0 - 34,28
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Ravenna 0 - 34,64
20º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Urano 0 - 34,92
21º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Qigong 0 - 35,21
22º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chicago 0 - 35,57
23º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Michael Braun 0 - 35,65
24º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0 - 36
25º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley 0 - 36,01
26º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 0 - 36,04
27º Giovanni Mariottini (Ita) Cantia 0 - 37,09
28º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Prince 0 - 37,57
29º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Claudio M 0 - 38,28
30º Sophie Horn (Hol) Acantus Della Caccia 0 - 39,29
31º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Reveur De Hurtebise 0 - 40,09
32º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 0 - 41,6
33º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Ulatermo 1 - 42,95
34º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 1 - 43,89
35º Marinus Den Dolder (Hol) Kingsdale Continental 2 - 47,79
36º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Norson 3 - 52,7
37º Harry Marshall (Irl) Cnc 4 - 29,62
38º Dorothee Schmid (Ale) Amon Ra 4 - 31,03
39º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 4 - 31,12
40º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 32,64
41º Michael Greeve (Hol) Umartine 4 - 32,93
42º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Corvanto 4 - 33,54
43º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 4 - 35,68
44º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Noblesse Díelle 4 - 36,15
45º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate La Silla 4 - 37,29
46º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ialuba 4 - 37,39
47º Harry Marshall (Irl) Usky O 4 - 37,48
48º William Furlini (Ita) Uno's Safier 4 - 37,57
49º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Anton 4 - 38,21
50º Regis Villain (Fra) Nikita Du Ter 4 - 38,7
51º Andreas Schou (Din) Landmadchen 4 - 39,32
52º Michael Greeve (Hol) Uvory 4 - 39,82
53º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ninos 5 - 44,09
54º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus 8 - 32,68
55º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Panatheneikos Athen 8 - 33,01
56º Robert Vos (Hol) Umare 8 - 33,75
57º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Alesi 8 - 40,98
58º Perry Geryl (Bel) Ultimo 10 - 49,21
59º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lorena PMS CH 14 - 47,64
60º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Ubalia 14 - 65,29
61º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Musa Di Campalto 4 - 53,07
62º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Quel Garcon G 4 - 53,48
63º Dorothee Schmid (Ale) Clevergirl 4 - 54,28
64º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Up Great B 4 - 54,39
65º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Stakastro 4 - 54,59
66º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Caprice 4 - 54,85
67º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 4 - 55,45
68º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Brieto Ter Dolen 4 - 57,28
69º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 4 - 57,29
70º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) East Cost 4 - 57,31
71º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Cargano 4 - 57,53
72º Soren Pedersen (Din) Cosmic Touch 4 - 57,56
73º Pia Levin (Sue) Flb Greate 4 - 58,03
74º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Quinar's Princess 4 - 58,12
75º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Undine 4 - 60,01
76º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Uvantos H V D Renvil 4 - 60,03
77º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Tiger Woods 4 - 60,5
78º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Ajefo Z 4 - 60,82
79º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Lets Fly 4 - 61,43
80º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 4 - 61,51
81º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cabanjo 4 - 62,54
82º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Una Roza 4 - 62,7
83º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad No Limit 4 - 65,45
84º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Nadir Di Capocontro 6 - 73,21
85º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Quintendo Z 8 - 55,59
86º Luca Mencarelli (Ita) Naomi Delle Sementarecce 8 - 55,6
87º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Oliva Z 8 - 55,96
88º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo Di Valmarina 8 - 58,14
89º Richard Grom (Ale) Boemerang Van De Padenborre 8 - 60,23
90º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Cha-Du-Ri 8 - 64,5
91º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Begijnakker De Laubry 10 - 72,51
92º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Antigonos 13 - 69,37
93º Marie Burke (Irl) Clarequest Sonny Joe R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 1,30 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Hermon (Fra) Maga Ls La Silla 0 - 58,87
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 0 - 58,9
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 0 - 59,21
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Seicalla 0 - 59,46
Katharina Offel (Ale) Tosca 0 - 59,9
Svante Johansson (Sue) Cornette 0 - 61,35
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Reeva 0 - 61,4
Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 0 - 61,51
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 0 - 61,7
10º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Qruella M 0 - 61,78
11º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Thomas 0 - 61,87
12º Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0 - 62,12
13º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Caretto 0 - 63,37
14º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Bellnon 0 - 64,21
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Call Me Lux B2 0 - 64,73
16º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 0 - 65,31
17º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 0 - 65,37
18º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chiara XVII 0 - 66,48
19º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Paraplui 0 - 66,61
20º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lindox 0 - 66,65
21º Andre Nagata (Bra) Quick Brauwn 0 - 66,75
22º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Morgane Du Ry 0 - 67,71
23º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeve De Kergane 0 - 68,48
24º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 0 - 68,95
25º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0 - 69,04
26º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Carthago Lover 0 - 69,87
27º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ashley 0 - 70,06
28º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Messire de Balmont 0 - 70,98
29º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 0 - 72,31
30º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 0 - 72,34
31º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 72,39
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 73,18
33º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0 - 73,67
34º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 0 - 74
35º Mikael Kolind (Din) Tripple Boy 0 - 74,87
36º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Couletto 0 - 75,98
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Topinambour 0 - 76,32
38º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0 - 76,56
39º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Happy-Hour 0 - 76,65
40º Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Concetti 0 - 78,82
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 1 - 81,68
42º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 4 - 55,15
43º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 4 - 57,34
44º Ben Maher (Gbr) Time Out M 4 - 58,5
45º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Pandora 4 - 60,62
46º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 4 - 61,59
47º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 4 - 62,03
48º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche VH Gehucht Z 4 - 63,29
49º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 4 - 63,42
50º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Milos Du Plain 4 - 65,01
51º Juan Rojo (Arg) Carnida Z 4 - 66,28
52º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Clintano 4 - 66,82
53º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 4 - 67,09
54º Nial Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 4 - 68,67
55º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 4 - 69,75
56º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Dark Diamond 4 - 69,89
57º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 71,81
58º Ita Marzotto (Ita) Garua 4 - 71,9
59º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Theodorus W 4 - 72,39
60º Max Kühner (Ale) Milliard des Cresles 4 - 72,92
61º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 4 - 74,59
62º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 4 - 74,62
63º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 75,06
64º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conway 4 - 75,42
65º Andreas Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 4 - 76,64
66º Perry Geryl (Bel) Caranco Z 4 - 76,96
67º Regis Villain (Fra) Meadow De L'othain 4 - 77,62
68º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mille Amours 4 - 80,76
69º Armin Scháfer Jr (Ale) Casjmier 5 - 82,89
70º Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar d'Hof-ten-bos 7 - 91,21
71º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 7 - 91,75
72º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Tithus Van Het Rietv 8 - 67,89
73º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 8 - 70,96
74º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Campesino IV 8 - 71,28
75º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lynette 8 - 71,45
76º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 8 - 72,07
77º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 8 - 72,78
78º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 8 - 73,43
79º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quinta Roo 8 - 74,84
80º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Lime 8 - 78,32
81º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Play Boy 10 - 88,43
82º Kevin Staut (Fra) Marpi De Blondel 11 - 89,9
83º René Tebbel (Ukr) Queensland 11 - 92,81
84º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Candidatus 12 - 59,89
85º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Aurea Ls La Silla 13 - 81,03
86º Filippo Angerame (Ita) Vulkan Jessica 15 - 91,68
87º Edward Little (Irl) Kalvinretto E
  Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Lascar E
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose E
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Tulum La Silla
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour.1,45 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 61,46
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 62,12
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 62,23
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 65,76
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 66,59
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 66,76
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 66,79
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi-Joe 68,07
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 68,07
10º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Quin Chin 68,65
11º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde 69,43
12º Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 70,36
13º Francesco Franco (Ita) Haitiano 71,10
14º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 72,62
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 73,46
16º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 75,54
17º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 75,90
18º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 83,18
19º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 84,67
20º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 86,51
21º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Don Diego La Silla 90,68
22º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Rudi 96,11
23º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St Patrick 96,53
24º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 100,34
25º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 105,21
26º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 108,09
27º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 108,11
28º Eric Navet (Fra) Lassergut Cicero 113,45
29º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto 118,95
30º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 122,67
  Prueba Nº09 Gold Tour.1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sir Otto-S 0 - 52,04
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Glentana G 0 - 53,34
Katharina Offel (Ale) Chiavenna 0 - 53,40
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0 - 55,04
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ifor Williams 0 - 55,79
Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Celanus 0 - 56,11
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Locatelli 0 - 56,29
René Tebbel (Ukr) Nikita 0 - 57,18
Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 0 - 57,95
10º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 0 - 59,37
11º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kordelia M 0 - 59,45
12º Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dance 0 - 60,59
13º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 0 - 60,68
14º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 0 - 61,98
15º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Miss Libero 0 - 62,60
16º Max Kühner (Ale) Chesento 0 - 63,07
  Prueba Nº13 Gold Tour.1,50 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0 - 68,34
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmond Park 0 - 69,48
Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 0 - 72,60
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0 - 73,39
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0 - 74,20
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0 - 74,90
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 0 - 75,40
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0 - 75,46
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun 0 - 75,76
10º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0 - 75,79
11º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 0 - 76,01
12º Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 0 - 76,15
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 76,28
14º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0 - 76,96
15º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Pavarottie H 0 - 78,48
16º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 0 - 78,78
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0 - 78,96
18º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 0 - 79,34
19º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0 - 79,35
20º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 0 - 79,90
21º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III 0 - 81,39
22º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Comodoro 0 - 81,53
23º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 0 - 82,17
24º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 0 - 84,17
25º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 0 - 84,31
26º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 0 - 86,59
27º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popey 0 - 89,67
28º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 72,01
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 4 - 72,95
30º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Laguina 4 - 73,00
31º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 4 - 73,29
32º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Poet 4 - 73,39
33º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4 - 73,79
34º Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 4 - 74,03
35º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 4 - 74,96
36º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableutin 4 - 75,40
37º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4 - 75,76
38º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 76,15
39º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 4 - 76,51
40º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 4 - 76,70
41º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 76,81
42º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 4 - 76,96
43º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4 - 77,26
44º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 4 - 77,39
45º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 4 - 77,53
46º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 4 - 78,07
47º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 4 - 78,65
48º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 79,17
49º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 4 - 80,34
50º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 4 - 81,12
51º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 4 - 81,15
52º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 4 - 81,48
53º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 4 - 81,87
54º Eric Navet (Fra) Bodega 4 - 82,85
55º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 4 - 83,14
56º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova Ar 4 - 83,28
57º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 4 - 83,36
58º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 4 - 84,50
59º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 4 - 85,67
60º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 4 - 86,70
61º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 4 - 88,31
62º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 8 - 73,21
63º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 8 - 73,64
64º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 8 - 73,73
65º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 8 - 73,84
66º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lantinus 8 - 74,26
67º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 8 - 74,40
68º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 8 - 76,12
69º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 8 - 76,76
70º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 8 - 79,01
71º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 8 - 79,65
72º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 8 - 80,86
73º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 8 - 80,98
74º Al Shaalan Faisal (Ksa) Racy 8 - 83,09
75º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 8 - 84,35
76º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Boston 8 - 84,40
77º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 8 - 85,18
78º Joy Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 8 - 85,79
79º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 8 - 86,46
80º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 8 - 87,46
81º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Da Zara Markgraaf 12 - 72,73
82º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 12 - 75,57
83º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici vant't Plutonia Hof 12 - 77,67
84º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 12 - 79,03
85º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 12 - 80,46
86º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son-Z 12 - 81,45
87º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Dodo Tommy De Fallogne 12 - 81,60
88º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 12 - 82,06
89º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 12 - 83,57
90º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 12 - 87,90
91º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 12 - 88,75
92º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 15 - 100,40
93º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Santana 16 - 82,00
94º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco van de Geeneinde 16 - 84,42
95º Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 16 - 106,07
96º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 17 - 91,93
97º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi E
98º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar R
  Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Pietruzka II R
  Prueba Nº10 Gold Tour.1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Cadenz 0 - 53,26
Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 0 - 53,35
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 0 - 54,43
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 0 - 55,61
Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0 - 55,84
Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole 0 - 56,28
Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 0 - 56,40
Helena Lundback (Sue) Cool On 0 - 57,39
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 0 - 58,46
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0 - 59,42
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marias 0 - 59,76
12º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton de la Valle 0 - 60,62
13º Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita 0 - 60,78
14º Siri Sward (Sue) Mr Kahlke 0 - 62,51
15º Francesco Franco (Ita) Secret 0 - 62,82
16º Joy Chen (Twn) Come On 0 - 64,39
  Prueba Nº11 Gold Tour.1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 0 - 65,42
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 0 - 66,31
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 67,15
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 0 - 67,40
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 0 - 67,67
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 0 - 67,68
Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 0 - 68,12
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 0 - 69,78
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Grandina 0 - 70,14
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthana de Petra 0 - 70,35
11º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 0 - 71,45
12º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 0 - 71,78
13º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 0 - 72,10
14º Regis Villain (Fra) Gange De Kerser 0 - 72,42
15º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni 0 - 72,64
16º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0 - 72,70
17º Pia Levin (Sue) Filipin 0 - 72,95
18º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0 - 73,34
19º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0 - 74,04
20º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Velvet Glove 0 - 74,25
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0 - 75,73
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0 - 75,75
23º Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 0 - 76,26
24º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High V 0 - 76,28
25º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0 - 76,34
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 0 - 76,37
27º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 0 - 76,53
28º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0 - 77,20
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 0 - 78,14
30º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 0 - 78,23
31º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 0 - 78,32
32º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 0 - 78,60
33º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 0 - 79,03
34º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0 - 79,37
35º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Upsilon D'ocquier 0 - 79,53
36º Michel Hecart (Fra) Wishfull D'ive 0 - 79,79
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis 0 - 80,25
38º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II 0 - 80,26
39º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 0 - 80,31
40º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 1 - 81,93
41º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 1 - 84,21
42º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 3 - 90,20
43º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 4 - 62,79
44º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4 - 63,01
45º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 4 - 65,25
46º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 4 - 65,40
47º René Tebbel (Ukr) Kira Bell 4 - 67,76
48º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4 - 68,29
49º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell'Orichidea 4 - 71,00
50º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 4 - 71,04
51º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 4 - 71,42
52º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 4 - 72,60
53º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 4 - 72,62
54º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Allisson 4 - 72,73
55º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 4 - 72,81
56º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 4 - 73,42
57º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 4 - 74,89
58º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 4 - 75,65
59º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 4 - 75,85
60º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 4 - 76,46
61º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 4 - 77,61
62º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 4 - 78,06
63º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Oklund 4 - 78,29
64º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 4 - 78,65
65º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Callington 4 - 79,56
66º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Shotgun 4 - 80,59
67º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 5 - 81,10
68º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 5 - 81,23
69º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 5 - 83,84
70º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 5 - 84,34
71º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo R 6 - 87,04
72º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 8 - 61,31
73º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Iris Du Bourg 8 - 69,39
74º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Nabucco Baio 8 - 72,54
75º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Replay 8 - 73,57
76º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 8 - 73,65
77º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Tea Party 8 - 74,29
78º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 8 - 75,10
79º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 8 - 76,32
80º Robert Vos (Hol) Sambuca 8 - 78,98
81º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 8 - 80,56
82º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 8 - 80,82
83º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 8 - 93,86
84º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 9 - 81,70
85º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacific Beach-H C 9 - 82,76
86º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 9 - 83,03
87º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 9 - 83,28
88º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 9 - 99,31
89º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 12 - 75,50
90º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 12 - 77,46
91º Joy Chen (Twn) Qualdandro 13 - 81,25
92º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 13 - 98,56
93º Kevin Staut (Fra) H & M Kricket Du Hequet 13 - 99,12
94º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Albertino 14 - 86,40
95º Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 14 - 87,87
96º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Wungard 15 - 90,28
97º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelot 215 16 - 67,95
98º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Victor Courtier 16 - 95,65
99º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 19 - 89,53
100º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 20 - 94,25
101º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 22 - 101,28
102º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Contesse Du Lys 24 - 94,54
103º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 28 - 77,56
104º George Dimaras (Gre) Mandela 34 - 88,81
105º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue R
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon R
  Prueba Nº14 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Rocki 0 - 66,86
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0 - 68,07
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0 - 69,46
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemarke 0 - 69,90
Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 0 - 70,98
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 0 - 71,32
Jules Bertrand (Fra) Indican Des Malais 0 - 72,40
Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 0 - 72,85
Filippo Lupis (Ita) Jarno 0 - 73,07
10º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 0 - 73,40
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0 - 73,45
12º Carolina Fanfani (Ita) Saian Gp 0 - 73,76
13º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Pepper 0 - 74,45
14º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0 - 74,82
15º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0 - 75,87
16º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 0 - 76,25
17º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetsky 0 - 76,50
18º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0 - 76,86
19º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr Waterloo 0 - 77,07
20º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Kenzo des Hottieres 0 - 77,12
21º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 0 - 78,04
22º Carolina Natrici (Ita) Puissance 0 - 78,29
23º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 0 - 78,39
24º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 0 - 79,01
25º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 4 - 70,48
26º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Oliene 4 - 71,21
27º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Campino 4 - 72,73
28º Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Venturo 4 - 73,25
29º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 4 - 73,28
30º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podexa 4 - 74,65
31º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Adhesive's Millenium 4 - 75,64
32º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cassinus Z 4 - 75,90
33º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 4 - 76,17
34º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 4 - 76,29
35º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 4 - 76,46
36º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 4 - 78,70
37º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 4 - 82,67
38º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 8 - 74,65
39º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 8 - 75,28
40º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolano Van 'T Riethof 8 - 75,56
41º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 8 - 76,90
42º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 8 - 76,92
43º Yu-Chun Lan Quigolo 8 - 77,06
44º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 8 - 77,12
45º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ratoucha 8 - 77,73
46º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 8 - 77,89
47º Federico Coppola (Ita) Lavezzi 8 - 78,45
48º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 8 - 78,56
49º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 8 - 79,64
50º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 8 - 80,87
51º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 8 - 81,17
52º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 8 - 83,18
53º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 10 - 105,90
54º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Malna 12 - 67,37
55º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 12 - 71,48
56º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis Des Mesnils 12 - 71,76
57º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 12 - 73,78
58º Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 12 - 73,86
59º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Luck Rave 12 - 81,75
60º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 12 - 82,46
61º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 12 - 97,10
62º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 16 - 73,57
63º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Maestro 16 - 76,12
64º Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 16 - 97,32
65º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Luka 17 - 84,51
66º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Ginster Noir 17 - 85,39
67º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Laron 20 - 78,39
68º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chamacoco 20 - 79,09
69º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Raminos' boy 20 - 80,15
70º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cheenookio E 20 - 83,04
71º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 23 - 95,00
72º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 77.81 - 4,00
73º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi E
  Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Vivaldi Van Het Dingenshof E
  Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro E
76º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick R
  Prueba Nº15 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 0/0 - 28,29
Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh 0/0 - 32,04
Judith Emmers (Ale) Largo 0/0 - 32,26
Anna Giugno (Ale) Ramazzotti 0/0 - 33,75
Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Challenger 0/0 - 34,20
Martina Wrede (Ale) Easy Living 0/0 - 35,03
Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi D 0/0 - 35,23
Blandine Roux (Fra) Tresor 0/0 - 37,25
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 0/0 - 39,78
10º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Woodpekker 0/4 - 32,89
11º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0/4 - 34,39
12º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Burberry 0/4 - 38,62
13º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Orome 0/8 - 36,28
  Prueba Nº16 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadine Traber (Sui) Lulú 0/0 - 29,65
Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Laodamia dell Fontan 0/0 - 32,17
Filippo Caimi (Ita) No LImit 0/0 - 33,40
Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 0/0 - 34,01
Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze 0/0 - 34,31
Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 0/0 - 35,18
Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Cruisella 0/0 - 36,60
Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 0/0 - 38,37
Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/4 - 32,57
10º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Cordouroy 0/4 - 33,45
11º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Il Vient du Val Pepin 0/4 - 35,64
12º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Van Het Bergeneinde 0/4 - 39,00
13º Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Casper 0/10 - 48,65
  Prueba Nº17 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Activ 0 - 55,60
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Passe-Portout 0 - 58,95
Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 60,59
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 0 - 60,81
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Salto Van T Riethof 0 - 61,17
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 0 - 62,61
Kim Kristensen (Din) Nelly 0 - 62,70
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0 - 63,68
Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 0 - 63,71
10º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 0 - 66,92
11º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Lazzarone 0 - 67,10
12º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Rosie von de Herimtage 0 - 68,26
13º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 0 - 72,09
14º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 0 - 76,14
15º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov van de Hell 4 - 56,37
16º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Look at Me 4 - 59,73
17º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Urano 4 - 62,00
18º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 4 - 64,39
19º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 4 - 65,39
20º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Martell 4 - 66,67
21º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 4 - 67,04
22º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 4 - 67,18
23º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 4 - 69,96
24º Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 4 - 70,70
25º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 4 - 73,25
26º Juan Rojo (Arg) Antigua 4 - 73,89
27º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 4 - 73,92
28º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 4 - 78,37
29º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Randeur 5 - 79,29
30º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 5 - 80,01
31º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Siljona B 5 - 80,09
32º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caprera 5 - 81,26
33º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Jeckill Du Ry 8 - 60,65
34º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Chiwago 8 - 63,43
35º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 8 - 78,34
36º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Quattros 8 - 93,81
37º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 9 - 80,75
38º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 12 - 59,42
39º Anna Giugno (Ale) Quinta Van Dormaal 12 - 69,28
40º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Sydney 12 - 71,81
41º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 12 - 75,32
42º Apostolis Chatziargiris (Gre) Clavigo 12 - 77,17
43º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 12 - 78,87
44º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses v/d Bakkershoeve 15 - 87,04
45º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Lord-Loxley 15 - 88,23
46º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Gigolno 16 - 77,04
47º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Varco D'02 17 - 82,71
48º Yu-Chun Lan Cassini's Boy 20 - 73,31
49º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 22 - 101,01
50º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 25 - 96,45
51º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Noble Nobby E
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/0 - 43,09
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelot 215 0/0 - 44,42
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/0 - 45,71
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 0/0 - 46,14
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Casello 0/0 - 46,14
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Lancarino 0/0 - 47,20
Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0/0 - 47,70
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Nabucco Baio 0/0 - 50,11
Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 0/0 - 50,29
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II 0/0 - 50,71
11º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Castelforte Pardoes 0/0 - 51,53
12º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 0/0 - 53,78
13º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0/4 - 43,93
14º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts 0/4 - 45,46
15º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0/4 - 46,12
16º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Cappucino Z 0/4 - 48,65
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/4 - 50,79
18º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/4 - 52,21
19º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 0/4 - 54,26
20º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto 0/5 - 55,76
21º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/6 - 60,90
22º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0/9 - 63,39
23º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 0/11 - 65,87
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 0/12 - 53,26
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Chiavenna 0/E
26º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 0/R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lantinus 0/R
28º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 71,48
29º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Allisson 4 - 71,73
30º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 4 - 71,78
31º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 4 - 72,28
32º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 4 - 73,29
33º Davide Kainich (Ita) Merveille De Muze 4 - 74,67
34º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 4 - 75,17
35º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 4 - 75,51
36º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH 4 - 75,53
37º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 4 - 75,57
38º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 4 - 76,01
39º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ifor Williams 4 - 76,17
40º Soren Pedersen (Din) Annahof's Eternity 4 - 76,29
41º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 4 - 76,75
42º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco van de Geeneinde 4 - 76,84
43º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 4 - 77,00
44º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 4 - 77,78
45º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 4 - 78,03
46º Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 4 - 78,46
47º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 4 - 79,57
48º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 4 - 80,73
49º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 4 - 81,81
50º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Wungard 5 - 84,28
51º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Oklund 7 - 92,14
52º Pedro Costa (Bra) Land-Fighter Império 8 - 72,96
53º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 8 - 73,93
54º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 8 - 74,56
55º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 8 - 74,87
56º George Dimaras (Gre) Lami Du Hameau 8 - 75,39
57º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 8 - 76,62
58º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 8 - 76,65
59º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 8 - 77,79
60º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Quin Chin 8 - 78,01
61º Robert Vos (Hol) Sambuca 8 - 79,17
62º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Limmertair 8 - 79,20
63º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 8 - 81,45
64º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 9 - 83,57
65º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 10 - 87,73
66º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 11 - 93,70
67º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni de Bear 12 - 72,68
68º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 12 - 74,43
69º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High V 12 - 78,34
70º Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 12 - 78,56
71º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 12 - 79,31
72º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 12 - 80,04
73º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 15 - 108,26
74º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 16 - 80,00
75º Francesco Franco (Ita) Secret 16 - 82,95
76º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 20 - 77,82
77º Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 20 - 78,68
78º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 23 - 108,23
79º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze E
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Victor Courtier E
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacific Beach-H C E
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo E
  Joy Chen (Twn) Qualdandro E
84º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree R
  Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Adelaide De Laubry R
  Pia Levin (Sue) Filipin R
  Prueba Nº20 Gold Tour. 1,50 m.Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 0/0 - 26,76
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0/0 - 26,98
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/0 - 27,50
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 0/0 - 28,18
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0 - 29,15
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 0/0 - 29,34
Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 0/0 - 29,53
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 0/0 - 30,17
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 0/0 - 30,56
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 0/0 - 33,11
11º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son-Z 0/0 - 34,70
12º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 0/0 - 36,40
13º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina 0/0 - 38,84
14º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 0/4 - 30,86
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0/4 - 31,31
16º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Locatelli 0/4 - 31,83
17º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0/4 - 34,73
18º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 0/4 - 36,71
19º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni 0/9 - 48,84
20º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0/10 - 55,98
21º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4 - 44,79
22º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Fall Khaeer 4 - 47,10
23º Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 4 - 47,36
24º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 4 - 47,98
25º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Zuversicht 4 - 48,03
26º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4 - 48,18
27º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 4 - 48,98
28º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 49,01
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 4 - 49,10
30º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Callington 4 - 49,14
31º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 4 - 49,59
32º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 4 - 49,62
33º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 4 - 50,39
34º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell'Orichidea 4 - 52,32
35º Joy Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 8 - 48,00
36º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 8 - 49,10
37º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 8 - 50,59
38º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 8 - 56,56
39º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 12 - 71,34
40º Francesco Franco (Ita) Haitiano E
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac E
  Prueba Nº21 Gold Tour. Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 0/0/0/0
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 0/0/0/4
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo R 0/0/0/4
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Schaffier 0/0/0/4
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 0/0/0/4
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 0/0/0/4
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 0/0/0/4
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 0/0/0/4
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 0/0/0/4
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/0/0/8
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 0/0/4
  Annet Willems (Hol) Levantos 0/0/4
  Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 0/0/4
  Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Boston 0/0/4
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 0/0/4
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Joujou De Soulat 0/0/4
17º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 0/0/8
18º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Tea Party 0/0/NP
  Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 0/0/NP
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Safarie 0/0/R
21º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 0/4
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Nikita 0/4
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 0/4
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 0/4
  Andre Sakakini (Ita) St Patrick 0/4
  Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 0/4
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 0/4
28º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Albertino 0/8
  Prueba Nº22 Gold Tour. Parejas. 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Pietruzka II 95,64
  Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Wanda van de Wolfsakker 95,64
Max Kühner (Ale) Chesento 97,07
  Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Santiago 97,07
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Da Zara Markgraaf 98,34
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 98,34
Marco Porro (Ita) Jazzine Du Grasset 98,75
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Castello Da Zara 98,75
Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 99,84
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 99,84
Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 101,65
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sir Otto-S 101,65
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kordelia M 101,96
  Henrik Lanner (Sue) Paulchen 101,96
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 102,43
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dance 102,43
Helena Lundback (Sue) Cool On 102,70
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Drosalido 102,70
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Grandina 102,76
  Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cortland 102,76
11º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Salvador Yuko 105,21
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 105,21
12º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Miss Libero 105,32
  Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse-Cou-S 105,32
13º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 105,54
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Iris Du Bourg 105,54
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Scampano 106,12
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 106,12
15º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 108,81
  Helena Lundback (Sue) 43:AN 108,81
16º Svante Johansson (Sue) Pandora II 117,71
  George Dimaras (Gre) Mandela 117,71
17º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Carnation 124,03
  Pia Levin (Sue) Lambada 124,03
18º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Calippo 128,07
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Lara G 128,07
19º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Golden Flip 140,23
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 140,23
20º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Quattro 141,29
  Filippos Hager (Gre) Larpauit de Jet 141,29
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 143,87
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 143,87
22º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Celanus 147,42
  Joy Chen (Twn) Come On 147,42
23º Siri Sward (Sue) Mr Kahlke 148,21
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Gráfin Branca 148,21
24º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Eclypso D C 150,89
  Giampiero Carta (Ita) Comfilius 150,89
25º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 156,64
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 156,64
26º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 158,17
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Ideal De Balia 158,17
27º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Watoele T 161,31
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lotus 161,31
28º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily'Jac 163,56
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 163,56
29º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck M 164,71
  Prueba Nº24 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Campino 0/0 - 28,23
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis Des Mesnils 0/0 - 28,65
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Laron 0/0 - 29,61
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 0/0 - 30,07
Luis Filipe De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0/0 - 30,59
Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 0/0 - 31,29
Martina Casaro (Ita) Chante Clair Athleti 0/0 - 36,45
Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Chiwago 0/4 - 30,25
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Martell 0/4 - 33,14
10º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0/4 - 34,45
11º Anna Giugno (Ale) Quinta Van Dormaal 0/4 - 34,89
12º Elisa Grossato (Ita) Luna Del Falco 0/4 - 34,96
13º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 0/8 - 38,53
14º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Corradio-O H 0/9 - 44,92
15º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Look at Me 4 - 62,01
16º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 4 - 63,43
17º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Passe-Portout 4 - 63,85
18º Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Lazzarone 4 - 65,11
19º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Orome 4 - 66,35
20º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Siljona B 4 - 66,50
21º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 4 - 66,57
22º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Rosie von de Herimtage 4 - 66,84
23º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 4 - 67,50
24º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolano Van 'T Riethof 4 - 68,81
25º Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 4 - 68,96
26º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 4 - 69,04
27º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Raminos' boy 4 - 69,11
28º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Luka 4 - 69,32
29º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva II 4 - 69,71
30º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight 4 - 70,06
31º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 4 - 70,39
32º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 4 - 71,01
33º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 4 - 74,04
34º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prins 8 - 64,81
35º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Challenger 8 - 65,79
36º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses v/d Bakkershoeve 8 - 66,01
37º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 8 - 66,37
38º Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K 8 - 66,42
39º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caprera 8 - 66,60
40º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 8 - 66,61
41º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ratoucha 8 - 66,75
42º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 8 - 67,84
43º Juan Rojo (Arg) Antigua 8 - 68,65
44º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 8 - 68,86
45º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Burberry 8 - 71,26
46º Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh 8 - 72,29
47º Martina Wrede (Ale) Easy Living 12 - 61,73
48º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov van de Hell 12 - 61,93
49º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Kenzo des Hottieres 12 - 64,67
50º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Ginster Noir 12 - 65,06
51º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Urano 12 - 65,81
52º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 12 - 66,96
53º Uli Collee (Ale) Localitta GZ CH 12 - 67,45
54º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 12 - 68,18
55º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 13 - 94,79
56º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 14 - 80,28
57º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 16 - 70,03
58º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Kenay 16 - 90,71
59º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 20 - 68,68
60º Sancer Can (Tur) Ransam 20 - 68,78
61º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 22 - 80,71
62º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Ladino 28 - 64,32
63º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Prived And Joy E
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa E
  Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon E
66º Sophie Horn (Hol) Arcibaldo R
  Nicolas Devloo-Delva (Bel) Paloma du Val D Or R
  Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Market Force R
  Prueba Nº25 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Aspid 0 - 54,64
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 0 - 58,20
Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cheenookio E 0 - 59,07
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Silpa 0 - 59,76
Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Mister Fape 0 - 61,43
Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 0 - 62,42
Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Gónox H 0 - 65,12
Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 0 - 66,40
Yu-Chun Lan C'est La Vie 0 - 67,03
10º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Wapital vd Tegrlinghoeve 0 - 70,21
11º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Gigolno 0 - 71,14
12º Daniele Cancogni (Ita) Gucera 0 - 73,75
13º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0 - 74,92
14º Dominique Guichard (Fra) Justatan La Bruyere 0 - 75,67
15º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Woblesse van het Lindehoff 0 - 76,78
16º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand Della Roane 0 - 78,93
17º Juan Rojo (Arg) Louisa 0 - 80,56
  Prueba Nº26 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blandine Roux (Fra) Ishtar De Champloue 0 - 55,36
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Woodpekker 0 - 59,01
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cheyenne Rosso 0 - 59,59
Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 60,93
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Primeur S 0 - 62,14
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 0 - 62,50
Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0 - 65,46
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 0 - 66,65
Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro 0 - 68,87
10º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Noble Nobby 0 - 70,81
11º Merethe Jensen (Din) Caldarina 0 - 71,90
12º Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0 - 74,87
13º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering 0 - 75,32
14º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 0 - 76,12
15º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 0 - 76,82
16º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 0 - 79,50
  Prueba Nº27 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Cadenz 0/0 - 25,57
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0/0 - 26,31
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi-Joe 0/0 - 26,81
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 0/0 - 27,43
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 0/0 - 28,12
Soren Pedersen (Din) Annahof's Eternity 0/0 - 28,56
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 0/0 - 28,84
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Ideal De Balia 0/0 - 29,56
Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 0/0 - 30,21
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Cool On 0/0 - 30,76
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Chiavenna 0/0 - 31,18
12º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Oklund 0/0 - 31,78
13º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Sunsolde 0/0 - 32,34
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/0 - 32,87
  Prueba Nº28 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 0/0 - 26,03
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 0/0 - 26,42
Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 0/0 - 26,82
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Glentana G 0/0 - 27,50
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kordelia M 0/0 - 28,48
Marco Porro (Ita) Jazzine Du Grasset 0/0 - 28,71
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Grandina 0/0 - 28,86
Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 0/0 - 30,01
Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 0/0 - 30,42
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 0/0 - 31,14
11º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Joy de Gamet 0/0 - 31,67
12º Helena Lundback (Sue) 43:AN 0/0 - 31,93
13º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 0/0 - 32,46
14º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0/0 - 32,92
  Prueba Nº29 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/0 - 39,59
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0 - 40,18
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/0 - 40,51
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/0 - 41,06
Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 0/0 - 43,43
Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 0/0 - 43,59
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0/0 - 45,50
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0/0 - 46,01
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 0/0 - 51,12
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/0 - 53,06
11º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 0/4 - 39,82
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 0/4 - 42,25
13º Francesco Franco (Ita) Haitiano 0/4 - 46,42
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthana de Petra 0/8 - 42,12
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 0/8 - 45,67
16º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Nabucco Baio 0/8 - 47,23
17º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0/8 - 51,31
18º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 73,01
19º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 4 - 73,81
20º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 4 - 74,75
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 4 - 76,01
22º Davide Kainich (Ita) Merveille De Muze 4 - 76,51
23º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 76,78
24º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 4 - 77,54
  Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 4 - 77,54
26º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4 - 77,56
27º Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 4 - 78,06
28º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 4 - 78,39
29º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Quin Chin 4 - 78,73
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 4 - 79,54
31º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 4 - 79,95
32º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 4 - 79,98
33º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 4 - 80,00
34º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4 - 80,40
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 4 - 80,79
36º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Don Diego La Silla 4 - 81,18
37º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son-Z 4 - 81,76
38º George Dimaras (Gre) Fakir du Manoir 4 - 82,87
39º Filippos Hager (Gre) Anloka 4 - 83,53
40º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell'Orichidea 8 - 75,10
41º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 8 - 75,87
42º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 8 - 77,12
43º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 8 - 77,35
44º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 8 - 78,03
45º Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux Lassergut 8 - 78,39
46º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 8 - 78,43
47º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Wungard 8 - 78,87
48º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marias 8 - 79,17
49º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 8 - 79,31
50º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis 8 - 79,34
51º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 8 - 79,40
52º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 8 - 79,64
53º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III 8 - 79,78
54º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 8 - 79,81
55º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 8 - 80,07
56º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 8 - 80,25
57º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 8 - 80,92
58º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 8 - 81,20
59º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 8 - 81,21
60º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 8 - 82,54
61º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 8 - 82,89
62º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Pardoes 9 - 85,62
63º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde 10 - 88,89
64º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 11 - 95,59
65º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco van de Geeneinde 12 - 78,89
66º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 12 - 79,03
67º Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 12 - 79,56
68º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 12 - 79,86
69º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 12 - 80,73
70º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 12 - 82,46
71º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 12 - 83,82
72º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova Ar 14 - 89,45
73º René Tebbel (Ukr) Kira Bell 14 - 90,84
74º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 15 - 94,45
75º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Fall Khaeer 16 - 74,51
76º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Allisson 16 - 76,34
77º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Dodo Tommy De Fallogne 16 - 76,79
78º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 16 - 78,68
79º Pia Levin (Sue) Filipin 16 - 79,39
80º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Albertino 16 - 83,50
81º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Evita 16 - 83,82
82º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Cappucino Z 20 - 81,25
83º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 20 - 83,78
84º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 24 - 81,40
85º Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 29 - 84,95
86º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni E
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega E
  Al Shaalan HRH Prince Faisal (Ksa) Racy E
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High V E
90º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc R
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny R
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton de la Valle R
  Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi R
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Peanuts R
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini R
  Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin R
  Prueba Nº30 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0 - 45,26
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0 - 46,18
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0/0 - 47,62
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0 - 47,85
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/0 - 49,14
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 0/0 - 53,21
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/1 - 54,23
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmond Park 0/4 - 46,71
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/4 - 46,81
10º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 0/4 - 47,73
11º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0/4 - 50,96
12º Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 0/4 - 54,28
13º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 0/7 - 65,03
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 0/8 - 47,39
15º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Laguina 0/8 - 47,48
16º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Pavarottie H 0/8 - 47,84
17º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 0/8 - 48,64
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 0/8 - 64,34
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/12 - 55,09
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 4 - 74,93
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4 - 75,18
22º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 75,64
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 4 - 75,89
24º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 4 - 75,98
25º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4 - 76,21
  Joy Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 4 - 76,21
27º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 4 - 76,82
28º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableutin 4 - 77,14
29º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 4 - 77,35
30º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II 5 - 80,59
31º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 8 - 70,20
32º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun 8 - 73,06
33º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 8 - 73,64
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 8 - 73,78
35º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 8 - 74,09
36º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 8 - 74,17
37º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 8 - 74,37
38º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 8 - 74,93
39º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 8 - 75,06
40º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 8 - 75,40
41º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 8 - 75,71
42º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 8 - 76,23
43º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 8 - 77,03
44º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 9 - 78,40
45º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 9 - 78,48
46º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 9 - 80,29
47º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 11 - 87,62
48º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 12 - 74,18
49º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lantinus 12 - 74,51
50º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 12 - 75,65
51º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 12 - 76,11
52º Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio 12 - 77,01
53º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 12 - 77,57
54º Eric Navet (Fra) Bodega 13 - 78,18
55º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Popey 13 - 79,84
56º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 16 - 73,36
57º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Upsilon D'ocquier 16 - 75,70
58º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 16 - 77,14
59º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Comodoro 16 - 77,53
60º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 16 - 77,87
61º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 17 - 79,67
62º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 17 - 79,93
63º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 17 - 95,07
64º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Poet 18 - 85,10
65º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 20 - 71,04
66º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 23 - 86,46
67º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 24 - 93,09
68º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Boston 32 - 90,81
69º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus E
  Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli E
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta E
72º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane R
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume R
  Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco R
  Prueba Nº31 Silver Tour. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0/0 - 36,53
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ratoucha 0/0 - 36,87
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0/0 - 37,75
Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi 0/0 - 39,43
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0/0 - 42,03
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Rocki 0/4 - 37,11
Jules Bertrand (Fra) Indican Des Malais 0/4 - 38,43
Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetsky 0/4 - 41,50
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0/8 - 37,00
10º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 0/8 - 37,96
11º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 4 - 72,79
12º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 4 - 74,23
13º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 4 - 75,25
14º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4 - 75,26
15º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr Waterloo 4 - 75,37
16º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 4 - 77,01
17º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Venturo 4 - 77,43
18º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 4 - 78,15
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cassinus Z 4 - 78,39
20º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 4 - 78,70
21º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Pepper 4 - 78,73
22º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 4 - 79,64
23º Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 4 - 80,78
24º Carolina Fanfani (Ita) Saian Gp 4 - 81,51
25º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 4 - 82,20
26º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podexa 4 - 83,40
27º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Kanebo 8 - 71,82
28º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 8 - 72,39
29º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 8 - 75,40
30º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemarke 8 - 75,84
31º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Adhesive's Millenium 8 - 75,95
32º Federico Coppola (Ita) Lavezzi 8 - 77,00
33º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 8 - 77,39
34º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 8 - 78,70
35º Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 8 - 79,59
36º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 8 - 81,01
37º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Jarno 8 - 81,93
38º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolano Van 'T Riethof 8 - 82,60
39º Carolina Natrici (Ita) Puissance 12 - 77,45
40º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 12 - 79,14
41º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 12 - 79,98
42º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 12 - 80,43
43º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 12 - 82,46
44º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Casio 12 - 99,07
45º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 13 - 84,92
46º Julie Hicks (USA) Oxbow 16 - 72,65
47º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 16 - 75,78
48º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 16 - 75,89
49º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 16 - 76,25
50º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Luck Rave 16 - 77,29
51º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Oliene 16 - 78,23
52º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Ginster Noir 16 - 79,32
53º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Tornado 20 - 76,92
54º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 22 - 104,51
55º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Maestro 24 - 80,95
56º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 30 - 88,40
57º Yu-Chun Lan Quigolo 33 - 84,37
58º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Look at Me E
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege E
60º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis Des Mesnils R
  Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas R
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett R
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Kenzo des Hottieres R
  Prueba Nº32 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0 - 36,45
Kim Kristensen (Din) Nelly 0 - 37,18
Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 37,34
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 0 - 37,84
Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Chiwago 0 - 38,28
Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Primeur S 0 - 38,87
Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi D 0 - 39,62
Blandine Roux (Fra) Ishtar De Champloue 0 - 39,76
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0 - 40,75
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 0 - 41,35
11º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Rasputin 0 - 41,43
12º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Odin A 0 - 41,87
13º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Rosie von de Herimtage 0 - 43,29
14º Filippo Caimi (Ita) No LImit 0 - 44,10
15º Dominique Guichard (Fra) Justatan La Bruyere 0 - 44,53
16º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight 0 - 45,48
17º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Quattros 0 - 45,54
18º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Corradio-O H 0 - 46,31
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 0 - 46,32
  Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 0 - 46,32
21º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Robijn 0 - 46,56
22º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0 - 46,93
23º Elisa Grossato (Ita) Luna Del Falco 0 - 48,53
24º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prins 0 - 49,00
25º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 0 - 49,06
26º Judith Emmers (Ale) Centro 0 - 50,53
27º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 0 - 51,95
28º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Raminos' boy 0 - 52,50
29º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Silpa 0 - 54,46
30º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 0 - 59,07
31º Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh 0 - 60,37
32º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 0 - 62,70
33º Sancer Can (Tur) Ransam 0 - 62,71
34º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 0 - 70,11
35º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Salto Van T Riethof 0 - E
36º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Urano 4 - 50,67
37º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 4 - 51,26
38º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 4 - 51,29
39º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Sydney 4 - 51,50
40º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Springfield Tenessee 4 - 51,54
41º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian 4 - 51,64
42º Uli Collee (Ale) Localitta GZ CH 4 - 51,73
43º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 4 - 52,03
44º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 4 - 52,18
45º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 4 - 52,50
46º Judith Emmers (Ale) Largo 4 - 52,54
47º Marcela Lobo (Mex) Sijord 4 - 53,09
48º Martina Wrede (Ale) Easy Living 4 - 53,31
49º Anna Giugno (Ale) Quinta Van Dormaal 4 - 53,35
50º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Kenay 4 - 53,54
51º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 4 - 53,68
52º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 4 - 54,01
53º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 4 - 54,51
54º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Lord-Loxley 4 - 55,21
55º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 4 - 55,32
56º Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 4 - 55,93
57º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Iva Marie 4 - 56,31
58º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 4 - 56,51
59º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 4 - 56,70
60º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Prived And Joy 4 - 57,54
61º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Woodpekker 4 - 57,67
62º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick 4 - 58,14
63º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 6 - 68,18
64º Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Rancona 6 - 69,78
65º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Il Vient du Val Pepin 7 - 70,04
66º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Passe-Portout 8 - 51,51
67º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Luka 8 - 51,68
68º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Flower Lady 8 - 52,32
69º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Lazio 8 - 52,59
70º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 8 - 53,28
71º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 8 - 54,35
72º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Noble Nobby 8 - 54,37
73º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Randeur 8 - 54,45
74º Merethe Jensen (Din) Caldarina 8 - 55,12
75º Juan Rojo (Arg) Antigua 8 - 56,18
76º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 8 - 58,07
77º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Gigolno 8 - 58,50
78º Mikael Kolind (Din) Lethal Weapon 12 - 53,78
79º Apostolis Chatziargiris (Gre) Clavigo 12 - 59,37
80º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cheenookio E 12 - 59,86
81º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Igny 16 - 57,09
82º Federico Coppola (Ita) Kali D'Albart 21 - 65,53
83º Carlos Riviere (Ven) Lulú 29 - 80,06
84º Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin E
  Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron E
  Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense E
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) Cornwall E
88º Stefania Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis R
  Mia Crocetti (Ita) Caprera R
  Prueba Nº33 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Lady De Pleville 44 - 39,87
Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 44 - 40,93
Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cosme 44 - 41,66
Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Sierra Vd Padenborre 44 - 43,65
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Depres 44 - 44,48
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Ginger 44 - 44,56
Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Challenger 44 - 47,10
Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 44 - 47,35
Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Gordon 44 - 49,64
10º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 44 - 49,84
11º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 44 - 51,54
12º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Cruisella 44 - 52,29
13º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Lightsome 44 - 53,61
14º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 44 - 56,09
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Quattro van Essen 44 - 57,03
16º Nial Talbot (Irl) Onisha 44 - 58,32
17º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind 44 - 59,31
18º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Sacramento 44 - 63,98
19º Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze 42 - 44,67
20º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Fourth Mary 42 - 61,18
21º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 42 - 61,95
22º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 41 - 47,42
23º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 40 - 44,11
24º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Quantas 40 - 44,37
25º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cheyenne Rosso 39 - 39,07
26º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Vasnura van het Moleneind d'05 39 - 47,06
27º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Captain 39 - 56,51
28º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 38 - 52,31
29º Juan Rojo (Arg) Louisa 38 - 54,76
30º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora 37 - 42,86
31º Nadine Traber (Sui) Lulú 32 - 44,39
32º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 32 - 45,87
33º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wincett Iii 31 - 49,71
34º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Rover M 31 - 61,42
35º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Nice Nico 30 - 55,98
36º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Sunday 28 - 70,17
37º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cornee Z 26 - 46,53
38º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cortado 12 - 41,00
39º William Furlini (Ita) Ozymandias de Fontin 12 - 42,65
40º Daniele Cancogni (Ita) Gucera 12 - 43,96
41º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Roeska 12 - 45,45
42º Yu-Chun Lan C'est La Vie 12 - 46,26
43º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) M Lucignolo della T 12 - 46,43
44º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Golden Gate 12 - 46,50
45º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Andorra 12 - 47,62
46º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 12 - 48,18
47º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Cynderella V 12 - 48,56
48º Marie Hanson (Din) Codan 12 - 52,03
49º William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso 12 - 53,10
50º Apostolis Chatziargiris (Gre) Romero 12 - 58,01
51º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Market Force 9 - 42,82
52º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 9 - 49,20
53º Raffaella Caropreso (Ita) Cappuchino 8 - 44,20
54º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 7 - 47,09
55º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva II 7 - 50,34
56º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 7 - 52,85
57º Carolina Pianini Mazzucchetti (Ita) Jade Du Stremberg 6 - 60,29
58º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 5 - 42,42
59º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 5 - 50,21
60º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Salvaros 5 - 53,68
61º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Le Tatar 0 - 41,51
62º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 0 - 46,60
63º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clear Round's Than Party E
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton E