Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/04/2007
CSI*** Toscana Tour (IV), Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Nicotine Des Cabanes 0 - 61,70
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Caprice 0 - 62,46
Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandora 0 - 63,37
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Emanuel 0 - 63,43
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Vanessa 0 - 64,43
Willem Greve  (Hol) Uceline 0 - 64,61
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Una Roza 0 - 65,93
Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courcheval 0 - 68,04
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Balwinder 0 - 68,04
10º Michael Greeve (Hol) Uvory 0 - 68,42
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Unique XII 0 - 68,96
12º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0 - 69,40
13º Edward Little (Irl) Bagatelle 0 - 69,57
14º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Quintendo Z 0 - 70,06
15º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0 - 70,32
16º Michael Greeve (Hol) Quiet Man 0 - 71,54
17º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chin Chin 0 - 71,60
18º Blandine Roux (Fra) Mozambico 0 - 71,70
19º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Uvantos H V D Renvil 0 - 71,95
20º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Ubalia 0 - 72,07
21º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ialuba 0 - 72,59
22º Nicola Rango ( Ita ) Uberlina K 0 - 72,75
23º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0 - 72,85
24º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0 - 72,87
25º Robert Vos (Hol) Umare 0 - 72,93
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0 - 72,93
27º Sophie Horn (Hol) Acantus Della Caccia 0 - 73,54
28º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland 0 - 73,65
29º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Alesi 0 - 73,85
30º Andreas Schou (Din) Landmadchen 0 - 73,87
31º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Oliva Z 0 - 74,50
32º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate La Silla 0 - 75,09
33º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 0 - 75,40
34º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Unbelievable 0 - 76,04
35º Mischa Everse (Hol) Update 0 - 76,25
36º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 0 - 76,43
37º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 0 - 76,53
38º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 0 - 76,61
39º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Ravenna 0 - 76,92
40º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus 0 - 77,93
41º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0 - 78,29
42º Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Ulatermo 0 - 78,37
43º Christian Hermon (Fra) Allegro La Silla 0 - 79,57
44º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Noblesse Díelle 0 - 79,87
45º Christian Hermon (Fra) Affair Ls La Silla 0 - 80,09
46º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Cargano 0 - 80,93
47º Mischa Everse (Hol) Castaar Z 0 - 81,12
48º Giovanni Mariottini (Ita) Cantia 0 - 82,17
49º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Tiger Woods 0 - 82,45
50º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad No Limit 0 - 83,53
51º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Reveur De Hurtebise 0 - 83,54
52º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Quinar's Princess 0 - 83,78
53º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Antigonos 0 - 84,29
54º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Africa Mia 0 - 85,76
55º Perry Geryl (Bel) Ultimo 0 - 86,06
56º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Begijnakker De Laubry 1 - 89,14
57º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cabanjo 1 - 89,28
58º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 4 - 61,92
59º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lorena PMS CH 4 - 66,53
60º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Up Great B 4 - 66,59
61º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Anton 4 - 69,23
62º Camilla Enemark (Din) Lano B 4 - 70,15
63º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu Ls La Silla 4 - 71,14
64º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) East Cost 4 - 71,56
65º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Corvanto 4 - 72,54
66º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Union 4 - 72,71
67º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 73,70
68º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Stakastro 4 - 75,03
69º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Traffic Boy 4 - 76,20
70º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 4 - 77,15
71º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Urano 4 - 79,06
72º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Panatheneikos Athen 4 - 79,09
73º Pedro Costa (Bra) Norson 4 - 80,98
74º Richard Grom (Ale) Boemerang Van De Padenborre 4 - 82,09
75º Mikael Kolind (Din) Panthera 4 - 82,25
76º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Brieto Ter Dolen 4 - 82,85
77º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 4 - 83,32
78º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ninos 4 - 83,37
79º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo Di Valmarina 4 - 84,46
80º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Impertinente 4 - 85,17
81º Pedro Costa (Bra) Bieke 4 - 85,23
82º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chicago 4 - 87,81
83º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Bonheur Van't Zorgvl 5 - 88,85
84º Regis Villain (Fra) Nikita Du Ter 5 - 89,21
85º Soren Pedersen (Din) Cosmic Touch 8 - 67,04
86º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Qigong 8 - 69,79
87º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 8 - 70,34
88º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Musa Di Campalto 8 - 75,04
89º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Ajefo Z 8 - 77,09
90º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Prince 9 - 88,75
91º Pia Levin (Sue) Flb Greate 11 - 99,48
92º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Nadir Di Capocontro 12 - 83,78
93º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Cha-Du-Ri 15 - 112,57
94º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Umartine 16 - 82,92
95º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 22 - 108,56
96º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas E
  Dorothee Schmid (Ale) Amon Ra E
  Dorothee Schmid (Ale) Clevergirl E
99º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley R
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. Dos Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Time Out M 0/0 - 27,78
Willem Greve  (Hol) Tatjana L 0/0 - 29,10
Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 0/0 - 29,37
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0/0 - 29,59
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Candidatus 0/0 - 29,68
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 0/0 - 29,75
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 0/0 - 29,82
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Rumba Ls La Silla 0/0 - 29,87
Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 0/0 - 30,50
10º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee van het Sloge 0/0 - 30,56
11º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Malaguena La Silla 0/0 - 30,79
12º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Timpex µbráud 0/0 - 30,81
13º René Tebbel (Ukr) Queensland 0/0 - 30,93
14º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Menthol 0/0 - 31,04
15º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Seicalla 0/0 - 31,06
16º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Carat 0/0 - 31,21
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 0/0 - 31,23
18º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Pandora 0/0 - 31,28
19º Juan Rojo (Arg) Carnida Z 0/0 - 31,37
20º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tjakka 0/0 - 31,43
21º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0/0 - 31,87
22º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 0/0 - 31,95
23º Nial Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 0/0 - 32,09
24º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Tithus Van Het Rietv 0/0 - 32,15
25º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Carthago Lover 0/0 - 32,43
26º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lynette 0/0 - 32,48
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tosca 0/0 - 32,57
28º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0/0 - 32,64
29º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 0/0 - 32,75
30º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0/0 - 33,04
31º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ashley 0/0 - 33,46
32º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 0/0 - 33,48
33º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Gustav 0/0 - 33,54
34º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 0/0 - 33,75
35º Andreas Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 0/0 - 33,87
36º William Furlini (Ita) Toronto 0/0 - 34,03
37º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Bellnon 0/0 - 34,15
38º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 0/0 - 34,34
39º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jan's Lord 0/0 - 34,42
  Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 0/0 - 34,42
41º Perry Geryl (Bel) Caranco Z 0/0 - 34,93
42º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quinta Roo 0/0 - 35,40
43º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 0/0 - 36,12
44º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conway 0/0 - 42,28
45º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lindox 0/1 - 43,89
46º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 0/4 - 28,31
47º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 0/4 - 29,39
48º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) T 0/4 - 29,73
49º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche 0/4 - 29,89
50º Svante Johansson (Sue) Cornette 0/4 - 30,98
51º Perry Geryl (Bel) Aphrodite Van Het Texelhof 0/4 - 31,21
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Call Me Lux B2 0/4 - 31,21
53º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Play Boy 0/4 - 31,75
54º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 0/4 - 32,45
55º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Caretto 0/4 - 32,95
56º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Qwetch Du Troleu 0/4 - 33,39
  Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 0/4 - 33,39
58º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Couletto 0/4 - 33,54
59º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chiara XVII 0/4 - 33,62
60º Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar d'Hof-ten-bos 0/4 - 34,54
61º Edward Little (Irl) Kalvinretto 0/4 - 34,62
62º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Milos Du Plain 0/4 - 34,79
63º Francesco Franco (Ita) Carnevalli 0/8 - 32,39
64º Filippo Angerame (Ita) Vulkan Jessica 0/8 - 37,09
65º Portia Howard (Gbr) Top's Lotto 4 - 47,73
66º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Clintano 4 - 47,87
67º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Paraplui 4 - 48,04
68º Christian Hermon (Fra) Maga La Silla 4 - 48,37
69º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Thomas 4 - 48,53
70º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Theodorus W 4 - 49,29
  Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 4 - 49,29
72º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Aurea La Silla 4 - 49,57
73º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 4 - 49,84
74º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 49,85
75º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 50,45
76º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeve De Kergane 4 - 51,14
77º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Campesino IV 4 - 51,21
78º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Crispien 4 - 51,23
79º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 4 - 51,45
80º Kevin Staut (Fra) Marpi De Blondel 4 - 51,51
81º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 4 - 51,61
82º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 4 - 51,67
83º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 4 - 51,78
84º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 4 - 51,93
85º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Markus De Brekka 4 - 52,06
86º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Casjmier 4 - 52,37
87º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 4 - 52,75
88º Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 4 - 53,50
89º Joan Greene (Irl) Ballyduffbeg Star 4 - 53,73
90º Max Kühner (Ale) Milliard des Cresles 4 - 54,01
91º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 5 - 59,67
92º Ita Marzotto (Ita) Garua 8 - 48,28
93º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Qruella M 8 - 48,75
94º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 8 - 49,84
95º Regis Villain (Fra) Meadow De L'othain 8 - 49,96
96º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 8 - 50,45
97º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 8 - 50,54
98º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 8 - 50,64
99º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Concetti 8 - 52,79
100º Andre Nagata (Bra) Quick Brauwn 8 - 52,84
101º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Morgane Du Ry 8 - 53,06
102º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Lascar 8 - 54,78
103º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Lime 8 - 56,98
104º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Moonlight Du Parc 9 - 59,48
105º Christian Hermon (Fra) Tulum La Silla 10 - 65,06
106º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Mister Fape 11 - 68,28
107º Helena Persson (Sue) Quando H 11 - 68,65
108º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 12 - 48,84
109º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 12 - 49,10
110º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mille Amours 20 - 54,51
111º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 22 - 82,71
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Soren Pedersen (Din) Cosmic Touch 0/0 - 27,11
Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 0/0 - 27,26
Kevin Staut (Fra) Nicotine Des Cabanes 0/0 - 27,41
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0/0 - 27,51
Kevin Staut (Fra) Unique XII 0/0 - 27,60
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 0/0 - 28,50
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chicago 0/0 - 28,79
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0/0 - 28,82
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Ravenna 0/0 - 28,95
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu La Silla 0/0 - 29,06
11º Willem Greve  (Hol) Uceline 0/0 - 29,50
12º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Vanessa 0/0 - 29,56
13º Michael Greeve (Hol) Uvory 0/0 - 29,75
14º Mischa Everse (Hol) Update 0/0 - 29,95
15º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Oliva Z 0/0 - 30,03
16º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Ubalia 0/0 - 30,12
17º Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Ulatermo 0/0 - 30,40
18º Nicola Rango ( Ita ) Uberlina K 0/0 - 30,56
19º Blandine Roux (Fra) Mozambico 0/0 - 30,75
20º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0/0 - 31,14
21º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Union 0/0 - 31,17
22º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0/0 - 31,32
23º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 0/0 - 31,35
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate La Silla 0/0 - 31,50
25º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chin Chin 0/0 - 31,93
26º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 0/0 - 32,20
27º Sophie Horn (Hol) Acantus Della Caccia 0/0 - 32,29
28º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Prince 0/0 - 32,78
29º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandora 0/0 - 32,79
30º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0/0 - 33,46
31º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 0/0 - 33,75
32º Edward Little (Irl) Bagatelle 0/0 - 33,78
33º Richard Grom (Ale) Boemerang Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 33,84
34º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0/0 - 33,87
35º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) East Cost 0/0 - 34,37
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Musa Di Campalto 0/0 - 34,37
37º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Begijnakker De Laubry 0/0 - 34,87
38º Christian Hermon (Fra) Allegro La Silla 0/0 - 35,43
39º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0/0 - 35,50
40º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Africa Mia 0/0 - 38,61
41º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Festa De Guldenboom 0/0 - 39,89
42º Pedro Costa (Bra) No LImit 0/0 - 45,65
43º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Emanuel 0/4 - 24,18
44º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Una Roza 0/4 - 26,43
45º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lorena PMS CH 0/4 - 28,71
46º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Qigong 0/4 - 30,36
47º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Traffic Boy 0/4 - 30,70
48º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Quinar's Princess 0/4 - 30,71
49º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Umartine 0/4 - 31,21
50º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Reveur De Hurtebise 0/4 - 31,25
51º Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Panatheneikos Athen 0/4 - 31,64
52º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 0/4 - 31,75
53º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Ajefo Z 0/4 - 31,96
54º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0/4 - 32,04
55º Robert Vos (Hol) Umare 0/4 - 32,10
56º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Corvanto 0/4 - 32,76
57º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Alesi 0/4 - 32,82
58º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Noblesse Díelle 0/4 - 34,00
59º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 0/4 - 34,04
60º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Nadir Di Capocontro 0/4 - 36,40
61º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Bonheur Van't Zorgvl 0/4 - 38,04
62º Pia Levin (Sue) Greate 0/4 - 40,36
63º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 0/4 - 41,54
64º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Cha-Du-Ri 0/4 - 41,73
65º Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Kingsdale Continental 0/4 - 43,07
66º Regis Villain (Fra) Nikita Du Ter 0/4 - 43,75
67º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Stakastro 0/4 - 44,32
68º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Quintendo Z 0/12 - 31,60
69º Giovanni Mariottini (Ita) Cantia 0/12 - 61,67
70º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Anton 4 - 48,76
71º Dorothee Schmid (Ale) Amon Ra 4 - 48,90
72º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Balwinder 4 - 49,07
73º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus 4 - 49,12
74º Michael Greeve (Hol) Quiet Man 4 - 49,62
75º Mischa Everse (Hol) Castaar Z 4 - 49,98
76º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Cargano 4 - 50,23
77º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 4 - 50,82
78º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Caprice 4 - 51,20
79º Camilla Enemark (Din) Lano B 4 - 51,53
80º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ialuba 4 - 51,76
81º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courcheval 4 - 52,50
82º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Norson 4 - 52,84
83º Andreas Schou (Din) Landmadchen 4 - 52,93
84º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Brieto Ter Dolen 4 - 53,18
85º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Unbelievable 4 - 53,62
86º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Antigonos 4 - 53,84
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Uvantos H V D Renvil 4 - 53,84
88º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley 4 - 54,28
89º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ninos 4 - 54,54
90º Christian Hermon (Fra) Affair La Silla 4 - 54,78
91º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Tiger Woods 4 - 56,79
92º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Urano 4 - 57,21
93º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Impertinente 4 - 57,59
94º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland 6 - 67,65
95º Mikael Kolind (Din) Panthera 8 - 50,90
96º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Up Great B 8 - 53,09
97º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 8 - 74,34
98º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo Di Valmarina E
  Perry Geryl (Bel) Ultimo E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. Dos Fases(A1-A1) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 0/0
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) O'nena La Silla 0/0
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Quiton 0/0
  Richard Grom (Ale) Zz Top 0/0
  Moreno Willinton (Col) Carthina 0/0
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sonja Baia 0/0
  Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 0/0
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Caligi 0/0
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Vidar 0/0
  Oscar Bondioli (Ita) As Di Picardi Fz Bz 0/0
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Conlido 0/0
  Michele Paffetti (Ita) Olabai Della Favorita 0/0
  Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Scala 0/0
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0/0
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 0/0
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Quarius 0/0
  Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Phoenix L 0/0
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0/0
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Acodetto II 0/0
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Vértigo 0/0
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Charmanto Ls La Silla 0/0
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Red Pringle 0/0
  Richard Grom (Ale) Duty Free 0/0
  Paola Semintendi (Ita) Desponia 0/0
25º Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Sandy Lane 0/4
  Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Chakira 0/4
  Dan Walsh (Irl) Kelly 0/4
  Filippo Angerame (Ita) Cool Classic 0/4
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Valentino 0/4
  Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Phenelope 0/4
  Mariano Pablo Ossa (Arg) Ottocento Della Favo 0/4
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0/4
33º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Uva Di San Patrignano 0/6
34º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Landscape 0/8
35º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Quick Silver 0/9
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Cartica Fz-Bz 0/9
37º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Landlord 0/12
38º Nial Talbot (Irl) O'ona Ch 0/13
39º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Vanya 4
  Mariano Pablo Ossa (Arg) Esmeralda del Leccione 4
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Je T'aime 4
  Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Oriente Della Favorita 4
  Cecile-Cleo Le Morvan (Fra) Oppydam Des Horts 4
  Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Special Edwina 4
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Corvelle 4
  Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Valentaire O 4
  Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Onyx' Jac 4
  Christiane Boos (Ale) Quno 4
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Chocola Z 4
  Nial Talbot (Irl) Opium De Baudry 4
51º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capital 6
52º Andre Nagata (Bra) Fape Code 7
53º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Last Chanse 8
54º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Omnistar D'Esco E
  Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Lux E
  Prueba Nº05 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 0 - 59,37
Svante Johansson (Sue) Cornette 0 - 59,70
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0 - 60,09
Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0 - 60,21
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 0 - 60,51
René Tebbel (Ukr) Queensland 0 - 62,35
Christian Hermon (Fra) Maga Ls La Silla 0 - 62,53
Joan Greene (Irl) Ballyduffbeg Star 0 - 62,73
Kevin Staut (Fra) Marpi De Blondel 0 - 62,84
10º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0 - 63,07
11º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) T 0 - 63,31
12º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee van het Sloge 0 - 63,81
13º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 0 - 63,90
14º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Malaguena La Silla 0 - 63,92
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tosca 0 - 63,96
16º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeve De Kergane 0 - 64,57
17º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tjakka 0 - 64,73
18º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Crispien 0 - 65,29
19º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Pandora 0 - 66,92
20º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Caretto 0 - 67,37
21º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 0 - 68,26
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 68,31
23º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 0 - 69,00
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Rumba Ls La Silla 0 - 69,03
25º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0 - 69,09
26º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 0 - 69,46
27º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 69,53
28º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lindox 0 - 69,68
29º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Couletto 0 - 70,11
30º Perry Geryl (Bel) Aphrodite Van Het Texelhof 0 - 70,20
31º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Carthago Lover 0 - 70,96
32º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Morgane Du Ry 0 - 71,18
33º Katharina Offel (Ale) Call Me Lux B2 0 - 71,95
34º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 0 - 72,07
35º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 0 - 72,09
36º Edward Little (Irl) Kalvinretto 0 - 73,09
37º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quinta Roo 0 - 73,76
38º Max Kühner (Ale) Milliard des Cresles 0 - 75,28
39º Perry Geryl (Bel) Caranco Z 0 - 75,82
40º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 0 - 77,78
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 78,95
42º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Babouche 0 - 80,59
43º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Markus De Brekka 1 - 84,95
44º Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar d'Hof-ten-bos 4 - 60,93
45º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Play Boy 4 - 61,82
46º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 4 - 63,50
47º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 4 - 63,56
48º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lynette 4 - 63,71
49º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 4 - 63,98
50º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Mister Fape 4 - 64,79
51º William Furlini (Ita) Toronto 4 - 65,20
52º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 4 - 65,28
53º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Menthol 4 - 66,09
54º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 4 - 66,32
55º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 4 - 67,26
56º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 4 - 67,39
57º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 4 - 68,06
58º Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 4 - 68,26
59º Juan Rojo (Arg) Carnida Z 4 - 68,39
60º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Aurea Ls La Silla 4 - 68,81
61º Portia Howard (Gbr) Top's Lotto 4 - 69,18
62º Helena Persson (Sue) Quando H 4 - 69,21
63º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 4 - 69,23
64º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 4 - 69,45
65º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Ashley 4 - 70,96
66º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 4 - 71,04
67º Filippo Angerame (Ita) Vulkan Jessica 4 - 71,31
68º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Milos Du Plain 4 - 72,20
69º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 4 - 73,17
70º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Gustav 4 - 73,34
71º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Carat 4 - 74,15
72º Andreas Schou (Din) Plaisir Du Lys 4 - 74,20
73º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Theodorus W 4 - 74,34
74º Christian Hermon (Fra) Tulum La Silla 4 - 74,42
75º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chiara XVII 4 - 75,40
76º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tatjana L 4 - 75,56
77º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 79,42
78º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conway 5 - 84,71
79º Ben Maher (Gbr) Time Out M 8 - 60,42
80º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Concetti 8 - 60,76
81º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 60,87
82º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 8 - 61,20
83º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Tithus Van Het Rietv 8 - 61,48
84º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jan's Lord 8 - 63,57
85º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Moonlight Du Parc 8 - 64,23
86º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Lascar 8 - 65,37
87º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 8 - 66,50
88º Ita Marzotto (Ita) Garua 8 - 68,23
89º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 8 - 68,26
90º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 8 - 70,32
91º Nial Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 8 - 71,62
92º Regis Villain (Fra) Meadow De L'othain 8 - 72,96
93º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Bellnon 8 - 74,82
94º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 8 - 77,62
95º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 8 - 78,45
96º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Campesino IV 8 - 80,45
97º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Paraplui 9 - 82,51
98º Nils Candon (Fra) Lawello 9 - 83,14
99º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 10 - 87,06
100º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Clintano 12 - 68,29
101º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 12 - 68,73
102º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 12 - 71,12
103º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Qruella M 16 - 68,93
104º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mille Amours 16 - 110,18
105º Andre Nagata (Bra) Quick Brauwn E
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Thomas E
107º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Lime R
  Andre Sakakini (Ita) Candidatus R
  Prueba Nº06 5 años. Dos Vueltas (A1/A1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Grom (Ale) Zz Top 0/0
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Acodetto II 0/0
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Quiton 0/0
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) O'nena La Silla 0/0
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Je T'aime 0/0
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Valentino 0/0
  Cecile-Cleo Le Morvan (Fra) Oppydam Des Horts 0/0
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 0/0
  Moreno Willinton (Col) Carthina 0/0
  Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Valentaire O 0/0
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Charmanto La Silla 0/0
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0/0
  Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Phenelope 0/0
14º Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Sandy Lane 0/0
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 0/1
  Sophie Horn (Hol) Vidar 0/1
17º Nial Talbot (Irl) Opium De Baudry 0/2
  Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Chakira 0/2
19º Filippo Angerame (Ita) Cool Classic 0/3
20º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Special Edwina 0/4
  Oscar Bondioli (Ita) As Di Picardi Fz Bz 0/4
  Michael Greeve (Hol) Vértigo 0/4
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Caligi 0/4
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sonja Baia 0/4
  Richard Grom (Ale) Duty Free 0/4
  Nial Talbot (Irl) O'ona Ch 0/4
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Vanya 0/4
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Quick Silver 0/4
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Corvelle 0/4
30º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Desponia 0/6
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Cartica Fz-Bz 0/6
32º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Onyx' Jac 0/16
33º Mischa Everse (Hol) Chocola Z 0/NP
  Andre Nagata (Bra) Fape Code 0/NP
35º Christiane Boos (Ale) Quno 4
  Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Scala 4
  Dan Walsh (Irl) Kelly 4
  Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 4
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Red Pringle 4
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Uva Di San Patrignano 4
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Last Chanse 4
  Michele Paffetti (Ita) Olabai Della Favorita 4
  Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 4
  Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Lux 4
46º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Landscape 7
47º Antongiulio Pieraccini (Ita) Phoenix L 8
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capital 8
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Quarius 8
50º Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Oriente Della Favorita 14
51º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Conlido 16
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courcheval 0/0 - 29,85
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Chicago 0/0 - 29,98
Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 0/0 - 30,15
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Alesi 0/0 - 31,37
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Urano 0/0 - 31,64
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Cargano 0/0 - 31,67
Cedric Broekaert (Bel) East Cost 0/0 - 31,75
Henrik Lanner (Sue) Traffic Boy 0/0 - 31,86
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0/0 - 32,03
10º Perry Geryl (Bel) Ultimo 0/0 - 32,10
11º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Anton 0/0 - 32,50
12º Christian Hermon (Fra) Allegro Ls La Silla 0/0 - 33,15
13º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland 0/0 - 33,61
14º Pia Levin (Sue) Flb Greate 0/0 - 33,95
15º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Noblesse D'Elle 0/0 - 33,96
16º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Qigong 0/0 - 33,98
17º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Africa Mia 0/0 - 35,01
18º Regis Villain (Fra) Nikita Du Ter 0/0 - 36,12
19º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ninos 0/0 - 38,15
20º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 0/0 - 38,28
21º Blandine Roux (Fra) U Miss Z 0/4 - 30,70
22º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Brieto Ter Dolen 0/4 - 31,09
23º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Tobajo Picez 0/4 - 31,20
24º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Ajefo Z 0/4 - 31,79
25º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Panatheneikos Athen 0/4 - 32,11
26º Mischa Everse (Hol) Castaar Z 0/4 - 32,15
27º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 32,61
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Landmadchen 0/4 - 33,09
29º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Balwinder 4 - 64,28
30º Richard Grom (Ale) Boemerang Van De Padenborre 4 - 67,68
31º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Musa Di Campalto 4 - 68,23
  Andre Sakakini (Ita) Stakastro 4 - 68,23
33º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lorena PMS CH 4 - 68,70
34º Soren Pedersen (Din) Cosmic Touch 4 - 68,76
35º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Caprice 4 - 69,01
36º Mikael Kolind (Din) Panthera 4 - 69,37
37º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Festa De Guldenboom 4 - 69,50
38º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 70,09
39º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 4 - 70,65
40º Christian Hermon (Fra) Affair La Silla 4 - 70,90
41º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Tiger Woods 4 - 70,98
42º Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Umartine 4 - 71,95
43º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Antigonos 4 - 73,14
44º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Cha-Du-Ri 4 - 75,79
45º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Uvantos H V D Renvil 4 - 75,89
46º Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Kingsdale Continental 4 - 76,70
47º Siri Sward (Sue) Swedegg Quintendo Z 8 - 66,34
48º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Quinar's Princess 8 - 69,23
49º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Corvanto 8 - 71,03
50º Dorothee Schmid (Ale) Amon Ra 8 - 71,53
51º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Prince 8 - 71,95
52º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 8 - 76,54
53º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 9 - 80,59
54º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Begijnakker De Laubry 10 - 86,75
55º Michael Greeve (Hol) Quiet Man 12 - 65,70
56º Morgan Bisi (Ita) Impertinente 13 - 80,48
57º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Nadir Di Capocontro 13 - 82,07
58º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus 16 - 65,04
59º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Up Great B 16 - 69,96
60º Andrea Enrico Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas E
  Pedro Costa (Bra) No LImit E
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo Di Valmarina E
  Prueba Nº08 Final 7 años (I). 1,30 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Time Out M 0/0 - 31,17
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 0/0 - 32,53
Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar d'Hof-ten-bos 0/0 - 32,78
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Quinta Roo 0/0 - 33,68
Joan Greene (Irl) Ballyduffbeg Star 0/0 - 33,98
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Babouche 0/0 - 34,40
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 0/0 - 34,46
William Furlini (Ita) Toronto 0/0 - 34,57
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Toi Toi 0/0 - 34,79
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/0 - 35,04
11º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 0/0 - 38,23
12º Max Kühner (Ale) Milliard des Cresles 0/0 - 38,95
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0/0 - 39,32
14º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Gustav 0/0 - 39,82
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Avenir De La Louvet 0/4 - 31,57
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Caught In Aktion 0/4 - 31,85
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Call Me Lux B2 0/4 - 31,96
18º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 0/4 - 31,98
19º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeve De Kergane 0/4 - 33,51
20º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 0/4 - 33,79
21º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0/4 - 34,64
22º Blandine Roux (Fra) Ramona Adelheid Z 0/4 - 39,04
23º Regis Villain (Fra) Meadow De L'othain 0/4 - 40,85
24º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Alloween DB 0/8 - 34,75
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Play Boy 0/8 - 38,20
26º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Milord du Manoir 0/8 - 38,76
27º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Tobacco Cays 0/8 - 39,09
28º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Timpex Abrand 0/8 - 39,14
29º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 0/8 - 46,11
30º Pauliina Vallenius (Fin) Milos Du Plain 4 - 74,11
31º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 4 - 76,48
32º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Aurea Ls La Silla 4 - 77,12
33º Filippo Caimi (Ita) Thunderbird 4 - 77,32
34º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Theodorus W 4 - 77,75
35º Portia Howard (Gbr) Top's Lotto 4 - 78,28
36º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Crispien 4 - 79,56
37º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Lascar 4 - 79,75
38º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Markus De Brekka 4 - 79,92
39º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 4 - 81,36
40º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lindos 4 - 81,56
41º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Jan's Lord 4 - 81,85
42º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Axl-Rose 4 - 83,20
43º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Campesino IV 5 - 86,59
44º Kevin Staut (Fra) Marpi De Blondel 5 - 87,00
45º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Mister Fape 5 - 88,18
46º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Paraplui 8 - 75,34
47º Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Concetti 8 - 75,42
48º Carlo Masciotti (Ita) Carat 8 - 78,89
49º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Thomas 8 - 80,34
50º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Chiara XVII 8 - 80,56
51º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 8 - 81,70
52º Christian Hermon (Fra) Tulum La Silla 8 - 83,15
53º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mille Amours 8 - 84,40
54º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Tithus Van Het Rietv 8 - 84,85
55º Edward Little (Irl) Kalvinretto 8 - 85,06
56º Nial Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 9 - 89,26
57º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Bellnon 12 - 81,45
58º Filippo Angerame (Ita) Vulkan Jessica 12 - 100,18
59º Andrea Pratico (Ita) Clintano 13 - 87,21
60º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 14 - 108,48
61º Fabio Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 14 - 109,31
62º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Qruella M E
63º Helena Persson (Sue) Quando H R
  Prueba Nº09 Final 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Greeve (Hol) Uvory 0/0 - 30,45
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chinatu La Silla 0/0 - 31,14
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0/0 - 31,51
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0/0 - 34,42
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Ravenna 0/4 - 33,04
Maaike Bijlsma (Hol) Ubalia 0/4 - 34,46
Blandine Roux (Fra) Mozambico 0/4 - 36,11
Robert Vos (Hol) Umare 1 - 84,68
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Vanessa 1 - 84,71
10º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 1 - 84,79
11º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 1 - 86,93
12º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 4 - 76,92
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 4 - 78,01
14º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandora 4 - 78,32
15º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Chocolate La Silla 4 - 78,81
16º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 4 - 78,82
17º Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Ulatermo 4 - 79,28
18º Nicola Rango ( Ita ) Uberlina K 4 - 80,09
19º Sophie Horn (Hol) Acantus Della Caccia 4 - 82,20
20º Willem Greve  (Hol) Uceline 4 - 82,42
21º Edward Little (Irl) Bagatelle 5 - 84,17
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Nicotine Des Cabanes 8 - 79,59
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Unique XII 8 - 80,00
24º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 8 - 80,10
25º Mischa Everse (Hol) Update 8 - 80,59
26º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Oliva Z 8 - 81,03
27º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Una Roza 12 - 79,17
28º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chin Chin 13 - 86,14
29º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Emanuel 16 - 82,76
30º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 17 - 85,93
  Prueba Nº10 Final 7 años (II). 1,35 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Malaguena La Silla 0/0 - 34,90
Katharina Offel (Ale) Tosca 0/0 - 36,73
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Caretto 0/0 - 37,76
Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) True Love 0/0 - 38,92
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Mildiou 0/4 - 34,70
René Tebbel (Ukr) Queensland 0/4 - 36,43
Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Carthago Lover 0/4 - 37,09
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee van het Sloge 0/8 - 37,81
Christian Hermon (Fra) Maga Ls La Silla 0/8 - 38,56
10º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tatjana L 0/8 - 40,00
11º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 0/8 - 41,50
12º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 0/12 - 36,98
13º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 4 - 73,26
14º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lindox 4 - 74,59
15º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Menthol 4 - 75,70
16º Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 4 - 78,35
17º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cora 4 - 80,15
18º Edward Little (Irl) Qualisca de Vansichant 8 - 71,87
19º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Pandora 8 - 72,84
20º Andreas Schou (Din) Lacome Ask 8 - 73,18
21º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Rumba Ls La Silla 8 - 78,43
22º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) T 12 - 71,06
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Qwetch Du Troleu 12 - 74,23
24º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 12 - 74,76
25º Svante Johansson (Sue) Cornette 12 - 75,06
26º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lynette 12 - 76,78
27º Juan Rojo (Arg) Carnida Z 12 - 80,92
28º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 13 - 83,20
29º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tjakka E
30º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee R
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve R
  Prueba Nº11 Gold Tour.1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 0 - 52,84
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 0 - 55,07
Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 0 - 56,35
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Golden Flip 0 - 58,09
Helena Lundback (Sue) Cool On 0 - 58,84
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 0 - 59,95
Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Karla De L'enemane 0 - 60,07
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Legende B'Neville 0 - 60,43
Henrik Lanner (Sue) Tea Party 0 - 60,71
10º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Drosalido 0 - 65,60
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Cassiano 0 - 66,93
12º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lara G 0 - 69,04
13º Joy Chen (Twn) Come On 0 - 70,14
14º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 0 - 71,43
15º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Adelaide De Laubry 0 - 71,71
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour.1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Adorno (Ita) Sandigo 0 - 53,28
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni de Bear 0 - 56,07
Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 0 - 57,20
Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dance 0 - 58,64
Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lama Des Forets 0 - 59,79
Alberto Carrara (Ita) Watoele T 0 - 59,96
Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0 - 60,26
Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 0 - 60,54
Wim Schroder (Hol) Seattle 0 - 63,23
10º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Rock 'N Roll 0 - 66,62
11º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Jessica D'Anglin 0 - 68,37
12º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0 - 69,67
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Gráfin Branca 0 - 70,14
14º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 0 - 71,50
15º Svante Johansson (Sue) Pandora II 0 - 72,50
  Prueba Nº13 Gold Tour.1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Pietruszka 0 - 52,09
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Markgraaf 0 - 52,78
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 52,84
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 0 - 53,81
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 0 - 54,09
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0 - 54,70
Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 0 - 54,98
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelot 215 0 - 55,40
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0 - 55,65
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ifor Williams 0 - 55,98
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 56,48
12º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0 - 56,67
13º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 0 - 57,28
14º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 0 - 57,43
15º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 0 - 58,06
16º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla 0 - 58,32
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 0 - 58,90
18º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Ramorkus 0 - 59,90
19º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Limmertair 0 - 60,32
  Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 0 - 60,32
21º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 0 - 60,79
22º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St Patrick 0 - 60,89
23º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 0 - 61,34
24º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 0 - 61,67
25º Robert Vos (Hol) Sambuca 0 - 62,18
26º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Oklund 0 - 62,32
27º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 0 - 62,60
28º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse-Cou-S 0 - 62,73
29º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 0 - 63,10
30º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 0 - 63,45
31º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0 - 63,81
32º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0 - 64,14
33º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 0 - 65,01
34º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 0 - 65,54
35º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 0 - 66,04
36º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Cappucino Z 0 - 66,32
37º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 0 - 66,37
38º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0 - 67,20
39º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0 - 69,39
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis 0 - 69,68
41º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Kannan S Gigi Z 0 - 70,09
42º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 0 - 70,37
43º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0 - 72,01
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 0 - 72,67
45º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0 - 73,21
46º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 1 - 77.03
47º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 4 - 51,50
48º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 4 - 52,23
49º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 54,56
50º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 4 - 55,82
51º René Tebbel (Ukr) Nikita 4 - 55,98
52º Pia Levin (Sue) Filipin 4 - 56,04
53º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 4 - 60,87
54º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Locatelli 4 - 61,48
55º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 4 - 63,34
56º Soren Pedersen (Din) Annahof's Eternity 4 - 66,00
57º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Zuversicht 4 - 67,93
58º Max Kühner (Ale) Chesento 4 - 68,10
59º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Contesse Du Lys 4 - 68,14
60º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 4 - 68,15
61º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 4 - 68,64
62º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 4 - 70,43
63º Filippos Hager (Gre) Anloka 5 - 75,40
64º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 8 - 51,65
65º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 8 - 57,36
66º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 8 - 58,51
67º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 8 - 62,62
68º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Salvador Yuko 8 - 62,93
69º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 8 - 65,71
70º George Dimaras (Gre) Mandela 9 - 74,14
71º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 9 - 91,75
72º Al Shaalan HRH Prince Faisal (Ksa) Racy 15 - 84,20
73º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Shotgun 16 - 65,65
74º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Miss Libero E
75º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi-Joe R
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation R
  Prueba Nº14 Gold Tour.1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0 - 70,95
Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 0 - 74,29
Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 0 - 75,07
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 0 - 75,42
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0 - 76,46
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0 - 77,03
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Santana 0 - 77,10
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Eclypso D C 0 - 79,21
Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 0 - 80,07
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 80,70
11º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 0 - 83,46
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 86,32
13º Line Raahol (Nor) Royal Son-Z 0 - 86,48
14º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 0 - 86,70
15º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell'Orichidea 0 - 86,81
16º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0 - 86,92
17º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 0 - 87,98
18º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lantinus 1 - 88,70
19º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 1 - 88,71
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 1 - 89,14
21º Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux Lassergut 1 - 90,76
22º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 2 - 92,65
23º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Union Bebieto 2 - 93,03
24º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 2 - 94,01
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Portorico 2 - 95,96
26º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 3 - 96,17
27º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 3 - 96,34
28º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 3 - 96,73
29º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 4 - 70,53
30º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 4 - 72,98
31º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 4 - 73,23
32º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4 - 76,31
33º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 4 - 76,93
34º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 4 - 77,98
35º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marais 4 - 81,03
36º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 4 - 81,98
37º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Quin Chin 4 - 82,48
38º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 4 - 82,76
39º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4 - 82,92
40º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 4 - 83,25
41º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 4 - 84,51
42º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 4 - 84,73
43º Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 4 - 84,90
44º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijiana Z 4 - 85,09
45º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High V 4 - 85,14
46º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova Ar 4 - 85,37
47º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Pavarottie H 4 - 85,76
48º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 4 - 86,53
49º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 4 - 86,68
50º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 4 - 86,98
51º Joy Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 4 - 87,93
52º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 4 - 103,51
53º Katharina Offel (Ale) Gastronom 5 - 88,01
54º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Peanuts 5 - 88,46
55º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 5 - 88,78
56º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 5 - 89,26
57º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 5 - 89,64
58º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 5 - 89,87
59º René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 5 - 90,06
60º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 5 - 90,26
61º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 5 - 91,28
62º George Dimaras (Gre) Fakir du Manoir 5 - 91,95
63º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 6 - 94,87
64º Ramzi Al-Duhami (Ksa) Luna Rossa 8 - 77,43
65º Oscar Baldo (Ita) Kayak de Vesquerie 8 - 78,23
66º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 8 - 78,92
67º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 8 - 80,85
68º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 8 - 80,86
69º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 8 - 82,85
70º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 8 - 86,25
71º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo R 8 - 86,46
72º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 8 - 86,67
73º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 8 - 87,93
74º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 10 - 95,36
75º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 11 - 96,92
76º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 11 - 98,48
77º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 11 - 113,64
78º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 12 - 85,00
79º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 12 - 101,01
80º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 14 - 92,07
81º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 14 - 93,46
82º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 14 - 94,50
83º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 14 - 109,54
84º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco van de Geeneinde 17 - 89,12
85º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Caballero 21 - 136,70
86º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday E
  Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful E
  Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco E
89º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W R
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton de la Valle R
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH R
  Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke R
  Prueba Nº15 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableutin 0/0 - 28,45
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto 0/0 - 29,53
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/0 - 30,64
Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 0/0 - 31,96
Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 0/0 - 39,65
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 0/1 - 45,21
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/4 - 27,89
Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 0/4 - 32,96
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 0/4 - 36,28
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/8 - 38,87
11º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Fahrenheit 4 - 47,89
12º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 4 - 49,03
13º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 4 - 49,50
14º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 4 - 49,51
15º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 4 - 50,01
16º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4 - 50,06
17º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 4 - 50,60
18º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 4 - 50,84
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 4 - 51,17
20º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 4 - 51,34
21º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero di St Maria 4 - 51,68
22º Oscar Baldo (Ita) Condillo 4 - 51,78
23º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 4 - 51,95
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 4 - 52,01
25º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 4 - 53,25
26º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Fall Khaeer 8 - 48,03
27º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 8 - 48,57
28º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 8 - 49,53
29º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 8 - 50,54
30º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H 8 - 51,06
31º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 8 - 52,09
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 8 - 52,46
33º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 8 - 52,71
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 8 - 54,84
35º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 8 - 59,45
36º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 11 - 68,57
37º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthana de Petra 12 - 47,37
38º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso 12 - 47,54
39º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 12 - 49,65
40º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 12 - 51,28
41º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 12 - 51,46
42º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 12 - 54,28
43º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 12 - 59,36
44º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 12 - 72,93
45º Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 12 - 75,00
46º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 16 - 52,68
47º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 21 - 92,53
48º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Albertino 24 - 54,26
49º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 24 - 74,60
50º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 26 - 67,89
51º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Callington E
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus E
  Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme E
54º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S R
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers R
  Prueba Nº16 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla La Silla 0 - 60,95
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 0 - 62,90
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Malna 0 - 64,62
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Oliene 0 - 66,67
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0 - 67,61
Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Rosie von de Herimtage 0 - 67,82
Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 0 - 68,71
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Campus 0 - 69,37
Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Princess D'or 0 - 71,96
10º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi 0 - 73,87
11º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 2 - 82,06
12º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Salto Van' Triethof 4 - 59,61
13º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Ladino 4 - 61,28
14º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Woodpekker 4 - 62,96
  Prueba Nº17 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 0 - 62,51
Nadine Traber (Sui) Kenzo van Herne 0 - 64,03
Sancer Can (Tur) Ransam 0 - 66,42
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0 - 67,18
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 0 - 67,68
Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0 - 68,31
Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 0 - 69,20
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 0 - 71,15
Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0 - 72,75
10º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0 - 75,07
11º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Lady De Pleville 4 - 59,36
12º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 4 - 61,06
13º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 4 - 62,75
14º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 65,59
  Prueba Nº18 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 0/0 - 28,78
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Lord-Loxley 0/0 - 29,09
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Jouvence de Choisy 0/0 - 29,35
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Burberry 0/0 - 29,89
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Novella 0/0 - 30,56
Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 0/0 - 31,50
Luciano Segovia (Arg) An Lar 0/0 - 31,51
Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Jolie 0/0 - 31,87
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/0 - 32,59
10º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 0/0 - 32,89
11º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 0/0 - 33,17
12º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind 0/0 - 34,65
13º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Sanne 0/0 - 34,90
14º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Shony 0/0 - 36,68
  Prueba Nº19 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze 0/0 - 28,84
Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov van de Hell 0/0 - 29,23
  Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora 0/0 - 29,23
Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Popcorn 0/0 - 30,07
Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand Della Roane 0/0 - 31,04
Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Siljona B 0/0 - 31,50
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Randeur 0/0 - 31,57
Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 0/0 - 32,42
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Salermo 0/0 - 32,79
10º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Laetitia des Hayettes 0/0 - 33,07
11º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Lightsome 0/0 - 33,42
12º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Favorit 0/0 - 34,87
13º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Sunday 0/0 - 36,36
14º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Woblesse van het Lindehof 0/0 - 37,07
  Prueba Nº20 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Rocky 0/0 - 26,98
Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolano Van 'T Riethof 0/0 - 33,71
William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso 0/0 - 36,26
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0/0 - 36,40
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0/4 - 27,42
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Activ 0/4 - 28,67
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0/4 - 29,00
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 0/4 - 32,93
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 0/4 - 35,57
10º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Venturo 0/8 - 28,40
11º Carolina Fanfani (Ita) Saian Gp 0/12 - 37,82
12º Christian Marini (Ita) Kamasutru 0/13 - 45,81
13º Federico Bellin (Ita) Hacher-BEF 4 - 53,51
14º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Millenium 4 - 53,81
15º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 4 - 54,01
16º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Campino 4 - 55,36
17º Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Piu Sola 4 - 55,85
18º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 4 - 56,96
19º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 8 - 51,71
20º Anna Giugno (Ale) Cooper 8 - 52,96
21º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 12 - 52,71
  Prueba Nº21 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 0/0 - 27,93
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Glentana G 0/0 - 29,43
Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or 0/0 - 29,62
René Tebbel (Ukr) Nikita 0/0 - 30,29
Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Camporado B 0/0 - 31,21
Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Joy de Gamet 0/0 - 32,23
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 0/0 - 32,43
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 0/0 - 33,07
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/0 - 33,20
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0/0 - 33,29
11º Max Kühner (Ale) Chesento 0/0 - 34,26
12º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 0/0 - 34,96
13º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0/0 - 38,18
14º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 0/0 - 41,23
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Gráfin Branca 0/0 - 43,29
16º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0/0 - 47,04
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0/1 - 50,78
18º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 0/4 - 28,53
19º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Castello Da Zara 0/4 - 28,65
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Chiavenna 0/4 - 30,45
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 0/4 - 30,89
22º Oscar Baldo (Ita) Calerin 0/4 - 31,75
23º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Jessica D'Anglin 0/4 - 33,21
24º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Golden Flip 0/4 - 34,42
25º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 0/5 - 52,56
26º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jilian's De Breve 0/8 - 36,40
27º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday 0/8 - 39,45
28º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacific Beach-H C 0/8 - 43,32
29º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0/8 - 45,89
30º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Sandigo 0/R
31º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Karla De L'enemane 4 - 46,29
32º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 4 - 48,06
33º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Drosalido 4 - 49,56
34º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Selien 4 - 50,20
35º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Opportunity 4 - 50,81
36º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Ideal De Balia 4 - 50,85
37º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Shotgun 4 - 51,34
38º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 4 - 51,50
39º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily'Jac 4 - 51,57
40º Michel Hecart (Fra) Wishfull D'ive 4 - 51,71
41º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck M 4 - 52,07
42º Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dance 4 - 52,18
43º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Equinoxe du Morin 4 - 52,64
44º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Comfilius 4 - 52,65
45º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 4 - 52,82
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 4 - 52,82
47º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Pauline II 4 - 52,96
48º Helena Lundback (Sue) Belisario 4 - 52,98
49º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 4 - 54,03
50º Helena Lundback (Sue) Cool On 4 - 54,39
51º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Legende B'Neville 4 - 54,57
52º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi-Joe 8 - 48,70
53º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 8 - 49,62
54º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Landru 8 - 50,84
55º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Rabin 8 - 53,96
56º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lama Des Forets 8 - 54,45
57º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lotus 8 - 55,21
58º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Queen 8 - 58,23
59º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Santiago 12 - 48,21
60º Pia Levin (Sue) Lambada 12 - 48,23
61º Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole 12 - 52,12
62º Svante Johansson (Sue) Pandora II 12 - 54,48
63º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Sunsolde 12 - 73,23
64º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M 15 - 69,65
65º Giovanni Principi (Ita) La Frivole 20 - 56,07
66º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen 12 E
67º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Armonia La Silla R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Safarie R
  Siri Sward (Sue) Camelita R
  Prueba Nº22 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/0 - 38,04
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/0 - 38,51
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 0/0 - 39,71
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0/0 - 39,96
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 0/0 - 41,01
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 0/0 - 41,60
Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 0/0 - 41,75
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0/0 - 41,85
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Chico 0/0 - 42,50
10º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Evita 0/0 - 44,65
11º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 0/0 - 44,78
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 0/0 - 45,23
13º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0/0 - 46,32
14º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Nassau 0/0 - 46,79
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0 - 47,18
16º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 0/4 - 37,95
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 0/4 - 39,26
18º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 0/4 - 41,45
19º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 0/4 - 44,54
20º Wim Schroder (Hol) Miami 0/4 - 44,93
21º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0/4 - 45,23
22º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Karma De Nantuel 0/8 - 43,65
23º Marco Porro (Ita) Jazzine Du Grasset 0/12 - 43,65
24º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Toronto 0/E
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 0/R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 0/NP
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Don Diego La Silla 0/NP
28º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso 4 - 38,79
29º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 4 - 66,68
30º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 4 - 69,56
31º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 4 - 69,79
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 4 - 69,95
33º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4 - 70,82
34º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 4 - 70,84
35º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 4 - 71,03
36º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 4 - 72,09
37º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Gypsy De Bacon 4 - 72,75
38º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappucino Z 4 - 72,85
39º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 4 - 73,43
40º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Lady D di Villa Emilia 4 - 73,62
41º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 74,43
42º Eric Navet (Fra) Herton Des Vaux Lassergut 4 - 74,65
43º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 4 - 74,67
44º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 4 - 74,79
45º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 4 - 75,26
46º Andreas Schou (Din) Corratus 4 - 75,59
47º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Actrice W 4 - 75,70
48º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 4 - 75,85
49º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 4 - 77,37
50º Robert Vos (Hol) Sambuca 4 - 77,40
51º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 4 - 78,28
52º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 4 - 78,81
53º René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 5 - 81,62
54º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni de Bear 8 - 70,35
55º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 8 - 70,79
56º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Callington 8 - 70,89
57º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Eclypso D C 8 - 71,25
58º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 8 - 71,34
59º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 8 - 71,86
60º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 8 - 71,90
61º Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 8 - 72,20
62º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lorette des Monceaux 8 - 72,81
63º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 8 - 72,98
64º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 8 - 73,21
65º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 8 - 74,03
66º George Dimaras (Gre) Lami Du Hameau 8 - 76,59
67º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 8 - 77,14
68º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 8 - 79,96
69º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Upsilon D'ocquier 8 - 93,89
70º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 10 - 104,23
71º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St Patrick 12 - 70,20
72º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 12 - 70,78
73º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Fahrenheit 12 - 71,28
74º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 12 - 72,29
75º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 12 - 72,79
76º Filippos Hager (Gre) Larpauit de Jet 12 - 72,93
77º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 15 - 91,82
78º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 16 - 74,36
79º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 16 - 74,39
80º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 16 - 74,65
81º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 16 - 75,76
82º Robert Breul ( Fra) Bentley 16 - 76,67
83º Soren Pedersen (Din) Eternity 16 - 76,76
84º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco van de Geeneinde 16 - 77,57
85º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ifor Williams 16 - 96,67
86º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Libre 18 - 85,31
87º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 18 - 87,61
88º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 18 - 101,78
89º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 19 - 90,46
90º Pia Levin (Sue) Filipin 20 - 69,85
91º Siri Sward (Sue) Mr Kahlke 20 - 70,90
92º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Tea Party E
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Victor Courtier E
94º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion II CH R
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors R
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jeton de la Valle R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina R
  Prueba Nº23 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marais 0 - 24,64
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0 - 24,98
René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 0 - 25,31
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 0 - 25,70
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 0 - 26,40
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 0 - 26,92
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 0 - 27,29
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde 0 - 27,31
Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 0 - 27,62
10º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 0 - 27,96
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0 - 28,40
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 28,46
13º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Al-Kaheel Turbo R 0 - 29,48
14º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 0 - 29,53
15º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 0 - 29,78
16º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 0 - 29,92
17º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S 0 - 30,45
18º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 0 - 30,90
19º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 0 - 31,45
20º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 0 - 32,17
21º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0 - 32,82
22º Filippos Hager (Gre) Anloka 0 - 33,71
23º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici vant't Plutonia Hof 0 - 34,01
24º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Casse-Cou-S 0 - 34,34
25º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 0 - 34,61
26º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0 - 34,70
27º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Zuversicht 0 - 36,86
28º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 0 - 40,29
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0 - 49,89
30º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 45,84
31º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Da Zara Markgraaf 4 - 46,18
32º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 4 - 46,79
33º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Pietruszka 4 - 48,60
34º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 4 - 48,75
35º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Ramorkus 4 - 49,39
36º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelot 215 Da Zara 4 - 50,85
37º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 4 - 51,50
38º Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 4 - 51,62
39º Natassa Fouki (Gre) Kannan S Gigi Z 4 - 52,86
40º Oscar Baldo (Ita) Kayak de Vesquerie 4 - 52,92
41º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 4 - 53,34
42º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 4 - 54,17
43º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 54,93
44º Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 5 - 57,18
45º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 5 - 59,71
46º Wim Schroder (Hol) Seattle 8 - 49,29
47º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 8 - 49,37
48º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Limmertair 8 - 50,48
49º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 8 - 50,84
50º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Briuido Baio 8 - 51,61
51º Ramzi Al-Duhami (Ksa) Luna Rossa 8 - 52,82
52º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Salvador Yuko 8 - 53,87
53º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 9 - 73,35
54º Siri Sward (Sue) Manzoni 12 - 49,17
55º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lara G 14 - 64,60
56º George Dimaras (Gre) Mandela 15 - 67,37
57º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 15 - 67,64
58º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Locatelli 15 - 67,67
  Prueba Nº24 Gold Tour. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0 - 70,20
Ben Maher (Gbr) Bob's Diamond 0 - 70,84
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0 - 71,31
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 0 - 71,32
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0 - 72,07
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Careful 0 - 73,01
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0 - 73,53
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 0 - 74,39
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0 - 74,73
10º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 0 - 76,81
11º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 0 - 77,10
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 77,57
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0 - 77,96
14º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 0 - 78,45
15º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 0 - 78,68
16º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 0 - 78,93
17º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 0 - 79,46
18º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 0 - 80,32
19º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0 - 80,48
20º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 0 - 80,51
21º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Comodoro 0 - 80,82
22º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Poet 0 - 81,11
23º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0 - 82,00
24º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 0 - 82,68
25º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0 - 82,96
26º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0 - 84,60
27º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 4 - 69,60
28º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 4 - 70,23
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lantinus 4 - 72,40
30º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 4 - 72,43
31º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 4 - 72,68
32º René Tebbel (Ukr) Kira Bell 4 - 73,10
33º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 4 - 73,53
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 4 - 74,12
35º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 4 - 74,68
36º Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 4 - 74,95
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 4 - 75,10
38º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 4 - 75,50
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4 - 75,51
40º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 4 - 75,62
41º Davide Kainich (Ita) Merveille De Muze 4 - 75,71
42º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 4 - 75,84
43º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 4 - 75,87
44º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4 - 76,11
45º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 4 - 76,18
46º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 4 - 76,23
47º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 4 - 76,31
48º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Portorico 4 - 76,76
49º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero di St Marta 4 - 77,04
50º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 77,25
51º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 4 - 77,37
52º Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 4 - 77,64
53º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Roll 4 - 78,14
54º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 4 - 78,37
55º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III 4 - 78,62
56º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 4 - 80,40
57º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) JHG Popey 4 - 81,50
58º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 4 - 81,98
59º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Nicolette II 4 - 82,26
60º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 4 - 82,37
61º Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 4 - 82,98
62º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 - 83,64
63º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 4 - 83,75
64º Oscar Baldo (Ita) Condillo 4 - 84,26
65º Line Raahol (Nor) Royal Son-Z 4 - 84,42
66º Katharina Offel (Ale) Gastronom 4 - 86,93
67º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4 - 89,35
68º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 7 - 99,53
69º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 8 - 70,43
70º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 8 - 70,67
71º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Riot Gun 8 - 71,32
72º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 8 - 73,06
73º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 8 - 73,75
74º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 8 - 74,93
75º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 8 - 74,95
76º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 8 - 75,12
77º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 8 - 77,46
78º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 8 - 77,73
79º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 8 - 78,46
80º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 8 - 79,32
81º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 8 - 80,26
82º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 8 - 80,36
83º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 8 - 80,50
84º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 8 - 80,95
85º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 8 - 81,37
86º Joy Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 8 - 81,45
87º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 12 - 72,54
88º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijiana Z 12 - 74,06
89º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 12 - 74,21
90º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 12 - 74,76
91º Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Move On 12 - 76,07
92º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 12 - 79,87
93º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High V 12 - 82,45
94º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bebieto 12 - 82,90
95º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 12 - 83,14
96º Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon 12 - 83,73
97º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 14 - 97,50
98º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 16 - 73,45
99º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Caballero 17 - 92,45
100º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 24 - 81,32
101º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 28 - 105,73
102º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas E
103º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Albertino R
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Alligalli Del Terriccio R
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H R
  Prueba Nº25 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Adhesive's Millenium 0 - 65,56
Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Piu Sola 0 - 67,56
Jules Bertrand (Fra) Indican Des Malais 0 - 67,59
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Mr Waterloo 0 - 67,87
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 0 - 68,64
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Chi Mai 0 - 69,90
Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 0 - 70,21
Dominique Robert (Fra) Kerball 0 - 75,50
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0 - 75,53
10º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0 - 76,31
11º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetsky 1 - 81,29
12º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Malna 4 - 61,14
13º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 4 - 64,54
14º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 4 - 65,48
15º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 4 - 66,18
16º Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 4 - 67,28
17º Mischa Everse (Hol) Tolano Van 'T Riethof 4 - 68,42
18º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Springfield Tenessee 4 - 69,00
19º Federico Bellin (Ita) Hacher-BEF 4 - 69,17
20º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 4 - 70,98
21º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ratoucha 4 - 71,10
22º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldas 4 - 71,15
  Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Juwel 4 - 71,15
24º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Primeur 4 - 71,28
25º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Rosie von de Herimtage 4 - 71,32
26º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 4 - 71,43
27º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 4 - 72,28
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cassinus Z 4 - 73,32
29º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 4 - 73,75
30º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Maistro 4 - 74,71
31º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Nazaatroodnoot 4 - 75,78
32º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Lord-Loxley 4 - 75,89
33º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 4 - 76,82
34º Anna Giugno (Ale) Osiris 4 - 76,89
35º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Quattros 4 - 91,31
36º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Pinot Grigio 5 - 80,12
37º Federico Coppola (Ita) Lavezzi 5 - 80,75
38º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 6 - 82,70
39º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Rocky 8 - 65,78
40º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 8 - 69,20
41º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Podexa 8 - 70,17
42º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 8 - 70,62
43º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 8 - 73,89
44º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Oliene 8 - 74,03
45º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 8 - 74,14
46º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Casio 8 - 74,36
47º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 8 - 76,39
48º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Luck Rave 8 - 76,40
49º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princess D'or 8 - 77,00
50º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Prime Tiger 8 - 77,26
51º Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Pepper 9 - 78,01
52º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prins 9 - 78,03
53º Peter Smyth (Irl) Rolo Tomasi 9 - 78,81
54º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 9 - 79,03
55º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 9 - 80,01
56º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 9 - 95,89
57º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 10 - 83,26
58º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 12 - 67,20
59º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 12 - 75,73
60º Sancer Can (Tur) Ransam 12 - 77,36
61º Yu-Chun Lan Quigolo 12 - 77,50
62º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Orlando 13 - 78,50
63º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 13 - 79,67
64º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 16 - 69,81
65º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 16 - 71,90
66º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Moon Light 16 - 72,34
67º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 19 - 89,56
68º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 28 - 73,42
69º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 32 - 90,32
70º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord E
  Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Cajano E
  Christian Marini (Ita) Kamasutru E
73º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning R
  Prueba Nº26 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 44,34
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Salto Van' Triethof 44,42
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Novella 44,84
Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Nadia 45,65
Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Chiwago 45,71
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Arnoldi 46,26
Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 47,39
Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cortado 48,17
Federico Bellin (Ita) Cagliostro-Beef 49,35
10º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Lady De Pleville 49,53
11º Sophie Horn (Hol) Arcibaldo 50,04
12º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Roeska 50,81
13º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Sunny Boy 52,07
14º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cheenookio E 56,34
15º Francesca Pastore (Ita) Echide 56,62
16º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 57,73
17º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Winetou-V 57,79
18º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering 60,45
19º Daniele Cancogni (Ita) Iberia des Safrey 60,70
20º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 60,75
21º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 61,45
22º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 64,00
23º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 68,67
24º Sophie Horn (Hol) Shannon Dale Y2k 77,12
25º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Loyal de Varmel 84,15
26º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 100,76
27º Salvatore Lodato (Ita) Anka van de Waterschrans 101,35
28º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally E
  David Simpson (Irl) Hygie du Golfe E
  Jules Bertrand (Fra) Cántico E
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Vasnura van het Moleneind d'05 E
32º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Watan R
  Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Jolie R
  Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Sierra Vd Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº27 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Venturo 0/0 - 31,45
Dan Walsh (Irl) Celeste 0/0 - 39,07
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Campino 0/8 - 35,62
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 0/8 - 35,71
Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Lazzarone 4 - 58,18
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 4 - 59,10
Torben Suhr (Din) Gucci 4 - 59,70
Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 4 - 60,20
Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 4 - 60,75
10º Elisa Grossato (Ita) Luna Del Falco 4 - 61,21
11º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Il Vient du Val Pepin 4 - 61,42
12º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Burberry 4 - 61,93
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 4 - 61,93
14º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Óscar 4 - 62,68
15º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Laron 4 - 63,01
16º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 4 - 64,64
17º Peter Enemark (Din) Cape Fear 4 - 65,11
18º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick 4 - 65,21
19º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 8 - 57,23
20º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Silpa 8 - 58,10
21º Filippo Caimi (Ita) No LImit 8 - 58,56
22º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 8 - 58,67
23º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Urano 8 - 58,76
24º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Jeckill Du Ry 8 - 59,34
25º Riccardo Imperiale (Ita) Curt 8 - 59,60
26º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Randeur 8 - 61,21
27º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Flower Lady 8 - 61,82
28º Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh 8 - 62,92
29º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Jr. (Bra) Printer 8 - 63,51
30º Federico Coppola (Ita) Gondoliere 8 - 63,96
31º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 8 - 64,96
32º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 8 - 65,31
33º Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 8 - 65,42
34º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Captain 8 - 68,71
35º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 10 - 81,46
36º Uli Collee (Ale) Localitta GZ CH 12 - 60,17
37º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Martell 12 - 61,09
38º Luciano Segovia (Arg) An Lar 12 - 61,31
39º Apostolis Chatziargiris (Gre) Clavigo 12 - 62,87
40º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Woodpekker 12 - 63,18
41º Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 13 - 76,59
42º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chamacoco 16 - 58,15
43º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian 16 - 58,29
44º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cornee Z 16 - 58,79
45º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Ginger 16 - 60,26
46º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 16 - 61,04
47º Anna Giugno (Ale) Cooper 16 - 62,35
48º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora 16 - 63,50
49º Juan Rojo (Arg) Antigua 16 - 66,06
50º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 16 - 72,45
51º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 17 - 76,06
52º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 17 - 77,18
53º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Lightsome 20 - 63,93
54º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Shony 20 - 65,90
55º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Kilberry View 20 - 67,00
56º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Challenger 22 - 112,98
57º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Quattro van Essen 27 - 82,76
58º Daniele Cancogni (Ita) Gucera 28 - 58,21
59º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Look at Me E
  Martina Wrede (Ale) Easy Living E
  Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas E
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Lazio E
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Cassira Z E
  Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight E
  Elisa Bozza (Ita) Robijn E
66º Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze R
  Gianluca Di Maio (Ita) Victor K R
  William Furlini (Ita) Naurenso R
  Marinus Den Doelder (Bel) Casper R
  Axel Fromm (Ale) Condito Cassis R
  Carina Hindelang (Ale) Raminos' boy R
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Sydney R
  Prueba Nº28 GoldTour. 1,35 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René Tebbel (Ukr) Kira Bell 44 - 35,15
Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 44 - 35,43
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Ideal De Balia 44 - 36,89
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Pietruszka 44 - 36,95
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Santana 44 - 38,26
Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 44 - 38,64
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 44 - 39,90
Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 44 - 40,76
Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 44 - 42,64
10º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Ramorkus 44 - 43,17
11º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 44 - 43,73
12º Al Shaalan HRH Prince Faisal (Ksa) Rathwan 44 - 45,14
13º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Rock 'N Roll 44 - 45,29
14º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 44 - 45,32
15º Wim Schroder (Hol) Miami 44 - 45,43
16º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 44 - 46,31
17º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jilian's De Breve 44 - 46,75
18º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Cortland 44 - 50,96
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 44 - 52,50
20º Al Shaalan HRH Prince Faisal (Ksa) Wido 44 - 52,98
21º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Utopie Van't Schuurke 44 - 56,60
22º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Kenzo Du Gravant 43 - 57,57
23º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Special II 43 - 60,89
24º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 42 - 62,07
25º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Rabin 42 - 63,67
26º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 40 - 44,67
27º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Sandigo 40 - 52,75
28º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Jedai Des Salines 39 - 37,20
29º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Greenday 39 - 58,98
30º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Glentana G 38 - 36,50
31º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Victor Courtier 38 - 46,75
32º Michel Hecart (Fra) Wishfull D'ive 38 - 78,61
33º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 37 - 39,92
34º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano 37 - 42,65
35º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) May Amaire 37 - 44,61
36º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 34 - 39,14
37º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacific Beach 32 - 59,12
38º Willem Greve  (Hol) Pandour 16 - 79,17
39º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 12 - 34,82
40º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vici vant't Plutonia Hof 12 - 35,12
41º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Santiago 12 - 35,60
42º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 12 - 36,34
43º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Up to Date VH Geelhof 12 - 36,42
44º Ben Maher (Gbr) Akosie du Wonderland 12 - 36,78
45º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ifor Williams 12 - 36,81
46º Marco Porro (Ita) Ulrick du Beaumont 12 - 37,67
47º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 12 - 37,68
48º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Camporado B 12 - 37,70
49º Sébastien Pellon Maison (Arg) Joy de Gamet 12 - 37,75
50º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Fall Khaeer 12 - 37,78
51º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Convoy 12 - 37,95
52º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 12 - 39,82
53º Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole 12 - 40,65
54º Camilla Enemark (Din) Happy Dance 12 - 40,76
55º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Selien 12 - 41,00
56º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lama Des Forets 12 - 41,07
57º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Paulchen 12 - 41,21
58º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Watoele T 12 - 41,65
59º Robert Vos (Hol) Catsou 12 - 41,71
60º Svante Johansson (Sue) Pandora II 12 - 42,09
61º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lotus 12 - 42,59
62º Max Kühner (Ale) Chesento 12 - 42,65
63º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Gráfin Branca 12 - 47,46
64º Helena Lundback (Sue) Belisario 12 - 48,06
65º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Sunsolde 12 - 49,71
66º Jose Larocca (Arg) Leasing 12 - 50,57
67º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Queen 11 - 49,06
68º Helena Lundback (Sue) Cool On 9 - 41,76
69º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 9 - 45,04
70º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Karla De L'enemane 8 - 51,79
71º Camilla Enemark (Din) Le Care 8 - 69,51
72º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Castello 7 - 34,20
73º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Karma De Nantuel 7 - 42,39
74º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 6 - 38,25
75º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Jessica D'Anglin 6 - 48,76
76º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen 12 6 - 64,68
77º René Tebbel (Ukr) Carina 5 - 53,65
78º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Landru 2 - 48,62
79º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou E
80º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre R
  Prueba Nº29 GoldTour. 1,40m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus C 79,18
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 82,54
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Issis du Marais 83,14
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Gi-Joe 84,61
Max Kühner (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 84,67
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 87,09
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 87,12
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Markgraaf 87,20
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis 88,21
10º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 88,92
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 90,32
12º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 91,87
13º Edward Little (Irl) River Bird 95,96
14º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 96,25
15º Piero Migliornini (Ita) Izzaro di Cappocontro 96,26
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 98,32
17º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 99,10
18º Regis Villain (Fra) Juvalia Du Buat 100,61
19º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Don Giovanni de Bear 101,78
20º Marco Porro (Ita) Jazzine Du Grasset 102,84
21º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Briuido Baio 105,53
22º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 106,29
23º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Luna Rossa 106,57
24º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 107,04
25º Al Shaalan HRH Prince Faisal (Ksa) Racy 107,51
26º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lancelot 215 112,39
27º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 119,73
28º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 119,78
29º George Dimaras (Gre) Mandela 121,06
30º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Drosalido 123,18
31º Robert Breul ( Fra) Bentley 124,48
32º Oscar Baldo (Ita) Calerin E
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze E
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree E
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo E
36º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation R
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur R
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica R
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy R
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay R
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Actrice W R
  Robert Vos (Hol) Ami d'Or R
  Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Caballero R
  Prueba Nº30 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/0 - 37,59
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/0 - 37,79
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 0/0 - 38,92
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0/0 - 39,81
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ismene Du Thot 0/0 - 40,15
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0/0 - 40,51
Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0/0 - 40,68
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0/0 - 41,20
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/0 - 41,45
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthana de Petra 0/0 - 42,14
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0/0 - 42,43
12º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0/0 - 43,56
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 44,82
14º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0/0 - 45,43
15º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High V 0/0 - 45,48
16º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 0/0 - 46,79
17º Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 0/4 - 36,48
18º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableutin 0/4 - 38,84
19º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Contact B Z 0/4 - 39,23
20º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0/4 - 40,71
21º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0/4 - 43,07
22º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/8 - 38,82
23º Giorgio Nuti (Ita) Leconte 0/8 - 45,76
24º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Cassanova Ar 0/8 - 46,67
25º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell'Orichidea 0/8 - 48,03
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 0/9 - 55,51
27º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 0/19 - 61,23
28º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 0/20 - 42,34
29º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0/E
  Giovanni Magaton (Ita) Wispher D 0/E
31º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini'Jac 0/NP
32º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 4 - 64,92
33º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 4 - 65,60
34º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Rarete 4 - 66,51
35º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 4 - 66,71
36º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III 4 - 66,89
37º Edward Little (Irl) Belvidere 4 - 67,18
38º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 4 - 67,20
39º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche Vh Nijkenshof 4 - 67,67
40º Ben Maher (Gbr) Onasis 4 - 67,96
41º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijiana Z 4 - 68,04
42º Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 4 - 68,06
43º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Oklund 4 - 68,07
44º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 4 - 68,37
45º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 4 - 68,45
46º Andre Sakakini (Ita) St Patrick 4 - 68,50
47º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 4 - 68,54
48º Joy Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 4 - 69,00
49º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4 - 69,04
50º Camilla Enemark (Din) Asgard 4 - 69,28
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 4 - 69,28
52º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Ricarda 4 - 69,92
53º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lou Bega 4 - 69,95
54º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 4 - 70,28
55º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Loriot 4 - 70,43
56º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 4 - 71,32
57º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 4 - 71,39
58º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bebieto 4 - 72,03
59º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 8 - 65,87
60º Siri Sward (Sue) Orlando W 8 - 66,53
61º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 8 - 67,26
62º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 8 - 67,50
63º Jasmine Chen (Tpe) Callington 8 - 69,40
64º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H 8 - 69,45
65º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 8 - 69,64
66º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 8 - 69,98
67º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 8 - 70,28
68º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 8 - 70,43
69º George Dimaras (Gre) Fakir du Manoir 8 - 70,62
70º Ramzi Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 8 - 71,78
71º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 8 - 71,87
72º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 8 - 72,18
73º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 8 - 72,68
74º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 8 - 72,95
75º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 8 - 73,09
76º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 11 - 87,70
77º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 11 - 88,28
78º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Eclypso D C 12 - 68,07
79º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 12 - 69,31
80º Oscar Baldo (Ita) Kayak de Vesquerie 12 - 70,76
81º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 12 - 71,04
82º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 12 - 71,35
83º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 12 - 71,51
84º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 12 - 90,23
85º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Evita 21 - 79,68
86º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter E
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus E
88º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla R
  Francesco Corsi (Ita) Valesco van de Geeneinde R
  Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II R
  Gianluca Fortinelli (Ita) Sedia van de Kroon R
  Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet R
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky S R
  Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita R
  Prueba Nº31 Silver Tour. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Midas 0/0 - 28,81
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Salto Van' Triethof 0/0 - 29,75
Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Popcorn 0/0 - 29,98
Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Piu Sola 0/0 - 30,31
Marcela Lobo (Mex) Mitla La Silla 0/0 - 30,36
Joan Greene (Irl) Inis Deilbh 0/0 - 31,20
Torben Suhr (Din) Gucci 0/0 - 31,68
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0/0 - 32,71
Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 0/0 - 32,75
10º Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Lasky 0/0 - 34,28
11º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Roble Z 0/0 - 34,82
12º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Rossinan Cavalier 0/0 - 39,56
13º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 0/4 - 29,23
14º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 0/4 - 31,29
15º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Kenay 0/4 - 32,87
16º Hanna Parrika (Fin) Lightsome 0/4 - 39,87
17º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Silpa 0/4 - 41,20
18º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 0/5 - 48,06
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Ginger 0/8 - 31,67
20º Dorian Lagarnaudie (Fra) Gange De Kerser 4 - 45,79
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 4 - 46,04
22º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 4 - 46,07
23º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 4 - 46,23
24º Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi D 4 - 46,26
25º Mischa Everse (Hol) Whycoconah 4 - 47,37
26º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Bb Ladino 4 - 47,39
27º Stine Lokken (Nor) Minerva II 4 - 48,00
28º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 4 - 48,06
29º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Woodpekker 4 - 48,31
30º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Wantus-V 4 - 48,71
31º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Indien Du Perron 4 - 48,78
32º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Antrakt 4 - 49,45
33º Federico Coppola (Ita) Gondoliere 4 - 50,14
34º Giovanni Fanti (Ita) Lion 4 - 51,21
35º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Candlelight 4 - 52,39
36º Gyorgy Kermedy (Hun) Siljona B 4 - 56,46
37º Dan Walsh (Irl) Gisele 8 - 44,90
38º Katerina Doubodel (Gre) Flower Lady 8 - 45,96
39º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 8 - 46,07
40º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 8 - 47,18
41º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Laron 8 - 47,65
42º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Le Tatar 8 - 47,90
43º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chamacoco 8 - 48,42
44º Elisa Grossato (Ita) Luna Del Falco 8 - 48,82
45º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Primeur S 8 - 49,64
46º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 8 - 51,40
47º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 11 - 65,75
48º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 11 - 67,70
49º Stephania Papadimitriou (Gre) Flamme D'Aunis 12 - 42,06
50º Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Latana Z 12 - 47,87
51º Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Rancona 12 - 48,01
52º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 12 - 48,51
53º Jules Bertrand (Fra) Cántico 12 - 52,71
54º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Equus Shony 13 - 60,89
55º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Noble Nobby 16 - 50,98
56º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Patrick 16 - 54,75
57º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Laodamia dell Fontan 24 - 69,73
58º Juan Rojo (Arg) Antigua R
  Veronique Bartin (Fra) Koocaie du Verlin E
  Lukasz Sojka (Rch) Jessy E
  Martina Casaro (Ita) Chante Clair Athletic Lord R
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas E
  Prueba Nº32 Silver Tour. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lanz 0/0 - 29,06
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0/0 - 29,17
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Campino 0/0 - 29,62
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Burberry 0/0 - 31,70
Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0/0 - 34,75
Armin Jr Scháfer (Ale) Venturo 0/4 - 29,00
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 0/4 - 30,39
Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov van de Hell 0/4 - 30,89
Myrto Iliadis (Gre) Cajano 0/4 - 31,17
10º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 0/4 - 31,34
11º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jiroflee Du Challois 0/4 - 35,18
12º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Urano 0/8 - 30,14
13º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Veni Vidi Vici 0/8 - 33,34
14º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 0/8 - 34,78
15º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 0/8 - 35,09
16º Federico Bellin (Ita) Cagliostro-Beef 0/16 - 32,76
17º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Moon Light 4 - 48,39
18º Vladymir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 4 - 50,65
19º Blandine Roux (Fra) Lonesome Dove de Guldenboom 4 - 50,89
20º Armin jun Scháfer (Ale) Chiwago 4 - 51,04
21º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Lanjaron 4 - 54,68
22º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Randeur 6 - 64,57
23º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Ako 8 - 50,03
24º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 12 - 48,65
25º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cheenookio E E
  Prueba Nº33 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadine Traber (Sui) Lulú 0 - 57, 14
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Utah-Girl 0 - 60, 62
Matthew Lanni (Gbr) Novella 0 - 60, 82
Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Look at Me 0 - 61, 09
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Quattro van Essen 0 - 61, 54
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Camelot 0 - 63, 09
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 0 - 63, 32
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Patrice 0 - 63, 98
Nial Talbot (Irl) Onisha 0 - 64, 20
10º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Laksha De Breve 0 - 64, 79
11º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Robijn 0 - 65, 85
12º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Challenger 0 - 66, 18
13º Mathilda Thompson (Gbr) Seventh Sense 0 - 66, 36
14º Blandine Roux (Fra) Tresor 0 - 66, 70
15º Daniele Cancogni (Ita) Iberia des Safrey 0 - 68, 51
16º Juan Rojo (Arg) Louisa 0 - 69, 50
17º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 0 - 69, 92
18º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Winetou-V 0 - 70, 48
19º Sophie Moser (Sui) Galeine 0 - 71, 11
20º Axel Fromm (Ale) Condito Cassis 0 - 73, 40
21º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Sonconco 0 - 75, 14
22º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Raminos' boy 0 - 78, 14
23º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Aphrodite Vd Ruitershoeve 0 - 78, 32
24º Blandine Roux (Fra) Pical 0 - 78, 81
25º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Vonka A 1 - 81, 68
26º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Captain 2 - 83, 26
27º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson 2 - 85, 18
28º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Lady De Pleville 4 - 54, 12
29º Stephanie Macieira (Bra) Home Boy 4 - 57, 40
30º Nial Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 4 - 59, 18
31º Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cosme 4 - 59, 54
32º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cortado 4 - 59, 79
33º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Nice Nico 4 - 60, 68
34º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 4 - 62, 89
35º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 4 - 63, 43
36º Uli Collee (Ale) Localitta GZ CH 4 - 63, 48
37º Gianpaolo Cinti (Ita) Sierra Vd Padenborre 4 - 65, 26
38º Sergio Santabarbara (Ita) Corduroy 4 - 66, 84
39º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 4 - 66, 86
40º Sophie Horn (Hol) Arcibaldo 4 - 67, 39
41º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Campari 4 - 69, 62
42º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Sympatico S 4 - 70, 09
43º Elisa Bozza (Ita) Sering 4 - 70, 65
44º Francesca Pastore (Ita) Echide 4 - 70, 93
45º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 4 - 71, 61
46º Axel Fromm (Ale) Cassio 4 - 73, 42
47º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Lucky Mind 4 - 74, 20
48º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Cruisella 4 - 76, 81
49º Ulkan Delikan (Tur) Il Vient du Val Pepin 4 - 78, 67
50º Violetta Castagnino (Ita) Campari 5 - 79, 01
51º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Calina L 5 - 80, 90
52º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Sunday 5 - 82, 62
53º Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R-Kilian De Longpre 8 - 62, 00
54º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Depres 8 - 62, 56
55º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Nadia 8 - 66, 48
56º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Sydney 8 - 67, 15
57º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Jolie 8 - 67, 54
58º Carolina Pianini Mazzucchetti (Ita) Jade Du Stremberg 8 - 72, 87
59º Flaminia Musco (Ita) Cassandro 8 - 73, 20
60º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Salermo 8 - 73, 96
61º Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Classy Lady Z 8 - 74, 09
62º Marie Hanson (Din) Codan 8 - 76, 98
63º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Teddy Taste 8 - 77, 43
64º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Thunderbird 9 - 81, 09
65º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Nakano Rb 10 - 85, 48
66º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 10 - 86, 56
67º Adeline Lemens (Fra) Hoseille 12 - 67, 15
68º Giorgio Cossu (Ita) Quito di Unique 12 - 68, 61
69º Marie Hanson (Din) Pathos M 12 - 77, 18
70º Alexandra Bjärne (Sue) Chatezze 12 - 77, 90
71º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Night Dancer 12 - 77, 93
72º Mari Svendsen (Nor) Pelia's Hugo 14 - 83, 29
73º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 16 - 93, 09
74º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Cornwall E
  Alessandro Marano (Ita) Sanday E
76º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Odian R
  Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora R
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally R
  Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais R
  Falvio Martinez (Bra) Bethania R