Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/05/2007
CSN***, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop des Bles 0 - 65,56
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Electra 0 - 64,44
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sabra 0 - 68,59
  Oliver Singleton Rannus 0 - 73,32
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 70,75
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Nestor De Mai 4 - 65,71
Alejandro Jorda Candelas El Cano 8 - 61,30
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bolero 8 - 69,97
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 12 - 61,60
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0 - 48,43
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 49,20
Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 0 - 49,88
Virginia Graells Cros Oprha 0 - 50,52
Mariona Solano Vilarasau Folisco 0 - 51,52
Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 0 - 51,81
Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 0 - 52,70
Marta De Camps Olitha 0 - 52,80
Luis Franco Martinez Lucinda 0 - 53,21
10º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Voltan 0 - 54,81
11º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 0 - 55,99
12º Jorge Campins Figueras Duksy 0 - 57,75
13º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0 - 59,29
14º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 63,20
15º Paula Fernandez Fochs Jasmin De Logis 0 - 64,85
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Cuba Libre Z 0 - 69,35
17º Uppertan 0 - 71,60
18º Oliver Singleton Catalin 1 - 78,49
19º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 4 - 56,00
20º José Roig Torres Nashville 4 - 58,45
21º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Joriane 4 - 63,86
22º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 5 - 76,40
23º Elisa Gómez Ruddick Rocky 41 6 - 81,96
24º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 6 - 82,17
25º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 7 - 86,26
26º Facundo Montiel Pintos Rebolada 8 - 50,79
27º Alejandro Cordoba Puma 8 - 52,67
28º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 8 - 52,76
29º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 8 - 53,76
30º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 8 - 55,18
31º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Onno 8 - 56,82
32º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Syrac 8 - 68,02
33º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 8 - 73,16
34º Rachel Anne Clarck Socks Curttis 12 - 71,43
35º Ronald García Nonell Salto 12 - 73,75
36º Isabel López Baqué Wambina 12 - 91,87
37º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 13 - 79,98
38º Facundo Montiel Pintos Tanes 16 - 88,73
39º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Tamerlan 19 - 85,69
40º Betty Monaco Sandaru E
  Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde E
  Gloria Checa Torres Lucky Times B E
  Lucía Torres Good Day E
  María Bela Kindelan Talente Van T Gemenevel E
  Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop des Bles 0 - 65,56
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Electra 0 - 64,44
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sabra 0 - 68,59
  Oliver Singleton Rannus 0 - 73,32
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 70,75
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Nestor De Mai 4 - 65,71
Alejandro Jorda Candelas El Cano 8 - 61,30
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bolero 8 - 69,97
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 12 - 61,60
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Quimby 0 - 51,75
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0 - 53,23
Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 0 - 54,80
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0 - 56,42
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0 - 56,65
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0 - 57,00
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0 - 57,10
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 0 - 57,80
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 0 - 58,10
10º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0 - 64,39
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0 - 71,59
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quades Du Moulin 0 - 72,26
13º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 4 - 51,43
14º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie Des Etisse 4 - 53,80
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan 4 - 54,75
16º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 4 - 54,90
17º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 4 - 56,55
18º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 4 - 57,22
19º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 4 - 59,79
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 62,28
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 4 - 64,31
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroco 4 - 65,66
23º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 4 - 66,61
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 4 - 66,83
25º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 67,79
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 4 - 73,40
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 4 - 74,23
28º Camila Paola Zobel Yorin 7 - 84,36
29º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 8 - 48,79
30º Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly 8 - 49,19
31º Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 8 - 52,99
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 8 - 53,41
33º Inés Riudavets Jagemaumn Larissa 8 - 56,51
34º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 8 - 58,21
35º Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 8 - 59,16
36º Joan Barber Florit Guento 8 - 60,59
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 8 - 62,65
38º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 8 - 74,96
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 10 - 97,09
40º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 12 - 57,10
41º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lancino 0011 12 - 60,52
42º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 13 - 76,04
43º Berta Baucells Saltarina 16 - 66,83
44º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 16 - 71,85
45º Julia Puig Cabane Sanina E
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb E
  Oliver Singleton Silano E
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina II R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Ascott 0 - 47,91
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0 - 48,14
Rob Hoekstra Little Love 8 0 - 48,49
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emperador 0 - 48,49
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Iliade d'Authieux 0 - 48,76
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 0 - 49,35
Juan Riva Francos Lindos 0 - 49,80
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Louis D'2 0 - 51,74
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0 - 54,46
10º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0 - 57,43
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0 - 58,04
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0 - 60,65
13º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Isaias Des Quarts 0 - 61,31
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0 - 63,55
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0 - 64,10
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 0 - 64,83
17º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Myrtille des Roques 0 - 65,02
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 0 - 65,22
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0 - 65,26
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Vagebond van Geenerheese 0 - 66,89
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 0 - 67,05
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 0 - 73,60
23º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jessica du Bois 4 - 48,45
24º Cristino Torres Garcia Kana Des Yvers 4 - 48,87
25º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon Grande Ourse 4 - 51,69
26º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 4 - 51,71
27º Marta Fernández Andrade Natasja 4 - 52,77
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 4 - 54,10
29º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4 - 55,06
30º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 4 - 58,82
31º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 4 - 59,33
32º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 59,65
33º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 4 - 60,79
34º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 129 4 - 61,08
35º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 4 - 61,35
36º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 4 - 61,57
37º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Iskar Du Moulin 4 - 61,95
38º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4 - 62,40
39º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 63,79
40º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 4 - 63,89
41º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 4 - 65,17
42º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Nevada 4 - 66,09
43º Luis Franco Martinez Enfand 4 - 68,96
44º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 4 - 75,67
45º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 8 - 56,54
46º Cristino Torres Garcia Winston 8 - 64,29
47º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 8 - 65,95
48º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 10 - 83,80
49º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexius 12 - 66,44
50º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 20 - 93,45
51º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah E
  Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Ideal De Crecy E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach E
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0 - 62,88
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 64,07
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 64,14
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0 - 67,54
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0 - 72,79
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0 - 75,49
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wina F 0 - 77,56
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 1 - 79,79
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 1 - 79,93
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 59,63
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 63,45
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4 - 63,92
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 4 - 65,22
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Garden Montmouth 4 - 65,64
15º Rob Hoekstra Ran Corrado 4 - 65,73
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 4 - 66,99
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 4 - 68,89
18º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 69,24
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z 4 - 70,39
20º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 4 - 70,99
21º Oliver Singleton Ilco 4 - 72,33
22º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 4 - 73,06
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 4 - 76,41
24º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 4 - 78,78
25º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 5 - 79,20
26º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Acorada 5 - 80,81
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 8 - 65,57
28º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 8 - 66,40
29º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 8 - 68,30
30º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Rapid van Kruishoeve 8 - 69,12
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 8 - 69,12
32º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 8 - 72,24
33º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 10 - 83,18
34º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo 12 - 62,89
35º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 12 - 73,82
36º Natalia Golding Raising sun de Guldenboom 12 - 75,14
37º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 13 - 79,99
38º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 13 - 80,37
39º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 14 - 102,99
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 16 - 75,18
41º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 19 - 89,94
42º Natalia Golding Jump de la Cote 20 - 78,02
43º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu E
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau R
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lanarcos E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Heliopsis D'arare Ch R
  Prueba Nº07 130 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickcha 0 - 74,72
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 0 - 74,49
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Ocean 0 - 72,48
  Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 78,59
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero 1 0 - 73,50
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 1 - 82,49
Oliver Singleton Canturland 5 - 83,59
  Prueba Nº08 120 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bolero 0 - 87,60
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Electra 0 - 80,98
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 77,75
  Oliver Singleton Rannus 0 - 82,05
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 76,47
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop des Bles 4 - 81,71
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas El Cano 4 - 80,82
  Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 84,87
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Nestor De Mai 4 - 82,08
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 5 - 91,74
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 0 - 54,37
Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0 - 54,55
Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0 - 54,67
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 0 - 55,17
Luis Franco Martinez Lucinda 0 - 57,07
Marta De Camps Olitha 0 - 58,69
Mariona Solano Vilarasau Folisco 0 - 58,98
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0 - 59,78
Paula Fernandez Fochs Jasmin De Logis 0 - 61,08
10º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 0 - 66,17
11º Betty Monaco Sandaru 0 - 67,56
12º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 0 - 68,08
13º Carla Barcons Rainiero 0 - 69,14
14º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0 - 71,19
15º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Syrac 0 - 71,37
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Salem 0 - 71,52
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Cuba Libre Z 1 - 74,36
18º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Talente Van T Gemenevel 1 - 74,38
19º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 4 - 53,55
20º Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 4 - 57,95
21º Alejandro Cordoba Puma 4 - 58,53
22º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 4 - 61,72
23º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Onno 4 - 61,98
24º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 4 - 62,61
25º Ronald García Nonell Salto 4 - 65,78
26º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 4 - 73,28
27º Rachel Anne Clarck Socks Curttis 4 - 89,05
28º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 5 - 74,94
29º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 7 - 84,41
30º Facundo Montiel Pintos Rebolada 8 - 55,78
31º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila 8 - 62,17
32º Esther Roquet Puignero Shade 8 - 65,94
33º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 8 - 68,97
34º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Dickens 8 - 71,57
35º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 8 - 71,75
36º Facundo Montiel Pintos Tanes 8 - 86,44
37º Oliver Singleton Catalin 8 - 89,65
38º José Roig Torres Nashville 9 - 92,12
39º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 10 - 78,85
40º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 11 - 84,84
41º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 18 - 94,86
42º Virginia Graells Cros Oprha E
  Elisa Gómez Ruddick Rocky 41 E
  Marian Catala Barranco Quick Quanta R
  Jorge Campins Figueras Duksy E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 0 - 58,97
Estrat Mateu Vivas Quimby 0 - 62,42
Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0 - 65,42
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan 0 - 66,69
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0 - 68,94
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0 - 69,39
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Eliotte II 0 - 71,96
Catherine Mc Afee Dabon Jalna De Presle 0 - 72,17
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 74,90
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0 - 76,52
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 1 - 79,30
12º Camila Paola Zobel Hamonie du Roc 1 - 79,66
13º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0011 2 - 82,92
14º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 4 - 62,89
15º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 4 - 66,52
16º Oliver Singleton Silano 4 - 67,20
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 4 - 68,58
18º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 4 - 70,11
19º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 4 - 70,14
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 74,21
21º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroco 4 - 76,15
22º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4 - 76,59
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 4 - 76,83
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sabra (Ex-Amina) 5 - 79,45
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 5 - 80,74
26º Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly 5 - 81,51
27º Camila Paola Zobel Yorin 5 - 81,64
28º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 6 - 83,10
29º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Celine 7 - 88,16
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quades Du Moulin 7 - 88,42
31º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 8 - 66,21
32º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 8 - 68,95
33º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 8 - 71,89
34º Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 8 - 75,71
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Boston-Aragon 9 - 81,20
36º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 11 - 86,60
37º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 12 - 65,51
38º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 12 - 69,19
39º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12 - 73,11
40º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 12 - 108,01
41º Joan Barber Florit Guento 13 - 78,23
42º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 14 - 85,89
43º Anais Doat Pinto Da Costa Kasumai St Denis 14 - 99,11
44º Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 16 - 68,23
45º Berta Baucells Saltarina 16 - 74,19
46º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 16 - 100,33
47º Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex 16 - 122,13
48º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Voltan 17 - 94,51
49º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 18 - 82,04
50º Ana Pérez Martín Camelot 20 - 68,77
51º Inés Riudavets Jagemaumn Larissa 21 - 81,40
52º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 25 - 110,49
53º Katrin Gari Roderick 29 - 97,78
54º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus E
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre E
  Prueba Nº11 Peq. GP. 1,35m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Nevada 0/0 - 41,41
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/0 - 41,87
Juan Antonio De Wit Emperador 0/0 - 44,40
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 0/0 - 46,20
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0/0 - 49,46
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lanarcos 0/0 - 50,06
Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0/0 - 51,45
Felipe Guinato Ramos Ascott 0/4 - 39,86
Cristino Torres Garcia Kana Des Yvers 0/4 - 42,42
10º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Iliade d'Authieux 0/4 - 43,17
11º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/4 - 45,43
12º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Iskar Du Moulin 0/4 - 48,02
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 0/4 - 48,39
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/4 - 50,01
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jessica du Bois 0/8 - 43,80
16º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 0/8 - 48,34
17º Rob Hoekstra Little Love 8 0/25 - 68,41
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 0/E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/E
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/NP
21º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 1 - 86,06
22º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 1 - 86,40
23º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 1 - 88,96
24º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina II 4 - 75,12
25º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon Grande Ourse 4 - 76,06
26º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 4 - 77,44
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 129 4 - 78,10
28º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4 - 78,21
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 4 - 80,38
30º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 4 - 80,41
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 4 - 80,98
32º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 83,47
33º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 4 - 84,08
34º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 5 - 87,94
35º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 5 - 89,49
36º Cristino Torres Garcia Winston 7 - 97,41
37º Marta Fernández Andrade Natasja 8 - 76,28
38º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 8 - 79,37
39º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 8 - 81,50
40º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Isaias Des Quarts 8 - 83,42
41º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 8 - 84,55
42º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 12 - 85,98
43º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 12 - 99,00
44º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 12 - 100,63
45º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexius 13 - 88,49
46º Luis Franco Martinez Enfand 13 - 102,93
47º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 15 - 95,99
48º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray R
  Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Louis D'2 R
  Carlos Domínguez Estévez Acorada R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 64,96
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo 0 - 67,21
Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 0 - 68,95
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0 - 69,15
Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z 0 - 69,88
Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0 - 72,58
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 0 - 75,13
Oliver Singleton Ilco 0 - 77,66
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 4 - 67,16
10º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 70,67
11º Rob Hoekstra Ran Corrado 4 - 70,75
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 4 - 71,45
13º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 4 - 71,84
14º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4 - 72,02
15º Juan Riva Francos Lindos 7 - 90,03
16º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 8 - 69,85
17º Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe de L'Isac 8 - 71,53
18º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Rapid van Kruishoeve 8 - 72,04
19º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 8 - 73,60
20º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 8 - 75,62
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 8 - 77,30
22º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 9 - 79,23
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 12 - 71,83
24º Natalia Golding Raising sun de Guldenboom 12 - 74,24
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 12 - 75,70
26º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 12 - 79,79
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Vagebond van Geenerheese 13 - 82,03
28º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 15 - 89,70
29º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 16 - 71,80
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli Wina F 16 - 74,07
31º Natalia Golding Jump de la Cote 16 - 77,68
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 16 - 77,82
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores R
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau R
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Heliopsis D'arare Ch E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 30,36
Catherine Mc Afee Dabon Grande Ourse 0/0 - 30,54
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0/0 - 30,94
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/0 - 31,55
Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 0/0 - 32,10
Juan Riva Francos Lindos 0/0 - 32,23
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wina F 0/0 - 33,92
Carlos Domínguez Estévez Acorada 0/0 - 34,05
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0/0 - 34,21
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 0/0 - 34,23
11º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0/0 - 34,28
12º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0/0 - 34,29
13º Luis Franco Martinez Enfand 0/0 - 35,80
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 0/1 - 41,36
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 0/4 - 31,29
16º Rob Hoekstra Little Love 8 0/4 - 33,92
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina II 4 - 43,16
18º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 4 - 43,67
19º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 4 - 44,41
20º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 4 - 45,73
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 4 - 46,44
22º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 4 - 46,86
23º Estrat Mateu Vivas Quimby 4 - 47,54
24º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 4 - 47,57
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 47,64
26º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 4 - 48,03
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 129 4 - 48,23
28º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 4 - 48,40
29º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Isaias Des Quarts 4 - 48,97
30º Cristino Torres Garcia Winston 4 - 49,43
31º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Myrtille des Roques 4 - 49,47
32º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 4 - 51,96
33º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - 43,05
34º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 8 - 46,45
35º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 8 - 47,49
36º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 8 - 47,67
37º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 48,74
38º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 8 - 48,96
39º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexius 8 - 49,96
40º Camila Paola Zobel Hamonie du Roc 8 - 51,54
41º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 10 - 62,21
42º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 11 - 65,36
43º Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 12 - 48,59
44º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Louis D'2 R
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me R
  Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts E
  Marta Fernández Andrade Natasja E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 0/0 - 54,07
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0 - 56,84
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regalle 0/4 - 56,94
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 0/4 - 57,45
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0/5 - 58,30
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 0/6 - 59,54
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 0/6 - 59,89
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 0/6 - 63,98
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 0/8 - 54,50
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0/8 - 56,38
11º Oliver Singleton Ilco 1 - 79,98
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 4 - 68,25
13º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 70,89
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 71,77
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 4 - 72,15
16º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 4 - 72,34
17º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 4 - 73,68
18º Rob Hoekstra Ran Corrado 4 - 73,88
19º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 4 - 74,41
20º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Rapid van Kruishoeve 4 - 75,07
21º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 4 - 75,66
22º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4 - 76,75
23º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 5 - 79,23
24º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 5 - 79,67
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 8 - 72,32
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 8 - 72,59
27º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 8 - 73,97
28º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 8 - 74,10
29º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 8 - 75,45
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Maddock 8 - 75,80
31º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 8 - 76,54
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 8 - 76,70
33º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Vagebond van Geenerheese 9 - 77,06
34º Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe 12 - 74,67
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Garden Montmouth 13 - 77,42
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 13 - 78,13
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa L'mero 16 - 74,96
38º Natalia Golding Jump de la Cote 17 - 80,63
39º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 18 - 98,79
40º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 22 - 82,10
41º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto E
  Natalia Golding Raising sun de Guldenboom E
  Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo R
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau R
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 0 - 57,83
Montserrat Zapata Marimon Prometheus 0 - 62,69
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 0 - 63,90
Luis Franco Martinez Lucinda 0 - 64,37
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie Des Etisse 0 - 65,54
Laura Roquet Puignero Cuba Libre Z 0 - 65,99
Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 0 - 67,38
Ana Pérez Martín Camelot 0 - 70,10
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Balthus 0 - 70,60
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 0 - 73,16
11º Oliver Singleton Silano 0 - 73,23
12º Joan Barber Florit Guento 0 - 73,94
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan 0 - 74,97
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sabra 0 - 76,37
15º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0011 0 - 77,06
16º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Talente Van T Gemenevel 1 - 78,34
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroco 1 - 79,11
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Boston-Aragon 1 - 79,87
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 1 - 81,38
20º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 4 - 60,86
21º Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly 4 - 60,89
22º Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 4 - 67,51
23º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 73,53
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie Du Revel 4 - 75,12
25º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Onno 5 - 78,66
26º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 5 - 80,85
27º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 8 - 59,29
28º Berta Baucells Saltarina 8 - 59,44
29º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 8 - 71,80
30º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 8 - 72,89
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 8 - 73,14
32º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 8 - 73,61
33º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 8 - 76,06
34º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 8 - 77,49
35º Marta De Camps Olitha 10 - 84,75
36º Facundo Montiel Pintos Leolga 12 - 62,85
37º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12 - 68,60
38º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Voltan 12 - 69,29
39º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utah Jazz 12 - 71,13
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 14 - 84,26
41º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon Jalna De Presle 14 - 100,80
42º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 16 - 70,13
43º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 16 - 74,44
44º Inés Riudavets Jagemaumn Larissa E
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Eliotte II E
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Ignite D'alex R
  Katrin Gari Roderick E
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre E
  Anais Doat Pinto Da Costa Kasumai St Denis E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane E
  Prueba Nº16 130 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas El Cano 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - ET
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 4 - ET
  Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Electra 4 - ET
Oliver Singleton Rannus 15 - 98,84
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 54,95
Jordi Serdà Jaumot Quisquilla 0 - 58,54
Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 0 - 61,95
Pablo Corroto Pradillo Dickens 0 - 65,46
Betty Monaco Sandaru 0 - 66,41
Antonia Prats Mister Chabaudiere 0 - 67,35
Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0 - 70,85
Rachel Anne Clarck Socks Curttis 0 - 71,20
Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 0 - 71,23
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Salem 0 - 72,62
11º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Syrac 0 - 78,06
12º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 4 - 56,47
13º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 4 - 59,33
14º Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 4 - 60,10
15º Jorge Campins Figueras Duksy 4 - 62,28
16º Carla Barcons Quick Quanta 4 - 62,82
17º Alejandro Cordoba Puma 4 - 63,72
18º Paula Fernandez Fochs Jasmin De Logis 4 - 65,04
19º Ronald García Nonell Salto 4 - 68,82
20º Esther Roquet Puignero Shade 4 - 70,59
21º Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 4 - 70,93
22º Facundo Montiel Pintos Tanes 4 - 73,21
23º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie 4 - 75,59
24º Oliver Singleton Catalin 5 - 97,71
25º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila 8 - 61,28
26º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 8 - 62,18
27º Carla Barcons Rainiero 8 - 67,61
28º Isabel López Baqué Wambina 8 - 78,74
29º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 12 - 76,38
30º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 12 - 77,26
31º Facundo Montiel Pintos Rebolada 20 - 70,14
32º José Roig Torres Nashville E
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Tamerlan E
  Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois E
  Gloria Checa Torres Lucky Times B E
  Lucía Torres Good Day E
  Blanca Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa R
  Prueba Nº18 120 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickcha 0 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 0 - ET
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 0 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - ET
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero 1 0 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Canturland 0 - ET
Estrat Mateu Vivas Ocean 12 - ET