Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/05/2007
CSN** Valdemoro, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 0 - ET
Marisol Torrecillas Ochando Black Shadow 0 - ET
Virginia Reina Paulino Jason Des Laderies 0 - ET
Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Boo De Quijas 0 - ET
Arturo González Ureña Bam Bam 0 - ET
Marcos García Dante 0 - ET
Miguel Sanz Carrasco Cherie I 0 - ET
Turegano Lozano Cool C 0 - ET
Sara Valverde Caro Nadoux 0 - ET
10º Ricardo Luis Escudero De Arce Taz Van Evendael 0 - ET
11º Turegano Lozano Cadete 0 - ET
12º Carolina Alcaide Brandsaeter Excepción II 0 - ET
13º Gabriel Alonso Pacheco Poderoso VII 0 - ET
14º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana EQD 0 - ET
15º Luisa Echeverria Treviño Quinze Mai 0 - ET
16º Laura Andrea Palopoli Fremore 0 - ET
17º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Gigi El Amoroso 0 - ET
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore 0 - ET
19º Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Djerba Du Bucher 0 - ET
20º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda Del Valle 0 - ET
21º Jeanette Conesa Paredes Ketchup de Soulac 0 - ET
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso 0 - ET
23º Belén Briones Roldan Shakara 0 - ET
24º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Taramundi 0 - ET
25º Gioia Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 0 - ET
26º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 0 - ET
27º Teresa Albadalejo Bermejo Herodott 4 - ET
28º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Danubio Azul 4 - ET
29º Jaime Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 4 - ET
30º Alejandro Hilario Sierra Alster 4 - ET
31º José María Vázquez Aymerich Irish Boy 4 - ET
32º Luis Fernández Aguilar Conquet Van De Flandria 4 - ET
33º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Aafke Del Valle 4 - ET
35º Delgado Ludueña Atos 8 - ET
36º Greta Ingeenday Icone De Geslin 8 - ET
38º Sergio Collada Gil Argúeso 8 - ET
39º Gabriel Villa Rodriguez Alize 8 - ET
40º Begoña Solomka Raneros Kiss Kool 12 - ET
41º Estrella Torres Silvestre Calliopsis Of Chic E
  Sergio Collada Gil El Soplao R
  Oscar Fernández Aguilar Untess E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pagola Marín Chihuahua 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Ceilan 0 - ET
Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 6 - 94,44
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos García Zorro 0 - 50,78
Marcos García Hades 0 - 54,73
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 55,51
Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 0 - 57,80
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 0 - 58,69
Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Navaros 0 - 61,07
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Espiga De Gimenares 0 - 61,50
Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong 0 - 62,47
Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 0 - 62,50
10º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 0 - 63,72
11º Lucas Aguirre Torres Capocannoniere 0 - 63,92
12º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Mezquite-Yac 0 - 64,78
13º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Nerfetiti Des Tess 0 - 67,18
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Frisko 0 - 67,57
15º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 0 - 68,94
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Zaga 0 - 69,20
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0 - 69,36
18º Paula Salvado Gonzalez Fleming 0 - 70,68
19º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Babe De Villa Dte Del Valle 0 - 72,71
20º Lucas Aguirre Torres Louca B Cday 0 - 72,92
21º Andres Bader Castañeda Vagebond E 0 - 72,99
22º Tamara Carreño Univers 1 - 81,41
23º Luis Franco Martinez Show Time 4 - 57,95
24º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 4 - 58,68
25º Alejandro Castañon Soul Meal 4 - 59,85
26º Jesus Peral Yañez Capparis 4 - 61,12
27º Carlos Gonzalez Villajos Isotope du Ley 4 - 63,67
28º Jesus Peral Yañez Thapsia 4 - 63,75
29º Laura Aguilar Carrillo Esbrouf Des Bougues 4 - 64,14
30º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir II 4 - 65,65
31º Estrella Torres Silvestre Farella 4 - 66,18
32º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Zender Z 4 - 66,85
33º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Tassilo Del Valle 4 - 67,00
34º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Deal C 4 - 69,03
35º Anthony Hubert Berthou Fontiberos 4 - 70,34
36º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Houat Ii Del Valle 4 - 71,48
37º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Zenit De Ibio 4 - 72,48
38º David Arevalo Zenit 4 - 72,99
39º Berta Verdasco Sandeogracias Gypsi Del Valle 4 - 73,60
40º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Saladino 4 - 75,30
41º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 4 - 75,47
42º Alejandra Camara Claver Joep de Gánex 5 - 81,40
43º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Nactar 6 - 83,87
44º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tango Ii 8 - 52,23
45º Malena Yubero Asensi Mediterraneo D'Auge 8 - 63,25
46º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Chaman 8 - 64,18
47º Jesus Peral Yañez Canela 8 - 70,53
48º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 8 - 73,68
49º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 9 - 79,76
50º Lucas Aguirre Torres Han'no No Okuyama 10 - 84,68
51º Julian Recio Monescillo Makala 11 - 86,41
52º Manuel Carlos Villa Rodriguez Waldhoff-Edelweiss 12 - 67,75
53º José Luis Tellez López Auriga Hontanar 16 - 75,70
54º Elena Valero Galaz Plasando 16 - 76,14
55º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino E
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Leroy Boy S E
  Luis Franco Martinez Niki E
  Agatha Camps Shaba's Queen E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Le Tot De L'aloe E
  Ana Vicent Gueriere E
  Silvia Cristotobal Pina Jamique De Laroc E
  Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nobel E
  Lara Rodriguez Aviles Ulluco E
65º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m.Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0/0
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 0/0
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Kambera Vilelonge 0/0
Leonardo Andres Pereira Puerto Madryn 0/4
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 0/4
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Flanelle de Presle 0/4
María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 0/4
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 0/4
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0/4
10º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Idee Fixe II 0/8
11º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/8
12º Javier Torres Silvestre Charlie Brown 0/12
13º Francisco Cuenca Escurra Eliot 4
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Erice 4
15º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 4
16º Jose Migue Cabello Gonzalez Ironie De Sassegnies 4
17º Miriam Piqueres Linares Isaby 4
18º Isabel Jaén Charro Rokinal Van De Reinastaad 4
19º Alejandro Torres Espier Aire Waliro Et 4
20º María Fanjul Suarez Filos 4
21º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 4
22º Rebecca Jenkins Dorina 4
23º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 5
24º Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 6
25º Patricia Razquin Fernandez Kim De L'enclos 8
26º Luis Franco Martinez Corano 8
27º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 8
28º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 8
30º Xavier Francois Junoy Kahoua 8
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Talia 12
32º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 12
33º Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasolin 12
34º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Galisco Des Etise 18
35º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic E
36º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes E
37º Agatha Camps Diss Charlotte E
38º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot E
39º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo E
40º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Romina E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m.Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 0 - 71,47
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 0 - 72,71
Diana Marsá Lafarge Lilabay Du Pech 0 - 80,97
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 0 - 81,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida Silvester 0 - 86,26
Luis Franco Martinez Zona Maquis 0 - 89,78
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4 - 68,40
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Ghillors Horse 4 - 68,47
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 4 - 75,66
10º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 4 - 77,00
11º Sergio Collada Gil Alexia 4 - 77,12
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 4 - 77,95
13º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 4 - 78,03
14º Lola Nogales Dam De Villafranca 4 - 84,58
15º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 8 - 72,44
16º Ignacio Pagola Marín Taragon P 8 - 76,76
17º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Luxuriance Du Mont D'or 8 - 83,81
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 8 - 85,30
19º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 8 - 87,25
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 12 - 76,65
21º Patricia Razquin Fernandez Impala Des Pierres 12 - 91,04
22º Ignacio Pagola Marín Des Grands Pres 12 - 95,86
23º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 16 - 91,06
  Prueba Nº06 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Yago 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 0 - ET
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 0 - ET
  Olga Diego Navarro Pink Horse 0 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Matilda Del Valle 0 - ET
  Santiago Andres Usandizaga Citadelle de Sisse 0 - ET
  Luisa Echeverria Treviño Quinze Mai 0 - ET
  Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Djerba Du Bucher 0 - ET
  Jeanette Conesa Paredes Ketchup de Soulac 0 - ET
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Filadelfia 0 - ET
  Gabriel Villa Rodriguez Alize 0 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  Marisol Torrecillas Ochando Black Shadow 0 - ET
  Arturo González Ureña Bam Bam 0 - ET
  Lozano Turegano Cool C 0 - ET
  Sara Valverde Caro Nadoux 0 - ET
  Gioia Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 0 - ET
  Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Boo De Quijas 0 - ET
  Laura Castillo González Bonheur 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Prior Tempore 0 - ET
22º Luis Fernández Aguilar Conquet Van De Flandria 4 - ET
  Jaime Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 4 - ET
  Alejandro Hilario Sierra Alster 4 - ET
  Virginia Reina Paulino Jason Des Laderies 4 - ET
  Javier Castro Moran Kenzo 4 - ET
  Miguel Sanz Carrasco Cherie I 4 - ET
28º Fátima De León Citania Lena De Carles 8 - ET
  Sergio Collada Gil Argúeso 8 - ET
  Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nobel 8 - ET
  Greta Ingeenday Icone De Geslin 8 - ET
  Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Gigi El Amoroso 8 - ET
  Teresa Albadalejo Bermejo Herodott 8 - ET
  Lucia Alonso Pacheco Danubio Azul 8 - ET
  Marcos García Dante 8 - ET
  David Lozano Sanchez Es De Buzalen 8 - ET
  Ricardo Luis Escudero De Arce Taz Van Evendael 8 - ET
38º Santiago Molina Serrano Kivela De Ganex 12 - ET
  Ludueña Delgado Atos 8 - ET
39º Carolina Alcaide Brandsaeter Excepción II E
  Oscar Fernández Aguilar Untess E
  Sergio Collada Gil El Soplao R
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 0 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Chihuahua 0 - ET
Ignacio Pagola Marín Ceilan 4 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Sirkan 8 - ET
José María Vázquez Aymerich Irish Boy 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ramon Aguiilar Cairo 58,87
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 63,42
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 63,98
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 64,50
Alejandro Castañon Soul Meal 64,89
Miriam Piqueres Linares Isaby 65,36
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tango Ii 65,38
Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasolin 66,53
Marcos García Hades 66,96
10º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Mezquite-Yac 67,76
11º Carlos Rodriguez Aviles Saladino 68,20
12º Tamara Carreño Univers 68,81
13º Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 68,97
14º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 70,36
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Deal C 70,42
16º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Nerfetiti Des Tess 70,67
17º Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 71,18
18º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 71,20
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Talia 71,20
20º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 71,51
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Frisko 71,63
22º Jesus Peral Yañez Capparis 71,86
23º Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamique De Laroc 72,15
24º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 72,62
25º Laura Aguilar Esbrouf Des Bouegue 72,67
26º Alejandra Camara Claver Joep de Gánex 72,69
27º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 73,42
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Shaba's Queen 73,55
29º Carlos Gonzalez Villajos Isotope du Ley 73,92
30º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir II 74,06
31º Paula Salvado Gonzalez Fleming 74,51
32º Manuel Carlos Villa Rodriguez Waldhoff-Edelweiss 74,61
33º Estrella Torres Silvestre Farella 74,80
34º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Houat Ii Del Valle 75,69
35º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Zaga 76,04
36º Jesus Peral Yañez Thapsia 76,60
37º Aida Lopez Arrion Nirvana del Norte 76,70
38º Lara Rodriguez Aviles Ulluco de Meia Lua 76,85
39º Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 77,97
40º Juan Ramon Aguiilar Longines 78,16
41º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Na Ja 78,32
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Chaman 78,88
43º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 79,29
44º David Arevalo Zenit 79,74
45º Belén Briones Roldan Shakara 80,42
46º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile 82,35
47º Laura Andrea Palopoli Fremore 82,40
48º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 82,42
50º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Tassilo Del Valle 84,31
51º Berta Verdasco Sandeogracias Gypsi Del Valle 84,49
52º Anthony Hubert Berthou Fontiberos 85,60
53º Julian Recio Monescillo Makala 85,62
54º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Zender Z 85,75
55º Alejandro Torres Espier Aire Walyro Et 85,75
56º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 86,22
57º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 90,05
59º Lucas Aguirre Torres Louca B Cday 93,11
60º José María Vázquez Aymerich Leroy Boy S 93,58
61º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 93,72
62º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 94,46
63º José Luis Tellez López Auriga Hontanar 95,38
64º Rafael Arimondi Martín Loughnatousa Ambassador 96,92
65º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 97,15
66º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 100,19
67º Lucas Aguirre Torres Han'no No Okuyama 101,34
68º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 105,54
69º Elena Valero Galaz Plasando 120,73
70º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino 122,13
73º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 127,61
74º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo E
75º Ana Vicent Gueriere E
76º Luis Franco Martinez Show Time E
77º Malena Yubero Asensi Mediterraneo D'Auge E
78º Marcos García Zorro E
79º Luis Franco Martinez Niki E
80º Manuel Andrés Moya Le Tot De L'aloe E
81º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Corano 0/0 - 31,56
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 33,98
María Fanjul Suarez Filos 0/0 - 34,36
Leonardo Andres Pereira Puerto Madryn 0/0 - 34,53
Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Idee Fixe II 0/0 - 34,70
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/0 - 37,07
Rebecca Jenkins Dorina 0/0 - 38,18
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimat C 0/4 - 33,37
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0/4 - 39,29
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Kambera Vilelonge 0/NP
11º Francisco Cuenca Escurra Eliot 4 - 76,83
12º Patricia Razquin Fernandez Kim De L'enclos 4 - 79,44
13º Javier Torres Silvestre Charlie Brown 4 - 81,30
14º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 4 - 81,85
15º Jose Miguel Cabello González Ironie De Sassegnies 4 - 84,59
16º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 4 - 85,92
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 4 - 86,77
18º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 4 - 87,04
19º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 8 - 77,75
20º Xavier Francois Junoy Kahoua Du Fraigneau 8 - 83,74
21º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 85,96
22º Gonzalo Álvarez De Toledo Dos Hombre Y Un Destino 8 - 86,40
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Erice 12 - 72,70
24º Isabel Jaén Charro Rokinal Van De Reinastaad 12 - 82,79
25º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Galisco Des Etise 12 - 85,77
26º Adolfo Peral Canela 12 - 86,03
27º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 12 - 89,31
28º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 12 - 91,87
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 16 - 95,71
30º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 19 - 113,76
31º Agatha Camps Diss Charlotte 20 - 83,60
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Ghillors Horse 0/0 - 23,94
Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 0/0 - 24,54
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0/0 - 24,85
Diana Marsá Lafarge Lilabay Du Pech 0/0 - 25,87
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica.Com Cabomba 0/0 - 28,03
Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 0/0 - 31,62
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/4 - 24,66
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 0/4 - 25,13
Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Sam Van Het Openhoff 0/6 - 42,29
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Silvester 0/8 - 26,06
11º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 4 - 51,75
12º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 4 - 52,62
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 4 - 57,16
14º Dolores Nogales Dam De Villafranca 8 - 52,74
15º Sergio Collada Gil Alexia 8 - 53,22
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 8 - 54,68
17º Luis Franco Martinez Zona Maquis 8 - 56,37
18º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 12 - 56,34
19º María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 20 - 50,49
  Prueba Nº11 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda Del Valle 0 - ET
  Gabriel Alonso Pacheco Poderoso VII 0 - ET
  Luisa Echeverria Treviño Quinze Mai 0 - ET
  Natalia Sanchez Coppel Nobel 0 - ET
  Carolina Alcaide Brandsaeter Excepción II 0 - ET
  Jeanette Conesa Paredes Ketchup de Soulac 0 - ET
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Filadelfia 0 - ET
  Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Djerba Du Bucher 0 - ET
  Virginia Reina Paulino Jason Des Laderies 0 - ET
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 0 - ET
11º Teresa Albadalejo Bermejo Herodott 4 - ET
  Greta Ingeenday Icone De Geslin 4 - ET
  Jaime Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 4 - ET
  Sergio Collada Gil Argúeso 4 - ET
  Alejandro Hilario Sierra Alster 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Aguilar Conquet Van De Flandria 4 - ET
  Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Aafke Del Valle 4 - ET
  Delgado Ludueña Atos 4 - ET
  Marisol Torrecillas Ochando Black Shadow 4 - ET
  Estrella Torres Silvestre Calliopsis Of Chic 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 4 - ET
  Marcos García Dante 4 - ET
  Lucia Alonso Pacheco Danubio Azul 4 - ET
  David Lozano Sanchez Es De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Ana Vicent Gueriere 4 - ET
27º Ricardo Luis Escudero De Arce Taz Van Evendael 8 - ET
  Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Boo De Quijas 8 - ET
29º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Gigi El Amoroso 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pagola Marín Chihuahua 0 - ET
José María Vázquez Aymerich Irish Boy 4 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 4 - ET
Ignacio Pagola Marín Ceilan 5 - 80,23
Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 7 - 91,38
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Sirkan R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gonzalez Villajos Isotope du Ley 0/0 - 23,12
Alberto Leon Herguido Longines 0/0 - 23,47
Alejandra Camara Claver Joep de Gánex 0/0 - 25,38
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Friko 0/0 - 25,5
Adolfo Peral Yañez Canela 0/0 - 25,59
Malena Yubero Asensi Mediterraneo D'Auge 0/0 - 26,09
Aida Lopez Arrion Nirvana del Norte 0/0 - 27,05
Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore 0/0 - 27,42
Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Navaros 0/0 - 27,69
10º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 0/0 - 28,32
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Deal C 0/0 - 28,37
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Leroy Boy S 0/0 - 28,54
13º Luis Márquez Méndez Chaman 0/0 - 28,92
14º Tamara Carreño Univers 0/0 - 29,1
15º Laura Castillo González Bonheur 0/0 - 29,51
16º Lara Rodriguez Aviles Ulluco de Meia Lua 0/0 - 29,75
17º Gioia Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 0/0 - 30,27
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Zaga 0/0 - 30,8
19º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Tassilo Del Valle 0/0 - 30,86
20º Berta Verdasco Sandeogracias Gypsi Del Valle 0/0 - 31,18
21º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 0/0 - 31,55
22º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0/0 - 33,02
23º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 0/0 - 33,52
24º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Na Ja 0/0 - 34,36
25º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Saladino 0/4 - 23,52
26º Gonzalo Álvarez De Toledo Dos Hombre Y Un Destino 0/4 - 24,11
27º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Nerfetiti Des Tess 0/4 - 26,73
28º Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 0/4 - 26,86
29º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino 0/4 - 27,8
30º Julian Recio Monescillo Makala 0/4 - 28,31
31º Paula Salvado Gonzalez Fleming 0/4 - 30,97
32º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0/4 - 32,09
33º Alfonso Gómez Morán Show Time 0/4 - 33,87
34º Marcos García Hades 0/4 - 36,49
35º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 0/8 - 28,64
36º Estrella Torres Silvestre Farella 4 - 44,35
37º Marcos García Zorro 4 - 48,3
38º Adolfo Peral Yañez Thapsia 4 - 48,68
39º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong 4 - 49,11
40º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 4 - 49,55
41º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 4 - 52,4
42º Anthony Hubert Berthou Fontiberos 4 - 53,32
43º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tango Ii 4 - 53,46
44º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 4 - 54,03
45º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 54,47
46º David Arevalo Zenit 4 - 55,66
47º Arturo González Ureña Bam Bam 4 - 56,81
48º Mariano Martínez Bastida Shaba's Queen 4 - 57,64
49º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Zender Z 6 - 74,32
50º Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamique De Laroc 6 - 76,55
52º Manuel Andrés Moya Le Tot De L'aloe 7 - 78,29
53º Rubio Rodriguez Delfin 8 - 43,48
54º Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 8 - 48,42
55º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 8 - 48,49
56º Xavier Francois Junoy Cassane Z 8 - 51,44
57º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 8 - 53,78
58º Manuel Carlos Villa Rodriguez Waldhoff-Edelweiss 8 - 53,88
59º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 8 - 55,01
60º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Babe De Villa D'te Del Valle 8 - 60,84
61º Rafael Arimondi Martín Loughnatousa Ambassador 12 - 51,56
62º Lucas Aguirre Torres Louca B Cday 12 - 60,44
63º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Romina 13 - 70,4
64º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 16 - 58,46
65º Belén Briones Roldan Shakara 16 - 67,77
66º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Yago E
  Laura Aguilar Esbrouf Des Bouegue E
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Trojae E
  Jesus Peral Yañez Capparis E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 59,75
María Fanjul Suarez Filos 61,38
Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasolin 61,73
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 62,08
Leonardo Andres Pereira Kayrel Puerto Madryn 62,30
Juan Ramon Aguiilar Cairo 65,27
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 67,94
María Cortezo Castillo Big Hope 68,35
Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Idee Fixe II 69,45
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Luxuriance Du Mont D'or 70,38
11º Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 70,42
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 71,10
13º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 71,35
14º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 72,08
15º Jose Migue Cabello Gonzalez Ironie De Sassegnies 72,11
16º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 74,29
17º Javier Torres Silvestre Charlie Brown 74,35
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 74,39
19º Rebecca Jenkins Dorina 74,89
20º Lola Nogales Dam De Villafranca 75,01
21º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 75,62
22º Agatha Camps Miss Charlotte 77,53
23º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 78,05
24º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 78,44
25º Omar Sánchez Pérez Erice 79,61
26º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 79,64
27º Alejandro Torres Espier Aire Waliro Et 80,20
28º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Houat Ii Del Valle 80,70
29º Miriam Piqueres Linares Isaby 81,51
30º Isabel Jaén Charro Rokinal Van De Reinastaad 82,39
31º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 82,83
32º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir II 83,10
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Talia 84,97
34º Xavier Francois Junoy Kahoua Du Fraigneau 86,36
35º Alejandro Castañon Soul Meal 86,89
36º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 87,28
37º Patricia Razquin Fernandez Kim De L'enclos 95,88
38º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Galisco Des Etise 96,66
39º Luis Franco Martinez Niki 105,20
40º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 107,32
41º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Mezquite-Yac R
  Francisco Cuenca Escurra Eliot R
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelonge E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D R
  Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio.AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Lilabay Du Pech 0/0 - 31,32
Ignacio Pagola Marín Lady Des Grands Pres 0/0 - 34,97
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ufana 0/4 - 31,1
Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 0/4 - 32,1
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 4 - 77,94
Mariano Martínez Bastida Silvester 4 - 80,11
Luis Franco Martinez Corano 4 - 80,69
Sergio Collada Gil Alexia 4 - 80,72
Luis Franco Martinez Zona Maquis 4 - 82,59
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 8 - 69,97
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 8 - 75,63
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Ghillors Horse 8 - 77,82
13º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 8 - 79,29
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 8 - 80,18
15º Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Ultimaat C 8 - 81,19
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 8 - 90,27
17º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Cabomba 12 - 81,05
18º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 16 - 81,78
19º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 16 - 82,03
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 16 - 82,6
21º Ignacio Pagola Marín Tarango P 20 - 75,98