Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/05/2007
CSI*****, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0 - 55,38
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0 - 56,98
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0 - 57,07
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 0 - 57,19
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0 - 57,49
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grey 0 - 58
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0 - 58,52
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin 0 - 58,67
William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0 - 59,11
10º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Kiss Liberty 0 - 59,63
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor I 0 - 59,61
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In-cha-la D'Enhaut 0 - 60,01
13º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lindberg des Hayettes 0 - 63,12
14º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 0 - 64,04
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 0 - 66,42
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 0 - 66,7
17º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Piavera 0 - 66,84
18º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lanarco 0 - 67,99
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Rohio D 0 - 68,62
20º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 0 - 70,66
21º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka 0 - 70,86
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bush Mills 1 - 73,03
23º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cashemere 2 - 75,17
24º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Montecristo 2 - 75,8
25º Otto Becker (Ale) Obélix 2 - 76,08
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 2 - 77,84
27º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 4 - 64,76
28º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) BB Carenzo 4 - 67,85
29º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 4 - 68,02
30º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 4 - 68,82
31º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Casper 4 - 69,14
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 4 - 70,77
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 4 - 83,91
34º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 5 - 72,25
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 5 - 88,95
36º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Loncs 6 - 76,25
37º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 8 - 59,99
38º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Jump de la Cote 8 - 69,23
39º Casino 9 - 74,63
40º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Tornado Van Het Poloemen Hof 10 - 78,76
41º Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Matis De St Hermmelle 13 - 72,82
42º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 16 - 83,06
43º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Filias 17 - 72,71
44º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 19 - 79,26
45º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Qlimke E
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Gletana E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Joy De Talma E
48º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle R
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Peanuts Z 0/0 - 27,69
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/0 - 27,44
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 0/0 - 28,55
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 0/0 - 28,61
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0 - 29,85
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0/0 - 29,98
Otto Becker (Ale) Romulus 0/0 - 30,10
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 0/0 - 30,85
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0/0 - 30,89
10º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 0/0 - 31,11
11º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/0 - 31,15
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/0 - 31,71
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0/0 - 32,21
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/0 - 33,21
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/0 - 34,33
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ladies Foal 0/0 - 34,34
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 35,30
18º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 0/0 - 36,46
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Olivier Q 0/1 - 38,76
20º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/2 - 42,01
21º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isolvas Socrates 0/2 - 43,01
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 0/4 - 29,88
23º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 0/5 - 41,97
24º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulistrat 0/6 - 44,62
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 0/9 - 34,25
26º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Llavaneras Quira 1 - 60,10
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 1 - 60,39
28º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 1 - 60,89
29º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta 4 - 50,87
30º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 4 - 54,62
31º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Taunellie 4 - 54,64
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 55,81
33º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Gilmore 48 4 - 56,33
34º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 4 - 56,41
35º Marion Hughes (Irl) Ping Pong 4 - 56,69
36º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Quinten 4 - 57,95
37º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 58,34
38º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 4 - 59,68
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 5 - 61,07
40º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 6 - 67,24
41º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic Canonball 8 - 54,49
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 8 - 59,40
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 9 - 77,25
44º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 10 - 64,86
45º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Equateur du Meix 12 - 57,58
46º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 13 - 61,46
47º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 14 - 64,38
48º Joao Chuva (Por) Gedeon de L'Herbage 18 - 66,03
49º Michel Hecart (Fra) Wisfull d'Ive 18 - 66,31
50º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 22 - 65,35
51º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Kador Du Valon E
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 0 - 83,06
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan Du Rosyl 0 - 83,96
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0 - 85,04
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmont Park 0 - 85,20
Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 0 - 87,95
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Tresor V 0 - 89,31
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent 0 - 89,81
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0 - 91,94
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0 - 93,81
10º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0 - 94,88
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 2 - 100,61
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 80,62
13º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4 - 85,34
14º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 4 - 86,22
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isolvas Socrates 4 - 87,95
16º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Paradigm 4 - 88,43
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 4 - 89,35
18º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 4 - 90,17
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 4 - 92,20
20º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 4 - 94,07
21º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 5 - 95,37
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 5 - 97,29
23º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver 5 - 97,62
24º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 5 - 98,04
25º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 6 - 100,87
26º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 6 - 101,05
27º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 8 - 88,59
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jumpy Des Fonteines 9 - 95,07
29º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Wantus 9 - 96,47
30º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 9 - 96,47
31º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 10 - 99,41
32º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 10 - 99,78
33º Joao Mota (Por) Impression DG 10 - 99,93
34º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 10 - 102,44
35º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 11 - 103,20
36º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 12 - 80,80
37º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Galopin De Bouly 12 - 85,67
38º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 13 - 96,04
39º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 16 - 107,98
40º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Anton 100 17 - 95,14
41º Francisco Moura (Por) Naby Om 18 - 115,07
42º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 19 - 122,63
43º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jikael De La Babette 22 - 102,05
44º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 22 - 116,00
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Partytime 34 - 133,39
46º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cruising Nicky Finn E
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Shamrock E
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Il Gringo E
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z E
50º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases (A1/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 0 - 26,21
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0 - 26,55
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0 - 26,86
William Whitaker (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 0 - 26,88
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 0 - 27,98
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grey 0 - 28,25
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0 - 28,80
Otto Becker (Ale) Romulus 0- - 29,39
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Miss Liberty 7 0 - 29,59
10º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0 - 30,06
11º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 0 - 30,15
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0 - 30,26
13º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 0 - 30,40
14º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Wantus 0 - 30,92
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Quinten 0 - 31,11
16º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lindberg des Hayettes 0 - 31,64
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 0 - 32,72
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0 - 33,36
19º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0 - 35,08
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 0 - 37,18
21º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka 0 - 37,29
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Tornado Van Het Poloemen Hof 0 - 40,12
23º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Rohio D 0 - 50,96
24º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 0 - 51,56
25º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor De Viango 0 - E
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc des Blancs 1 - 57,25
27º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 1 - 57,38
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 1 - 59,15
29º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent 2 - 64,29
30º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic Canonball 4 - 48,64
31º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Jump de la Cote 4 - 53,71
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 53,86
33º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 4 - 55,44
34º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Kador Du Valon 4 - 56,44
35º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 5 - 57,39
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 5 - 59,54
37º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cruising Nicky Finn 8 - 51,34
38º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Concas 8 - 52,13
39º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 8 - 55,97
40º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 8 - 56,31
41º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 8 - 70,69
42º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 10 - 64,29
43º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Alfarvad Champion 12 - 53,80
44º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Filias 13 - 73,69
45º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo R
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Peanuts Z 0/0 - 36,95
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0/0 - 38,95
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0/0 - 39,60
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0/0 - 45,32
Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 0/1 - 47,25
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/4 - 37,97
William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0/4 - 40,18
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/4 - 43,23
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 0/6 - 48,03
10º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 0/8 - 39,03
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan Du Rosyl 0/8 - 40,17
12º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 0 - 84,07
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jumpy Des Fonteines 4 - 81,31
14º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 4 - 82,60
15º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver 4 - 82,96
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bush Mills 4 - 84,70
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 4 - 85,04
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4 - 85,31
19º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 4 - 85,98
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 4 - 85,98
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 4 - 86,34
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 4 - 86,65
23º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 4 - 86,76
24º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cashemere 4 - 86,78
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 5 - 88,25
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 5 - 89,61
27º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 8 - 58,54
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 8 - 85,73
29º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulistrat 8 - 85,98
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 8 - 86,30
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 8 - 86,62
32º Joao Mota (Por) Impression DG 8 - 87,26
33º Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 8 - 103,06
34º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 9 - 88,49
35º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 9 - 90,03
36º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Llavaneras Quira 9 - 91,91
37º Francisco Moura (Por) Naby Om 12 - 85,76
38º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Gilmore 48 12 - 85,76
39º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Montecristo 12 - 86,45
40º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 12 - 86,92
41º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 12 - 87,80
42º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ladies Foal 13 - 88,64
43º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 13 - 90,77
44º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 13 - 91,79
45º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin 14 - 111,04
46º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 16 - 86,01
47º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 17 - 105,34
48º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lanarco 18 - 109,83
49º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 18 - 110,80
50º Michel Hecart (Fra) Wisfull d'Ive 20 - 101,71
51º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Equateur du Meix 21 - 104,34
52º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 24 - 82,56
53º Marion Hughes (Irl) Ping Pong 26 - 109,89
54º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra E
55º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Campus R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo R
  Steve Guerdat ( Sui) BB Carenzo R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando R
  Prueba Nº06 Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/0/0/0
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/0/0/0
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/0/0/4
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jumpy Des Fonteines 0/0/0/NP
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 0/0/4
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Il Gringo 0/0/4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/0/4
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0/NP
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0/0/NP
10º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0/4
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Anton 100 0/4
  Francisco Moura (Por) Matis de Saint-Hermelle 0/4
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Galopin De Bouly 0/4
14º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Piavera 4
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jikael De La Babette 4
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta E
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0 - 53,99
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grey 0 - 55,41
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0 - 56,52
Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 0 - 57,12
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Miss Liberty 0 - 62,86
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 0 - 62,85
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0 - 69,96
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Piavera 0 - 70,38
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Rohio D 0 - 70,97
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Qlimke 0 - 71,01
11º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Kador Du Valon 0 - 73,73
12º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Jump de la Cote 0 - 73,85
13º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Shamrock 1 - 74,69
14º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin 1 - 76,08
15º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lindberg des Hayettes 1 - 76,68
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 2 - 79,61
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Joy De Talma 2 - 81,07
18º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 3 - 84,78
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Indiana 4 - 53,00
20º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor De Viango 4 - 58,12
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 4 - 61,81
22º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 4 - 62,01
23º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Loncas 4 - 62,39
24º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Quebec 4 - 66,11
25º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lanarco 4 - 68,60
26º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cruising Nicky Finn 4 - 69,18
27º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 4 - 69,27
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 4 - 69,45
29º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Montecristo 4 - 69,54
30º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Alfarvad Champion 4 - 70,66
31º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 4 - 72,87
32º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 4 - 87,15
33º Michel Hecart (Fra) Wisfull d'Ive 5 - 75,45
34º Joao Chuva (Por) Gedeon de L'Herbage 7 - 83,59
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 7 - 84,28
36º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Tornado Van Het Poloemen Hof 8 - 73,63
37º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Filias 9 - 93,69
38º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 10 - 80,24
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 65 - 54,51
William Whitaker (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 65 - 55,43
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 65 - 59,05
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 65 - 59,15
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 65 - 60,05
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 65 - 60,56
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulistrat 65 - 68,01
Francisco Moura (Por) Matis de Saint-Hermelle 65 - 71,52
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 65 - 72,35
10º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Llavaneras Quira 65 - 74,69
11º Otto Becker (Ale) Romulus 65 - 75,18
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 62 - 64,61
13º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka 62 - 64,72
14º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic Canonball 62 - 89,65
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 60 - 68,54
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 56 - 87,28
17º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Wantus 53 - 71,02
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 43 - 68,55
19º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure 42 - 93,38
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 31 - 77,91
21º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 25 - 54,52
22º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 25 - 58,12
23º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 25 - 59,01
24º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 25 - 60,68
25º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 25 - 62,82
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 25 - 64,64
27º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 25 - 72,39
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta 22 - 61,12
29º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 20 - 71,63
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 19 - 76,66
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Partytime 19 - 78,42
32º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 19 - 78,66
33º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 16 - 73,90
34º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Equateur du Meix 16 - 76,95
35º Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life R
  Miguel Bravo (Por) Cashemere R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0/0 - 35,84
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0/0 - 36,18
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/0 - 36,31
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 0/0 - 36,71
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 0/0 - 36,90
William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 0/0 - 37,24
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/0 - 37,61
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Tresor V 0/4 - 36,63
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 0/4 - 37,13
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 0/4 - 39,10
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/27 - 67,89
12º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 1 - 81,10
13º Otto Becker (Ale) Obélix 4 - 74,62
14º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 4 - 75,90
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 4 - 76,06
16º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 4 - 76,13
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 4 - 76,56
18º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 4 - 76,76
19º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 4 - 77,16
20º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 4 - 78,56
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4 - 78,83
22º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 5 - 81,54
23º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 8 - 73,46
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 75,01
25º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 8 - 75,72
26º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 8 - 76,37
27º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Paradigm 8 - 76,56
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 8 - 76,58
29º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 8 - 76,60
30º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 8 - 77,25
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Olivier Q 8 - 77,81
32º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 8 - 78,60
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 8 - 80,71
34º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 12 - 75,20
35º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 12 - 75,70
36º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 12 - 76,89
37º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 12 - 78,22
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 16 - 78,17
39º Joao Mota (Por) Impression DG 16 - 78,67
40º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 16 - 111,58
41º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 17 - 82,45
42º Francisco Moura (Por) Naby Om 20 - 76,33
43º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ladies Foal E
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville E
45º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Anton 100 R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m. Series. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka 62,39
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 67,03
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 62,82
  Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 61,76
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 65,24
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 63,43
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 70,70
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 64,84
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Llavaneras Quira 69,00
  Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 64,31
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure 71,03
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 68,84
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 72,97
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin 71,81
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 65,56
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 72,88
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 76,40
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ladies Foal 73,33
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Olivier Q 82,31
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 71,82
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 73,74
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Partytime 71,90
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Jump de la Cote 93,24
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Llavaneras Quira E
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 78,84
  Francisco Moura (Por) Naby Om 82,70
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m. Series Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0 - 39,30
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0 - 39,88
Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 0 - 39,98
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Royal Star 0 - 40,74
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 42,16
William Whitaker (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 4 - 42,23
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 4 - 43,40
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka 4 - 46,97
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 8 - 41,08
10º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 13 - 77,25
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Smoldres Indiana 24 - 63,03
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 24 - 63,51
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 24 - 64,26
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 22 - 63,07
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 22 - 63,77
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 22 - 65,00
John Whitaker (Gbr) Cruising Nicky Finn 22 - 65,00
Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 22 - 65,16
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Loncas 22 - 66,16
10º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Sierania 22 - 66,29
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Jikael De La Babette 22 - 66,47
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Ferrari 21 - 65,73
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 20 - 63,42
14º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Tornado Van Het Poloemen Hof 20 - 64,95
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Miss Liberty 20 - 65,69
16º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 20 - 72,01
17º Marion Hughes (Irl) Ping Pong 20 - SC
18º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 19 - 62,33
19º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Gk Campus 18 - 62,24
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 18 - 68,23
21º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 17 - 67,76
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Joy De Talma 16 - 65,60
23º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lindberg des Hayettes 16 - 68,26
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Wisfull d'Ive 14 - SC
25º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Kador Du Valon 13 - 62,79
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Qlimke 8 - SC
27º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix 4 - SC
  Prueba Nº13 Copa de El Rey. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/0 - 47,25
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 0/0 - 48,37
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/0 - 49,51
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 0/0 - 50,11
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/0 - 50,89
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 0/1 - 56,35
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmont Park 4/0 - 50,29
Mario Deslauriers (Can) Paradigm 0/4 - 53,19
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Olona 4/4 - 54,66
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pialotta 0/E
11º Otto Becker (Ale) Obélix 4 - 78,00
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 4 - 78,50
13º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Tresor V 4 - 79,42
14º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 4 - 80,17
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver 4 - 80,17
16º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 80,27
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 4 - 81,68
18º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 8 - 78,47
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jumpy Des Fonteines 8 - 79,02
20º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 79,22
21º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintius 8 - 79,69
22º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 8 - 80,80
23º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 8 - 81,76
24º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 8 - 82,58
25º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 8 - 83,89
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 8 - 84,02
27º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 8 - 84,86
28º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 12 - 78,19
29º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 12 - 82,60
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 13 - 87,37
31º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 16 - 98,92
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 20 - 100,45
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 21 - 86,98
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Il Gringo 24 - 100,91
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet R
  Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison R