Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/05/2007
CSN*, El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Garrido Hardy 0 - 45,36
Xavi Morente Fittipaldi 0 - 47,20
Ines Puig Fanny de la Cera 0 - 53,71
Charlotte Vega Brown Joyou De Linkey 0 - 54,82
Marina Alventosa Tiro De Foc 0 - 56,58
Adriana Gimeno Ninon De Camarina 0 - 61,93
Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel 0 - 62,39
María Chiner Patrick 0 - 62,90
Patricia Martinez Ayenne 0 - 65,22
10º Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro 0 - 65,23
11º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Wendy 0 - 65,69
12º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Egano 0 - 66,74
13º Paz De Delas Or De Vildard 1 - 71,52
14º David Crusat Tonamore 1 - 72,77
15º Oliver Singleton Lightness 3 - 79,75
16º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 3 - 80,28
17º Paula Fernández Joyeux Brianelle 4 - 47,51
18º Pere Xercavins Nicotine 4 - 61,63
19º Felix Mercader Iduri 4 - 66,42
20º Alina Huovinen García Azan 4 - 67,06
21º Oliver Singleton Champion 4 - 81,81
22º Raquel Garin Fly D'Elle 5 - 71,66
23º Claudia Moller Luth Givry 8 - 57,97
24º Gregory Confort Van-Goch 8 - 62,73
25º Angela Bas Blue Vision 9 - 96,14
26º Ferran Font Quick Girl 11 - 78,34
27º Francisco Carrión Vendl 11 - 78,47
28º Alejandro Cordoba Bribón E
  Patricia Martinez Galio E
  Andrea Carrera Ciento Dos E
  Anna Delgove Madonna E
  Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin E
  Javier Carcas Fígaro E
  Josep Verges Willy E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Arriola Dame de la Rose 0 - 50,68
Carolina Zingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 50,81
Valeria Cartaña Vel Vet 0 - 51,06
Alvaro Riviere Khalile De Busset 0 - 55,33
Floriane Cattin Atomic Mount 0 - 56,65
Gina Burria L'acrobat Du Bois 0 - 61,03
Robert Pons Sole O R Quincy 0 - 61,88
Max Mercader Greinstoke 0 - 63,73
Sandra Fortuny Foc Dardena 0 - 64,53
10º Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 0 - 64,70
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Foreing Experience 0 - 64,95
12º Gloria Momparier Fragmento 0 - 65,98
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar 0 - 66,62
14º Marina Martínez Orient 0 - 68,35
15º Pedro Fonseca Noble 0 - 68,63
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Toulon 0 - 69,82
17º Pablo Marquez Uliano B 1 - 72,97
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 1 - 73,06
19º Daniel García Giró Anna Z 1 - 73,29
20º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 1 - 73,61
21º Anne Rapinat Ile 4 - 49,49
22º Mar Milanes Ideal Du Guillet 4 - 51,43
23º Gemma Adell Larry 4 - 62,41
24º Carla Barcons Rainiero 4 - 64,36
25º Claudia Valverde Nymphea Des Landes 4 - 66,28
26º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bandolero 4 - 68,78
27º Alina Huovinen García Cream Craker K 4 - 69,07
28º Pedro Fonseca Calipso 5 - 70,85
29º Diana Catalan Nielsen Camelia 5 - 72,34
30º María Álvarez Gold De Labarde 7 - 79,25
31º Joan Grau Jupiter Des Hertias 8 - 56,74
32º Clara Moller Galaxy Du Houche 8 - 57,22
33º Joan Grau Jalousie Du Neol 8 - 63,15
34º Maria Floris Dakota 8 - 63,65
35º Patricia Garin Sheilar 8 - 64,58
36º Fiona Font Regula 8 - 69,48
37º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 10 - 74,15
38º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 13 - 72,28
39º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 15 - 78,51
40º Cristina Butí López Scealdelle E
  Anna Garcia Quitedark E
  Amparo Torres Lesley E
  Paula Fernández Gaisha E
  Pedro Fonseca Fly Cera E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Valeska R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 0/0 - 38,41
Alejandro Cordoba Puma 0/0 - 39,99
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0 - 42,77
Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 0/4 - 36,85
Marta De Camps Olitha 0/4 - 38,68
Blanca Gil Olivé Mister JJ 0/8 - 33,94
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0/25 - 68,60
Virginia Graells Cros Ophra 1 - 80,61
Estrat Mateu Ocean 1 - 80,79
10º Estrat Mateu Casandiamo 1 - 81,04
11º Pedro Pons Morente Moriaan 1 - 82,30
12º Eugenio Corell Millard 1 - 83,55
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 2 - 84,71
14º Antonia Prats Mister 2 - 84,74
15º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Salem 2 - 86,35
16º Ronald Garcia Lord 2 - 89,61
17º Fiona Font Holiday De May 4 - 69,19
18º Mariona Solano Folisco 4 - 69,20
19º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Del Maniere 4 - 70,52
20º Gabriela Comella Intermede Du Park 4 - 72,30
21º Jorge Campns Tyson 4 - 74,31
22º Julian Agut Kenzo 4 - 76,30
23º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 4 - 76,47
24º Pedro Framis Karine De Fontenel 4 - 77,97
25º David Crusat Rapunzel 4 - 79,28
26º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 5 - 82,92
27º Xavier Cebria Norina N 6 - 84,16
28º Ronald Garcia Salto 6 - 84,54
29º Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 6 - 84,85
30º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 6 - 86,29
31º Paula Martínez Dandy Light 6 - 86,80
32º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 6 - 101,53
33º Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 8 - 68,97
34º Estrat Mateu Avionet 8 - 71,63
35º Jorge Campins Ducxi 8 - 78,93
36º Ricardo Velilla Maory du Marag 8 - 79,86
37º Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 8 - 93,20
38º Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 8 - 93,87
39º Oliver Singleton Catalin 10 - 101,34
40º Sonia Salvatella Jonkille 10 - 102,45
41º Susana Guindulain Certaure D'amigny 11 - 90,36
42º Anna Tintorer Fan Fan de Caudard 11 - 91,97
43º Beatriz Pemarin Wilma 13 - 95,76
44º Carla Möller Tequila 16 - 70,66
45º Oliver Singleton Canturland 16 - 93,49
46º Maria Abadal Concorde E
47º Jordi Serda Goonie E
48º Jordi Serda Quisquilla E
49º Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero 1 E
50º Elena Sanromán Calibera Z E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre Z 0/0 - 24,77
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0 - 26,70
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0/0 - 26,92
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio 0/0 - 27,06
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 0/0 - 27,10
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/0 - 27,71
Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 0/0 - 27,87
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wina F 0/0 - 28,48
Anne Rapinat Kent Of Clas 0/0 - 28,60
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Utha Jazz 0/0 - 29,06
11º Pedro Pons Morente Lafayette 0/0 - 29,16
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan 0/0 - 29,20
13º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/0 - 31,96
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield 0/0 - 32,25
15º David Crusat Vicky River 0/0 - 32,30
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroco 0/0 - 32,99
17º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havanne Du Meix 0/0 - 34,29
18º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0/0 - 35,99
19º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Mirtille Des Roques 0/0 - 36,16
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Parsia Del Masset 0/0 - 37,33
21º Eugenio Corell Obelo 0/0 - 39,42
22º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wassa 0/0 - 39,75
23º Pedro Pons Morente Ingine D'amian 0/4 - 28,76
24º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo 0/4 - 30,76
25º Cristina Butí López Kamelia Jack 0/4 - 31,88
26º Robert Pons Sole Crocket 4 0/4 - 35,73
27º Eugenio Corell Luisiana 0/5 - 44,72
28º Alejandra San Román Onno 0/8 - 37,86
29º Iona Arranz Primo 0/8 - 39,34
30º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/8 - 40,63
31º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 0/13 - 45,38
32º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launny 0/E
33º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina 0/R
34º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi 4 - 56,85
35º Claudia Catalán Galán Grecee Du Sanssom 4 - 57,40
36º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 4 - 60,00
37º Sylvana Belenguer Picobelo 4 - 60,11
38º Claudia Angulo-Duato Patricia 4 - 60,31
39º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 4 - 65,50
40º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Op'kb 4 - 67,29
41º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bolero 4 - 68,72
42º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va-Tout 4 - 75,93
43º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 4 - 76,86
44º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan 5 - 80,34
45º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkan 8 - 59,11
46º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 8 - 60,52
47º Imma Roquet Autonell Telma del Masset 8 - 60,65
48º Estrat Mateu Jasmine 8 - 68,45
49º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Buñuel 16 - 64,20
50º Imma Roquet Autonell Wellinga E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Vega Brown Joyou De Linkey 0 - 50,79
Pere Xercavins Nicotine 0 - 52,86
Claudia Moller Luth Givry 0 - 53,25
Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel 0 - 53,97
Raquel Garin Fly D'Elle 0 - 54,53
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Wendy 0 - 58,25
Felix Mercader Iduri 0 - 59,25
Adriana Gimeno Ninon De Camarina 0 - 59,53
Katia Caubó Sala Casimiro 0 - 60,14
10º Anna Delgove Madonna 0 - 64,13
11º Ferran Font Quick Girl 0 - 70,84
12º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0 - 83,32
13º Paula Fernández Joyeux Brianelle 4 - 50,5
14º Gregory Confort Van-Goch 4 - 56,59
15º Marina Alventosa Tiro De Foc 4 - 59,02
16º Amparo Torres Lesley 4 - 67,61
17º Alina Huovinen García Azan 4 - 68,49
18º Francisco Carrión Vendl 4 - 78,52
19º Patricia Martinez Ayenne 4 - 83,17
20º Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 8 - 94,76
21º Patricia Martinez Galio E
  Joseph Verges Willy E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Zingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 52,31
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0 - 52,53
Mar Millanes Güell Ideal 0 - 54,33
Ines Puig Fanny de la Cera 0 - 54,4
Aina Viladot Ketmi Harmonie 0 - 55,91
Max Mercader Greinstoke 0 - 57,69
Blanca Gil Olivé Foreing Experience 0 - 60,73
Maria Abadal Concorde 0 - 63,88
Carla Barcons Rainiero 0 - 65,06
10º Gemma Adell Larry 0 - 65,5
11º Gloria Monparier Fragmento 0 - 65,51
12º Marina Martínez Orient 0 - 65,68
13º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Egano 0 - 68,59
14º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bandolero 0 - 70,17
15º Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 0 - 70,61
16º Daniel García Giró Anna Z 0 - 72,54
17º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 0 - 72,77
18º Oliver Singleton Lightness 0 - 74,24
19º Pablo Marquez Uliano B 0 - 74,89
20º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 0 - 78,45
21º Valeria Cartaña Vel Vet 4 - 50,52
22º Alvaro Rieviere Khalile De Busset 4 - 50,63
23º Patricia Garin Sheilar 4 - 52,16
24º Paula Fernández Gaisha 4 - 54,28
25º Claudia Valverde Nymphea Des Landes 4 - 55,5
26º Floriane Cattin Atomic Mount 4 - 57,22
27º Maria Floris Dakota 4 - 60,11
28º Clara Moller Galaxy Du Houche 4 - 64,05
29º Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 4 - 65,53
30º Alina Huovinen García Cream Craker K 4 - 69,78
31º Diana Catalan Nielsen Camelia 4 - 72,13
32º Fiona Font Regula 4 - 72,52
33º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar 4 - 72,7
34º Joan Grau Jupiter Des Hertias 4 - 72,83
35º Pedro Fonseca Calipso 4 - 78,78
36º Oliver Singleton Champion 4 - 79,43
37º Blai Capdevila Barredo Numero 1 4 - 83,47
38º Joan Grau Jalousie Du Neol 8 - 48,04
39º Sandra Fortuny Foc Dardena 8 - 53,74
40º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 8 - 54,3
41º Gina Burria L'acrobat Du Bois 8 - 62,02
42º Jordi Serda Quisquilla 8 - 72,02
43º Paz De Delas Or De Vildard 8 - 80,86
44º Pedro Fonseca Fly Cera 12 - 74,94
45º María Chiner Patrick E
  Andrea Arriola Dam De La Rose E
  Anna Garcia Quitedark E
  María Álvarez Gold De Labarde E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0 - 50,50
Fiona Font Holiday De May 0 - 52,34
Alejandro Cordoba Puma 0 - 52,62
Estrat Mateu Avionet 0 - 53,10
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 0 - 55,20
Carlota Colomer Iago De L'herniette 0 - 55,37
Blanca Gil Olivé Mister JJ 0 - 56,30
Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0 - 56,56
Alejandra Montanchez Clairechen 0 - 56,71
10º Beatriz Pemarin Wilma 0 - 63,53
11º Gabriela Comella Intermede Du Park 0 - 64,22
12º Carla Möller Tequila 0 - 64,48
13º Marta De Camps Olitha 0 - 68,12
14º Pedro Framis Karine De Fontenel 0 - 68,43
15º Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 0 - 69,92
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 0 - 70,21
17º Ronald Garcia Lord 1 - 72,04
18º Xavier Cebria Norina N 2 - 77,08
19º Oliver Singleton Canturland 2 - 77,20
20º Estrat Mateu Ocean 3 - 80,18
21º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 3 - 80,34
22º Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 4 - 60,05
23º Pedro Pons Morente Moriaan 4 - 61,62
24º Anna Tintorer Fan Fan de Caudard 4 - 65,11
25º Pedro Fonseca Noble 4 - 69,40
26º Estrat Mateu Salem 4 - 86,06
27º Oliver Singleton Catalin 4 - 87,24
28º Anne Rapinat Ile 5 - 74,63
29º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Toulon 6 - 78,99
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 7 - 83,49
31º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Jicara 8 - 62,39
32º Susana Guindulain Certaure D'amigny 8 - 67,65
33º Eugenio Corell Millard 8 - 69,42
34º David Crusat Rapunzel 10 - 93,40
35º Ronald Garcia Salto 10 - 93,68
36º Paula Martínez Dandy Light E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Del Maniere E
  Jorge Campins Ducxi E
  Ricardo Velilla Maory du Marag E
  Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex E
  Julia Puig Cabane Sanina E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iona Arranz Primo 0 - 56,13
Alejandra San Román Onno 0 - 57,07
Margaret Mollet Eggli Utha Jazz 0 - 59,70
Mariona Solano Folisco 0 - 60,33
Claudia Angulo-Duato Patricia 0 - 61,23
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi 0 - 64,55
Eugenio Corell Obelo 0 - 67,39
Imma Roquet Autonell Wellinga 0 - 67,47
Virginia Graells Cros Ophra 0 - 69,50
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 1 - 73,60
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bolero 1 - 74,16
12º Julian Agut Kenzo 4 - 64,51
13º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 66,52
14º Elena Sanromán Calibera Z 4 - 67,84
15º Montserrat Zapata Prometheus 4 - 69,52
16º Sonia Salvatella Jonkille 4 - 84,68
17º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 5 - 72,08
18º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 5 - 73,91
19º Jorge Campns Tyson 8 - 67,23
20º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 8 - 69,69
21º Jordi Serda Goonie 8 - 85,32
22º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 11 - 82,40
23º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launny E
  Virginia Graells Cros Splender E
  Antonia Prats Mister E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Buñuel E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Caline 0/0 - 41,68
Estrat Mateu Jasmine De L'isac 0/0 - 43,36
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo 0/0 - 43,41
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/0 - 43,56
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wassa 0/0 - 44,53
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0/0 - 44,61
Imma Roquet Autonell Parsia Del Masset 0/0 - 48,14
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Mirtille Des Roques 0/1 - 52,67
Anne Rapinat Kent Of Clas 0/4 - 43,01
10º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0/4 - 43,65
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina 0/4 - 44,47
12º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 0/4 - 45,24
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/4 - 45,55
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio 0/4 - 46,38
15º Pablo Marquez Bondy Beach 0/8 - 44,04
16º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havanne Du Meix 0/E
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 1 - 85,55
18º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4 - 66,17
19º Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre Z 4 - 68,53
20º Cristina Butí López Kamelia Jack 4 - 71,23
21º Claudia Angulo-Duato Lafayette 4 - 72,65
22º Pedro Pons Morente Ingine D'amian 4 - 75,53
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan 4 - 75,83
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroco 4 - 77,63
25º Xavier Cebria Classico 4 - 78,59
26º David Crusat Vicky River 8 - 74,39
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Wina F 8 - 75,20
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va-Tout 8 - 76,09
29º Imma Roquet Autonell Telma del Masset 8 - 77,50
30º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 8 - 79,73
31º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield 11 - 92,34
32º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 14 - 91,73
33º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 20 - 82,37
34º Sylvana Belenguer Picobelo 24 - 72,87
35º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Op'kb E
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkan E
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Twan R