Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/06/2007
Saltos/Campeonato de España Absoluto, El Espinar (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Ibis 0/0 - 32,68
Cristophe François Olimpic Du Stoctuy 0/0 - 32,73
Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/0 - 32,97
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 0/0 - 34,41
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere 0/0 - 34,87
Cristino Torres Garcia Winston 0/0 - 34,94
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loreal 0/0 - 35,73
Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 0/0 - 36,34
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Contino Z 0/0 - 36,61
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Leon De Sant Eloy 0/0 - 38,00
11º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0/0 - 39,27
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Sandy Lane 0/0 - 39,41
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos Moca De Vains 0/0 - 40,64
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarisse 0/0 - 41,13
15º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0/0 - 41,67
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0 - 42,63
17º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo 0/0 - 43,25
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 44,43
19º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0/0 - 45,34
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 0/0 - 46,89
22º Paola Amilibia Puig Uriko 0/2 - 51,71
23º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 0/4 - 35,50
24º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/4 - 40,13
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet Grannus 0/4 - 41,39
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Joker 0/4 - 43,78
27º Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop des Bles 0/4 - 44,06
28º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus 0/4 - 44,30
29º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0/8 - 34,08
30º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Hizziss De Dalhuet 0/8 - 47,00
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0/9 - 50,73
32º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/11 - 56,98
33º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 4 - 46,09
34º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Electra 4 - 47,16
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 48,87
36º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 49,13
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 4 - 50,14
38º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine Daze 4 - 50,68
39º Alicia Cobos Climent Nipon 4 - 55,04
40º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 8 - 43,04
41º Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 8 - 49,78
42º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 8 - 50,73
43º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 8 - 52,22
44º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 12 - 47,80
45º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 12 - 51,87
46º Carlos Redondo Abollado Quorum Des Frimonts 12 - 58,45
47º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina II 12 - 74,92
48º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Dam De Villafranca 16 - 43,97
49º Catalina Ayuso De Paul Capri 50 E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos E
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calvin 36 0/0 - 32,51
Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man 0/0 - 32,53
Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 0/0 - 32,86
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau 0/0 - 32,96
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 0/0 - 33,22
Felipe Guinato Ramos Yorin 0/0 - 33,37
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0/0 - 33,39
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/0 - 34,34
José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 0/0 - 34,40
10º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/0 - 34,52
11º Juan Riva Francos Lindos 0/0 - 34,77
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 35,21
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 0/0 - 35,40
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 35,87
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ipona De Baussy 0/0 - 36,88
16º Susana García-Cereceda Parabool 0/0 - 37,19
17º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois-Lane 0/0 - 38,29
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0/0 - 38,31
19º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/0 - 39,73
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0/0 - 40,80
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 0/0 - 41,50
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Moujik De Sohan 0/0 - 46,25
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 0/0 - 47,49
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/4 - 31,48
25º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 0/4 - 31,68
26º Cristino Torres Garcia Kana Des Yvers 0/4 - 31,75
27º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/4 - 33,22
28º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jessica du Bois 0/4 - 33,27
29º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 0/4 - 34,57
30º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/4 - 34,81
31º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0/4 - 34,87
32º Marta Fernández Andrade Natasja 0/4 - 35,78
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 0/4 - 36,47
34º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 0/4 - 37,30
35º Manuel Añón Suárez Isis 0/4 - 43,39
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kede Hop De Breve 0/4 - 43,47
37º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 0/4 - 44,52
38º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0/8 - 33,83
39º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 97 0/8 - 62,78
40º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/E
  Maite Romero Sanz Kalifa De La Creek 0/E
42º Maite Romero Sanz Corofina 0/NP
  Rutherford Latham Macaco 0/R
44º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qimkle 1 - 60,20
45º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif De La Kreek 4 - 45,79
46º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 4 - 45,83
47º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 47,47
48º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 129 4 - 48,16
49º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 4 - 49,40
50º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 4 - 50,72
51º Cristophe François Edesa's Up To Date 4 - 51,45
52º Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 4 - 53,82
53º Cristophe François Sikorsky 4 - 53,96
54º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 6 - 66,40
55º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 8 - 48,62
56º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburg II 8 - 49,43
57º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 8 - 57,86
58º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 8 - 74,55
  Prueba Nº03 1ª Calif. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Socrates de Midos 79,37
Rutherford Latham Guarana Champeix 80,59
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Madame Pompadour M 81,69
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 82,18
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 83,40
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 84,41
Paola Amilibia Puig Cabri d'Elle 84,45
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 84,95
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Garden Montmouth 85,44
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 86,18
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 87,15
12º Susana García-Cereceda Hello Pierville 87,21
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 87,34
14º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 89,19
15º Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe 90,18
16º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 90,30
17º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 90,54
18º Cristophe François Oxford 93,36
19º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 95,74
20º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 98,52
21º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 100,38
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 100,90
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 101,15
24º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 102,65
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 102,71
26º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 102,92
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 103,79
28º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Raising sun de Guldenboom 105,71
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 107,93
30º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 107,98
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa 110,20
32º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calina 110,88
33º Leonardo Medal García Robin 123,60
34º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 125,30
  Prueba Nº04 Complementaria. A2. 1,30m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Ibis 0 - 55,2
Cristino Torres Garcia Winston 0 - 57,91
Italic De Mescam 0 - 59,88
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Sandy Lane 0 - 60,65
Cristophe François Olimpic Du Stoctuy 0 - 61,08
Balthus 0 - 61,37
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0 - 63,38
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0 - 64,17
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Contino Z 0 - 65,58
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0 - 66,09
11º Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal 0 - 66,28
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop des Bles 0 - 69,42
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 0 - 71,03
14º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Hizziss De Dalhuet 0 - 71,94
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0 - 72,29
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarisse 0 - 74,22
17º Paola Amilibia Puig Uriko 0 - 75,27
18º Natalia Golding Harlay 0 - 79,23
19º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0 - 79,82
20º Natalia Golding Lubie Presley 0 - 79,99
21º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Santinus 0 - 80,39
22º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 4 - 56,4
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere 4 - 60,78
24º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 66,1
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos Moca De Vains 4 - 68,6
26º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 4 - 71,46
27º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Talente Van T Gemenevel 4 - 73,13
28º Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 4 - 73,81
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ultimo 4 - 74,68
30º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Electra 4 - 76,59
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 4 - 78,71
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 79,14
33º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 5 - 81,52
34º Carlos Redondo Abollado Quorum Des Frimonts 5 - 84,67
35º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 8 - 57,91
36º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 8 - 62,97
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 65,37
38º Catalina Ayuso De Paul Capri 50 8 - 71,91
39º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 8 - 74,05
40º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Lona Lota 8 - 77,93
41º Alicia Cobos Climent Nipon 9 - 82,54
42º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 10 - 87,98
43º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 12 - 63,28
44º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Dam De Villafranca 12 - 68,24
45º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 13 - 81,96
46º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Gran Capita Joker 13 - 100,83
47º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zambra 14 - 86,68
48º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 14 - 87,22
49º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 16 - 68,62
50º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus 17 - 82,09
51º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 18 - 120,14
52º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos E
  Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm E
54º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina II R
  Prueba Nº06 Complementaria. A2. 1,35m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 0 - 52,99
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 0 - 53,68
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0 - 54,36
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 129 0 - 55,4
Cristino Torres Garcia Kana Des Yvers 0 - 55,75
Felipe Guinato Ramos Yorin 0 - 56,73
Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 0 - 57,76
Juan Riva Francos Lindos 0 - 58,83
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 59,04
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo 0 - 59,31
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0 - 59,99
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qimkle 0 - 63,26
13º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 0 - 63,42
14º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 64,69
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 97 0 - 65,04
16º Manuel Añón Suárez Isis 0 - 66,3
17º Cristophe François Edesa's Up To Date 0 - 72,68
18º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 0 - 75,97
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Leon De Sant Eloy 0 - 77,32
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ipona De Baussy 0 - 77,71
21º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine Daze 0 - 78,33
22º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo 0 - 80,18
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 1 - 81,27
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 1 - 81,64
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 1 - 83,17
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 2 - 88,47
27º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jessica du Bois 4 - 56,7
28º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 4 - 56,83
29º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 58,62
30º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 4 - 58,64
31º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4 - 62,94
32º Marta Fernández Andrade Natasja 4 - 63,11
33º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 4 - 63,23
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man 4 - 64,83
35º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois-Lane 4 - 65,13
36º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 4 - 67,25
37º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 67,44
38º Susana García-Cereceda Parabool 4 - 68,71
39º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet Grannus 4 - 69,27
40º Marcos García Couto Jilain 4 - 70,62
41º Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 4 - 73,38
42º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 4 - 74,54
43º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 8 - 57,8
44º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 8 - 58,37
45º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 8 - 62,6
46º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 8 - 70,04
47º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 8 - 71,15
48º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 8 - 71,9
49º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 8 - 93,95
50º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 8 - 94,05
51º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 12 - 59,92
52º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 12 - 63,12
53º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 12 - 76,31
54º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Nevada 12 - 76,88
55º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 12 - 96,49
56º Rutherford Latham Macaco 14 - 120,66
57º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Raising sun de Guldenboom 15 - 107,38
58º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles E
  Cristophe François Sikorsky E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0/0 - 39,62
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 0/0 - 39,64
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0/0 - 39,76
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Sandy Lane 0/0 - 40,09
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Raising sun de Guldenboom 0/0 - 40,26
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 40,44
Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal 0/0 - 41,56
Leonardo Medal García Ibis 0/0 - 41,59
Cristophe François Olimpic Du Stoctuy 0/0 - 41,81
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Leon De Sant Eloy 0/0 - 42,14
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 0/0 - 42,53
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarisse 0/0 - 43,43
13º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Santinus 0/0 - 43,96
14º Natalia Golding Harlay 0/0 - 45,11
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 0/0 - 46,22
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet Grannus 0/0 - 47,12
17º Paola Amilibia Puig Uriko 0/0 - 47,14
18º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/4 - 40,65
19º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 0/4 - 42,47
20º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 0/4 - 42,53
21º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 0/4 - 42,68
22º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/4 - 44,70
23º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/4 - 49,72
24º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 0/5 - 52,86
25º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jessica du Bois 0/8 - 38,78
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man 0/8 - 40,25
27º Cristino Torres Garcia Winston 0/8 - 41,37
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/E
29º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine Daze 0/NP
  José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 0/NP
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/NP
32º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Regalle 1 - 79,71
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 1 - 81,54
34º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 68,21
35º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4 - 70,57
36º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 4 - 71,91
37º Leonardo Medal García Robin 4 - 72,28
38º Susana García-Cereceda Parabool 4 - 72,85
39º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 4 - 73,73
40º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Zambra 4 - 73,92
41º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 4 - 74,38
42º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Jacinthe 4 - 75,06
43º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 75,85
44º Carlos Redondo Abollado Mohican Du Figuier 4 - 77,84
45º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 4 - 77,90
46º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 5 - 79,49
47º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere 5 - 79,81
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos Moca De Vains 5 - 80,43
49º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus 6 - 83,08
50º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Gran Capita Joker 8 - 70,57
51º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 8 - 73,85
52º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 8 - 74,09
53º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Balthus 8 - 75,19
54º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 8 - 75,71
55º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 8 - 75,92
56º Natalia Golding Lubie Presley 8 - 76,24
57º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 8 - 76,66
58º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 9 - 79,45
59º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 12 - 70,08
60º Catalina Ayuso De Paul Capri 50 12 - 72,63
61º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Electra 12 - 76,56
62º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 12 - 92,50
63º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Nevada 13 - 97,37
64º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 20 - 71,67
65º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 21 - 81,76
66º Carlos Redondo Abollado Quorum Des Frimonts 25 - 96,78
67º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Talente Van T Gemenevel E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau R
  Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray R
  Alicia Cobos Climent Nipon E
  Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm R
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina II R
  María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel R
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita E
  Prueba Nº08 2ª Calif. Dos Vueltas (A1/A1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham Guarana Champeix 4/0
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Madame Pompadour M 4/0
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 4/0
  Susana García-Cereceda Hello Pierville 0/4
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 4/5
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 9/1
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 4/8
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 8/4
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Garden Montmouth 4/8
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 8/4
11º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 12/5
  Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 9/8
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 18/0
14º Paola Amilibia Puig Cabri d'Elle 8/12
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Socrates de Midos 8/12
  Cristophe François Oxford 12/8
17º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 8/16
  Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 8/16
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 21/5
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 21/8
  Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 10/19
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 13/17
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 16/17
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 24/12
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'anchin 126 27/40
26º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 12/R
27º Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe de L'Isac 20/NP
28º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 30/NP
29º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z E
30º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calina R
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa R
32º Leonardo Medal García Robin NP
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 0 - 58,07
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qimkle 0 - 58,96
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0 - 59,37
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo 0 - 59,66
Cristophe François Sikorsky 0 - 60,16
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Iliade d'Authieux 0 - 69,11
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 69,68
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kede Hop De Breve 0 - 77,78
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 4 - 55,75
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Kana Des Yvers 4 - 56,35
11º Marta Fernández Andrade Natasja 4 - 61,52
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 4 - 68,09
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Moujik De Sohan 4 - 72,45
14º Cristophe François Edesa's Up To Date 4 - 76,55
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 8 - 57,85
16º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 12 - 67,80
17º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo 12 - 70,43
18º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 12 - 71,71
19º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 16 - 68,82
20º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 16 - 75,30
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois-Lane 18 - 88,69
22º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Dam De Villafranca 20 - 66,56
23º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 24 - 70,36
24º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote R
  Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z R
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 0 - 53,83
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 56,02
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Balthus 0 - 58,11
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Contino Z 0 - 59,84
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere 0 - 60,26
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 0 - 63,02
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 0 - 64,73
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zambra 0 - 65,36
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 0 - 65,55
10º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 0 - 67,04
11º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 0 - 68,52
12º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 68,90
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ultimo 0 - 73,07
14º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 1 - 79,78
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 1 - 80,92
16º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 2 - 85,70
17º Cristophe François Olimpic Du Stoctuy 4 - 53,98
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 57,00
19º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4 - 58,81
20º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 61,42
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 4 - 62,68
22º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 63,55
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 4 - 63,82
24º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Santinus 4 - 64,46
25º Clara Pérez Villalón Garryl 4 - 71,41
26º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 4 - 74,00
27º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Lona Lota 4 - 74,20
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 5 - 80,21
29º Cristino Torres Garcia Winston 8 - 66,64
30º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 8 - 69,09
31º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Talente Van T Gemenevel 9 - 95,93
32º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 15 - 105,77
33º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus E
  Catalina Ayuso De Paul Capri 50 E
  Prueba Nº11 3ª Calif. Dos Mangas (A1/A1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham Guarana Champeix 1/0
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Madame Pompadour M 4/0
  Susana García-Cereceda Hello Pierville 0/4
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 4/4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 8/0
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 6/4
Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 8/4
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Socrates de Midos 12/0
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 9/4
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 5/8
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Garden Montmouth 15/0
12º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 10/8
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 17/4
14º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 10/16
15º Cristophe François Oxford E
  Prueba Nº12 Clasificación Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham Guarana Champeix 5,61
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Madame Pompadour M 9,16
Susana García-Cereceda Hello Pierville 11,92
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 14,52
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 22,01
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 28,4
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Garden Montmouth 30,03
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 30,77
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Socrates de Midos 32
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 32,98
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 33,79
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 36,89
13º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 45,5
14º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'eteclin 55,58
15º Cristophe François Oxford 1027
16º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 22,21
17º Paola Amilibia Puig Cabri d'Elle 22,54
18º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 32,18
19º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 34,46
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 36,76
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 40,89
22º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 43,3
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 47,28
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 47,67
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 89,96
26º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 1001,4
27º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 1004,9
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe 1005,4
29º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 1009,6
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa 1015,4
31º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calina 1015,8
32º Leonardo Medal García Robin 1022,1
33º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 11,64
34º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Raising sun de Guldenboom 13,17
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0/0 - 33,08
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 129 0/0 - 33,21
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/0 - 33,37
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 97 0/0 - 35,91
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 36,56
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calvin 36 0/4 - 33,27
Marcos García Couto Jilain 0/4 - 33,40
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0/4 - 39,94
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/8 - 33,95
10º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jessica du Bois 0/E
11º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 1 - 98,68
12º Cristophe François Sikorsky 1 - 99,39
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Moujik De Sohan 2 - 102,26
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos Yorin 4 - 90,33
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ipona De Baussy 4 - 91,07
16º Estrat Mateu Vivas Jacinthe 4 - 94,59
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 4 - 94,87
18º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Nevada 4 - 95,77
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 4 - 96,00
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 4 - 97,16
21º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 5 - 100,53
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Delon 6 - 102,69
23º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 8 - 89,93
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 8 - 90,00
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 8 - 95,59
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 8 - 96,13
27º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 8 - 96,77
28º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Iliade d'Authieux 8 - 96,83
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kede Hop De Breve 9 - 99,67
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 9 - 101,07
31º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 11 - 109,69
32º Cristophe François Edesa's Up To Date 13 - 98,21
33º Rutherford Latham Macaco 13 - 99,86
34º Leonardo Medal García Robin 13 - 100,21
35º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo 13 - 117,81
36º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 14 - 103,03
37º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 17 - 101,21
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 22 - 102,94
39º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 26 - 103,68
40º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten R
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Klimke E
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres La Santa R
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach E
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor de Lleo R
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers R
  Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange R
  Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits R
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott R
  Manuel Añón Suárez Isis E
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina II E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina E