Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/06/2007
CSN**, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Rodolfo 0 - ET
  Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I 0 - ET
  Eduardo Barquin Gandara Chakal 0 - ET
  Elisa Edesa Del Castillo Vilma De Rostrio 0 - ET
  Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla 0 - ET
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassinis Son 0 - ET
  Melania Bustamante Oceja Kirtan 0 - ET
  Laura Junquera Bedia Bravo 0 - ET
  Maria Canteras Zubieta Taranto 0 - ET
  Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Syrius de Lasier 0 - ET
  Patricia Buelga Añibarro Opera 0 - ET
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Conguito De Losin 0 - ET
13º Jonathan Maza Ruiz Chakal 4 - ET
  Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 4 - ET
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Guli De Pre 4 - ET
16º Antonio Calderon Gomez Ascot Moon 6 - ET
17º Jose Luis Ceballos Lopez Dante De Ruyco E
  Alberto Puente Lopez Barredo E
  Andrea Losa Macaya Toulouse E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 0 - 45,48
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 0 - 53,10
Marta Perez Cuesta Floro I 4 - 52,26
Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 4 - 56,25
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Hunter De St Ladre 0 - 57,18
Fernando Urtiaga Salcines Pretty Somolli 4 - 65,36
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 8 - 68,02
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 16 - 64,62
José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Mica De Ruyco 22 - 82,82
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus Z 0 - 46,48
Ana Nicolas Herreros Dandy 0 - 49,34
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Fenomen 0 - 49,89
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Erika 0 - 51,65
Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 0 - 53,19
Rosana Sierra Nalda Adolf 0 - 53,73
Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa King Du Prieure 0 - 53,86
Eva Suarez Llanes Moha-Heralda ET 0 - 55,27
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 55,62
10º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 0 - 55,96
11º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jakimo Du Rocher 0 - 60,62
12º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira Von Rottlander 0 - 65,02
13º David Crusat Colon Tonamore 0 - 65,96
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Guadalimar 0 - 66,04
15º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Urano 0 - 66,45
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Weeth Abagan 1 - 79,03
17º Elena Pulito Callejo Caleta 4 - 57,05
18º Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 4 - 58,35
19º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream 4 - 59,20
20º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Gewain 4 - 62,71
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ghofin 4 - 73,65
22º Manuel Taboada De Torres Garman 4 - 75,35
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Landfiel 4 - 75,95
24º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 5 - 81,71
25º Eduardo Fuentes Diego Keops 8 - 52,87
26º Lorena Velado San Martín Ciana 8 - 57,79
27º Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto 8 - 74,14
28º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Belice De Ruyco 12 - 64,57
29º Raquel Campos Soto Castelar E
  Ana Cuadrado Garcia Escándalo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 0 - 67,01
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Danilo De Ruyco 8 - 66,69
Carlos González-Saavedra García Xivar De Sofelguera 13 - 93,72
Fernando Urtiaga Salcines Ummer E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 0/0 - 24,65
Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 0/0 - 25,10
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Babilonio 0/0 - 25,78
Iratxe Lasala Gonzalez Jingle D'elo 0/0 - 25,83
Borja Villalón Puras Moldava De Rostrio 0/0 - 27,35
José María Vázquez Aymerich Ilot Breceen 0/0 - 27,98
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0/0 - 28,14
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa 0/0 - 28,83
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havane De Marins 0/0 - 29,00
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 0/0 - 29,77
11º Olga Calabozo Garrido Krishna Des Fontenis 0/0 - 30,79
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 0/0 - 31,04
13º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0/0 - 31,23
14º Verena Christmann Socke 0/0 - 31,78
15º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 0/0 - 32,58
16º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Bella Dona 0/1 - 37,97
17º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 0/5 - 35,28
18º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Cromatic de Rostrío 0/8 - 31,22
19º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 0/8 - 32,82
20º Lucia Teran Prieto Dnipro 0/11 - 62,45
21º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Sommer 0/E
22º Jose Miguel Balbas Echevarri Jarkyo 0/E
23º Maria Teran Prieto Lorenzo 1 - 60,38
24º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Horz Du Boqueteaux 4 - 46,71
25º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 4 - 46,88
26º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4 - 46,99
27º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 4 - 48,09
28º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 50,44
29º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 4 - 52,95
30º Ruth Vara Asenjo Carolux V 4 - 53,20
31º Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Quinasty 5 - 59,54
32º Jaime Suárez Pérez Coolman Last Lady 6 - 63,29
33º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 6 - 64,01
34º Stephanie Enthoven Unicum-W 8 - 49,71
35º David Crusat Colom Purple G 8 - 55,28
36º Guillermo González Eguinoa Construtec Rassini 8 - 56,64
37º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 9 - 60,44
38º Lorena Velado San Martín Bentley 10 - 63,69
39º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 12 - 54,20
40º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cabrera Loughnatousa Smurf 13 - 77,91
41º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 16 - 55,92
42º Guillermo González Eguinoa Arielle 16 - 71,54
43º Irene Mazo Gárate Onza 16 - 88,38
44º Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindi Gin Tonic 20 - 71,15
45º Jose Diaz Cuero Winner E
  Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie E
  Miriam Balbas Lara Duende E
  Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haide De La Foret E
  Sara Canduela Ibañez Decibel Marquisat E
  Garbiñe Beitia Astondoa Weinschnitt Des Hazalles E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 0 - 53,97
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne 0 - 54,76
Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 0 - 57,27
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 0 - 57,30
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 0 - 61,37
José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 63,09
Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 1 - 70,27
Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 4 - 56,85
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 4 - 59,74
10º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 4 - 60,42
11º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 4 - 60,97
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 62,35
13º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 4 - 65,11
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 4 - 66,48
15º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 4 - 81,40
16º Borja Villalón Puras Único 6 - 72,91
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 8 - 56,76
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 8 - 59,81
19º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 8 - 60,27
20º Lucía Solar Ruiz Dylan Des Mimosa 8 - 61,44
21º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 8 - 62,54
22º Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express 8 - 64,01
23º Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II 8 - 64,03
24º Borja Villalón Puras Dobro Hod 9 - 67,82
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 9 - 68,74
26º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse 11 - 78,81
27º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 13 - 86,80
28º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco 21 - 83,22
29º Alberto Rodicio Fernández Ébano Hontanar 24 - 80,89
30º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cachet De Villafranca 25 - 70,13
31º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Zabala Romero E
  David Crusat Colom Rapunzel E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 0 - 21,99
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0 - 22,35
Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 0 - 23,02
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0 - 23,75
Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 0 - 24,39
Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 0 - 25,07
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 27,32
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 27,84
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 0 - 46,38
10º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4 - 45,32
11º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 4 - 48,45
12º Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 4 - 49,04
13º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 4 - 50,43
14º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 4 - 52,91
15º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourqoui Pas De La Bastide 4 - 53,87
16º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 4 - 54,87
17º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 8 - 50,79
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 8 - 55,69
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Icare D Orbec R
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II R
  Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et R
  Prueba Nº08 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Barquin Gandara Chakal 0 - ET
  Laura Junquera Bedia Bravo 0 - ET
  Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla 0 - ET
  Jonathan Maza Ruiz Chakal 0 - ET
  Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I 0 - ET
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Guli De Pre 0 - ET
  Patricia Buelga Añibarro Opera 0 - ET
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassinis Son 0 - ET
  Paula Martinez Tormo Milton 0 - ET
10º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Rodolfo 4 - ET
11º Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 4 - ET
12º Paula Cue Puente Chuky 4 - ET
13º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Conguito De Losin 4 - ET
14º Alberto Puente Lopez Barredo 4 - ET
15º Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Syrius de Lasier 4 - ET
16º Melania Bustamante Oceja Kirtan 8 - ET
17º Elisa Edesa Del Castillo Vilma De Rostrio 8 - ET
18º Andrea Losa Macaya Toulouse E
  Maria Canteras Zubieta Taranto E
  Antonio Calderon Gomez Ascot Moon E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 0 - 49,38
Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 0 - 63,57
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haide De La Foret 0 - 63,61
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Hunter De St Ladre 4 - 50,17
Marta Perez Cuesta Floro I 4 - 64,56
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 4 - 65,01
Jon Ander Garamendi Arroyo Ringo 4 - 66,01
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 5 - 80,36
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Fenomen 0 - 49,84
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus Z 0 - 51,87
Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto 0 - 53,96
Ana Nicolas Herreros Dandy 0 - 54,17
Beatriz Balbas Lara Duende 0 - 56,84
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Erika 0 - 59,78
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 62,25
Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 0 - 62,46
Sara Canduela Ibañez Decibel Marquisat 0 - 63,87
10º Manuel Taboada De Torres Garman 0 - 64,12
11º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa King Du Prieure 0 - 64,65
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ghofin 0 - 78,98
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Landfiel 0 - 79,60
14º Rosana Sierra Nalda Adolf 4 - 52,03
15º Eva Suarez Llanes Moha-Heralda ET 4 - 56,02
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 4 - 58,07
17º David Crusat Colon Tonamore 4 - 68,14
18º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Urano 5 - 83,20
19º Eduardo Fuentes Diego Keops 8 - 56,65
20º Lorena Velado San Martín Ciana 8 - 63,43
21º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 67,55
22º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Nica De Ruyco E
  Ana Cuadrado Garcia Escándalo E
  Begoña Saenz Diez Wendy E
  Raquel Campos Soto Castelar E
  Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Gewain E
  Garbiñe Beitia Astondoa Weinschnitt Des Hazalles E
  Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira Von Rottlander E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Belice De Ruyco 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Sirkan 4 - ET
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Weeth Abagan 4 - ET
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Danilo De Ruyco 8 - ET
Carlos González-Saavedra García Xivar De Sofelguera 14 - 98,16
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 15 - 120,54
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 0 - 56,34
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Icare D Orbec 0 - 56,44
Borja Villalón Puras Moldava De Rostrio 0 - 57,67
Alba Jimenez Lopez Navia De Sofelguera 0 - 59,96
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa 0 - 61,46
José María Vázquez Aymerich Ilot Breceen 0 - 61,57
Guillermo González Eguinoa Rassini 0 - 65,58
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0 - 67,61
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 67,62
10º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 0 - 70,05
11º Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Quinasty 0 - 74,15
12º David Crusat Colom Purpel 6 0 - 75,61
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 0 - 76,87
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 1 - 82,68
15º Verena Christmann Socke 1 - 83,63
16º Verena Christmann Mistral 159 1 - 84,43
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Coolman Last Lady 3 - 91,72
18º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4 - 55,96
19º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 60,19
20º Lucía Solar Ruiz Dylan Des Mimosa 4 - 60,44
21º Lucia Teran Prieto Dnipro 4 - 61,93
22º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Cromatic de Rostrío 4 - 62,60
23º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 4 - 65,70
24º Elena Pulito Callejo Caleta 4 - 66,71
25º Stephanie Enthoven Unicum-W 4 - 67,63
26º Maria Teran Prieto Lorenzo 4 - 67,99
27º Lorena Velado San Martín Bentley 4 - 70,26
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Guadalimar 4 - 74,39
29º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 4 - 74,53
30º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 4 - 75,48
31º Ruth Vara Asenjo Carolux V 4 - 76,39
32º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 4 - 78,84
33º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 4 - 80,37
34º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 4 - 81,24
35º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Bella Dona 6 - 88,07
36º Iratxe Lasala Gonzalez Jingle D'elo 8 - 61,83
37º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Horz Du Boqueteaux 8 - 68,67
38º Jose Diaz Cuero Winner 8 - 69,02
39º Olga Calabozo Garrido Krishna Des Fontenis 8 - 69,88
40º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 8 - 70,09
41º Miriam Balbas Lara Jarkyo 8 - 75,22
42º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Sommer 8 - 75,38
43º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jakimo Du Rocher 8 - 76,32
44º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 8 - 79,25
45º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 9 - 84,97
46º Irene Mazo Gárate Onza 11 - 93,11
47º Guillermo González Eguinoa Arielle 12 - 67,07
48º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cabrera Loughnatousa Smurf 12 - 67,99
49º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 12 - 75,00
50º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 13 - 82,61
51º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havane De Marins E
  Iratxe Urriolabeitia Zabala Romero E
  Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Ummer E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán R
  Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindi Gin Tonic E
  Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express 0/0 - 29,26
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 0/4 - 34,54
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0/R
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 1 - 81,60
José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 4 - 69,49
Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 4 - 70,77
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 7 - 87,55
Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 8 - 65,24
Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 8 - 66,25
10º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 8 - 66,30
11º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 8 - 67,76
12º Borja Villalón Puras Dobro Hod 8 - 68,21
13º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 8 - 69,04
14º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 8 - 72,94
15º Borja Villalón Puras Único 8 - 73,53
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 8 - 73,99
17º David Crusat Colom Rapunzel 12 - 72,13
18º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 13 - 82,50
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 15 - 88,13
20º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 16 - 70,69
21º Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II 18 - 83,80
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cachet De Villafranca 20 - 74,16
23º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco 29 - 98,61
24º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel E
  Ana Palacios López Apacity Z E
  Alberto Rodicio Fernández Ébano Hontanar E
  Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco E
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link E
  Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers E
  Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse E
  Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 0 - 62,34
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 0 - 67,42
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourqoui Pas De La Bastide 0 - 68,21
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne 4 - 63,60
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 4 - 64,83
Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 4 - 67,61
Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 4 - 67,69
Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4 - 69,99
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 5 - 78,23
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 8 - 64,45
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 9 - 79,36
12º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 12 - 67,25
13º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy E
  David Crusat Colom Victoria River R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Jasinthe De L'Isac R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño R
  Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka E
  Prueba Nº15 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla 0 - 46,37
  Elisa Edesa Del Castillo Vilma De Rostrio 0 - 48,88
  Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I 0 - 49,15
  Laura Junquera Bedia Bravo 0 - 49,34
  Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Syrius de Lasier 0 - 51,03
  Paula Cue Puente Chuky 0 - 53,36
  Patricia Buelga Añibarro Opera 0 - 53,76
  Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 0 - 53,99
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Guli De Pre 0 - 55,98
  Maria Canteras Zubieta Taranto 0 - 59,11
  Antonio Calderon Gomez Ascot Moon 0 - 63,31
12º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Rodolfo 4 - 47,82
  Jonathan Maza Ruiz Chakal 4 - 49,04
  Eduardo Barquin Gandara Chakal 4 - 49,34
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Conguito De Losin 4 - 61,17
  Alberto Puente Lopez Barredo 4 - 64,02
17º Paula Martinez Tormo Milton 8 - 73,61
18º Melania Bustamante Oceja Kirtan 12 - 66,54
  Andrea Losa Macaya Toulouse 12 - 66,59
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 0 - 43,63
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 0 - 49,24
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 56,35
Fernando Urtiaga Salcines Pretty Somolli 4 - 57,46
Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 4 - 58,76
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 4 - 60,76
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haide De La Foret 4 - 67,72
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 8 - 60,07
Belen Diaz Cuero Omega 21 - 80,99
10º Marta Perez Cuesta Floro I E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Igone Jauregui Apraiz Hunter De St Ladre 0 - 45,52
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus Z 0 - 47,44
Beatriz Balbas Lara Duende 0 - 50,55
Iratxe Urbaneta Aznar Babilonio 0 - 59,75
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 0 - 63,90
Estibaliz Macho Pascual Landfiel 0 - 66,60
Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream 0 - 73,71
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ghofin 0 - 75,59
Eva Suarez Llanes Moha-Heralda ET 4 - 53,69
10º Ana Nicolas Herreros Dandy 4 - 59,17
11º Rosana Sierra Nalda Adolf 4 - 62,98
12º Igone Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 8 - 73,37
13º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassinis Son 8 - 74,39
14º Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 12 - 71,05
15º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Gewain 14 - 85,19
16º Nicolas Murga Terrados Ouragan De Maurepas 16 - 60,37
17º Garbiñe Beitia Astondoa Weinschnitt Des Hazalles E
  Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Urano E
  Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira Von Rottlander E
  Sara Canduela Ibañez Decibel Marquisat E
  Begoña Saenz Diez Wendy E
  Raquel Campos Soto Castelar E
  Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto E
  José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Nica De Ruyco E
  Mari Cruz Cárdenas Erika E
  Ana Cuadrado Garcia Escándalo E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parco Basters 0 - 73,20
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Weeth Abagan 8 - 76,26
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Sirkan 12 - 72,54
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Xivar De Sofelguera 12 - 68,67
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Danilo De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 0 - 28,47
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0 - 30,45
Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 0 - 31,41
José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 0 - 31,49
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 0 - 32,22
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 32,70
Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 0 - 34,53
Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 0 - 35,34
José María Vázquez Aymerich Ilot Breceen 0 - 35,90
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 38,12
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 0 - 46,52
12º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 0 - 48,31
13º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 4 - 45,92
14º Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express 4 - 47,57
15º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada M 4 - 48,90
16º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 52,62
17º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 52,89
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 4 - 58,48
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 8 - 46,12
20º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cabrera Loughnatousa Smurf 8 - 46,44
21º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 8 - 47,59
22º Lucía Solar Ruiz Dylan Des Mimosa 8 - 51,33
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 8 - 51,81
24º Borja Villalón Puras Único 8 - 54,49
25º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 9 - 62,73
26º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 12 - 51,85
27º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 12 - 53,80
28º Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Quinasty 13 - 59,84
29º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 13 - 60,15
30º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 16 - 50,27
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca E
  José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco E
  Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 4/0 - 46,83
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 4/4 - 36,98
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne 4/4 - 38,53
Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4/4 - 40,00
Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 4/8 - 44,33
Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 5 - 83,85
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 8 - 73,69
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourqoui Pas De La Bastide 8 - 80,05
Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 10 - 88,25
10º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 11 - 90,01
11º Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 12 - 71,49
12º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 16 - 74,61
13º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 17 - 82,34
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 20 - 94,60
15º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles E
  Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere E